Stage Results for Funduro Cup 2020 #5 Aittovuori - 13 syys 2020 - Provisional - Yleinen - EK6Y

...return to index

Yleinen - EK6Y

Pos No. Name Club Class Time Behind
1st 1 Huikuri Ville Motokeidas Specialized racing team/ KangKi Miehet 0:53.27  
2nd 115 Helgas Hugo Trail Riders Vaasa 14-16v. 0:55.27 +0:02.00
3rd 37 Jakovski Bob Cycli/Garmin Miehet 0:56.12 +0:02.85
4th 4 Maja Akseli Jyps/ Trek Lundberg Racing alle 21v. 0:56.25 +0:02.98
5th 51 Salmela Iikka   Miehet 0:56.31 +0:03.04
6th 110 Jokinen Jere Whyte Sportsource 14-16v. 0:57.04 +0:03.77
7th 62 Jukola Aleksi   Miehet 0:57.09 +0:03.82
8th 2 Norris Huck   Miehet 0:57.17 +0:03.90
9th 71 Lahti Mirko Speedfamily Crew Miehet 0:57.18 +0:03.91
10th 7 Pulkkinen Toni Iikan Pyörävarikko eBike 0:57.41 +0:04.14
11th 95 Aspinen Janne   eBike 0:57.55 +0:04.28
12th 93 Hellsten Antti   eBike 0:57.84 +0:04.57
13th 9 Alapoikela Tero Pässilä Bicycles/Rideep Hardtail 0:58.32 +0:05.05
14th 6 Tanskanen Joona Nullibi Factory Racing Team Miehet 0:58.36 +0:05.09
15th 83 Pakarinen Alvi   Miehet 0:58.42 +0:05.15
16th 17 Petro Joonatan Random Bikes Factory Racing Miehet 0:58.47 +0:05.20
17th 60 Salminen Janne   Miehet 0:58.73 +0:05.46
18th 11 Jukka Jussi fatbikevuokraus.com eBike 0:58.92 +0:05.65
19th 20 Kostamo Erno Iikan Pyörävarikko Miehet 0:59.05 +0:05.78
20th 92 Luoto Vili-Petteri   eBike 0:59.38 +0:06.11
21st 8 Känsälä Antti Yeply - liikkuva pyörähuolto Miehet 0:59.47 +0:06.20
22nd 5 Leinonen Manu Kymi AntiFlow alle 21v. 0:59.64 +0:06.37
23rd 10 Vaissi Ville   eBike 0:59.98 +0:06.71
24th 13 Nousiainen Antti LaPy Miehet 1:00.04 +0:06.77
25th 113 Rantakokko Samuli KuoPys 14-16v. 1:00.47 +0:07.20
26th 16 Hellman Oskari Make Racing Miehet 1:00.56 +0:07.29
27th 58 Mäkinen Ville-Matti   Hardtail 1:00.63 +0:07.36
28th 87 Hemmo Fillari fatbikevuokraus.com M40 1:00.71 +0:07.44
29th 69 Pokela Joonas   Miehet 1:00.96 +0:07.69
30th 43 Haarla Aarne   M40 1:01.08 +0:07.81
31st 12 Kuosmanen Tuukka Rideep/Cycli eBike 1:01.18 +0:07.91
32nd 31 Saastamoinen Olli   Miehet 1:01.32 +0:08.05
33rd 74 Leppämäki Eetu Team Parmas Miehet 1:01.88 +0:08.61
34th 21 Hiltunen Juho Järvisen pyörä alle 21v. 1:02.30 +0:09.03
35th= 81 Paajanen Jali Louhen Lukko Miehet 1:02.40 +0:09.13
35th= 90 Korpinurmi Miikka   eBike 1:02.40 +0:09.13
37th 67 Sparf Mikael Trail Riders Vaasa M40 1:02.43 +0:09.16
38th 22 Arponen Antti Maastoon Polje Hardtail 1:02.46 +0:09.19
39th 96 Kolu Markus KAF eBike 1:02.61 +0:09.34
40th 119 Norris Liisa   Naiset 1:02.93 +0:09.66
41st 15 Luhta Antti TrailMonkeys Vaasa M40 1:02.98 +0:09.71
42nd 114 Högström Rasmus Trail riders vaasa 14-16v. 1:03.06 +0:09.79
43rd 112 Larikka Valo Trail Riders Vaasa 14-16v. 1:03.17 +0:09.90
44th 42 Vartiainen Aleksi   Miehet 1:03.24 +0:09.97
45th 85 Turunen Tuomo   Miehet 1:03.29 +0:10.02
46th 68 Marjamäki Valtteri Team parmas Miehet 1:03.35 +0:10.08
47th 27 Kauppi Tomi Ruosniemi Town Hill Pori eBike 1:03.58 +0:10.31
48th 79 Heikkilä Antti   Miehet 1:03.83 +0:10.56
49th 19 Päivinen Ville KP special shredders Miehet 1:03.84 +0:10.57
50th 34 Ripatti Ari Kymi Anti-flow M40 1:04.01 +0:10.74
51st 94 Rinne Jussi   eBike 1:04.03 +0:10.76
52nd 25 Kamppinen Justus Fixxit Pyörähuolto alle 21v. 1:04.39 +0:11.12
53rd 44 Naukkarinen Antti   Miehet 1:04.48 +0:11.21
54th 70 Nymark Max leadingprogress.fi Hardtail 1:04.51 +0:11.24
55th 98 Peura Mikko   M40 1:04.52 +0:11.25
56th 61 Kunnari Riku   Miehet 1:05.51 +0:12.24
57th 88 Laurio Teppo Iikan Pyörävarikko Miehet 1:05.59 +0:12.32
58th 23 Möttönen Tomi Kaupin Kanuunat eBike 1:05.60 +0:12.33
59th 64 Espo Tommi   Miehet 1:05.75 +0:12.48
60th= 63 Puronniemi Matti Hint Of Piss MTB Miehet 1:05.79 +0:12.52
60th= 40 Flyktman Jarno   Miehet 1:05.79 +0:12.52
62nd 75 Heimonen Niko   Miehet 1:06.50 +0:13.23
63rd 29 Laaksonen Tomi Pole Bicycles Miehet 1:06.86 +0:13.59
64th 57 Nieminen Heikki   M40 1:06.94 +0:13.67
65th 72 Rossi Mikko   M40 1:07.70 +0:14.43
66th 48 Cerrada-Gimenez Marc   M40 1:08.00 +0:14.73
67th 14 Vänskä Petteri Rideep Hardtail 1:08.29 +0:15.02
68th 84 Haapanen Sami ChickenlineDH eBike 1:08.30 +0:15.03
69th 38 Ahonen Timo   Miehet 1:08.35 +0:15.08
70th 120 Bergman Laura Speedfamily Naiset 1:08.45 +0:15.18
71st 66 Kulmala Teemu Rideep Hardtail 1:08.47 +0:15.20
72nd 123 Rinkinen Satu Lahden Pyöräilijät Naiset 1:08.93 +0:15.66
73rd 46 Mäki Santtu-Taneli   Miehet 1:08.98 +0:15.71
74th 65 Laakkonen Jarkko ojaMTB Miehet 1:09.23 +0:15.96
75th 18 Pitkänen Ville   Miehet 1:09.30 +0:16.03
76th 91 Ylönen Joonas   eBike 1:09.36 +0:16.09
77th 59 Martikainen Veijo Kia Kuopion Ilmaisajelijat M40 1:09.48 +0:16.21
78th 80 Peltola Nico   alle 21v. 1:09.61 +0:16.34
79th 121 Viitanen Jenni SpeedFamily Naiset 1:09.84 +0:16.57
80th 50 Leskinen Matti   M40 1:10.06 +0:16.79
81st 53 Happonen Mikko Wildlifetelemark Miehet 1:10.09 +0:16.82
82nd 54 Koivunen Jesse   Miehet 1:10.17 +0:16.90
83rd 76 Hämäläinen Joonas   Hardtail 1:10.43 +0:17.16
84th 45 Venäläinen Ville   Hardtail 1:10.85 +0:17.58
85th 26 Liukkonen Jorma Wildlifetelemark M40 1:11.01 +0:17.74
86th 39 Häyrynen Esko Team Silkkimuikut Hardtail 1:11.14 +0:17.87
87th 35 Fagerlund Henri TiituspohjaMTB Miehet 1:11.41 +0:18.14
88th= 28 Jokelainen Juhapekka Järvisen pyörä ja urheilu eBike 1:11.48 +0:18.21
88th= 56 Tanskanen Juho   Miehet 1:11.48 +0:18.21
90th 89 Ahonen Matti   Hardtail 1:11.65 +0:18.38
91st 129 Väisälä Hanna   eBike 1:12.10 +0:18.83
92nd 125 Erjavec Marija Enduro Mudcakes Naiset 1:13.63 +0:20.36
93rd 78 Kytöharju Mikael   Miehet 1:13.90 +0:20.63
94th 47 Heikkinen Sami   M40 1:14.01 +0:20.74
95th 77 Laamanen Santeri   Miehet 1:14.29 +0:21.02
96th 30 Sjöman Samuel Savo LTD M40 1:14.87 +0:21.60
97th 122 Sompa Heidi   Naiset 1:15.10 +0:21.83
98th 41 Kuosmanen Lari   Hardtail 1:15.79 +0:22.52
99th 36 Varis Ville TiituspohjaMTB Miehet 1:17.20 +0:23.93
100th 127 Hellman Ellen EnduroPiiperot Naiset 1:17.21 +0:23.94
101st 124 Menestrina Jutta Enduro Mudcakes Naiset 1:17.48 +0:24.21
102nd 73 Leppämäki Mikael Team Parmas Miehet 1:18.27 +0:25.00
103rd 86 Murray Glenn MTB Seinäjoki Miehet 1:25.79 +0:32.52
104th 55 Niemi Pekka   Hardtail 1:26.07 +0:32.80
105th 128 Vähätupa Maria   Naiset 1:26.09 +0:32.82
106th 126 Muukkonen Anna Enduro Mudcakes Naiset 1:27.14 +0:33.87
107th 82 Mattila Mikael Thunderfun M40 1:29.87 +0:36.60