Stage Results for Funduro Cup 2020 #3 Ruka - 02 elo 2020 - Yleinen - EK6Y

...return to index

Yleinen - EK6Y

Pos No. Name Club Class Time Behind
1st 4 Alanko Olli KorsKa / Shimano / Vittoria / Velo&Oxygen Miehet 2:02.90  
2nd 3 Laakso Jussi   eBike 2:03.16 +0:00.26
3rd 1 Vainikka Eki Retkikunta / Specialized eBike 2:03.74 +0:00.84
4th 6 Norris Jr. Huck   Miehet 2:04.34 +0:01.44
5th 2 Hoffren Tommi Iikan Pyörävarikko M40 2:05.18 +0:02.28
6th 7 Waenerberg Peter HTC Freeriders Miehet 2:06.02 +0:03.12
7th 8 Salokuusi Tero Retkikunta Racing M40 2:07.72 +0:04.82
8th 49 Soini Kyösti Team Pyörä-Suvala / Krossikommuuni M40 2:08.77 +0:05.87
9th 17 Sipilä Juho Retkikunta Racing eBike 2:08.88 +0:05.98
10th 12 Siljama Oskar   Miehet 2:08.97 +0:06.07
11th 10 Laine Niko   Miehet 2:09.00 +0:06.10
12th 13 Alapoikela Tero Pässilä Bicycles Hardtail 2:09.02 +0:06.12
13th 24 Vänskä Petteri Rideep Hardtail 2:09.17 +0:06.27
14th 19 Veuro Manu Speedfamily eBike 2:09.29 +0:06.39
15th 20 Kyrö Antti   eBike 2:09.76 +0:06.86
16th 35 Leppämäki Mikael Team Parmas Miehet 2:09.91 +0:07.01
17th 9 Känsälä Antti Yeply - liikkuva pyörähuolto Miehet 2:10.09 +0:07.19
18th 36 Leppämäki Eetu Team Parmas Miehet 2:11.23 +0:08.33
19th 16 Turunen Pasi SepoSport M40 2:11.44 +0:08.54
20th 15 Salo Saku Htc Freeriders Miehet 2:11.69 +0:08.79
21st 32 Kuutti Petri   Miehet 2:12.01 +0:09.11
22nd 103 Lappalainen Esa-Pekka   M40 2:12.70 +0:09.80
23rd 18 Toivonen Nikolai Velhokerho Miehet 2:13.36 +0:10.46
24th 34 Vaissi Ville   eBike 2:13.73 +0:10.83
25th 72 Sihvonen Eemil Rocky Mountain Sportsource / IU 14-16v. 2:14.31 +0:11.41
26th 23 Pelkonen Riku Speedfamily Miehet 2:14.84 +0:11.94
27th 66 Järvelä Mikko Perseelleen crew Miehet 2:15.74 +0:12.84
28th 14 Leppimaa Jarkko 20/20 Factory eBike 2:16.73 +0:13.83
29th 5 In Vertteri Orbea / Asenne Surf / BELL Hardtail 2:17.03 +0:14.13
30th 25 Ojala Jouni   Miehet 2:17.10 +0:14.20
31st 21 Vartiainen Pauli Retkikunta Racing Ry Miehet 2:17.20 +0:14.30
32nd 68 Mannermaa Ilmari   Miehet 2:17.30 +0:14.40
33rd 22 Laitinen Toni Metsäkerho MTB Miehet 2:17.66 +0:14.76
34th 108 Honkanen Antti   Hardtail 2:18.00 +0:15.10
35th= 31 Korpinurmi Miikka   eBike 2:18.04 +0:15.14
35th= 62 Kulju Ville Pylon Rakennus Miehet 2:18.04 +0:15.14
37th 57 Mykkänen Jarkko Kamaki Klubi Hardtail 2:18.59 +0:15.69
38th 82 Vaarala Jukka Zone-C Racing Miehet 2:18.63 +0:15.73
39th 39 Petro Joonatan Random Bikes Factory Racing Hardtail 2:18.97 +0:16.07
40th 101 Rinne Johannes Ruka Freeriders Miehet 2:19.15 +0:16.25
41st 71 Vainio Niilo Turun Urheiluliitto 14-16v. 2:19.22 +0:16.32
42nd 76 Jukarainen Taisto TBA Miehet 2:19.55 +0:16.65
43rd 93 Tolvanen Pieti   eBike 2:19.76 +0:16.86
44th 81 Vaarala Petteri Zone-C Racing Miehet 2:19.80 +0:16.90
45th 26 Luhta Antti TrailMonkeys Vaasa M40 2:20.00 +0:17.10
46th 46 Sanden Jesse HHCMB M40 2:20.38 +0:17.48
47th 28 Tuupainen Petri Joensuun Pyöräilijät Miehet 2:20.43 +0:17.53
48th 33 Salonen Mauno Ruka Freeriders Miehet 2:20.52 +0:17.62
49th 65 Hyrkkänen Mikko Velobia Bike Co. Miehet 2:20.61 +0:17.71
50th 109 Saimovaara Salli Retkikunta WeBike 2:20.68 +0:17.78
51st 38 Laaksonen Tomi Pole Bicycles Miehet 2:20.93 +0:18.03
52nd 69 Tiilikainen Saku Ruka Freeriders Miehet 2:21.23 +0:18.33
53rd 52 Kamppinen Justus Fixxit pyörähuolto alle 21v. 2:21.37 +0:18.47
54th 27 Hiltunen Juho   Hardtail 2:21.75 +0:18.85
55th 105 Ollila Eki   M40 2:21.81 +0:18.91
56th 60 Nevalainen Mikko   Miehet 2:21.97 +0:19.07
57th 88 Parkkunen Tuomas Velhokerho Miehet 2:22.39 +0:19.49
58th 43 Peura Mikko Jyps M40 2:22.90 +0:20.00
59th 55 Ripatti Ari Kymi Anti-flow M40 2:22.99 +0:20.09
60th 51 Larimo Mikael Ruka freeriders Miehet 2:23.54 +0:20.64
61st 77 Nuutinen Mika   Miehet 2:23.87 +0:20.97
62nd 67 Saraniemi Arto   Miehet 2:23.90 +0:21.00
63rd 98 Tukiainen Oskari   Miehet 2:23.92 +0:21.02
64th 63 Pohjola Esapekka   Miehet 2:24.39 +0:21.49
65th 47 Turunen Tuomo   Miehet 2:24.59 +0:21.69
66th 74 Rantala Tero   M40 2:24.69 +0:21.79
67th 48 Kyrö Jussi   Miehet 2:24.74 +0:21.84
68th 116 Päkkilä Salla Perseelleen Crew Naiset 2:24.96 +0:22.06
69th 111 Mustonen Jaana KuoPys/Iikan Pyörävarikko WeBike 2:24.98 +0:22.08
70th 61 Väisänen Heikki KAF Miehet 2:25.30 +0:22.40
71st 37 Suur-Hamari Matti   Miehet 2:25.47 +0:22.57
72nd 42 Koponen Ari Akcustoms / Kaunis kana eBike 2:26.10 +0:23.20
73rd 99 Syrjälä Aki JR-lämpötekniikka M40 2:26.40 +0:23.50
74th 114 Viitanen Jenni MTBCF Naiset 2:26.78 +0:23.88
75th 41 Mattila Teemu   Hardtail 2:26.82 +0:23.92
76th 59 Saukkonen Olli KAF Miehet 2:27.30 +0:24.40
77th 56 Haapajoki Ville CobraDH M40 2:27.46 +0:24.56
78th 94 Hirvonen Markus Nullibi Factory Racing Team M40 2:28.10 +0:25.20
79th 113 Rusanen Riikka Patovahti MTB Naiset 2:28.30 +0:25.40
80th 112 Bergman Laura Speedfamily Naiset 2:29.10 +0:26.20
81st 80 Suur-Hamari Lasse Team Tuska Miehet 2:29.66 +0:26.76
82nd 100 Mononen Jussi Ruka Freeriders Miehet 2:30.48 +0:27.58
83rd 97 Pakkanen Jaakko Perseelleen crew Miehet 2:30.65 +0:27.75
84th 102 Hazrati Kian TBA Miehet 2:31.51 +0:28.61
85th 83 Mäkeläinen Niko Maastoon polje Miehet 2:31.65 +0:28.75
86th 73 Tani Mika Kaupin Kanuunat Hardtail 2:32.47 +0:29.57
87th 122 Menestrina Jutta Mudcakaes Naiset 2:33.69 +0:30.79
88th 64 Helenius Timo   eBike 2:35.94 +0:33.04
89th 58 Tikkanen Tuukka   Miehet 2:36.00 +0:33.10
90th 85 Kohtaniemi Atte Kymi Anti-Flow Miehet 2:38.43 +0:35.53
91st 110 Nurmi Sini Random Bikes Factory Racing WeBike 2:38.83 +0:35.93
92nd 53 Peltola Nico   alle 21v. 2:39.72 +0:36.82
93rd 123 Erjavec Marija Mudcakaes Naiset 2:40.21 +0:37.31
94th 117 Uutela Titta   Naiset 2:41.23 +0:38.33
95th 44 Kananoja Janne Ruka Freeriders Miehet 2:41.83 +0:38.93
96th 30 Kataja Petri   M40 2:42.69 +0:39.79
97th 75 Tepponen Aleksi TBA Miehet 2:43.56 +0:40.66
98th 125 Eloranta Emmi   Naiset 2:43.62 +0:40.72
99th 86 Ahonen Timo   Miehet 2:44.31 +0:41.41
100th 120 Niiranen Sanna   Naiset 2:44.89 +0:41.99
101st 79 Portaankorva Sami   eBike 2:46.07 +0:43.17
102nd 115 Kassuk Anni   Naiset 2:46.55 +0:43.65
103rd 70 Miettinen Simo   14-16v. 2:51.88 +0:48.98
104th 118 Vähätupa Maria   Naiset 2:52.32 +0:49.42
105th 124 Muukkonen Anna Mudcakes Naiset 2:52.60 +0:49.70
106th 121 Laitinen Petra   Naiset 2:55.81 +0:52.91
107th 91 Jarasto Niko Velhokerho Miehet 2:55.86 +0:52.96
108th 78 Portaankorva Pasi   eBike 2:56.21 +0:53.31
109th 45 Relander Jarkko   Miehet 2:58.83 +0:55.93
110th 92 Roto Harri Crayfish Cycling Miehet 3:04.64 +1:01.74
111th 126 Paavola Liisi KAF Naiset 3:05.39 +1:02.49
112th 95 Hepola Valtteri   eBike 3:15.33 +1:12.43
113th 119 Arvola Iita Maastoon polje Naiset 3:16.05 +1:13.15
114th 89 Tapper Henri   Hardtail 3:30.34 +1:27.44
115th 90 Laine Jarno   Hardtail 3:53.34 +1:50.44
116th 96 Linden Toni Läskikymppi Freeride Team M40 5:54.83 +3:51.93
117th 84 Kielenniva Jani Setä-kerho M40 6:16.91 +4:14.01