Stage Results for Funduro Cup 2020 #3 Ruka - 02 elo 2020 - Yleinen - EK8Y

...return to index

Yleinen - EK8Y

Pos No. Name Club Class Time Behind
1st 4 Alanko Olli KorsKa / Shimano / Vittoria / Velo&Oxygen Miehet 1:31.91  
2nd 3 Laakso Jussi   eBike 1:32.87 +0:00.96
3rd 2 Hoffren Tommi Iikan Pyörävarikko M40 1:33.41 +0:01.50
4th 32 Kuutti Petri   Miehet 1:33.84 +0:01.93
5th 7 Waenerberg Peter HTC Freeriders Miehet 1:34.98 +0:03.07
6th 6 Norris Jr. Huck   Miehet 1:35.06 +0:03.15
7th 8 Salokuusi Tero Retkikunta Racing M40 1:35.57 +0:03.66
8th 1 Vainikka Eki Retkikunta / Specialized eBike 1:36.05 +0:04.14
9th 13 Alapoikela Tero Pässilä Bicycles Hardtail 1:36.15 +0:04.24
10th 17 Sipilä Juho Retkikunta Racing eBike 1:37.12 +0:05.21
11th 10 Laine Niko   Miehet 1:37.34 +0:05.43
12th 35 Leppämäki Mikael Team Parmas Miehet 1:37.40 +0:05.49
13th 21 Vartiainen Pauli Retkikunta Racing Ry Miehet 1:37.45 +0:05.54
14th 14 Leppimaa Jarkko 20/20 Factory eBike 1:37.81 +0:05.90
15th 16 Turunen Pasi SepoSport M40 1:37.87 +0:05.96
16th 9 Känsälä Antti Yeply - liikkuva pyörähuolto Miehet 1:37.88 +0:05.97
17th 36 Leppämäki Eetu Team Parmas Miehet 1:38.33 +0:06.42
18th 37 Suur-Hamari Matti   Miehet 1:38.57 +0:06.66
19th 15 Salo Saku Htc Freeriders Miehet 1:38.59 +0:06.68
20th 39 Petro Joonatan Random Bikes Factory Racing Hardtail 1:38.81 +0:06.90
21st 19 Veuro Manu Speedfamily eBike 1:39.01 +0:07.10
22nd 23 Pelkonen Riku Speedfamily Miehet 1:39.02 +0:07.11
23rd 62 Kulju Ville Pylon Rakennus Miehet 1:39.16 +0:07.25
24th 5 In Vertteri Orbea / Asenne Surf / BELL Hardtail 1:39.36 +0:07.45
25th 108 Honkanen Antti   Hardtail 1:39.54 +0:07.63
26th 49 Soini Kyösti Team Pyörä-Suvala / Krossikommuuni M40 1:39.57 +0:07.66
27th 12 Siljama Oskar   Miehet 1:39.91 +0:08.00
28th 34 Vaissi Ville   eBike 1:39.97 +0:08.06
29th 45 Relander Jarkko   Miehet 1:40.35 +0:08.44
30th 18 Toivonen Nikolai Velhokerho Miehet 1:40.49 +0:08.58
31st 24 Vänskä Petteri Rideep Hardtail 1:40.53 +0:08.62
32nd 68 Mannermaa Ilmari   Miehet 1:40.67 +0:08.76
33rd 67 Saraniemi Arto   Miehet 1:40.92 +0:09.01
34th 72 Sihvonen Eemil Rocky Mountain Sportsource / IU 14-16v. 1:40.96 +0:09.05
35th 33 Salonen Mauno Ruka Freeriders Miehet 1:41.04 +0:09.13
36th 44 Kananoja Janne Ruka Freeriders Miehet 1:41.17 +0:09.26
37th 69 Tiilikainen Saku Ruka Freeriders Miehet 1:41.50 +0:09.59
38th 66 Järvelä Mikko Perseelleen crew Miehet 1:41.54 +0:09.63
39th 105 Ollila Eki   M40 1:41.58 +0:09.67
40th 26 Luhta Antti TrailMonkeys Vaasa M40 1:41.74 +0:09.83
41st 76 Jukarainen Taisto TBA Miehet 1:41.78 +0:09.87
42nd 25 Ojala Jouni   Miehet 1:42.59 +0:10.68
43rd 109 Saimovaara Salli Retkikunta WeBike 1:42.95 +0:11.04
44th 27 Hiltunen Juho   Hardtail 1:43.34 +0:11.43
45th 82 Vaarala Jukka Zone-C Racing Miehet 1:43.42 +0:11.51
46th 61 Väisänen Heikki KAF Miehet 1:43.60 +0:11.69
47th 20 Kyrö Antti   eBike 1:43.61 +0:11.70
48th 38 Laaksonen Tomi Pole Bicycles Miehet 1:43.80 +0:11.89
49th 22 Laitinen Toni Metsäkerho MTB Miehet 1:43.91 +0:12.00
50th 28 Tuupainen Petri Joensuun Pyöräilijät Miehet 1:44.05 +0:12.14
51st 60 Nevalainen Mikko   Miehet 1:44.14 +0:12.23
52nd 71 Vainio Niilo Turun Urheiluliitto 14-16v. 1:44.70 +0:12.79
53rd 57 Mykkänen Jarkko Kamaki Klubi Hardtail 1:45.10 +0:13.19
54th 56 Haapajoki Ville CobraDH M40 1:45.24 +0:13.33
55th 52 Kamppinen Justus Fixxit pyörähuolto alle 21v. 1:46.02 +0:14.11
56th 51 Larimo Mikael Ruka freeriders Miehet 1:46.04 +0:14.13
57th 59 Saukkonen Olli KAF Miehet 1:46.23 +0:14.32
58th 99 Syrjälä Aki JR-lämpötekniikka M40 1:46.37 +0:14.46
59th 103 Lappalainen Esa-Pekka   M40 1:46.68 +0:14.77
60th 101 Rinne Johannes Ruka Freeriders Miehet 1:46.73 +0:14.82
61st= 98 Tukiainen Oskari   Miehet 1:46.91 +0:15.00
61st= 93 Tolvanen Pieti   eBike 1:46.91 +0:15.00
63rd 43 Peura Mikko Jyps M40 1:47.13 +0:15.22
64th 55 Ripatti Ari Kymi Anti-flow M40 1:47.53 +0:15.62
65th 116 Päkkilä Salla Perseelleen Crew Naiset 1:47.76 +0:15.85
66th= 81 Vaarala Petteri Zone-C Racing Miehet 1:47.81 +0:15.90
66th= 41 Mattila Teemu   Hardtail 1:47.81 +0:15.90
68th 97 Pakkanen Jaakko Perseelleen crew Miehet 1:47.90 +0:15.99
69th 74 Rantala Tero   M40 1:47.97 +0:16.06
70th 80 Suur-Hamari Lasse Team Tuska Miehet 1:48.36 +0:16.45
71st 42 Koponen Ari Akcustoms / Kaunis kana eBike 1:48.59 +0:16.68
72nd 65 Hyrkkänen Mikko Velobia Bike Co. Miehet 1:48.61 +0:16.70
73rd 47 Turunen Tuomo   Miehet 1:49.27 +0:17.36
74th 48 Kyrö Jussi   Miehet 1:49.48 +0:17.57
75th 73 Tani Mika Kaupin Kanuunat Hardtail 1:50.33 +0:18.42
76th 83 Mäkeläinen Niko Maastoon polje Miehet 1:50.91 +0:19.00
77th 112 Bergman Laura Speedfamily Naiset 1:51.70 +0:19.79
78th 77 Nuutinen Mika   Miehet 1:51.98 +0:20.07
79th 58 Tikkanen Tuukka   Miehet 1:52.72 +0:20.81
80th 114 Viitanen Jenni MTBCF Naiset 1:53.35 +0:21.44
81st 88 Parkkunen Tuomas Velhokerho Miehet 1:53.52 +0:21.61
82nd 30 Kataja Petri   M40 1:53.57 +0:21.66
83rd 64 Helenius Timo   eBike 1:53.68 +0:21.77
84th 31 Korpinurmi Miikka   eBike 1:53.79 +0:21.88
85th 53 Peltola Nico   alle 21v. 1:54.52 +0:22.61
86th 100 Mononen Jussi Ruka Freeriders Miehet 1:54.63 +0:22.72
87th 102 Hazrati Kian TBA Miehet 1:54.68 +0:22.77
88th 113 Rusanen Riikka Patovahti MTB Naiset 1:54.70 +0:22.79
89th 111 Mustonen Jaana KuoPys/Iikan Pyörävarikko WeBike 1:55.33 +0:23.42
90th 122 Menestrina Jutta Mudcakaes Naiset 1:55.84 +0:23.93
91st 70 Miettinen Simo   14-16v. 1:57.74 +0:25.83
92nd 86 Ahonen Timo   Miehet 1:59.16 +0:27.25
93rd 110 Nurmi Sini Random Bikes Factory Racing WeBike 1:59.63 +0:27.72
94th 117 Uutela Titta   Naiset 1:59.69 +0:27.78
95th 123 Erjavec Marija Mudcakaes Naiset 2:00.81 +0:28.90
96th 75 Tepponen Aleksi TBA Miehet 2:03.19 +0:31.28
97th 79 Portaankorva Sami   eBike 2:04.05 +0:32.14
98th 78 Portaankorva Pasi   eBike 2:08.26 +0:36.35
99th 120 Niiranen Sanna   Naiset 2:08.43 +0:36.52
100th 91 Jarasto Niko Velhokerho Miehet 2:10.07 +0:38.16
101st 94 Hirvonen Markus Nullibi Factory Racing Team M40 2:11.61 +0:39.70
102nd 118 Vähätupa Maria   Naiset 2:13.01 +0:41.10
103rd 115 Kassuk Anni   Naiset 2:15.39 +0:43.48
104th 95 Hepola Valtteri   eBike 2:15.42 +0:43.51
105th 46 Sanden Jesse HHCMB M40 2:21.67 +0:49.76
106th 119 Arvola Iita Maastoon polje Naiset 2:28.04 +0:56.13
107th 126 Paavola Liisi KAF Naiset 2:28.81 +0:56.90
108th 125 Eloranta Emmi   Naiset 2:42.56 +1:10.65
109th 63 Pohjola Esapekka   Miehet 2:49.74 +1:17.83
110th 121 Laitinen Petra   Naiset 2:50.36 +1:18.45
111th 89 Tapper Henri   Hardtail 2:55.52 +1:23.61
112th 92 Roto Harri Crayfish Cycling Miehet 3:05.19 +1:33.28
113th 90 Laine Jarno   Hardtail 3:12.09 +1:40.18
114th 96 Linden Toni Läskikymppi Freeride Team M40 3:53.74 +2:21.83
115th 124 Muukkonen Anna Mudcakes Naiset 5:06.45 +3:34.54