Stage Results for Funduro Cup 2020 #3 Ruka - 02 elo 2020 - Miehet - EK5Y

...return to index

Miehet - EK5Y

Pos No. Name Club Time Behind
1st 4 Alanko Olli KorsKa / Shimano / Vittoria / Velo&Oxygen 2:01.47  
2nd 7 Waenerberg Peter HTC Freeriders 2:05.08 +0:03.61
3rd 6 Norris Jr. Huck   2:05.50 +0:04.03
4th 35 Leppämäki Mikael Team Parmas 2:06.80 +0:05.33
5th 10 Laine Niko   2:09.50 +0:08.03
6th 9 Känsälä Antti Yeply - liikkuva pyörähuolto 2:10.78 +0:09.31
7th 12 Siljama Oskar   2:10.84 +0:09.37
8th 40 Siltala Santeri Random Bikes Factory Racing 2:11.04 +0:09.57
9th 36 Leppämäki Eetu Team Parmas 2:11.61 +0:10.14
10th 15 Salo Saku Htc Freeriders 2:12.30 +0:10.83
11th 62 Kulju Ville Pylon Rakennus 2:13.41 +0:11.94
12th 66 Järvelä Mikko Perseelleen crew 2:13.63 +0:12.16
13th 18 Toivonen Nikolai Velhokerho 2:13.72 +0:12.25
14th 23 Pelkonen Riku Speedfamily 2:13.75 +0:12.28
15th 85 Kohtaniemi Atte Kymi Anti-Flow 2:15.43 +0:13.96
16th 82 Vaarala Jukka Zone-C Racing 2:15.93 +0:14.46
17th 22 Laitinen Toni Metsäkerho MTB 2:16.52 +0:15.05
18th 76 Jukarainen Taisto TBA 2:16.83 +0:15.36
19th 101 Rinne Johannes Ruka Freeriders 2:17.82 +0:16.35
20th 45 Relander Jarkko   2:18.26 +0:16.79
21st 21 Vartiainen Pauli Retkikunta Racing Ry 2:18.27 +0:16.80
22nd 32 Kuutti Petri   2:18.70 +0:17.23
23rd 81 Vaarala Petteri Zone-C Racing 2:18.84 +0:17.37
24th 67 Saraniemi Arto   2:19.34 +0:17.87
25th 25 Ojala Jouni   2:19.84 +0:18.37
26th 68 Mannermaa Ilmari   2:20.15 +0:18.68
27th 69 Tiilikainen Saku Ruka Freeriders 2:20.19 +0:18.72
28th 28 Tuupainen Petri Joensuun Pyöräilijät 2:20.42 +0:18.95
29th 100 Mononen Jussi Ruka Freeriders 2:20.43 +0:18.96
30th 87 Hovi Timo KAF 2:21.82 +0:20.35
31st 37 Suur-Hamari Matti   2:21.97 +0:20.50
32nd 33 Salonen Mauno Ruka Freeriders 2:22.41 +0:20.94
33rd 61 Väisänen Heikki KAF 2:22.72 +0:21.25
34th 77 Nuutinen Mika   2:23.11 +0:21.64
35th 65 Hyrkkänen Mikko Velobia Bike Co. 2:23.15 +0:21.68
36th 38 Laaksonen Tomi Pole Bicycles 2:23.65 +0:22.18
37th 80 Suur-Hamari Lasse Team Tuska 2:23.81 +0:22.34
38th 51 Larimo Mikael Ruka freeriders 2:24.55 +0:23.08
39th 60 Nevalainen Mikko   2:24.68 +0:23.21
40th 44 Kananoja Janne Ruka Freeriders 2:25.03 +0:23.56
41st 88 Parkkunen Tuomas Velhokerho 2:25.07 +0:23.60
42nd 97 Pakkanen Jaakko Perseelleen crew 2:27.01 +0:25.54
43rd 59 Saukkonen Olli KAF 2:28.64 +0:27.17
44th 102 Hazrati Kian TBA 2:29.19 +0:27.72
45th 98 Tukiainen Oskari   2:29.85 +0:28.38
46th 58 Tikkanen Tuukka   2:30.75 +0:29.28
47th 83 Mäkeläinen Niko Maastoon polje 2:32.67 +0:31.20
48th 63 Pohjola Esapekka   2:33.20 +0:31.73
49th 48 Kyrö Jussi   2:34.49 +0:33.02
50th 47 Turunen Tuomo   2:35.74 +0:34.27
51st 75 Tepponen Aleksi TBA 2:37.05 +0:35.58
52nd 86 Ahonen Timo   2:46.29 +0:44.82
53rd 91 Jarasto Niko Velhokerho 2:50.62 +0:49.15
54th 92 Roto Harri Crayfish Cycling 3:55.52 +1:54.05