Stage Results for Funduro Cup 2020 #3 Ruka - 02 elo 2020 - Yleinen - EK5Y

...return to index

Yleinen - EK5Y

Pos No. Name Club Class Time Behind
1st 1 Vainikka Eki Retkikunta / Specialized eBike 2:00.74  
2nd 4 Alanko Olli KorsKa / Shimano / Vittoria / Velo&Oxygen Miehet 2:01.47 +0:00.73
3rd 2 Hoffren Tommi Iikan Pyörävarikko M40 2:04.51 +0:03.77
4th 3 Laakso Jussi   eBike 2:04.92 +0:04.18
5th 7 Waenerberg Peter HTC Freeriders Miehet 2:05.08 +0:04.34
6th 14 Leppimaa Jarkko 20/20 Factory eBike 2:05.47 +0:04.73
7th 6 Norris Jr. Huck   Miehet 2:05.50 +0:04.76
8th 35 Leppämäki Mikael Team Parmas Miehet 2:06.80 +0:06.06
9th 8 Salokuusi Tero Retkikunta Racing M40 2:07.34 +0:06.60
10th 34 Vaissi Ville   eBike 2:08.69 +0:07.95
11th 49 Soini Kyösti Team Pyörä-Suvala / Krossikommuuni M40 2:09.26 +0:08.52
12th 10 Laine Niko   Miehet 2:09.50 +0:08.76
13th 16 Turunen Pasi SepoSport M40 2:10.12 +0:09.38
14th 20 Kyrö Antti   eBike 2:10.30 +0:09.56
15th 9 Känsälä Antti Yeply - liikkuva pyörähuolto Miehet 2:10.78 +0:10.04
16th 12 Siljama Oskar   Miehet 2:10.84 +0:10.10
17th 40 Siltala Santeri Random Bikes Factory Racing Miehet 2:11.04 +0:10.30
18th 36 Leppämäki Eetu Team Parmas Miehet 2:11.61 +0:10.87
19th 24 Vänskä Petteri Rideep Hardtail 2:12.06 +0:11.32
20th 15 Salo Saku Htc Freeriders Miehet 2:12.30 +0:11.56
21st 26 Luhta Antti TrailMonkeys Vaasa M40 2:12.36 +0:11.62
22nd 5 In Vertteri Orbea / Asenne Surf / BELL Hardtail 2:12.96 +0:12.22
23rd 62 Kulju Ville Pylon Rakennus Miehet 2:13.41 +0:12.67
24th 66 Järvelä Mikko Perseelleen crew Miehet 2:13.63 +0:12.89
25th 18 Toivonen Nikolai Velhokerho Miehet 2:13.72 +0:12.98
26th 23 Pelkonen Riku Speedfamily Miehet 2:13.75 +0:13.01
27th 103 Lappalainen Esa-Pekka   M40 2:14.42 +0:13.68
28th 19 Veuro Manu Speedfamily eBike 2:14.43 +0:13.69
29th 13 Alapoikela Tero Pässilä Bicycles Hardtail 2:14.49 +0:13.75
30th 85 Kohtaniemi Atte Kymi Anti-Flow Miehet 2:15.43 +0:14.69
31st 39 Petro Joonatan Random Bikes Factory Racing Hardtail 2:15.57 +0:14.83
32nd 82 Vaarala Jukka Zone-C Racing Miehet 2:15.93 +0:15.19
33rd 22 Laitinen Toni Metsäkerho MTB Miehet 2:16.52 +0:15.78
34th 76 Jukarainen Taisto TBA Miehet 2:16.83 +0:16.09
35th 17 Sipilä Juho Retkikunta Racing eBike 2:16.91 +0:16.17
36th 72 Sihvonen Eemil Rocky Mountain Sportsource / IU 14-16v. 2:17.06 +0:16.32
37th 105 Ollila Eki   M40 2:17.30 +0:16.56
38th 101 Rinne Johannes Ruka Freeriders Miehet 2:17.82 +0:17.08
39th 108 Honkanen Antti   Hardtail 2:17.94 +0:17.20
40th 109 Saimovaara Salli Retkikunta WeBike 2:18.00 +0:17.26
41st 45 Relander Jarkko   Miehet 2:18.26 +0:17.52
42nd 21 Vartiainen Pauli Retkikunta Racing Ry Miehet 2:18.27 +0:17.53
43rd 32 Kuutti Petri   Miehet 2:18.70 +0:17.96
44th 81 Vaarala Petteri Zone-C Racing Miehet 2:18.84 +0:18.10
45th 31 Korpinurmi Miikka   eBike 2:18.86 +0:18.12
46th 67 Saraniemi Arto   Miehet 2:19.34 +0:18.60
47th 116 Päkkilä Salla Perseelleen Crew Naiset 2:19.39 +0:18.65
48th 25 Ojala Jouni   Miehet 2:19.84 +0:19.10
49th 46 Sanden Jesse HHCMB M40 2:19.90 +0:19.16
50th 68 Mannermaa Ilmari   Miehet 2:20.15 +0:19.41
51st 69 Tiilikainen Saku Ruka Freeriders Miehet 2:20.19 +0:19.45
52nd 28 Tuupainen Petri Joensuun Pyöräilijät Miehet 2:20.42 +0:19.68
53rd 100 Mononen Jussi Ruka Freeriders Miehet 2:20.43 +0:19.69
54th 42 Koponen Ari Akcustoms / Kaunis kana eBike 2:20.57 +0:19.83
55th 55 Ripatti Ari Kymi Anti-flow M40 2:20.60 +0:19.86
56th= 74 Rantala Tero   M40 2:21.27 +0:20.53
56th= 93 Tolvanen Pieti   eBike 2:21.27 +0:20.53
58th= 87 Hovi Timo KAF Miehet 2:21.82 +0:21.08
58th= 71 Vainio Niilo Turun Urheiluliitto 14-16v. 2:21.82 +0:21.08
60th 37 Suur-Hamari Matti   Miehet 2:21.97 +0:21.23
61st 57 Mykkänen Jarkko Kamaki Klubi Hardtail 2:22.31 +0:21.57
62nd 33 Salonen Mauno Ruka Freeriders Miehet 2:22.41 +0:21.67
63rd 61 Väisänen Heikki KAF Miehet 2:22.72 +0:21.98
64th 77 Nuutinen Mika   Miehet 2:23.11 +0:22.37
65th 65 Hyrkkänen Mikko Velobia Bike Co. Miehet 2:23.15 +0:22.41
66th 38 Laaksonen Tomi Pole Bicycles Miehet 2:23.65 +0:22.91
67th 80 Suur-Hamari Lasse Team Tuska Miehet 2:23.81 +0:23.07
68th 51 Larimo Mikael Ruka freeriders Miehet 2:24.55 +0:23.81
69th 112 Bergman Laura Speedfamily Naiset 2:24.56 +0:23.82
70th 60 Nevalainen Mikko   Miehet 2:24.68 +0:23.94
71st 27 Hiltunen Juho   Hardtail 2:24.75 +0:24.01
72nd 44 Kananoja Janne Ruka Freeriders Miehet 2:25.03 +0:24.29
73rd 99 Syrjälä Aki JR-lämpötekniikka M40 2:25.06 +0:24.32
74th 88 Parkkunen Tuomas Velhokerho Miehet 2:25.07 +0:24.33
75th 43 Peura Mikko Jyps M40 2:25.59 +0:24.85
76th 52 Kamppinen Justus Fixxit pyörähuolto alle 21v. 2:26.40 +0:25.66
77th 97 Pakkanen Jaakko Perseelleen crew Miehet 2:27.01 +0:26.27
78th 41 Mattila Teemu   Hardtail 2:27.04 +0:26.30
79th 59 Saukkonen Olli KAF Miehet 2:28.64 +0:27.90
80th 113 Rusanen Riikka Patovahti MTB Naiset 2:28.95 +0:28.21
81st 102 Hazrati Kian TBA Miehet 2:29.19 +0:28.45
82nd 98 Tukiainen Oskari   Miehet 2:29.85 +0:29.11
83rd 58 Tikkanen Tuukka   Miehet 2:30.75 +0:30.01
84th 56 Haapajoki Ville CobraDH M40 2:31.55 +0:30.81
85th 114 Viitanen Jenni MTBCF Naiset 2:32.39 +0:31.65
86th 83 Mäkeläinen Niko Maastoon polje Miehet 2:32.67 +0:31.93
87th 63 Pohjola Esapekka   Miehet 2:33.20 +0:32.46
88th 48 Kyrö Jussi   Miehet 2:34.49 +0:33.75
89th 47 Turunen Tuomo   Miehet 2:35.74 +0:35.00
90th 75 Tepponen Aleksi TBA Miehet 2:37.05 +0:36.31
91st 73 Tani Mika Kaupin Kanuunat Hardtail 2:37.75 +0:37.01
92nd 110 Nurmi Sini Random Bikes Factory Racing WeBike 2:37.79 +0:37.05
93rd 111 Mustonen Jaana KuoPys/Iikan Pyörävarikko WeBike 2:38.60 +0:37.86
94th 64 Helenius Timo   eBike 2:38.69 +0:37.95
95th 122 Menestrina Jutta Mudcakaes Naiset 2:40.61 +0:39.87
96th 30 Kataja Petri   M40 2:41.02 +0:40.28
97th 53 Peltola Nico   alle 21v. 2:42.13 +0:41.39
98th 123 Erjavec Marija Mudcakaes Naiset 2:42.17 +0:41.43
99th 117 Uutela Titta   Naiset 2:43.11 +0:42.37
100th 86 Ahonen Timo   Miehet 2:46.29 +0:45.55
101st 91 Jarasto Niko Velhokerho Miehet 2:50.62 +0:49.88
102nd 70 Miettinen Simo   14-16v. 2:51.06 +0:50.32
103rd 79 Portaankorva Sami   eBike 2:51.11 +0:50.37
104th 78 Portaankorva Pasi   eBike 2:51.58 +0:50.84
105th 120 Niiranen Sanna   Naiset 2:52.30 +0:51.56
106th 115 Kassuk Anni   Naiset 2:52.63 +0:51.89
107th 124 Muukkonen Anna Mudcakes Naiset 2:53.40 +0:52.66
108th 125 Eloranta Emmi   Naiset 2:53.42 +0:52.68
109th 118 Vähätupa Maria   Naiset 2:55.04 +0:54.30
110th 94 Hirvonen Markus Nullibi Factory Racing Team M40 2:55.70 +0:54.96
111th 84 Kielenniva Jani Setä-kerho M40 2:56.95 +0:56.21
112th 121 Laitinen Petra   Naiset 3:04.15 +1:03.41
113th 126 Paavola Liisi KAF Naiset 3:11.38 +1:10.64
114th 95 Hepola Valtteri   eBike 3:11.93 +1:11.19
115th 119 Arvola Iita Maastoon polje Naiset 3:35.63 +1:34.89
116th 92 Roto Harri Crayfish Cycling Miehet 3:55.52 +1:54.78
117th 90 Laine Jarno   Hardtail 5:15.88 +3:15.14
118th 96 Linden Toni Läskikymppi Freeride Team M40 6:01.94 +4:01.20
119th 89 Tapper Henri   Hardtail 7:02.91 +5:02.17