Stage Results for Funduro Cup 2020 #3 Ruka - 02 elo 2020 - Miehet - EK9Y

...return to index

Miehet - EK9Y

Pos No. Name Club Time Behind
1st 4 Alanko Olli KorsKa / Shimano / Vittoria / Velo&Oxygen 1:03.73  
2nd 7 Waenerberg Peter HTC Freeriders 1:05.07 +0:01.34
3rd 32 Kuutti Petri   1:06.33 +0:02.60
4th 35 Leppämäki Mikael Team Parmas 1:07.07 +0:03.34
5th 36 Leppämäki Eetu Team Parmas 1:07.09 +0:03.36
6th 12 Siljama Oskar   1:08.03 +0:04.30
7th 62 Kulju Ville Pylon Rakennus 1:08.51 +0:04.78
8th 10 Laine Niko   1:09.57 +0:05.84
9th 9 Känsälä Antti Yeply - liikkuva pyörähuolto 1:10.20 +0:06.47
10th 66 Järvelä Mikko Perseelleen crew 1:10.56 +0:06.83
11th 15 Salo Saku Htc Freeriders 1:10.69 +0:06.96
12th 18 Toivonen Nikolai Velhokerho 1:10.73 +0:07.00
13th 6 Norris Jr. Huck   1:10.93 +0:07.20
14th 25 Ojala Jouni   1:12.21 +0:08.48
15th 21 Vartiainen Pauli Retkikunta Racing Ry 1:12.32 +0:08.59
16th 28 Tuupainen Petri Joensuun Pyöräilijät 1:13.85 +0:10.12
17th 23 Pelkonen Riku Speedfamily 1:14.32 +0:10.59
18th 22 Laitinen Toni Metsäkerho MTB 1:14.44 +0:10.71
19th 45 Relander Jarkko   1:15.07 +0:11.34
20th 59 Saukkonen Olli KAF 1:15.78 +0:12.05
21st 60 Nevalainen Mikko   1:16.70 +0:12.97
22nd 65 Hyrkkänen Mikko Velobia Bike Co. 1:17.33 +0:13.60
23rd 44 Kananoja Janne Ruka Freeriders 1:17.83 +0:14.10
24th 38 Laaksonen Tomi Pole Bicycles 1:18.01 +0:14.28
25th 33 Salonen Mauno Ruka Freeriders 1:18.61 +0:14.88
26th 68 Mannermaa Ilmari   1:19.23 +0:15.50
27th 69 Tiilikainen Saku Ruka Freeriders 1:19.26 +0:15.53
28th 77 Nuutinen Mika   1:19.45 +0:15.72
29th 37 Suur-Hamari Matti   1:20.48 +0:16.75
30th 47 Turunen Tuomo   1:22.44 +0:18.71
31st 83 Mäkeläinen Niko Maastoon polje 1:22.63 +0:18.90
32nd 61 Väisänen Heikki KAF 1:22.72 +0:18.99
33rd 88 Parkkunen Tuomas Velhokerho 1:23.46 +0:19.73
34th 81 Vaarala Petteri Zone-C Racing 1:24.01 +0:20.28
35th= 80 Suur-Hamari Lasse Team Tuska 1:25.23 +0:21.50
35th= 101 Rinne Johannes Ruka Freeriders 1:25.23 +0:21.50
37th 82 Vaarala Jukka Zone-C Racing 1:25.65 +0:21.92
38th 98 Tukiainen Oskari   1:25.76 +0:22.03
39th 102 Hazrati Kian TBA 1:29.69 +0:25.96
40th 48 Kyrö Jussi   1:30.08 +0:26.35
41st 86 Ahonen Timo   1:32.02 +0:28.29
42nd 51 Larimo Mikael Ruka freeriders 1:32.23 +0:28.50
43rd 63 Pohjola Esapekka   1:32.75 +0:29.02
44th 100 Mononen Jussi Ruka Freeriders 1:38.07 +0:34.34
45th 97 Pakkanen Jaakko Perseelleen crew 1:38.53 +0:34.80
46th 76 Jukarainen Taisto TBA 1:41.80 +0:38.07
47th 91 Jarasto Niko Velhokerho 1:47.07 +0:43.34
48th 67 Saraniemi Arto   1:50.19 +0:46.46
49th 75 Tepponen Aleksi TBA 1:58.86 +0:55.13
50th 92 Roto Harri Crayfish Cycling 2:11.89 +1:08.16
51st 58 Tikkanen Tuukka   2:21.68 +1:17.95