Stage Results for Funduro Cup 2020 #5 Aittovuori - 13 syys 2020 - Provisional - Miehet - EK2Y

...return to index

Miehet - EK2Y

Pos No. Name Club Time Behind
1st 2 Norris Huck   0:55.30  
2nd 1 Huikuri Ville Motokeidas Specialized racing team/ KangKi 0:57.04 +0:01.74
3rd 6 Tanskanen Joona Nullibi Factory Racing Team 0:59.12 +0:03.82
4th 37 Jakovski Bob Cycli/Garmin 0:59.34 +0:04.04
5th 62 Jukola Aleksi   1:01.00 +0:05.70
6th 8 Känsälä Antti Yeply - liikkuva pyörähuolto 1:01.96 +0:06.66
7th 13 Nousiainen Antti LaPy 1:02.16 +0:06.86
8th 17 Petro Joonatan Random Bikes Factory Racing 1:02.62 +0:07.32
9th 74 Leppämäki Eetu Team Parmas 1:03.79 +0:08.49
10th 83 Pakarinen Alvi   1:03.89 +0:08.59
11th 20 Kostamo Erno Iikan Pyörävarikko 1:03.90 +0:08.60
12th 18 Pitkänen Ville   1:04.34 +0:09.04
13th 16 Hellman Oskari Make Racing 1:04.65 +0:09.35
14th 69 Pokela Joonas   1:05.17 +0:09.87
15th 51 Salmela Iikka   1:05.26 +0:09.96
16th 71 Lahti Mirko Speedfamily Crew 1:05.45 +0:10.15
17th 31 Saastamoinen Olli   1:05.63 +0:10.33
18th 60 Salminen Janne   1:06.00 +0:10.70
19th 81 Paajanen Jali Louhen Lukko 1:06.61 +0:11.31
20th 19 Päivinen Ville KP special shredders 1:08.22 +0:12.92
21st 61 Kunnari Riku   1:08.57 +0:13.27
22nd 42 Vartiainen Aleksi   1:08.58 +0:13.28
23rd 56 Tanskanen Juho   1:09.40 +0:14.10
24th 73 Leppämäki Mikael Team Parmas 1:09.41 +0:14.11
25th 64 Espo Tommi   1:09.72 +0:14.42
26th 85 Turunen Tuomo   1:09.79 +0:14.49
27th 75 Heimonen Niko   1:09.80 +0:14.50
28th 88 Laurio Teppo Iikan Pyörävarikko 1:10.59 +0:15.29
29th 79 Heikkilä Antti   1:10.69 +0:15.39
30th 54 Koivunen Jesse   1:11.44 +0:16.14
31st 35 Fagerlund Henri TiituspohjaMTB 1:12.38 +0:17.08
32nd 44 Naukkarinen Antti   1:12.59 +0:17.29
33rd 38 Ahonen Timo   1:12.92 +0:17.62
34th 68 Marjamäki Valtteri Team parmas 1:13.01 +0:17.71
35th 65 Laakkonen Jarkko ojaMTB 1:14.24 +0:18.94
36th 63 Puronniemi Matti Hint Of Piss MTB 1:14.31 +0:19.01
37th 36 Varis Ville TiituspohjaMTB 1:14.57 +0:19.27
38th 40 Flyktman Jarno   1:14.74 +0:19.44
39th 53 Happonen Mikko Wildlifetelemark 1:15.90 +0:20.60
40th 29 Laaksonen Tomi Pole Bicycles 1:17.06 +0:21.76
41st 78 Kytöharju Mikael   1:18.54 +0:23.24
42nd 77 Laamanen Santeri   1:22.60 +0:27.30
43rd 46 Mäki Santtu-Taneli   1:27.07 +0:31.77
44th 86 Murray Glenn MTB Seinäjoki 1:32.73 +0:37.43