Stage Results for Funduro Cup 2020 #3 Ruka - 02 elo 2020 - Yleinen - EK7Y

...return to index

Yleinen - EK7Y

Pos No. Name Club Class Time Behind
1st 4 Alanko Olli KorsKa / Shimano / Vittoria / Velo&Oxygen Miehet 1:18.29  
2nd 2 Hoffren Tommi Iikan Pyörävarikko M40 1:19.39 +0:01.10
3rd 6 Norris Jr. Huck   Miehet 1:21.57 +0:03.28
4th 7 Waenerberg Peter HTC Freeriders Miehet 1:21.90 +0:03.61
5th 3 Laakso Jussi   eBike 1:22.09 +0:03.80
6th 1 Vainikka Eki Retkikunta / Specialized eBike 1:23.71 +0:05.42
7th 8 Salokuusi Tero Retkikunta Racing M40 1:23.76 +0:05.47
8th 15 Salo Saku Htc Freeriders Miehet 1:23.92 +0:05.63
9th 13 Alapoikela Tero Pässilä Bicycles Hardtail 1:23.98 +0:05.69
10th 20 Kyrö Antti   eBike 1:25.07 +0:06.78
11th 5 In Vertteri Orbea / Asenne Surf / BELL Hardtail 1:25.16 +0:06.87
12th 36 Leppämäki Eetu Team Parmas Miehet 1:26.01 +0:07.72
13th 9 Känsälä Antti Yeply - liikkuva pyörähuolto Miehet 1:26.02 +0:07.73
14th 16 Turunen Pasi SepoSport M40 1:26.21 +0:07.92
15th 12 Siljama Oskar   Miehet 1:26.42 +0:08.13
16th 19 Veuro Manu Speedfamily eBike 1:26.45 +0:08.16
17th 108 Honkanen Antti   Hardtail 1:26.67 +0:08.38
18th 66 Järvelä Mikko Perseelleen crew Miehet 1:27.02 +0:08.73
19th 72 Sihvonen Eemil Rocky Mountain Sportsource / IU 14-16v. 1:27.25 +0:08.96
20th 82 Vaarala Jukka Zone-C Racing Miehet 1:27.30 +0:09.01
21st 14 Leppimaa Jarkko 20/20 Factory eBike 1:27.75 +0:09.46
22nd 105 Ollila Eki   M40 1:27.81 +0:09.52
23rd 21 Vartiainen Pauli Retkikunta Racing Ry Miehet 1:28.12 +0:09.83
24th 10 Laine Niko   Miehet 1:28.24 +0:09.95
25th 103 Lappalainen Esa-Pekka   M40 1:28.34 +0:10.05
26th 18 Toivonen Nikolai Velhokerho Miehet 1:28.35 +0:10.06
27th 62 Kulju Ville Pylon Rakennus Miehet 1:28.58 +0:10.29
28th 45 Relander Jarkko   Miehet 1:28.65 +0:10.36
29th 67 Saraniemi Arto   Miehet 1:28.68 +0:10.39
30th 24 Vänskä Petteri Rideep Hardtail 1:28.85 +0:10.56
31st 44 Kananoja Janne Ruka Freeriders Miehet 1:29.32 +0:11.03
32nd 68 Mannermaa Ilmari   Miehet 1:29.34 +0:11.05
33rd 32 Kuutti Petri   Miehet 1:29.47 +0:11.18
34th 17 Sipilä Juho Retkikunta Racing eBike 1:29.53 +0:11.24
35th 94 Hirvonen Markus Nullibi Factory Racing Team M40 1:29.85 +0:11.56
36th 69 Tiilikainen Saku Ruka Freeriders Miehet 1:29.93 +0:11.64
37th 26 Luhta Antti TrailMonkeys Vaasa M40 1:30.02 +0:11.73
38th 38 Laaksonen Tomi Pole Bicycles Miehet 1:30.20 +0:11.91
39th 37 Suur-Hamari Matti   Miehet 1:30.34 +0:12.05
40th 71 Vainio Niilo Turun Urheiluliitto 14-16v. 1:30.88 +0:12.59
41st 22 Laitinen Toni Metsäkerho MTB Miehet 1:31.02 +0:12.73
42nd 51 Larimo Mikael Ruka freeriders Miehet 1:31.57 +0:13.28
43rd 101 Rinne Johannes Ruka Freeriders Miehet 1:31.69 +0:13.40
44th 39 Petro Joonatan Random Bikes Factory Racing Hardtail 1:31.84 +0:13.55
45th 34 Vaissi Ville   eBike 1:32.08 +0:13.79
46th 109 Saimovaara Salli Retkikunta WeBike 1:32.23 +0:13.94
47th 35 Leppämäki Mikael Team Parmas Miehet 1:32.28 +0:13.99
48th 116 Päkkilä Salla Perseelleen Crew Naiset 1:32.65 +0:14.36
49th 76 Jukarainen Taisto TBA Miehet 1:32.78 +0:14.49
50th 46 Sanden Jesse HHCMB M40 1:33.09 +0:14.80
51st 27 Hiltunen Juho   Hardtail 1:33.15 +0:14.86
52nd 65 Hyrkkänen Mikko Velobia Bike Co. Miehet 1:33.40 +0:15.11
53rd 81 Vaarala Petteri Zone-C Racing Miehet 1:33.51 +0:15.22
54th 93 Tolvanen Pieti   eBike 1:33.74 +0:15.45
55th 74 Rantala Tero   M40 1:33.75 +0:15.46
56th 25 Ojala Jouni   Miehet 1:33.76 +0:15.47
57th 55 Ripatti Ari Kymi Anti-flow M40 1:33.78 +0:15.49
58th 59 Saukkonen Olli KAF Miehet 1:34.24 +0:15.95
59th 28 Tuupainen Petri Joensuun Pyöräilijät Miehet 1:34.25 +0:15.96
60th 43 Peura Mikko Jyps M40 1:34.34 +0:16.05
61st 57 Mykkänen Jarkko Kamaki Klubi Hardtail 1:34.82 +0:16.53
62nd 60 Nevalainen Mikko   Miehet 1:35.37 +0:17.08
63rd 61 Väisänen Heikki KAF Miehet 1:35.61 +0:17.32
64th 63 Pohjola Esapekka   Miehet 1:35.83 +0:17.54
65th 112 Bergman Laura Speedfamily Naiset 1:36.66 +0:18.37
66th 80 Suur-Hamari Lasse Team Tuska Miehet 1:37.12 +0:18.83
67th 49 Soini Kyösti Team Pyörä-Suvala / Krossikommuuni M40 1:37.43 +0:19.14
68th 56 Haapajoki Ville CobraDH M40 1:37.51 +0:19.22
69th 98 Tukiainen Oskari   Miehet 1:37.52 +0:19.23
70th 41 Mattila Teemu   Hardtail 1:37.66 +0:19.37
71st 48 Kyrö Jussi   Miehet 1:37.76 +0:19.47
72nd 52 Kamppinen Justus Fixxit pyörähuolto alle 21v. 1:37.95 +0:19.66
73rd 99 Syrjälä Aki JR-lämpötekniikka M40 1:38.23 +0:19.94
74th 111 Mustonen Jaana KuoPys/Iikan Pyörävarikko WeBike 1:39.04 +0:20.75
75th 77 Nuutinen Mika   Miehet 1:39.20 +0:20.91
76th 47 Turunen Tuomo   Miehet 1:39.73 +0:21.44
77th 33 Salonen Mauno Ruka Freeriders Miehet 1:40.41 +0:22.12
78th 122 Menestrina Jutta Mudcakaes Naiset 1:40.54 +0:22.25
79th 88 Parkkunen Tuomas Velhokerho Miehet 1:40.66 +0:22.37
80th 42 Koponen Ari Akcustoms / Kaunis kana eBike 1:40.99 +0:22.70
81st 83 Mäkeläinen Niko Maastoon polje Miehet 1:41.15 +0:22.86
82nd 113 Rusanen Riikka Patovahti MTB Naiset 1:42.55 +0:24.26
83rd 23 Pelkonen Riku Speedfamily Miehet 1:42.84 +0:24.55
84th 53 Peltola Nico   alle 21v. 1:43.14 +0:24.85
85th 58 Tikkanen Tuukka   Miehet 1:43.38 +0:25.09
86th 117 Uutela Titta   Naiset 1:43.54 +0:25.25
87th 97 Pakkanen Jaakko Perseelleen crew Miehet 1:44.52 +0:26.23
88th 114 Viitanen Jenni MTBCF Naiset 1:44.83 +0:26.54
89th 102 Hazrati Kian TBA Miehet 1:45.24 +0:26.95
90th 120 Niiranen Sanna   Naiset 1:46.23 +0:27.94
91st 100 Mononen Jussi Ruka Freeriders Miehet 1:46.65 +0:28.36
92nd 110 Nurmi Sini Random Bikes Factory Racing WeBike 1:46.85 +0:28.56
93rd 86 Ahonen Timo   Miehet 1:47.63 +0:29.34
94th 30 Kataja Petri   M40 1:48.48 +0:30.19
95th 125 Eloranta Emmi   Naiset 1:50.05 +0:31.76
96th 73 Tani Mika Kaupin Kanuunat Hardtail 1:51.44 +0:33.15
97th 64 Helenius Timo   eBike 1:52.11 +0:33.82
98th 123 Erjavec Marija Mudcakaes Naiset 1:53.65 +0:35.36
99th 75 Tepponen Aleksi TBA Miehet 1:54.30 +0:36.01
100th 70 Miettinen Simo   14-16v. 1:55.42 +0:37.13
101st 124 Muukkonen Anna Mudcakes Naiset 1:56.02 +0:37.73
102nd 91 Jarasto Niko Velhokerho Miehet 1:56.81 +0:38.52
103rd 92 Roto Harri Crayfish Cycling Miehet 1:56.86 +0:38.57
104th 79 Portaankorva Sami   eBike 1:57.08 +0:38.79
105th 115 Kassuk Anni   Naiset 1:59.14 +0:40.85
106th 78 Portaankorva Pasi   eBike 1:59.17 +0:40.88
107th 121 Laitinen Petra   Naiset 1:59.50 +0:41.21
108th 118 Vähätupa Maria   Naiset 2:08.92 +0:50.63
109th 126 Paavola Liisi KAF Naiset 2:09.13 +0:50.84
110th 95 Hepola Valtteri   eBike 2:14.65 +0:56.36
111th 119 Arvola Iita Maastoon polje Naiset 2:22.21 +1:03.92
112th 90 Laine Jarno   Hardtail 2:52.08 +1:33.79
113th 89 Tapper Henri   Hardtail 2:56.52 +1:38.23
114th 84 Kielenniva Jani Setä-kerho M40 3:38.49 +2:20.20
115th 31 Korpinurmi Miikka   eBike 11:01.74 +9:43.45