Stage Results for Funduro Cup 2020 #3 Ruka - 02 elo 2020 - Miehet - EK8Y

...return to index

Miehet - EK8Y

Pos No. Name Club Time Behind
1st 4 Alanko Olli KorsKa / Shimano / Vittoria / Velo&Oxygen 1:31.91  
2nd 32 Kuutti Petri   1:33.84 +0:01.93
3rd 7 Waenerberg Peter HTC Freeriders 1:34.98 +0:03.07
4th 6 Norris Jr. Huck   1:35.06 +0:03.15
5th 10 Laine Niko   1:37.34 +0:05.43
6th 35 Leppämäki Mikael Team Parmas 1:37.40 +0:05.49
7th 21 Vartiainen Pauli Retkikunta Racing Ry 1:37.45 +0:05.54
8th 9 Känsälä Antti Yeply - liikkuva pyörähuolto 1:37.88 +0:05.97
9th 36 Leppämäki Eetu Team Parmas 1:38.33 +0:06.42
10th 37 Suur-Hamari Matti   1:38.57 +0:06.66
11th 15 Salo Saku Htc Freeriders 1:38.59 +0:06.68
12th 23 Pelkonen Riku Speedfamily 1:39.02 +0:07.11
13th 62 Kulju Ville Pylon Rakennus 1:39.16 +0:07.25
14th 12 Siljama Oskar   1:39.91 +0:08.00
15th 45 Relander Jarkko   1:40.35 +0:08.44
16th 18 Toivonen Nikolai Velhokerho 1:40.49 +0:08.58
17th 68 Mannermaa Ilmari   1:40.67 +0:08.76
18th 67 Saraniemi Arto   1:40.92 +0:09.01
19th 33 Salonen Mauno Ruka Freeriders 1:41.04 +0:09.13
20th 44 Kananoja Janne Ruka Freeriders 1:41.17 +0:09.26
21st 69 Tiilikainen Saku Ruka Freeriders 1:41.50 +0:09.59
22nd 66 Järvelä Mikko Perseelleen crew 1:41.54 +0:09.63
23rd 76 Jukarainen Taisto TBA 1:41.78 +0:09.87
24th 25 Ojala Jouni   1:42.59 +0:10.68
25th 82 Vaarala Jukka Zone-C Racing 1:43.42 +0:11.51
26th 61 Väisänen Heikki KAF 1:43.60 +0:11.69
27th 38 Laaksonen Tomi Pole Bicycles 1:43.80 +0:11.89
28th 22 Laitinen Toni Metsäkerho MTB 1:43.91 +0:12.00
29th 28 Tuupainen Petri Joensuun Pyöräilijät 1:44.05 +0:12.14
30th 60 Nevalainen Mikko   1:44.14 +0:12.23
31st 51 Larimo Mikael Ruka freeriders 1:46.04 +0:14.13
32nd 59 Saukkonen Olli KAF 1:46.23 +0:14.32
33rd 101 Rinne Johannes Ruka Freeriders 1:46.73 +0:14.82
34th 98 Tukiainen Oskari   1:46.91 +0:15.00
35th 81 Vaarala Petteri Zone-C Racing 1:47.81 +0:15.90
36th 97 Pakkanen Jaakko Perseelleen crew 1:47.90 +0:15.99
37th 80 Suur-Hamari Lasse Team Tuska 1:48.36 +0:16.45
38th 65 Hyrkkänen Mikko Velobia Bike Co. 1:48.61 +0:16.70
39th 47 Turunen Tuomo   1:49.27 +0:17.36
40th 48 Kyrö Jussi   1:49.48 +0:17.57
41st 83 Mäkeläinen Niko Maastoon polje 1:50.91 +0:19.00
42nd 77 Nuutinen Mika   1:51.98 +0:20.07
43rd 58 Tikkanen Tuukka   1:52.72 +0:20.81
44th 88 Parkkunen Tuomas Velhokerho 1:53.52 +0:21.61
45th 100 Mononen Jussi Ruka Freeriders 1:54.63 +0:22.72
46th 102 Hazrati Kian TBA 1:54.68 +0:22.77
47th 86 Ahonen Timo   1:59.16 +0:27.25
48th 75 Tepponen Aleksi TBA 2:03.19 +0:31.28
49th 91 Jarasto Niko Velhokerho 2:10.07 +0:38.16
50th 63 Pohjola Esapekka   2:49.74 +1:17.83
51st 92 Roto Harri Crayfish Cycling 3:05.19 +1:33.28