Stage Results for Funduro Cup 2020 #3 Ruka - 02 elo 2020 - Yleinen - EK1Y

...return to index

Yleinen - EK1Y

Pos No. Name Club Class Time Behind
1st 3 Laakso Jussi   eBike 2:03.60  
2nd 1 Vainikka Eki Retkikunta / Specialized eBike 2:04.87 +0:01.27
3rd 14 Leppimaa Jarkko 20/20 Factory eBike 2:05.35 +0:01.75
4th 4 Alanko Olli KorsKa / Shimano / Vittoria / Velo&Oxygen Miehet 2:06.28 +0:02.68
5th 8 Salokuusi Tero Retkikunta Racing M40 2:07.25 +0:03.65
6th 13 Alapoikela Tero Pässilä Bicycles Hardtail 2:07.36 +0:03.76
7th 7 Waenerberg Peter HTC Freeriders Miehet 2:07.41 +0:03.81
8th 49 Soini Kyösti Team Pyörä-Suvala / Krossikommuuni M40 2:07.64 +0:04.04
9th 34 Vaissi Ville   eBike 2:09.04 +0:05.44
10th 10 Laine Niko   Miehet 2:09.54 +0:05.94
11th 35 Leppämäki Mikael Team Parmas Miehet 2:10.69 +0:07.09
12th 36 Leppämäki Eetu Team Parmas Miehet 2:10.71 +0:07.11
13th 6 Norris Jr. Huck   Miehet 2:12.09 +0:08.49
14th 24 Vänskä Petteri Rideep Hardtail 2:12.16 +0:08.56
15th 2 Hoffren Tommi Iikan Pyörävarikko M40 2:12.72 +0:09.12
16th 12 Siljama Oskar   Miehet 2:12.86 +0:09.26
17th 26 Luhta Antti TrailMonkeys Vaasa M40 2:13.67 +0:10.07
18th 9 Känsälä Antti Yeply - liikkuva pyörähuolto Miehet 2:13.72 +0:10.12
19th 20 Kyrö Antti   eBike 2:14.57 +0:10.97
20th 17 Sipilä Juho Retkikunta Racing eBike 2:14.70 +0:11.10
21st 15 Salo Saku Htc Freeriders Miehet 2:14.88 +0:11.28
22nd 16 Turunen Pasi SepoSport M40 2:14.89 +0:11.29
23rd 66 Järvelä Mikko Perseelleen crew Miehet 2:14.92 +0:11.32
24th 21 Vartiainen Pauli Retkikunta Racing Ry Miehet 2:15.54 +0:11.94
25th 32 Kuutti Petri   Miehet 2:15.56 +0:11.96
26th 18 Toivonen Nikolai Velhokerho Miehet 2:15.70 +0:12.10
27th 23 Pelkonen Riku Speedfamily Miehet 2:15.77 +0:12.17
28th 19 Veuro Manu Speedfamily eBike 2:16.54 +0:12.94
29th 39 Petro Joonatan Random Bikes Factory Racing Hardtail 2:17.09 +0:13.49
30th 5 In Vertteri Orbea / Asenne Surf / BELL Hardtail 2:17.34 +0:13.74
31st 25 Ojala Jouni   Miehet 2:17.57 +0:13.97
32nd 62 Kulju Ville Pylon Rakennus Miehet 2:17.97 +0:14.37
33rd 103 Lappalainen Esa-Pekka   M40 2:18.13 +0:14.53
34th 22 Laitinen Toni Metsäkerho MTB Miehet 2:18.41 +0:14.81
35th 57 Mykkänen Jarkko Kamaki Klubi Hardtail 2:19.61 +0:16.01
36th 85 Kohtaniemi Atte Kymi Anti-Flow Miehet 2:20.06 +0:16.46
37th 45 Relander Jarkko   Miehet 2:20.55 +0:16.95
38th 31 Korpinurmi Miikka   eBike 2:20.62 +0:17.02
39th 28 Tuupainen Petri Joensuun Pyöräilijät Miehet 2:20.96 +0:17.36
40th 40 Siltala Santeri Random Bikes Factory Racing Miehet 2:21.68 +0:18.08
41st 94 Hirvonen Markus Nullibi Factory Racing Team M40 2:21.75 +0:18.15
42nd 43 Peura Mikko Jyps M40 2:21.99 +0:18.39
43rd 60 Nevalainen Mikko   Miehet 2:22.24 +0:18.64
44th 82 Vaarala Jukka Zone-C Racing Miehet 2:22.58 +0:18.98
45th 27 Hiltunen Juho   Hardtail 2:22.80 +0:19.20
46th 68 Mannermaa Ilmari   Miehet 2:23.21 +0:19.61
47th 33 Salonen Mauno Ruka Freeriders Miehet 2:23.30 +0:19.70
48th 93 Tolvanen Pieti   eBike 2:23.45 +0:19.85
49th 47 Turunen Tuomo   Miehet 2:24.27 +0:20.67
50th 41 Mattila Teemu   Hardtail 2:24.67 +0:21.07
51st 76 Jukarainen Taisto TBA Miehet 2:24.81 +0:21.21
52nd 46 Sanden Jesse HHCMB M40 2:25.12 +0:21.52
53rd 71 Vainio Niilo Turun Urheiluliitto 14-16v. 2:25.25 +0:21.65
54th 101 Rinne Johannes Ruka Freeriders Miehet 2:25.67 +0:22.07
55th 72 Sihvonen Eemil Rocky Mountain Sportsource / IU 14-16v. 2:25.88 +0:22.28
56th 116 Päkkilä Salla Perseelleen Crew Naiset 2:25.89 +0:22.29
57th= 42 Koponen Ari Akcustoms / Kaunis kana eBike 2:26.08 +0:22.48
57th= 81 Vaarala Petteri Zone-C Racing Miehet 2:26.08 +0:22.48
59th 69 Tiilikainen Saku Ruka Freeriders Miehet 2:26.36 +0:22.76
60th 99 Syrjälä Aki JR-lämpötekniikka M40 2:27.29 +0:23.69
61st 52 Kamppinen Justus Fixxit pyörähuolto alle 21v. 2:28.32 +0:24.72
62nd 67 Saraniemi Arto   Miehet 2:28.41 +0:24.81
63rd 56 Haapajoki Ville CobraDH M40 2:28.76 +0:25.16
64th 113 Rusanen Riikka Patovahti MTB Naiset 2:28.97 +0:25.37
65th 61 Väisänen Heikki KAF Miehet 2:29.17 +0:25.57
66th 98 Tukiainen Oskari   Miehet 2:29.29 +0:25.69
67th 51 Larimo Mikael Ruka freeriders Miehet 2:29.37 +0:25.77
68th 44 Kananoja Janne Ruka Freeriders Miehet 2:29.38 +0:25.78
69th 105 Ollila Eki   M40 2:29.41 +0:25.81
70th 74 Rantala Tero   M40 2:30.44 +0:26.84
71st 59 Saukkonen Olli KAF Miehet 2:30.68 +0:27.08
72nd 87 Hovi Timo KAF Miehet 2:30.90 +0:27.30
73rd 38 Laaksonen Tomi Pole Bicycles Miehet 2:31.03 +0:27.43
74th 48 Kyrö Jussi   Miehet 2:31.46 +0:27.86
75th 63 Pohjola Esapekka   Miehet 2:32.23 +0:28.63
76th 112 Bergman Laura Speedfamily Naiset 2:32.42 +0:28.82
77th 55 Ripatti Ari Kymi Anti-flow M40 2:32.57 +0:28.97
78th 37 Suur-Hamari Matti   Miehet 2:33.47 +0:29.87
79th 58 Tikkanen Tuukka   Miehet 2:33.51 +0:29.91
80th 114 Viitanen Jenni MTBCF Naiset 2:34.09 +0:30.49
81st 100 Mononen Jussi Ruka Freeriders Miehet 2:34.56 +0:30.96
82nd 64 Helenius Timo   eBike 2:34.61 +0:31.01
83rd 80 Suur-Hamari Lasse Team Tuska Miehet 2:35.58 +0:31.98
84th 111 Mustonen Jaana KuoPys/Iikan Pyörävarikko WeBike 2:35.80 +0:32.20
85th 97 Pakkanen Jaakko Perseelleen crew Miehet 2:35.97 +0:32.37
86th 75 Tepponen Aleksi TBA Miehet 2:36.04 +0:32.44
87th 73 Tani Mika Kaupin Kanuunat Hardtail 2:36.16 +0:32.56
88th 88 Parkkunen Tuomas Velhokerho Miehet 2:36.36 +0:32.76
89th= 102 Hazrati Kian TBA Miehet 2:37.12 +0:33.52
89th= 122 Menestrina Jutta Mudcakaes Naiset 2:37.12 +0:33.52
91st 110 Nurmi Sini Random Bikes Factory Racing WeBike 2:37.69 +0:34.09
92nd 83 Mäkeläinen Niko Maastoon polje Miehet 2:39.12 +0:35.52
93rd 65 Hyrkkänen Mikko Velobia Bike Co. Miehet 2:39.62 +0:36.02
94th 86 Ahonen Timo   Miehet 2:41.39 +0:37.79
95th 30 Kataja Petri   M40 2:41.70 +0:38.10
96th 53 Peltola Nico   alle 21v. 2:42.28 +0:38.68
97th 120 Niiranen Sanna   Naiset 2:43.25 +0:39.65
98th 117 Uutela Titta   Naiset 2:43.73 +0:40.13
99th 77 Nuutinen Mika   Miehet 2:44.20 +0:40.60
100th 109 Saimovaara Salli Retkikunta WeBike 2:44.56 +0:40.96
101st 79 Portaankorva Sami   eBike 2:45.96 +0:42.36
102nd 125 Eloranta Emmi   Naiset 2:46.40 +0:42.80
103rd 108 Honkanen Antti   Hardtail 2:48.11 +0:44.51
104th 78 Portaankorva Pasi   eBike 2:48.66 +0:45.06
105th 91 Jarasto Niko Velhokerho Miehet 2:48.75 +0:45.15
106th 115 Kassuk Anni   Naiset 2:50.06 +0:46.46
107th 70 Miettinen Simo   14-16v. 2:55.00 +0:51.40
108th 123 Erjavec Marija Mudcakaes Naiset 2:58.39 +0:54.79
109th 118 Vähätupa Maria   Naiset 3:03.11 +0:59.51
110th 121 Laitinen Petra   Naiset 3:08.99 +1:05.39
111th 124 Muukkonen Anna Mudcakes Naiset 3:09.00 +1:05.40
112th 95 Hepola Valtteri   eBike 3:10.16 +1:06.56
113th 84 Kielenniva Jani Setä-kerho M40 3:11.42 +1:07.82
114th 119 Arvola Iita Maastoon polje Naiset 3:16.14 +1:12.54
115th 126 Paavola Liisi KAF Naiset 3:24.12 +1:20.52
116th 89 Tapper Henri   Hardtail 3:35.52 +1:31.92
117th 92 Roto Harri Crayfish Cycling Miehet 4:02.62 +1:59.02
118th 90 Laine Jarno   Hardtail 4:31.58 +2:27.98
119th 96 Linden Toni Läskikymppi Freeride Team M40 5:43.05 +3:39.45