Stage Results for Funduro Cup 2020 #3 Ruka - 02 elo 2020 - Miehet - EK4Y

...return to index

Miehet - EK4Y

Pos No. Name Club Time Behind
1st 35 Leppämäki Mikael Team Parmas 1:05.04  
2nd 4 Alanko Olli KorsKa / Shimano / Vittoria / Velo&Oxygen 1:06.44 +0:01.40
3rd 6 Norris Jr. Huck   1:06.60 +0:01.56
4th 15 Salo Saku Htc Freeriders 1:06.73 +0:01.69
5th 7 Waenerberg Peter HTC Freeriders 1:06.79 +0:01.75
6th 32 Kuutti Petri   1:07.42 +0:02.38
7th 36 Leppämäki Eetu Team Parmas 1:07.74 +0:02.70
8th 40 Siltala Santeri Random Bikes Factory Racing 1:09.00 +0:03.96
9th 18 Toivonen Nikolai Velhokerho 1:09.26 +0:04.22
10th 62 Kulju Ville Pylon Rakennus 1:11.99 +0:06.95
11th 10 Laine Niko   1:12.36 +0:07.32
12th 66 Järvelä Mikko Perseelleen crew 1:12.42 +0:07.38
13th 65 Hyrkkänen Mikko Velobia Bike Co. 1:12.88 +0:07.84
14th 85 Kohtaniemi Atte Kymi Anti-Flow 1:14.33 +0:09.29
15th 22 Laitinen Toni Metsäkerho MTB 1:14.55 +0:09.51
16th 68 Mannermaa Ilmari   1:14.85 +0:09.81
17th 28 Tuupainen Petri Joensuun Pyöräilijät 1:15.20 +0:10.16
18th 9 Känsälä Antti Yeply - liikkuva pyörähuolto 1:16.24 +0:11.20
19th 45 Relander Jarkko   1:16.74 +0:11.70
20th 38 Laaksonen Tomi Pole Bicycles 1:17.53 +0:12.49
21st 61 Väisänen Heikki KAF 1:17.54 +0:12.50
22nd 60 Nevalainen Mikko   1:17.56 +0:12.52
23rd 67 Saraniemi Arto   1:17.91 +0:12.87
24th 25 Ojala Jouni   1:18.27 +0:13.23
25th 23 Pelkonen Riku Speedfamily 1:18.92 +0:13.88
26th 12 Siljama Oskar   1:20.77 +0:15.73
27th 77 Nuutinen Mika   1:21.17 +0:16.13
28th 69 Tiilikainen Saku Ruka Freeriders 1:21.31 +0:16.27
29th 98 Tukiainen Oskari   1:21.33 +0:16.29
30th 37 Suur-Hamari Matti   1:21.83 +0:16.79
31st 33 Salonen Mauno Ruka Freeriders 1:22.08 +0:17.04
32nd 76 Jukarainen Taisto TBA 1:22.29 +0:17.25
33rd 59 Saukkonen Olli KAF 1:22.31 +0:17.27
34th 88 Parkkunen Tuomas Velhokerho 1:22.35 +0:17.31
35th 21 Vartiainen Pauli Retkikunta Racing Ry 1:22.88 +0:17.84
36th 102 Hazrati Kian TBA 1:22.95 +0:17.91
37th 87 Hovi Timo KAF 1:23.05 +0:18.01
38th 44 Kananoja Janne Ruka Freeriders 1:23.09 +0:18.05
39th 101 Rinne Johannes Ruka Freeriders 1:23.10 +0:18.06
40th 82 Vaarala Jukka Zone-C Racing 1:23.19 +0:18.15
41st 63 Pohjola Esapekka   1:23.33 +0:18.29
42nd 47 Turunen Tuomo   1:24.24 +0:19.20
43rd 100 Mononen Jussi Ruka Freeriders 1:24.47 +0:19.43
44th 51 Larimo Mikael Ruka freeriders 1:25.49 +0:20.45
45th 80 Suur-Hamari Lasse Team Tuska 1:25.63 +0:20.59
46th 97 Pakkanen Jaakko Perseelleen crew 1:25.68 +0:20.64
47th 81 Vaarala Petteri Zone-C Racing 1:26.27 +0:21.23
48th 83 Mäkeläinen Niko Maastoon polje 1:26.55 +0:21.51
49th 75 Tepponen Aleksi TBA 1:27.63 +0:22.59
50th 48 Kyrö Jussi   1:30.65 +0:25.61
51st= 86 Ahonen Timo   1:32.75 +0:27.71
51st= 58 Tikkanen Tuukka   1:32.75 +0:27.71
53rd 91 Jarasto Niko Velhokerho 1:40.66 +0:35.62
54th 92 Roto Harri Crayfish Cycling 1:53.61 +0:48.57