Stage Results for Funduro Cup 2020 #3 Ruka - 02 elo 2020 - Miehet - EK6Y

...return to index

Miehet - EK6Y

Pos No. Name Club Time Behind
1st 4 Alanko Olli KorsKa / Shimano / Vittoria / Velo&Oxygen 2:02.90  
2nd 6 Norris Jr. Huck   2:04.34 +0:01.44
3rd 7 Waenerberg Peter HTC Freeriders 2:06.02 +0:03.12
4th 12 Siljama Oskar   2:08.97 +0:06.07
5th 10 Laine Niko   2:09.00 +0:06.10
6th 35 Leppämäki Mikael Team Parmas 2:09.91 +0:07.01
7th 9 Känsälä Antti Yeply - liikkuva pyörähuolto 2:10.09 +0:07.19
8th 36 Leppämäki Eetu Team Parmas 2:11.23 +0:08.33
9th 15 Salo Saku Htc Freeriders 2:11.69 +0:08.79
10th 32 Kuutti Petri   2:12.01 +0:09.11
11th 18 Toivonen Nikolai Velhokerho 2:13.36 +0:10.46
12th 23 Pelkonen Riku Speedfamily 2:14.84 +0:11.94
13th 66 Järvelä Mikko Perseelleen crew 2:15.74 +0:12.84
14th 25 Ojala Jouni   2:17.10 +0:14.20
15th 21 Vartiainen Pauli Retkikunta Racing Ry 2:17.20 +0:14.30
16th 68 Mannermaa Ilmari   2:17.30 +0:14.40
17th 22 Laitinen Toni Metsäkerho MTB 2:17.66 +0:14.76
18th 62 Kulju Ville Pylon Rakennus 2:18.04 +0:15.14
19th 82 Vaarala Jukka Zone-C Racing 2:18.63 +0:15.73
20th 101 Rinne Johannes Ruka Freeriders 2:19.15 +0:16.25
21st 76 Jukarainen Taisto TBA 2:19.55 +0:16.65
22nd 81 Vaarala Petteri Zone-C Racing 2:19.80 +0:16.90
23rd 28 Tuupainen Petri Joensuun Pyöräilijät 2:20.43 +0:17.53
24th 33 Salonen Mauno Ruka Freeriders 2:20.52 +0:17.62
25th 65 Hyrkkänen Mikko Velobia Bike Co. 2:20.61 +0:17.71
26th 38 Laaksonen Tomi Pole Bicycles 2:20.93 +0:18.03
27th 69 Tiilikainen Saku Ruka Freeriders 2:21.23 +0:18.33
28th 60 Nevalainen Mikko   2:21.97 +0:19.07
29th 88 Parkkunen Tuomas Velhokerho 2:22.39 +0:19.49
30th 51 Larimo Mikael Ruka freeriders 2:23.54 +0:20.64
31st 77 Nuutinen Mika   2:23.87 +0:20.97
32nd 67 Saraniemi Arto   2:23.90 +0:21.00
33rd 98 Tukiainen Oskari   2:23.92 +0:21.02
34th 63 Pohjola Esapekka   2:24.39 +0:21.49
35th 47 Turunen Tuomo   2:24.59 +0:21.69
36th 48 Kyrö Jussi   2:24.74 +0:21.84
37th 61 Väisänen Heikki KAF 2:25.30 +0:22.40
38th 37 Suur-Hamari Matti   2:25.47 +0:22.57
39th 59 Saukkonen Olli KAF 2:27.30 +0:24.40
40th 80 Suur-Hamari Lasse Team Tuska 2:29.66 +0:26.76
41st 100 Mononen Jussi Ruka Freeriders 2:30.48 +0:27.58
42nd 97 Pakkanen Jaakko Perseelleen crew 2:30.65 +0:27.75
43rd 102 Hazrati Kian TBA 2:31.51 +0:28.61
44th 83 Mäkeläinen Niko Maastoon polje 2:31.65 +0:28.75
45th 58 Tikkanen Tuukka   2:36.00 +0:33.10
46th 85 Kohtaniemi Atte Kymi Anti-Flow 2:38.43 +0:35.53
47th 44 Kananoja Janne Ruka Freeriders 2:41.83 +0:38.93
48th 75 Tepponen Aleksi TBA 2:43.56 +0:40.66
49th 86 Ahonen Timo   2:44.31 +0:41.41
50th 91 Jarasto Niko Velhokerho 2:55.86 +0:52.96
51st 45 Relander Jarkko   2:58.83 +0:55.93
52nd 92 Roto Harri Crayfish Cycling 3:04.64 +1:01.74