Stage Results for Funduro Cup 2020 #5 Aittovuori - 13 syys 2020 - Provisional - Miehet - EK7Y

...return to index

Miehet - EK7Y

Pos No. Name Club Time Behind
1st 1 Huikuri Ville Motokeidas Specialized racing team/ KangKi 0:56.89  
2nd 2 Norris Huck   0:58.22 +0:01.33
3rd 37 Jakovski Bob Cycli/Garmin 1:00.39 +0:03.50
4th 6 Tanskanen Joona Nullibi Factory Racing Team 1:00.43 +0:03.54
5th 62 Jukola Aleksi   1:01.14 +0:04.25
6th 71 Lahti Mirko Speedfamily Crew 1:02.15 +0:05.26
7th 83 Pakarinen Alvi   1:03.29 +0:06.40
8th 74 Leppämäki Eetu Team Parmas 1:03.42 +0:06.53
9th 60 Salminen Janne   1:03.84 +0:06.95
10th 51 Salmela Iikka   1:03.99 +0:07.10
11th 8 Känsälä Antti Yeply - liikkuva pyörähuolto 1:04.00 +0:07.11
12th 64 Espo Tommi   1:04.32 +0:07.43
13th 13 Nousiainen Antti LaPy 1:04.50 +0:07.61
14th 20 Kostamo Erno Iikan Pyörävarikko 1:04.53 +0:07.64
15th 69 Pokela Joonas   1:04.99 +0:08.10
16th 17 Petro Joonatan Random Bikes Factory Racing 1:05.11 +0:08.22
17th 81 Paajanen Jali Louhen Lukko 1:05.17 +0:08.28
18th 31 Saastamoinen Olli   1:05.37 +0:08.48
19th 16 Hellman Oskari Make Racing 1:06.57 +0:09.68
20th 56 Tanskanen Juho   1:07.30 +0:10.41
21st 85 Turunen Tuomo   1:08.83 +0:11.94
22nd 42 Vartiainen Aleksi   1:08.97 +0:12.08
23rd 18 Pitkänen Ville   1:09.15 +0:12.26
24th 79 Heikkilä Antti   1:09.57 +0:12.68
25th 68 Marjamäki Valtteri Team parmas 1:10.27 +0:13.38
26th 29 Laaksonen Tomi Pole Bicycles 1:10.41 +0:13.52
27th 73 Leppämäki Mikael Team Parmas 1:11.11 +0:14.22
28th 75 Heimonen Niko   1:11.13 +0:14.24
29th 88 Laurio Teppo Iikan Pyörävarikko 1:11.53 +0:14.64
30th 44 Naukkarinen Antti   1:11.55 +0:14.66
31st 65 Laakkonen Jarkko ojaMTB 1:11.62 +0:14.73
32nd 54 Koivunen Jesse   1:11.91 +0:15.02
33rd 63 Puronniemi Matti Hint Of Piss MTB 1:12.22 +0:15.33
34th 36 Varis Ville TiituspohjaMTB 1:12.36 +0:15.47
35th 61 Kunnari Riku   1:13.23 +0:16.34
36th 38 Ahonen Timo   1:14.24 +0:17.35
37th 40 Flyktman Jarno   1:14.26 +0:17.37
38th 53 Happonen Mikko Wildlifetelemark 1:14.50 +0:17.61
39th 19 Päivinen Ville KP special shredders 1:15.55 +0:18.66
40th 46 Mäki Santtu-Taneli   1:15.62 +0:18.73
41st 35 Fagerlund Henri TiituspohjaMTB 1:15.88 +0:18.99
42nd 78 Kytöharju Mikael   1:18.86 +0:21.97
43rd 77 Laamanen Santeri   1:19.13 +0:22.24
44th 86 Murray Glenn MTB Seinäjoki 1:38.19 +0:41.30