Stage Results for Funduro Cup 2020 #3 Ruka - 02 elo 2020 - Miehet - EK10

...return to index

Miehet - EK10

Pos No. Name Club Time Behind
1st 4 Alanko Olli KorsKa / Shimano / Vittoria / Velo&Oxygen 2:01.63  
2nd 7 Waenerberg Peter HTC Freeriders 2:02.75 +0:01.12
3rd 6 Norris Jr. Huck   2:06.80 +0:05.17
4th 36 Leppämäki Eetu Team Parmas 2:08.39 +0:06.76
5th 32 Kuutti Petri   2:09.53 +0:07.90
6th 12 Siljama Oskar   2:09.57 +0:07.94
7th 10 Laine Niko   2:09.90 +0:08.27
8th 9 Känsälä Antti Yeply - liikkuva pyörähuolto 2:10.63 +0:09.00
9th 15 Salo Saku Htc Freeriders 2:10.69 +0:09.06
10th 25 Ojala Jouni   2:12.11 +0:10.48
11th 18 Toivonen Nikolai Velhokerho 2:12.69 +0:11.06
12th 23 Pelkonen Riku Speedfamily 2:13.57 +0:11.94
13th 69 Tiilikainen Saku Ruka Freeriders 2:14.69 +0:13.06
14th 22 Laitinen Toni Metsäkerho MTB 2:15.06 +0:13.43
15th 82 Vaarala Jukka Zone-C Racing 2:15.46 +0:13.83
16th 45 Relander Jarkko   2:16.05 +0:14.42
17th 21 Vartiainen Pauli Retkikunta Racing Ry 2:16.95 +0:15.32
18th 37 Suur-Hamari Matti   2:17.48 +0:15.85
19th 62 Kulju Ville Pylon Rakennus 2:17.98 +0:16.35
20th 68 Mannermaa Ilmari   2:19.04 +0:17.41
21st 33 Salonen Mauno Ruka Freeriders 2:19.69 +0:18.06
22nd 28 Tuupainen Petri Joensuun Pyöräilijät 2:19.98 +0:18.35
23rd 35 Leppämäki Mikael Team Parmas 2:20.05 +0:18.42
24th 76 Jukarainen Taisto TBA 2:20.46 +0:18.83
25th 44 Kananoja Janne Ruka Freeriders 2:20.74 +0:19.11
26th 47 Turunen Tuomo   2:21.03 +0:19.40
27th 81 Vaarala Petteri Zone-C Racing 2:21.35 +0:19.72
28th 77 Nuutinen Mika   2:21.40 +0:19.77
29th 38 Laaksonen Tomi Pole Bicycles 2:22.10 +0:20.47
30th 61 Väisänen Heikki KAF 2:22.12 +0:20.49
31st 48 Kyrö Jussi   2:22.82 +0:21.19
32nd 60 Nevalainen Mikko   2:22.93 +0:21.30
33rd 101 Rinne Johannes Ruka Freeriders 2:23.98 +0:22.35
34th 66 Järvelä Mikko Perseelleen crew 2:24.77 +0:23.14
35th 59 Saukkonen Olli KAF 2:25.00 +0:23.37
36th 88 Parkkunen Tuomas Velhokerho 2:25.75 +0:24.12
37th 67 Saraniemi Arto   2:25.85 +0:24.22
38th 51 Larimo Mikael Ruka freeriders 2:26.05 +0:24.42
39th 97 Pakkanen Jaakko Perseelleen crew 2:30.53 +0:28.90
40th 83 Mäkeläinen Niko Maastoon polje 2:30.73 +0:29.10
41st 98 Tukiainen Oskari   2:31.04 +0:29.41
42nd 100 Mononen Jussi Ruka Freeriders 2:34.79 +0:33.16
43rd 65 Hyrkkänen Mikko Velobia Bike Co. 2:35.08 +0:33.45
44th 102 Hazrati Kian TBA 2:35.26 +0:33.63
45th 58 Tikkanen Tuukka   2:35.29 +0:33.66
46th 63 Pohjola Esapekka   2:39.51 +0:37.88
47th 80 Suur-Hamari Lasse Team Tuska 2:41.68 +0:40.05
48th 86 Ahonen Timo   2:47.62 +0:45.99
49th 92 Roto Harri Crayfish Cycling 2:56.62 +0:54.99
50th 91 Jarasto Niko Velhokerho 2:59.29 +0:57.66
51st 75 Tepponen Aleksi TBA 3:14.18 +1:12.55