Stage Results for Funduro Cup 2020 #3 Ruka - 02 elo 2020 - Yleinen - EK2Y

...return to index

Yleinen - EK2Y

Pos No. Name Club Class Time Behind
1st 4 Alanko Olli KorsKa / Shimano / Vittoria / Velo&Oxygen Miehet 1:22.21  
2nd 3 Laakso Jussi   eBike 1:23.28 +0:01.07
3rd 1 Vainikka Eki Retkikunta / Specialized eBike 1:24.11 +0:01.90
4th 6 Norris Jr. Huck   Miehet 1:24.21 +0:02.00
5th 15 Salo Saku Htc Freeriders Miehet 1:24.87 +0:02.66
6th 12 Siljama Oskar   Miehet 1:25.29 +0:03.08
7th 13 Alapoikela Tero Pässilä Bicycles Hardtail 1:26.12 +0:03.91
8th 35 Leppämäki Mikael Team Parmas Miehet 1:26.40 +0:04.19
9th 2 Hoffren Tommi Iikan Pyörävarikko M40 1:26.47 +0:04.26
10th 8 Salokuusi Tero Retkikunta Racing M40 1:26.63 +0:04.42
11th 14 Leppimaa Jarkko 20/20 Factory eBike 1:27.79 +0:05.58
12th 20 Kyrö Antti   eBike 1:28.33 +0:06.12
13th 72 Sihvonen Eemil Rocky Mountain Sportsource / IU 14-16v. 1:28.40 +0:06.19
14th 9 Känsälä Antti Yeply - liikkuva pyörähuolto Miehet 1:28.41 +0:06.20
15th 16 Turunen Pasi SepoSport M40 1:28.42 +0:06.21
16th 34 Vaissi Ville   eBike 1:28.46 +0:06.25
17th 24 Vänskä Petteri Rideep Hardtail 1:28.67 +0:06.46
18th 36 Leppämäki Eetu Team Parmas Miehet 1:28.83 +0:06.62
19th 10 Laine Niko   Miehet 1:29.73 +0:07.52
20th 94 Hirvonen Markus Nullibi Factory Racing Team M40 1:29.85 +0:07.64
21st 23 Pelkonen Riku Speedfamily Miehet 1:30.03 +0:07.82
22nd 105 Ollila Eki   M40 1:30.69 +0:08.48
23rd 66 Järvelä Mikko Perseelleen crew Miehet 1:30.91 +0:08.70
24th 26 Luhta Antti TrailMonkeys Vaasa M40 1:31.15 +0:08.94
25th 85 Kohtaniemi Atte Kymi Anti-Flow Miehet 1:31.57 +0:09.36
26th 19 Veuro Manu Speedfamily eBike 1:31.69 +0:09.48
27th 18 Toivonen Nikolai Velhokerho Miehet 1:32.14 +0:09.93
28th 7 Waenerberg Peter HTC Freeriders Miehet 1:32.27 +0:10.06
29th 62 Kulju Ville Pylon Rakennus Miehet 1:32.86 +0:10.65
30th 68 Mannermaa Ilmari   Miehet 1:33.21 +0:11.00
31st 40 Siltala Santeri Random Bikes Factory Racing Miehet 1:33.31 +0:11.10
32nd 17 Sipilä Juho Retkikunta Racing eBike 1:33.55 +0:11.34
33rd 27 Hiltunen Juho   Hardtail 1:33.85 +0:11.64
34th 103 Lappalainen Esa-Pekka   M40 1:33.87 +0:11.66
35th 39 Petro Joonatan Random Bikes Factory Racing Hardtail 1:34.00 +0:11.79
36th 43 Peura Mikko Jyps M40 1:34.14 +0:11.93
37th 25 Ojala Jouni   Miehet 1:34.44 +0:12.23
38th 22 Laitinen Toni Metsäkerho MTB Miehet 1:34.50 +0:12.29
39th 82 Vaarala Jukka Zone-C Racing Miehet 1:34.52 +0:12.31
40th 116 Päkkilä Salla Perseelleen Crew Naiset 1:34.62 +0:12.41
41st 101 Rinne Johannes Ruka Freeriders Miehet 1:34.99 +0:12.78
42nd 71 Vainio Niilo Turun Urheiluliitto 14-16v. 1:35.52 +0:13.31
43rd 87 Hovi Timo KAF Miehet 1:35.79 +0:13.58
44th 45 Relander Jarkko   Miehet 1:35.96 +0:13.75
45th 44 Kananoja Janne Ruka Freeriders Miehet 1:36.35 +0:14.14
46th 69 Tiilikainen Saku Ruka Freeriders Miehet 1:36.61 +0:14.40
47th 37 Suur-Hamari Matti   Miehet 1:36.63 +0:14.42
48th 55 Ripatti Ari Kymi Anti-flow M40 1:36.96 +0:14.75
49th 93 Tolvanen Pieti   eBike 1:37.49 +0:15.28
50th 51 Larimo Mikael Ruka freeriders Miehet 1:37.71 +0:15.50
51st 57 Mykkänen Jarkko Kamaki Klubi Hardtail 1:37.83 +0:15.62
52nd 32 Kuutti Petri   Miehet 1:38.23 +0:16.02
53rd 41 Mattila Teemu   Hardtail 1:38.26 +0:16.05
54th= 67 Saraniemi Arto   Miehet 1:38.43 +0:16.22
54th= 46 Sanden Jesse HHCMB M40 1:38.43 +0:16.22
56th 49 Soini Kyösti Team Pyörä-Suvala / Krossikommuuni M40 1:38.51 +0:16.30
57th 76 Jukarainen Taisto TBA Miehet 1:38.77 +0:16.56
58th 108 Honkanen Antti   Hardtail 1:38.92 +0:16.71
59th 21 Vartiainen Pauli Retkikunta Racing Ry Miehet 1:39.25 +0:17.04
60th 74 Rantala Tero   M40 1:39.28 +0:17.07
61st 109 Saimovaara Salli Retkikunta WeBike 1:39.34 +0:17.13
62nd 60 Nevalainen Mikko   Miehet 1:39.39 +0:17.18
63rd 63 Pohjola Esapekka   Miehet 1:39.45 +0:17.24
64th 114 Viitanen Jenni MTBCF Naiset 1:39.69 +0:17.48
65th 56 Haapajoki Ville CobraDH M40 1:39.80 +0:17.59
66th 31 Korpinurmi Miikka   eBike 1:39.98 +0:17.77
67th 59 Saukkonen Olli KAF Miehet 1:40.03 +0:17.82
68th 38 Laaksonen Tomi Pole Bicycles Miehet 1:40.35 +0:18.14
69th 5 In Vertteri Orbea / Asenne Surf / BELL Hardtail 1:40.76 +0:18.55
70th 47 Turunen Tuomo   Miehet 1:41.00 +0:18.79
71st 80 Suur-Hamari Lasse Team Tuska Miehet 1:41.45 +0:19.24
72nd 98 Tukiainen Oskari   Miehet 1:41.92 +0:19.71
73rd 65 Hyrkkänen Mikko Velobia Bike Co. Miehet 1:42.69 +0:20.48
74th 112 Bergman Laura Speedfamily Naiset 1:42.71 +0:20.50
75th 97 Pakkanen Jaakko Perseelleen crew Miehet 1:42.95 +0:20.74
76th 100 Mononen Jussi Ruka Freeriders Miehet 1:43.52 +0:21.31
77th 42 Koponen Ari Akcustoms / Kaunis kana eBike 1:43.92 +0:21.71
78th 33 Salonen Mauno Ruka Freeriders Miehet 1:44.08 +0:21.87
79th 99 Syrjälä Aki JR-lämpötekniikka M40 1:44.47 +0:22.26
80th 113 Rusanen Riikka Patovahti MTB Naiset 1:44.76 +0:22.55
81st 48 Kyrö Jussi   Miehet 1:45.23 +0:23.02
82nd 122 Menestrina Jutta Mudcakaes Naiset 1:45.67 +0:23.46
83rd 102 Hazrati Kian TBA Miehet 1:46.02 +0:23.81
84th 52 Kamppinen Justus Fixxit pyörähuolto alle 21v. 1:46.25 +0:24.04
85th 111 Mustonen Jaana KuoPys/Iikan Pyörävarikko WeBike 1:46.39 +0:24.18
86th 88 Parkkunen Tuomas Velhokerho Miehet 1:47.33 +0:25.12
87th 83 Mäkeläinen Niko Maastoon polje Miehet 1:47.94 +0:25.73
88th 110 Nurmi Sini Random Bikes Factory Racing WeBike 1:48.11 +0:25.90
89th 120 Niiranen Sanna   Naiset 1:48.52 +0:26.31
90th 30 Kataja Petri   M40 1:48.67 +0:26.46
91st 64 Helenius Timo   eBike 1:49.64 +0:27.43
92nd 125 Eloranta Emmi   Naiset 1:50.22 +0:28.01
93rd= 117 Uutela Titta   Naiset 1:50.64 +0:28.43
93rd= 70 Miettinen Simo   14-16v. 1:50.64 +0:28.43
95th 75 Tepponen Aleksi TBA Miehet 1:50.83 +0:28.62
96th 77 Nuutinen Mika   Miehet 1:51.64 +0:29.43
97th 91 Jarasto Niko Velhokerho Miehet 1:52.37 +0:30.16
98th 81 Vaarala Petteri Zone-C Racing Miehet 1:52.39 +0:30.18
99th 73 Tani Mika Kaupin Kanuunat Hardtail 1:53.08 +0:30.87
100th 53 Peltola Nico   alle 21v. 1:54.97 +0:32.76
101st 123 Erjavec Marija Mudcakaes Naiset 1:55.09 +0:32.88
102nd 58 Tikkanen Tuukka   Miehet 1:56.23 +0:34.02
103rd 61 Väisänen Heikki KAF Miehet 1:57.68 +0:35.47
104th 92 Roto Harri Crayfish Cycling Miehet 1:58.58 +0:36.37
105th 79 Portaankorva Sami   eBike 1:58.94 +0:36.73
106th 115 Kassuk Anni   Naiset 1:59.99 +0:37.78
107th 78 Portaankorva Pasi   eBike 2:00.56 +0:38.35
108th 124 Muukkonen Anna Mudcakes Naiset 2:01.40 +0:39.19
109th 84 Kielenniva Jani Setä-kerho M40 2:01.73 +0:39.52
110th 86 Ahonen Timo   Miehet 2:03.24 +0:41.03
111th 121 Laitinen Petra   Naiset 2:03.43 +0:41.22
112th 118 Vähätupa Maria   Naiset 2:04.11 +0:41.90
113th 95 Hepola Valtteri   eBike 2:09.67 +0:47.46
114th 119 Arvola Iita Maastoon polje Naiset 2:17.61 +0:55.40
115th 89 Tapper Henri   Hardtail 2:22.26 +1:00.05
116th 126 Paavola Liisi KAF Naiset 2:35.06 +1:12.85
117th 90 Laine Jarno   Hardtail 3:00.93 +1:38.72
118th 28 Tuupainen Petri Joensuun Pyöräilijät Miehet 3:15.22 +1:53.01
119th 96 Linden Toni Läskikymppi Freeride Team M40 3:50.31 +2:28.10