Stage Results for Funduro Cup 2020 #5 Aittovuori - 13 syys 2020 - Provisional - Yleinen - EK3Y

...return to index

Yleinen - EK3Y

Pos No. Name Club Class Time Behind
1st 1 Huikuri Ville Motokeidas Specialized racing team/ KangKi Miehet 0:57.41  
2nd 6 Tanskanen Joona Nullibi Factory Racing Team Miehet 0:57.97 +0:00.56
3rd 2 Norris Huck   Miehet 0:58.95 +0:01.54
4th 110 Jokinen Jere Whyte Sportsource 14-16v. 0:59.32 +0:01.91
5th= 37 Jakovski Bob Cycli/Garmin Miehet 0:59.99 +0:02.58
5th= 93 Hellsten Antti   eBike 0:59.99 +0:02.58
7th 91 Ylönen Joonas   eBike 1:00.06 +0:02.65
8th 115 Helgas Hugo Trail Riders Vaasa 14-16v. 1:01.16 +0:03.75
9th 4 Maja Akseli Jyps/ Trek Lundberg Racing alle 21v. 1:01.23 +0:03.82
10th 9 Alapoikela Tero Pässilä Bicycles/Rideep Hardtail 1:01.28 +0:03.87
11th 7 Pulkkinen Toni Iikan Pyörävarikko eBike 1:01.32 +0:03.91
12th 20 Kostamo Erno Iikan Pyörävarikko Miehet 1:01.78 +0:04.37
13th 17 Petro Joonatan Random Bikes Factory Racing Miehet 1:01.79 +0:04.38
14th 62 Jukola Aleksi   Miehet 1:02.09 +0:04.68
15th 74 Leppämäki Eetu Team Parmas Miehet 1:02.18 +0:04.77
16th 11 Jukka Jussi fatbikevuokraus.com eBike 1:02.56 +0:05.15
17th 71 Lahti Mirko Speedfamily Crew Miehet 1:02.71 +0:05.30
18th 43 Haarla Aarne   M40 1:02.96 +0:05.55
19th 87 Hemmo Fillari fatbikevuokraus.com M40 1:03.21 +0:05.80
20th 18 Pitkänen Ville   Miehet 1:03.34 +0:05.93
21st 5 Leinonen Manu Kymi AntiFlow alle 21v. 1:03.48 +0:06.07
22nd 8 Känsälä Antti Yeply - liikkuva pyörähuolto Miehet 1:03.80 +0:06.39
23rd 12 Kuosmanen Tuukka Rideep/Cycli eBike 1:03.81 +0:06.40
24th 31 Saastamoinen Olli   Miehet 1:03.97 +0:06.56
25th 95 Aspinen Janne   eBike 1:04.24 +0:06.83
26th 15 Luhta Antti TrailMonkeys Vaasa M40 1:04.69 +0:07.28
27th 21 Hiltunen Juho Järvisen pyörä alle 21v. 1:04.77 +0:07.36
28th 81 Paajanen Jali Louhen Lukko Miehet 1:04.90 +0:07.49
29th 83 Pakarinen Alvi   Miehet 1:04.95 +0:07.54
30th 58 Mäkinen Ville-Matti   Hardtail 1:05.06 +0:07.65
31st 51 Salmela Iikka   Miehet 1:05.11 +0:07.70
32nd 92 Luoto Vili-Petteri   eBike 1:05.30 +0:07.89
33rd 113 Rantakokko Samuli KuoPys 14-16v. 1:05.36 +0:07.95
34th 25 Kamppinen Justus Fixxit Pyörähuolto alle 21v. 1:05.54 +0:08.13
35th 114 Högström Rasmus Trail riders vaasa 14-16v. 1:05.55 +0:08.14
36th 22 Arponen Antti Maastoon Polje Hardtail 1:05.62 +0:08.21
37th 67 Sparf Mikael Trail Riders Vaasa M40 1:05.84 +0:08.43
38th 16 Hellman Oskari Make Racing Miehet 1:06.20 +0:08.79
39th 27 Kauppi Tomi Ruosniemi Town Hill Pori eBike 1:06.27 +0:08.86
40th= 34 Ripatti Ari Kymi Anti-flow M40 1:06.45 +0:09.04
40th= 13 Nousiainen Antti LaPy Miehet 1:06.45 +0:09.04
42nd 19 Päivinen Ville KP special shredders Miehet 1:06.53 +0:09.12
43rd 10 Vaissi Ville   eBike 1:06.64 +0:09.23
44th 42 Vartiainen Aleksi   Miehet 1:07.18 +0:09.77
45th 64 Espo Tommi   Miehet 1:07.21 +0:09.80
46th 79 Heikkilä Antti   Miehet 1:07.57 +0:10.16
47th 90 Korpinurmi Miikka   eBike 1:07.62 +0:10.21
48th 85 Turunen Tuomo   Miehet 1:07.72 +0:10.31
49th 57 Nieminen Heikki   M40 1:07.75 +0:10.34
50th 98 Peura Mikko   M40 1:07.96 +0:10.55
51st 68 Marjamäki Valtteri Team parmas Miehet 1:07.99 +0:10.58
52nd 69 Pokela Joonas   Miehet 1:08.05 +0:10.64
53rd 96 Kolu Markus KAF eBike 1:08.09 +0:10.68
54th 61 Kunnari Riku   Miehet 1:08.29 +0:10.88
55th 14 Vänskä Petteri Rideep Hardtail 1:08.30 +0:10.89
56th 70 Nymark Max leadingprogress.fi Hardtail 1:08.75 +0:11.34
57th 56 Tanskanen Juho   Miehet 1:08.97 +0:11.56
58th 54 Koivunen Jesse   Miehet 1:08.98 +0:11.57
59th 36 Varis Ville TiituspohjaMTB Miehet 1:09.14 +0:11.73
60th 23 Möttönen Tomi Kaupin Kanuunat eBike 1:09.36 +0:11.95
61st 50 Leskinen Matti   M40 1:09.50 +0:12.09
62nd 40 Flyktman Jarno   Miehet 1:09.59 +0:12.18
63rd 94 Rinne Jussi   eBike 1:09.70 +0:12.29
64th 63 Puronniemi Matti Hint Of Piss MTB Miehet 1:09.73 +0:12.32
65th 112 Larikka Valo Trail Riders Vaasa 14-16v. 1:10.71 +0:13.30
66th 119 Norris Liisa   Naiset 1:10.88 +0:13.47
67th 29 Laaksonen Tomi Pole Bicycles Miehet 1:11.13 +0:13.72
68th 75 Heimonen Niko   Miehet 1:11.40 +0:13.99
69th 30 Sjöman Samuel Savo LTD M40 1:11.53 +0:14.12
70th 60 Salminen Janne   Miehet 1:11.58 +0:14.17
71st 59 Martikainen Veijo Kia Kuopion Ilmaisajelijat M40 1:11.67 +0:14.26
72nd 46 Mäki Santtu-Taneli   Miehet 1:12.01 +0:14.60
73rd 84 Haapanen Sami ChickenlineDH eBike 1:12.35 +0:14.94
74th 65 Laakkonen Jarkko ojaMTB Miehet 1:12.46 +0:15.05
75th 28 Jokelainen Juhapekka Järvisen pyörä ja urheilu eBike 1:12.54 +0:15.13
76th 72 Rossi Mikko   M40 1:12.63 +0:15.22
77th 123 Rinkinen Satu Lahden Pyöräilijät Naiset 1:13.01 +0:15.60
78th 73 Leppämäki Mikael Team Parmas Miehet 1:13.07 +0:15.66
79th 45 Venäläinen Ville   Hardtail 1:13.70 +0:16.29
80th 88 Laurio Teppo Iikan Pyörävarikko Miehet 1:13.75 +0:16.34
81st 76 Hämäläinen Joonas   Hardtail 1:14.10 +0:16.69
82nd 80 Peltola Nico   alle 21v. 1:14.58 +0:17.17
83rd 120 Bergman Laura Speedfamily Naiset 1:15.41 +0:18.00
84th 47 Heikkinen Sami   M40 1:16.05 +0:18.64
85th 48 Cerrada-Gimenez Marc   M40 1:16.23 +0:18.82
86th 38 Ahonen Timo   Miehet 1:16.29 +0:18.88
87th 53 Happonen Mikko Wildlifetelemark Miehet 1:16.39 +0:18.98
88th 66 Kulmala Teemu Rideep Hardtail 1:16.55 +0:19.14
89th 77 Laamanen Santeri   Miehet 1:17.53 +0:20.12
90th 129 Väisälä Hanna   eBike 1:17.97 +0:20.56
91st 26 Liukkonen Jorma Wildlifetelemark M40 1:18.42 +0:21.01
92nd 35 Fagerlund Henri TiituspohjaMTB Miehet 1:18.74 +0:21.33
93rd 124 Menestrina Jutta Enduro Mudcakes Naiset 1:19.07 +0:21.66
94th 39 Häyrynen Esko Team Silkkimuikut Hardtail 1:19.12 +0:21.71
95th 125 Erjavec Marija Enduro Mudcakes Naiset 1:19.38 +0:21.97
96th 122 Sompa Heidi   Naiset 1:19.99 +0:22.58
97th 78 Kytöharju Mikael   Miehet 1:20.13 +0:22.72
98th 41 Kuosmanen Lari   Hardtail 1:23.81 +0:26.40
99th 121 Viitanen Jenni SpeedFamily Naiset 1:25.12 +0:27.71
100th 89 Ahonen Matti   Hardtail 1:26.70 +0:29.29
101st 86 Murray Glenn MTB Seinäjoki Miehet 1:27.83 +0:30.42
102nd 127 Hellman Ellen EnduroPiiperot Naiset 1:29.09 +0:31.68
103rd 44 Naukkarinen Antti   Miehet 1:32.63 +0:35.22
104th 55 Niemi Pekka   Hardtail 1:33.71 +0:36.30
105th 82 Mattila Mikael Thunderfun M40 1:34.28 +0:36.87
106th 128 Vähätupa Maria   Naiset 1:36.80 +0:39.39
107th 126 Muukkonen Anna Enduro Mudcakes Naiset 1:46.26 +0:48.85