Stage Results for Messilä SM4 2020 - 06 syys 2020 - Provisional - Yleinen - Overall after EK9

...return to index

Yleinen - Overall after EK9

Pos No. Name Team Class Time Behind EK1 EK2 EK3 EK4 EK5 EK6 EK7 EK8 EK9
1st 11 Färm Aki TLD Suomi Miehet 21:15.01   2:03.70 1st 2:07.51 1st 1:22.54 4th 4:52.28 1st 2:21.71 6th 2:07.20 4th 2:14.91 4th 1:47.36 2nd 2:17.80 3rd
2nd 283 Stigell Henric Team EVOC Finland E-bike 21:15.45 +0:00.44 2:09.12 5th 2:13.50 4th 1:24.62 6th 4:53.13 2nd 2:18.75 1st 2:06.03 3rd 2:10.29 2nd 1:45.82 1st 2:14.19 2nd
3rd 282 Kurvinen Ari OPP E-bike 21:23.62 +0:08.61 2:07.06 4th 2:10.00 2nd 1:26.37 10th 5:01.78 5th 2:21.05 4th 2:05.51 1st 2:09.78 1st 1:47.97 3rd 2:14.10 1st
4th 1 Nyman Santtu TLD Suomi Miehet 21:57.96 +0:42.95 2:04.47 2nd 2:11.68 3rd 1:22.53 3rd 4:54.47 3rd 2:20.27 3rd 2:07.23 5th 2:13.64 3rd 1:56.82 17th 2:46.85 64th
5th 2 Huikuri Ville Motokeidas Specialized racing team / KangKi Miehet 22:08.91 +0:53.90 2:10.14 7th 2:14.81 6th 1:28.92 26th 5:03.80 6th 2:21.21 5th 2:11.29 7th 2:20.08 8th 1:55.07 14th 2:23.59 4th
6th 15 Väänänen Erik RIDE MORE PIVOT U21 22:16.63 +1:01.62 2:10.16 8th 2:16.20 9th 1:21.91 2nd 5:05.48 7th 2:25.44 15th 2:12.78 9th 2:20.17 10th 1:53.02 8th 2:31.47 15th
7th 62 Ahtosalo Matias Trek-Lundberg Racing U21 22:17.35 +1:02.34 2:10.77 9th 2:30.91 62nd 1:27.05 17th= 4:56.94 4th 2:24.25 11th 2:05.55 2nd 2:23.29 23rd 1:51.42 4th 2:27.17 8th
8th 16 Purtola Joonas Rocky Mountain Sportsource U21 22:17.51 +1:02.50 2:13.55 20th 2:19.79 16th 1:25.84 8th 5:05.97 8th 2:21.83 7th 2:13.75 13th 2:17.71 6th 1:51.83 5th 2:27.24 9th
9th 12 Ryynänen Tarmo Team Mountain Bike Shop // Specialized Nordics U21 22:23.33 +1:08.32 2:05.86 3rd 2:15.22 8th 1:20.65 1st 5:24.81 28th 2:19.99 2nd 2:13.72 12th 2:20.16 9th 1:54.34 11th 2:28.58 12th
10th 9 Ukkonen Antti SavoMTB/ Iikan pyörävarikko / Trek Miehet 22:23.50 +1:08.49 2:09.71 6th 2:14.60 5th 1:26.70 13th 5:08.90 10th 2:26.62 18th= 2:13.50 11th 2:21.36 14th 1:54.45 12th 2:27.66 10th
11th 19 Kokkonen Leo Pole M-40 22:36.28 +1:21.27 2:12.70 16th 2:16.23 10th 1:22.71 5th 5:21.51 22nd 2:22.56 9th 2:12.37 8th 2:21.25 12th= 1:52.50 7th 2:34.45 25th
12th 287 Laakso Jussi   E-bike 22:40.03 +1:25.02 2:13.42 19th 2:18.12 12th 1:29.10 29th 5:08.33 9th 2:28.59 27th 2:22.41 54th 2:23.51 24th 1:52.29 6th 2:24.26 5th
13th 285 Pusa Juho Rocky Mountain, Sportsource E-bike 22:43.11 +1:28.10 2:11.09 10th 2:17.37 11th 1:29.51 31st 5:30.36 37th 2:25.05 13th= 2:11.09 6th 2:16.45 5th 1:55.73 15th 2:26.46 7th
14th 3 Honka Jussi Team Special Bike Miehet 22:51.74 +1:36.73 2:11.66 12th 2:14.88 7th 1:26.87 15th 5:19.95 19th 2:26.62 18th= 2:15.20 16th 2:23.12 19th 2:00.53 25th 2:32.91 20th
15th 284 Oinonen Miika Diamond Bikes / Ktm E-bike 22:53.34 +1:38.33 2:14.99 25th 2:21.07 24th 1:28.50 25th 5:18.51 17th 2:26.69 20th 2:20.79 48th 2:17.90 7th 1:59.53 22nd 2:25.36 6th
16th 25 Kettunen Juhani Muuratsalo Riders M-40 22:56.34 +1:41.33 2:11.86 13th 2:20.11 19th 1:26.50 11th 5:16.54 14th 2:27.27 22nd 2:17.14 26th 2:27.68 34th 1:54.75 13th 2:34.49 27th
17th 23 Laiho Antti-Pekka TLD Suomi M-40 22:57.02 +1:42.01 2:12.26 15th 2:19.81 17th 1:30.46 34th 5:12.03 12th 2:28.06 25th 2:18.85 35th 2:26.71 31st 2:00.57 26th 2:28.27 11th
18th 5 Pellinen Henri Whyte Sportsource Miehet 22:57.03 +1:42.02 2:14.17 21st 2:21.55 25th 1:27.05 17th= 5:11.45 11th 2:25.05 13th= 2:19.07 39th 2:23.18 21st 2:01.11 29th 2:34.40 23rd
19th 8 Ilmonen Arto SavoMTB Miehet 23:02.37 +1:47.36 2:14.76 23rd 2:20.91 23rd 1:26.57 12th 5:23.93 26th 2:22.03 8th 2:16.76 25th 2:25.75 30th 1:58.46 20th 2:33.20 22nd
20th 20 Raukola Johannes Pole Bicycles/KangKi Miehet 23:06.97 +1:51.96 2:12.00 14th 2:21.98 26th 1:25.60 7th 5:19.35 18th 2:24.13 10th 2:23.61 59th 2:27.66 33rd 2:00.85 28th 2:31.79 17th
21st 59 Matilainen Kari LaPy Miehet 23:08.58 +1:53.57 2:17.63 35th 2:22.22 27th 1:27.62 20th 5:22.44 23rd 2:30.00 31st 2:15.58 18th 2:24.75 27th 1:58.12 19th 2:30.22 13th
22nd 18 Strömsholm Tony   Miehet 23:08.79 +1:53.78 2:14.50 22nd 2:24.34 33rd 1:30.89 39th 5:15.06 13th 2:27.54 23rd 2:18.98 37th 2:28.84 38th 1:56.64 16th 2:32.00 18th
23rd 26 Tölli Samuel Kona Racing Finland Miehet 23:15.19 +2:00.18 2:16.75 32nd 2:25.74 36th 1:29.01 28th 5:17.47 16th 2:33.54 40th 2:14.14 14th 2:25.18 28th 1:58.93 21st 2:34.43 24th
24th 4 Eriksson Toni Hi5bikes Mondraker / Speedfamily Miehet 23:18.97 +2:03.96 2:17.69 36th 2:20.55 22nd 1:26.84 14th 5:27.89 34th 2:25.00 12th 2:15.73 19th 2:21.82 16th 2:03.92 36th 2:39.53 40th
25th 228 Alus Markku Club Alapelti Miehet 23:19.34 +2:04.33 2:16.35 29th 2:20.26 20th= 1:29.13 30th 5:33.03 43rd 2:28.46 26th 2:15.81 20th 2:23.13 20th 2:00.17 23rd 2:33.00 21st
26th 27 Nyman Eetu   Miehet 23:21.11 +2:06.10 2:11.56 11th 2:23.02 29th 1:27.65 21st 5:23.32 25th 2:30.40 32nd 2:15.91 21st 2:28.13 37th 2:02.37 33rd 2:38.75 37th
27th 320 Korppi Kristian Haitor Devinci E-bike 23:22.38 +2:07.37 2:16.16 28th 2:27.03 39th 1:33.66 57th 5:27.19 31st 2:31.66 34th 2:15.53 17th 2:21.07 11th 1:57.65 18th 2:32.43 19th
28th 14 Rönkkö Pietari Pole Bicycles Miehet 23:30.67 +2:15.66 2:15.35 26th 2:19.27 14th 1:28.35 24th 5:34.27 44th 2:26.30 17th 2:16.18 22nd 2:24.74 26th 2:08.76 52nd 2:37.45 32nd
29th 52 Sohkanen Simo Team EVOC Finland Miehet 23:35.76 +2:20.75 2:18.10 38th 2:31.16 63rd 1:32.96 53rd 5:20.75 21st 2:28.92 28th 2:16.73 24th 2:27.79 35th 2:04.89 40th= 2:34.46 26th
30th 288 Kujanpää Antti Diamondbikes/Merida E-bike 23:38.29 +2:23.28 2:22.02 57th= 2:22.83 28th 1:34.47 65th 5:31.40 39th 2:33.62 41st 2:17.38 28th 2:21.25 12th= 2:04.63 37th 2:30.69 14th
31st 289 Suomi Tommi   E-bike 23:39.31 +2:24.30 2:27.24 86th 2:23.89 32nd 1:31.70 43rd 5:27.85 33rd 2:35.91 48th 2:17.92 29th 2:22.36 18th 2:00.84 27th 2:31.60 16th
32nd 291 Pulkkinen Toni Iikan Pyörävarikko E-bike 23:39.45 +2:24.44 2:20.01 44th 2:23.29 30th 1:34.70 67th 5:20.20 20th 2:39.26 62nd 2:19.99 44th 2:23.25 22nd 2:00.44 24th 2:38.31 36th
33rd 234 Veikkolainen Kari   Miehet 23:40.12 +2:25.11 2:13.25 18th 2:18.53 13th 1:27.44 19th 5:29.99 36th 2:26.97 21st 2:13.45 10th 2:22.04 17th 2:04.75 38th 3:03.70 131st
34th 317 Latvala Miika   E-bike 23:48.11 +2:33.10 2:21.82 56th 2:20.26 20th= 1:31.82 45th 5:16.64 15th 2:48.15 109th 2:20.87 49th 2:21.38 15th 2:09.44 55th 2:37.73 34th
35th 70 Melko Marko Team Mountain Bike Shop M-40 23:51.77 +2:36.76 2:17.33 34th 2:25.51 35th 1:32.52 51st 5:26.80 30th 2:37.75 54th 2:20.95 50th 2:30.44 43rd 2:01.69 30th 2:38.78 38th
36th 7 Makkonen Riku-Matti RapuRacing Miehet 23:53.42 +2:38.41 2:20.74 49th 2:25.47 34th 1:28.20 23rd 5:46.12 65th 2:29.02 29th 2:19.09 40th 2:32.77 60th 1:53.21 9th 2:38.80 39th
37th 24 Karjalainen Eetu Team Special Bike Miehet 23:56.81 +2:41.80 2:14.81 24th 2:23.70 31st 1:26.25 9th 5:38.91 48th 2:30.83 33rd 2:16.22 23rd 2:31.74 56th 2:06.41 46th 2:47.94 66th
38th 79 Varonen Janne RIDE MORE PIVOT M-40 23:58.68 +2:43.67 2:20.34 47th 2:29.52 54th 1:32.37 50th 5:27.30 32nd 2:35.00 43rd 2:18.53 33rd 2:36.16 75th 2:03.39 35th 2:36.07 29th
39th 6 Alanko Olli Korson Kaiku Miehet 24:00.35 +2:45.34 2:12.73 17th 2:20.02 18th 1:42.18 133rd 5:41.83 55th 2:34.64 42nd 2:14.33 15th 2:27.02 32nd 1:53.82 10th 2:53.78 85th
40th 309 Hellsten Antti   E-bike 24:08.00 +2:52.99 2:21.19 52nd 2:29.39 53rd 1:35.81 74th 5:32.34 42nd 2:39.14 61st 2:22.19 53rd 2:24.69 25th 2:07.24 47th 2:36.01 28th
41st 30 Salomaa Aleksi Sladi M-40 24:10.01 +2:55.00 2:15.68 27th 2:19.47 15th 1:27.00 16th 5:48.09 71st 2:41.11 70th 2:21.40 51st 2:25.72 29th 2:09.95 58th 2:41.59 42nd
42nd 71 Kanerva Marko Ananas Light Racing Team M-40 24:10.27 +2:55.26 2:16.68 31st 2:27.95 45th 1:31.57 41st 5:52.80 83rd 2:29.03 30th 2:18.77 34th 2:30.80 47th 2:01.99 31st 2:40.68 41st
43rd 22 Westerholm Tuukka Haitor Devinci U21 24:13.16 +2:58.15 2:18.04 37th 2:29.70 55th 1:28.93 27th 5:34.81 45th 2:35.83 47th 2:21.61 52nd 2:30.77 46th 2:10.38 61st 2:43.09 50th
44th 65 Maja Akseli Trek Lundberg Racing U21 24:20.31 +3:05.30 2:22.02 57th= 2:31.64 65th 1:36.81 82nd= 5:32.28 41st 2:31.96 35th 2:17.96 30th 2:32.75 59th 2:12.31 69th 2:42.58 46th
45th 76 Tyrväinen Petri   Miehet 24:25.42 +3:10.41 2:20.41 48th 2:28.35 46th 1:30.40 33rd 5:45.00 62nd 2:38.75 60th 2:18.12 32nd 2:30.39 42nd 2:04.84 39th 2:49.16 74th
46th 60 Kumpunen Anttoni Focus Bikes / Larunpyörä.com Miehet 24:26.86 +3:11.85 2:18.69 40th 2:29.13 51st= 1:33.12 56th 5:24.31 27th 2:54.39 150th 2:18.92 36th 2:31.11 48th 2:18.95 92nd 2:38.24 35th
47th 61 Jaakonsaari Mikko Rocky Mountain Sportsource M-40 24:29.05 +3:14.04 2:20.14 45th 2:30.35 59th 1:35.32 72nd 5:41.61 54th 2:35.92 49th 2:19.03 38th 2:31.30 53rd 2:11.42 66th 2:43.96 53rd
48th 83 Pesonen Juuso Riihimäen Kiista-Veikot Miehet 24:29.19 +3:14.18 2:21.08 51st 2:30.75 60th 1:30.58 35th 5:44.61 61st 2:35.61 45th 2:19.86 43rd 2:35.63 74th 2:05.16 44th 2:45.91 60th
49th 87 Vahtera Teemu MTBCF / Endurotards Miehet 24:30.64 +3:15.63 2:25.24 70th 2:29.86 57th 1:33.70 58th 5:39.88 49th 2:37.85 56th 2:23.02 57th 2:32.04 57th 2:06.01 45th 2:43.04 48th
50th 28 Riiheläinen Riku OSM-MTB/CUBE, GALFER, NILSFINLAND M-40 24:31.74 +3:16.73 2:16.43 30th 2:26.93 38th 1:29.59 32nd 6:02.39 108th 2:35.63 46th 2:19.74 42nd 2:30.63 45th 2:07.75 50th 2:42.65 47th
51st 55 Tuomala Jukka Team mountain bike shop Miehet 24:33.49 +3:18.48 2:19.74 43rd 2:31.96 66th 1:32.98 54th 5:47.92 70th 2:32.73 37th= 2:23.10 58th 2:30.02 41st 2:02.06 32nd 2:52.98 81st=
52nd 58 Virmasalo Sampo Pole Bicycles Miehet 24:35.51 +3:20.50 2:27.20 83rd 2:42.04 116th 1:30.88 38th 5:40.01 50th 2:38.22 58th= 2:23.65 60th 2:28.06 36th 2:09.09 53rd 2:36.36 30th
53rd 114 Soini Kyösti Team Pyörä-Suvala / Krossikommuuni M-50 24:37.90 +3:22.89 2:23.03 61st= 2:36.55 87th 1:31.79 44th 5:29.82 35th 2:35.41 44th 2:25.65 70th 2:38.72 85th 2:15.12 76th 2:41.81 43rd=
54th 296 Aula Tomi   E-bike 24:38.94 +3:23.93 2:25.35 71st 2:27.45 43rd 1:34.54 66th 5:32.27 40th 2:38.22 58th= 2:24.65 65th 2:36.80 76th 2:22.05 111th 2:37.61 33rd
55th 75 Kalatie Simo   Miehet 24:38.99 +3:23.98 2:22.71 60th 2:32.44 70th 1:33.03 55th 5:51.47 78th= 2:32.73 37th= 2:19.55 41st 2:31.13 49th 2:10.81 62nd 2:45.12 55th
56th 99 Värtö Oskari Äänekosken sarjakuvaseura Miehet 24:39.83 +3:24.82 2:19.49 41st 2:30.15 58th 1:35.11 70th 5:42.32 56th 2:37.93 57th 2:20.33 46th 2:34.84 69th= 2:10.99 63rd 2:48.67 70th=
57th 96 Linnasmaa Osmo   M-40 24:44.77 +3:29.76 2:22.28 59th 2:34.91 83rd 1:36.35 77th 5:45.71 64th 2:37.55 52nd 2:23.98 62nd 2:37.37 79th 2:02.71 34th 2:43.91 52nd
58th 77 Alapoikela Tero Pässilä Bicycles Hardtail 24:48.67 +3:33.66 2:20.20 46th 2:28.86 48th 1:30.77 37th 5:45.03 63rd 2:37.59 53rd 2:20.51 47th 2:30.01 40th 2:20.68 101st 2:55.02 90th
59th 293 Ilonen Mikko World Pappa Enduro Racing E-bike 24:50.15 +3:35.14 2:27.14 82nd 2:28.93 49th 1:36.30 75th 5:41.32 53rd 2:47.91 105th 2:24.89 67th 2:31.42 54th 2:09.19 54th 2:43.05 49th
60th 69 Autero Sami Team MC-Sport M-40 24:50.52 +3:35.51 2:21.80 55th 2:28.98 50th 1:30.59 36th 5:38.03 47th 2:33.03 39th 2:24.33 63rd 2:32.71 58th 2:12.83 70th 3:08.22 146th
61st 63 Maukonen Sami Frost Mountain Locals/KangKi M-40 24:52.94 +3:37.93 2:26.78 78th 2:31.30 64th 1:33.90 59th 5:46.93 67th 2:36.41 50th 2:26.83 73rd 2:33.93 61st 2:10.13 60th 2:46.73 63rd
62nd 53 Lehtonen Antti MTBCF Miehet 24:53.26 +3:38.25 2:20.76 50th 2:27.38 41st 1:39.88 116th 5:43.26 58th 2:40.06 66th 2:31.13 97th 2:30.54 44th 2:04.97 42nd 2:55.28 92nd
63rd 85 Uotinen Harri Muuratsalo Riders M-40 24:53.62 +3:38.61 2:18.33 39th 2:29.13 51st= 1:34.74 68th 5:48.35 72nd 2:41.49 72nd 2:20.23 45th 2:41.25 102nd 2:13.43 72nd 2:46.67 62nd
64th 295 Jukka Jussi   E-bike 24:55.75 +3:40.74 2:40.79 173rd 2:27.44 42nd 1:41.36 125th 5:30.68 38th 2:42.04 74th 2:38.02 156th 2:31.19 51st 2:07.73 49th 2:36.50 31st
65th 56 Andersson Kevin Diamond Bikes Miehet 24:56.12 +3:41.11 2:19.66 42nd 3:01.73 203rd 1:32.26 47th 5:43.52 59th 2:32.20 36th 2:17.97 31st 2:34.47 67th 2:11.15 64th 2:43.16 51st
66th 111 Heinonen Jari Waselin MTB M-40 24:59.68 +3:44.67 2:21.52 53rd 2:30.90 61st 1:32.36 48th= 6:08.15 129th 2:41.10 69th 2:22.77 55th 2:31.60 55th 2:04.89 40th= 2:46.39 61st
67th 243 Torppala Marko Lahden Pyöräilijät M-40 25:12.89 +3:57.88 2:24.56 67th 2:32.80 73rd 1:32.12 46th 5:42.99 57th 2:45.86 90th 2:32.53 113th 2:34.11 62nd 2:07.97 51st 2:59.95 117th
68th 136 Råmark Pekka Waselin Mtb Miehet 25:17.06 +4:02.05 2:26.96 81st 2:35.01 84th 1:34.36 63rd 5:54.50 90th 2:40.25 67th 2:22.98 56th 2:29.73 39th 2:24.60 123rd 2:48.67 70th=
69th 78 Mäkelä Miikka Orbea Suomi / BELL / Asenne Surf Hardtail 25:17.73 +4:02.72 2:26.18 74th 2:29.73 56th 1:32.36 48th= 5:47.77 69th 2:46.18 92nd 2:24.79 66th 2:34.30 65th 2:16.72 83rd 2:59.70 115th
70th 90 Lindholm Mathias Metsäkerho MTB Miehet 25:19.30 +4:04.29 2:28.43 93rd 2:37.09 89th 1:34.20 62nd 5:36.76 46th 2:43.54 79th 2:29.67 88th 2:41.01 100th 2:16.65 82nd 2:51.95 80th
71st 261 Tiiro Teeo Muuratsalo Riders M-40 25:20.33 +4:05.32 2:29.07 104th 2:39.84 106th 1:37.76 93rd 5:55.05 91st 2:41.38 71st 2:29.60 87th 2:36.98 77th 2:05.15 43rd 2:45.50 58th
72nd 133 Planting Mikko   Miehet 25:22.04 +4:07.03 2:29.46 108th 2:37.96 92nd 1:36.34 76th 5:44.20 60th 2:48.95 116th 2:28.91 84th 2:40.86 98th 2:09.51 56th 2:45.85 59th
73rd 298 Kuosmanen Tuukka Rideep/Cycli E-bike 25:23.87 +4:08.86 2:26.31 75th 2:34.48 80th 1:43.91 146th 5:52.02 82nd 2:43.60 80th 2:25.00 68th 2:35.49 72nd 2:21.25 103rd 2:41.81 43rd=
74th 88 Rusanen Matias   Miehet 25:29.16 +4:14.15 2:30.38 116th 2:32.34 68th 1:31.34 40th 6:03.78 113th 2:37.23 51st 2:23.80 61st 2:42.10 110th 2:10.04 59th 2:58.15 103rd
75th 117 Niemi Tomi Yyteri Hardtail 25:32.05 +4:17.04 2:26.82 79th 2:33.14 75th 1:35.04 69th 5:51.62 81st 2:43.10 77th 2:41.29 170th 2:40.76 97th 2:11.96 68th 2:48.32 67th
76th 72 Tukiainen Joni   Miehet 25:35.47 +4:20.46 2:21.59 54th 2:32.46 71st 1:38.34 100th 6:14.32 153rd 2:43.63 81st 2:25.98 71st 2:34.98 71st 2:13.72 74th 2:50.45 76th=
77th 110 Saaristo Visa   Miehet 25:38.42 +4:23.41 2:35.40 149th 2:45.34 131st 1:36.43 78th 5:49.07 73rd 2:42.30 75th 2:31.01 96th 2:41.87 108th 2:07.46 48th 2:49.54 75th
78th 149 Hellberg Samuli Club Alapelti Miehet 25:39.01 +4:24.00 2:29.32 107th 2:38.00 93rd 1:37.41 90th= 6:05.49 119th 2:42.66 76th 2:24.58 64th 2:34.71 68th 2:13.25 71st 2:53.59 84th
79th 251 Ritari Eetu   Miehet 25:40.78 +4:25.77 2:24.06 64th 2:33.05 74th 1:36.81 82nd= 5:59.77 103rd 2:46.03 91st 2:28.48 82nd 2:40.43 95th 2:15.72 78th 2:56.43 95th
80th 255 Jääskeläinen Pekka   Miehet 25:47.68 +4:32.67 2:35.46 150th 2:35.12 85th 1:37.38 89th 5:50.57 77th 2:47.20 100th 2:31.89 104th 2:35.50 73rd 2:16.61 81st 2:57.95 102nd
81st 250 Känsälä Antti Yeply - liikkuva pyörähuolto Miehet 25:47.77 +4:32.76 2:28.72 97th 2:38.54 99th 1:41.49 129th 5:57.62 96th 2:40.58 68th 2:30.83 95th 2:39.81 91st 2:09.73 57th 3:00.45 120th
82nd 299 Tuokko Vili Diamond Bikes / KTM E-bike 25:49.70 +4:34.69 2:28.81 100th 2:32.01 67th 1:47.18 172nd 5:54.17 88th 2:53.27 142nd 2:32.16 105th 2:39.62 89th 2:14.13 75th 2:48.35 68th
83rd 316 Aspinen Janne   E-bike 25:49.78 +4:34.77 2:26.91 80th 2:34.70 82nd 1:38.10 95th 5:50.20 76th 2:50.77 128th 2:25.64 69th 2:38.60 84th 2:39.68 166th 2:45.18 56th
84th 95 Eppert Kristian GIRO/ROCK MACHINE M-40 25:52.02 +4:37.01 2:28.69 96th 2:45.80 135th 1:38.96 105th 5:56.63 93rd 2:48.23 110th= 2:26.29 72nd 2:37.88 80th= 2:11.16 65th 2:58.38 107th
85th 54 Atrava Atte HHCMB/Bikeshop.fi Miehet 25:52.35 +4:37.34 2:27.53 89th 2:28.43 47th 1:35.40 73rd 6:21.57 174th 2:39.74 65th 2:32.18 106th 2:34.34 66th 2:18.30 89th 2:54.86 89th
86th 131 Nousiainen Antti   Miehet 25:53.06 +4:38.05 2:33.49 133rd 2:42.96 121st 1:41.48 128th 5:41.09 52nd 2:50.06 124th= 2:30.15 92nd 2:40.04 92nd 2:26.49 132nd 2:47.30 65th
87th 168 Hiltunen Juho   U21 25:53.75 +4:38.74 2:32.45 126th 2:33.94 78th 1:34.41 64th 6:04.69 114th 2:44.54 82nd 2:31.14 98th 2:38.86 86th 2:15.46 77th 2:58.26 104th
88th 126 Nukarinen Sampsa KuoPys / Tuurin Pyörä M-40 25:54.51 +4:39.50 2:32.12 125th 2:36.57 88th 1:36.79 81st 5:53.70 86th 2:47.48 103rd 2:28.67 83rd 2:46.64 136th 2:19.32 94th 2:53.22 83rd
89th 314 Pokela Joonas Helsingin Sähköpyörävuokraus E-bike 25:54.97 +4:39.96 2:25.11 69th 2:44.14 126th 1:40.34 118th 5:40.52 51st 3:06.25 199th 2:32.86 117th 2:37.88 80th= 2:22.55 113th 2:45.32 57th
90th 294 Posti Juha Crank Fellas Keinänen E-bike 25:59.48 +4:44.47 2:43.05 182nd 2:39.65 105th 1:48.42 187th 5:51.48 80th 2:52.10 133rd 2:29.79 89th 2:34.84 69th= 2:17.74 86th 2:42.41 45th
91st 107 Väyrynen Veikka HHCMB Miehet 26:03.27 +4:48.26 2:29.91 114th 2:32.78 72nd 1:38.53 101st 5:53.83 87th 2:46.35 94th 2:44.06 178th= 2:41.62 107th 2:17.91 88th 2:58.28 105th
92nd 127 Pohjonen Mika   M-40 26:03.54 +4:48.53 2:25.65 73rd 2:42.15 119th 1:38.57 102nd= 6:06.06 124th 2:48.02 108th 2:26.86 74th 2:39.40 87th 2:25.62 128th 2:51.21 79th
93rd 67 Salo Saku HTC Freeriders Miehet 26:04.64 +4:49.63 2:28.74 98th 2:38.20 95th 1:39.06 107th 5:51.47 78th= 2:37.84 55th 2:29.55 85th 2:45.64 129th 2:43.69 177th 2:50.45 76th=
94th 175 Korpinen Antti   Miehet 26:08.86 +4:53.85 2:29.50 109th 2:40.85 109th 1:39.07 108th 5:59.29 100th 2:39.65 64th 2:31.18 100th 2:41.52 106th 2:21.60 107th 3:06.20 139th
95th 315 Mäiseli Jukka Lhs E-bike 26:09.61 +4:54.60 2:35.58 151st 2:41.55 114th 1:45.55 159th 5:56.44 92nd 2:50.01 123rd 2:32.31 109th 2:37.26 78th 2:21.95 110th 2:48.96 73rd
96th 233 Nisula Samu Waselin MTB M-40 26:10.31 +4:55.30 2:33.17 130th 2:33.77 77th 1:39.44 110th 6:04.95 116th 2:45.33 85th 2:35.32 138th 2:42.14 111th 2:17.84 87th 2:58.35 106th
97th 265 Lundström Tomas TRV M-40 26:10.77 +4:55.76 2:34.91 145th 2:39.09 102nd 1:39.97 117th 5:58.93 98th 2:53.77 145th 2:32.41 111th 2:34.23 64th 2:24.48 121st 2:52.98 81st=
98th 123 Jalas Mikael   Miehet 26:11.71 +4:56.70 2:29.03 103rd 2:38.08 94th 1:45.43 156th 6:01.30 106th 2:45.68 88th 2:27.58 76th 2:42.16 112th 2:26.64 134th 2:55.81 93rd
99th 132 Harju Teppo   M-40 26:12.65 +4:57.64 2:28.99 102nd 2:40.79 108th 1:39.69 113th 6:05.65 120th 2:47.00 99th 2:33.21 120th 2:38.31 82nd 2:19.98 98th 2:59.03 112th
100th 247 Tölli Matias Aleksi   Miehet 26:13.69 +4:58.68 2:31.72 122nd= 2:43.16 122nd 1:38.27 98th 6:02.75 109th 2:45.45 87th 2:32.32 110th 2:40.31 94th 2:19.36 95th 3:00.35 119th
101st 116 Järvelä Taneli   Miehet 26:14.96 +4:59.95 2:30.24 115th 2:43.92 125th 1:38.31 99th 6:05.18 118th 2:48.01 107th 2:32.21 107th 2:41.31 103rd 2:16.87 84th 2:58.91 111th
102nd 188 Hautere Mikko MTBCF M-40 26:16.11 +5:01.10 2:35.34 147th 2:46.04 139th 1:40.49 120th 6:08.55 133rd 2:48.56 112th 2:33.65 127th 2:34.22 63rd 2:20.36 99th 2:48.90 72nd
103rd 82 Leinonen Manu   U21 26:16.23 +5:01.22 2:30.45 117th 2:50.05 163rd 1:40.91 122nd 5:57.52 95th 2:45.08 83rd 2:29.59 86th 2:52.25 161st 2:11.91 67th 2:58.47 109th
104th 94 Halonen Julius SpeedFamily Miehet 26:16.64 +5:01.63 2:28.02 91st 2:41.93 115th 1:37.19 86th 6:08.77 135th 2:43.49 78th 2:28.39 81st 2:40.88 99th 2:16.99 85th 3:10.98 159th
105th 292 Leppimaa Jarkko 20/20 Factory Team E-bike 26:22.06 +5:07.05 2:25.03 68th 2:26.48 37th 1:34.12 61st 5:49.42 75th 2:45.83 89th 2:28.12 78th 2:31.14 50th 2:16.12 79th 4:05.80 209th
106th 300 Järvenpää Jari Lost and found E-bike 26:22.29 +5:07.28 2:29.55 110th 2:38.74 100th 1:45.45 157th= 6:09.19 137th 2:47.54 104th 2:31.15 99th 2:40.16 93rd 2:29.61 139th 2:50.90 78th
107th 121 Pelli Marko HTC free riders M-40 26:26.18 +5:11.17 2:30.75 119th 2:42.05 117th 1:40.44 119th 5:59.46 101st 2:58.07 171st 2:30.04 91st 2:46.14 131st 2:21.72 109th 2:57.51 99th
108th 143 Luhta Antti Trailmonkeys Vaasa M-40 26:28.70 +5:13.69 2:29.16 105th 2:46.30 142nd 1:38.81 104th 6:04.99 117th 2:50.30 127th 2:30.71 94th 2:41.20 101st 2:32.50 149th 2:54.73 88th
109th 130 Korte Mika Lohja Trails M-40 26:29.28 +5:14.27 2:28.15 92nd 2:41.37 113th 1:38.26 97th 6:17.49 162nd 2:48.97 117th 2:29.90 90th 2:42.67 115th 2:24.90 124th= 2:57.57 100th
110th 230 Järvinen Tomi mtbcf/endurotards M-50 26:29.31 +5:14.30 2:34.28 138th 2:42.89 120th 1:38.57 102nd= 6:16.39 160th 2:46.76 96th 2:32.55 114th 2:38.55 83rd 2:13.53 73rd 3:05.79 137th
111th 146 Reijonen Mika Mtbcf M-50 26:30.23 +5:15.22 2:30.93 120th 2:38.41 97th 1:37.41 90th= 6:10.30 142nd 2:48.71 113th 2:33.34 123rd 2:50.20 152nd 2:16.19 80th 3:04.74 134th
112th 51 Hietikko Jukka   Miehet 26:32.29 +5:17.28 2:27.36 88th 2:45.93 137th 1:37.23 87th 6:06.00 123rd 2:48.00 106th 2:27.03 75th 2:50.92 155th 2:19.57 96th 3:10.25 156th
113th 169 Päivinen Ville KP special shredders Miehet 26:33.40 +5:18.39 2:31.87 124th 2:43.24 123rd 1:45.41 155th 6:18.92 164th 2:49.69 122nd 2:32.76 115th 2:41.44 104th 2:21.49 104th 2:48.58 69th
114th 80 Eklund Emil Trek-Lundberg Racing U21 26:35.47 +5:20.46 2:24.46 66th 2:38.92 101st 1:38.17 96th 6:07.33 125th 3:05.30 194th 2:27.99 77th 2:43.12 117th 2:26.63 133rd 3:03.55 130th
115th 163 Nummiora Visa Bikeshop.fi Hardtail 26:35.53 +5:20.52 2:34.21 136th 2:41.14 111th 1:37.31 88th 6:11.69 147th 2:52.28 136th 2:33.26 121st 2:41.46 105th 2:21.57 106th 3:02.61 129th
116th 140 Vänskä Petteri Rideep Hardtail 26:35.96 +5:20.95 2:34.32 140th 2:37.30 90th 1:39.57 111th 6:05.71 121st 2:46.72 95th 2:28.26 79th= 2:46.42 133rd 2:26.09 131st 3:11.57 161st
117th 109 Rossi Joel Team Top100? Miehet 26:40.66 +5:25.65 2:30.46 118th 2:46.87 148th 1:45.95 163rd 6:23.34 179th 2:46.22 93rd 2:31.72 103rd 2:39.58 88th 2:18.88 91st 2:57.64 101st
118th 102 Hämäläinen Ismo   Miehet 26:41.19 +5:26.18 2:28.92 101st 2:44.90 128th 1:37.47 92nd 6:13.92 151st 3:00.56 182nd 2:30.49 93rd 2:44.02 121st 2:24.11 118th 2:56.80 97th
119th 145 Niemelä Mikko Käyppälän kilpaveikot Hardtail 26:45.75 +5:30.74 2:29.87 112th 2:39.55 104th 1:39.41 109th 6:04.70 115th 3:08.92 206th 2:35.85 143rd 2:45.43 127th 2:21.54 105th 3:00.48 121st
120th 86 Jokinen Mikko   Miehet 26:48.14 +5:33.13 2:33.11 129th 2:40.68 107th 1:39.59 112th 6:08.28 130th 2:46.82 97th 2:34.50 131st 2:49.39 147th 2:38.49 165th 2:57.28 98th
121st 170 Räsänen Jukka Rocky Mountain Sportsource.fi Miehet 26:51.11 +5:36.10 2:35.81 153rd 2:50.04 162nd 1:43.48 141st 6:01.60 107th 2:55.48 157th 2:32.46 112th 2:44.47 124th 2:31.93 148th 2:55.84 94th
122nd 152 Virtanen Valtteri Muuratsalo Riders Miehet 26:54.70 +5:39.69 2:34.31 139th 2:55.58 184th 1:43.67 142nd 6:10.82 144th 2:46.87 98th 2:35.11 134th 2:43.78 120th 2:30.38 142nd 2:54.18 86th
123rd 134 Veuro Manu SpeedFamily/MTBCF Miehet 26:55.97 +5:40.96 2:38.92 167th 2:47.26 150th 1:44.31 147th 6:14.12 152nd 2:49.21 120th 2:33.44 125th 2:41.89 109th 2:20.69 102nd 3:06.13 138th
124th 120 Hellman Oskari   Miehet 26:56.35 +5:41.34 2:29.31 106th 2:37.73 91st 1:41.46 127th 6:07.93 128th 3:26.19 225th 2:28.26 79th= 2:46.39 132nd 2:19.74 97th 2:59.34 114th
125th 223 Tenhunen Timo Waselin MTB Miehet 26:57.00 +5:41.99 2:28.68 95th 2:35.35 86th 1:48.27 186th 6:00.40 104th 2:49.38 121st 2:33.42 124th 2:56.30 175th 2:39.75 168th 3:05.45 135th
126th 157 Ryynänen Herkko   Miehet 27:02.50 +5:47.49 2:42.90 181st 2:53.87 175th 1:49.75 196th 6:08.50 132nd 2:49.07 118th 2:35.01 133rd 2:46.61 135th 2:22.21 112th 2:54.58 87th
127th 165 Ojala Jouni Kaupin kanuunat Hardtail 27:02.83 +5:47.82 2:34.53 142nd= 2:46.11 140th 1:42.94 137th 6:19.36 166th 2:51.50 132nd 2:31.38 101st 2:45.55 128th 2:23.07 116th 3:08.39 150th
128th 241 Kykkänen Jesse   Miehet 27:07.18 +5:52.17 2:43.87 186th 2:38.22 96th 1:35.29 71st 6:11.27 146th 2:54.89 153rd 2:34.47 130th 2:42.63 114th 2:38.33 164th 3:08.21 145th
129th 101 Aholaakko Jani   M-40 27:07.23 +5:52.22 2:29.57 111th 2:46.46 144th 1:46.10 165th 6:21.74 176th 2:52.21 135th 2:31.53 102nd 2:45.71 130th 2:25.63 129th= 3:08.28 147th=
130th 68 Heimonen Joonas Diamond Bikes / Merida Miehet 27:08.27 +5:53.26 2:37.44 159th 2:46.47 145th 1:43.85 144th 6:26.38 186th 2:45.43 86th 2:32.25 108th 2:43.18 118th 2:27.75 137th 3:05.52 136th
131st 176 Yrjänheikki Veeti Yrmys Bikes U21 27:13.84 +5:58.83 2:36.96 158th 3:04.92 212th 1:47.24 174th 5:57.65 97th 2:49.17 119th 2:37.25 152nd 2:48.04 142nd 2:24.33 119th 3:08.28 147th=
132nd 122 Korhonen Ville Lahden Pyöräilijät Hardtail 27:15.01 +6:00.00 2:36.12 155th 2:46.98 149th 1:43.19 139th 6:14.63 155th 2:51.34 131st 2:34.93 132nd 2:54.66 169th 2:25.40 127th 3:07.76 141st
133rd 139 Kauhanen Toni Kuopys Miehet 27:15.37 +6:00.36 2:33.34 132nd 2:51.65 169th 1:42.56 134th 6:10.35 143rd 2:56.22 162nd 2:33.92 128th 2:50.90 154th 2:24.90 124th= 3:11.53 160th
134th 161 Halme Harri MTBCF M-40 27:15.64 +6:00.63 2:35.33 146th 2:44.29 127th 1:46.20 166th 6:16.29 158th 2:48.85 114th 2:35.16 136th 2:46.47 134th 2:35.46 158th 3:07.59 140th
135th 199 Viljakainen Jesse   Miehet 27:19.67 +6:04.66 2:34.83 144th 2:42.12 118th 1:39.86 114th 6:20.46 171st 2:56.06 161st 2:35.48 140th 2:44.54 125th 2:34.66 154th 3:11.66 162nd
136th 231 Heinänen Heikki HTC free riders Hardtail 27:19.81 +6:04.80 2:45.29 192nd 2:51.19 167th 1:48.75 189th= 6:07.57 126th 2:53.94 146th= 2:40.24 165th= 2:48.68 146th 2:39.71 167th 2:44.44 54th
137th 318 Pullinen Lassi   E-bike 27:19.88 +6:04.87 2:42.32 180th 2:43.62 124th 1:44.44 149th 6:03.58 112th 3:10.67 208th 2:42.64 174th 2:47.51 138th 2:26.70 135th 2:58.40 108th
138th 194 Sintonen Joni   Miehet 27:25.02 +6:10.01 2:42.19 178th= 2:54.34 177th 1:51.27 203rd 6:08.30 131st 2:55.49 158th 2:36.90 148th 2:55.10 172nd 2:22.78 114th 2:58.65 110th
139th 103 Pekkarinen Roope Kuopys / Iikan pyörävarikko-tiimi U21 27:25.04 +6:10.03 2:26.52 76th 2:48.48 156th 1:41.28 124th 6:27.57 191st 2:41.62 73rd 2:35.93 144th 3:05.79 189th 2:21.71 108th 3:16.14 178th
140th 106 Heinonen Simo Muuratsalo riders M-40 27:27.30 +6:12.29 2:27.23 84th= 2:49.36 160th 1:44.57 151st 6:09.69 139th= 2:53.31 144th 2:32.88 118th 3:02.81 187th 2:18.32 90th 3:29.13 193rd
141st 144 Jaakkola Sami Team Pyöräliike Varustamo M-50 27:27.77 +6:12.76 2:26.70 77th 2:45.96 138th 1:48.08 183rd= 6:24.97 181st 3:05.16 192nd 2:35.14 135th 2:51.98 158th= 2:34.61 153rd 2:55.17 91st
142nd 192 Mikonmäki Olli   Miehet 27:28.60 +6:13.59 2:38.75 166th 2:46.41 143rd 1:43.12 138th 6:20.52 172nd 2:56.31 165th 2:37.04 149th 2:43.54 119th 2:20.39 100th 3:22.52 188th
143rd 32 Härkönen Kaisa Pole Bicycles Naiset 27:28.83 +6:13.82 2:34.53 142nd= 2:52.45 173rd 1:46.52 168th 6:19.98 170th 2:53.30 143rd 2:35.51 141st 2:53.20 164th 2:24.45 120th 3:08.89 153rd=
144th 166 Turkki Valtteri CC Ilves Miehet 27:28.88 +6:13.87 2:37.71 160th 2:55.02 180th= 1:47.88 180th 6:15.04 157th 2:53.01 140th 2:39.07 161st 2:50.05 151st 2:31.13 146th 2:59.97 118th
145th 313 Jääskeläinen Tuomo   E-bike 27:29.85 +6:14.84 2:58.93 221st 2:51.90 171st 2:03.36 230th 6:07.87 127th 2:58.10 172nd 2:33.31 122nd 2:40.75 96th 2:19.07 93rd 2:56.56 96th
146th 183 Jaakkola Marko Mtbcf Miehet 27:30.27 +6:15.26 2:33.96 134th 2:58.74 197th 1:40.96 123rd 6:09.69 139th= 2:52.14 134th 2:33.63 126th 2:48.49 145th 2:30.28 141st 3:22.38 187th
147th 206 Matero Pirkka   Miehet 27:33.20 +6:18.19 2:38.70 165th 2:48.00 154th 1:36.84 84th 6:22.06 177th 3:00.02 178th 2:37.17 150th 2:52.95 163rd 2:22.97 115th 3:14.49 171st
148th 129 Pelkonen Riku SpeedFamily / MTBCF Miehet 27:33.63 +6:18.62 2:43.82 185th 2:47.85 153rd 1:43.33 140th 6:14.86 156th 2:48.87 115th 2:42.45 173rd 2:51.28 156th 2:30.87 143rd 3:10.30 157th
149th 303 Tuovinen Janne HTC Freeriders E-bike 27:34.47 +6:19.46 2:38.62 164th 2:45.91 136th 1:49.08 194th 6:11.24 145th 2:57.36 170th 2:38.92 160th 3:01.37 184th 2:30.13 140th 3:01.84 126th
150th 150 Tauru Tuukka Iikan Pyörävarikko/Sportsource U21 27:34.75 +6:19.74 2:33.28 131st 2:46.80 147th 1:42.78 136th 6:46.06 211th 2:47.24 101st 2:35.28 137th 2:48.14 143rd 2:27.19 136th 3:07.98 143rd
151st 185 Mäkinen Lauri Clayman Racing Miehet 27:35.42 +6:20.41 2:40.18 172nd 2:47.37 151st 1:50.95 201st 6:14.59 154th 2:57.28 167th 2:38.56 159th 2:47.95 141st 2:36.85 159th 3:01.69 125th
152nd 180 Voutilainen Mikko YKK Miehet 27:39.48 +6:24.47 2:41.98 176th 2:45.66 133rd 1:47.34 175th 6:19.18 165th 2:52.48 138th 2:39.70 164th 2:42.84 116th 2:35.41 157th 3:14.89 173rd
153rd 174 Arponen Antti   Hardtail 27:39.52 +6:24.51 2:44.19 187th 2:55.59 185th 1:44.52 150th 6:08.95 136th 2:56.53 166th 2:36.17 146th 2:54.05 168th 2:31.08 145th 3:08.44 151st
154th 148 Myllyneva Iiro TOIMISTO MTB Miehet 27:39.55 +6:24.54 2:31.72 122nd= 2:41.18 112th 1:38.98 106th 6:28.32 196th 2:50.28 126th 2:38.16 157th 2:47.94 140th 3:01.32 193rd 3:01.65 124th
155th 31 Vacker Suvi Rocky Mountain Sportsource Naiset 27:41.37 +6:26.36 2:38.96 168th 2:49.54 161st 1:47.45 176th= 6:19.74 168th 2:53.00 139th 2:54.06 200th 2:55.87 173rd 2:23.64 117th 2:59.11 113th
156th 125 Londen Timo Metsäkerho Hardtail 27:43.43 +6:28.42 2:34.03 135th 3:01.47 202nd 1:48.87 192nd 6:09.21 138th 2:54.36 149th 2:33.12 119th 2:53.67 166th 2:47.45 181st 3:01.25 123rd
157th 124 Alanko Kalle   Miehet 27:43.50 +6:28.49 2:31.31 121st 2:48.74 157th 1:43.90 145th 6:05.99 122nd 2:45.18 84th 2:37.24 151st 3:39.77 215th 2:31.55 147th 2:59.82 116th
158th 226 Louhi Jaako HTC free riders Hardtail 27:43.73 +6:28.72 2:42.03 177th 2:53.48 174th 1:42.69 135th 6:29.48 198th 2:55.71 159th 2:39.12 162nd 2:48.27 144th 2:28.24 138th 3:04.71 133rd
159th 182 Haapanen Olli Enskavekkulit Miehet 27:50.20 +6:35.19 2:39.09 170th 2:46.75 146th 1:48.80 191st 6:03.49 111th 2:51.13 130th 2:54.45 202nd 2:42.49 113th 3:01.86 195th 3:02.14 127th
160th 135 Romppanen Jarno KP Special shredders M-40 27:50.45 +6:35.44 2:38.48 163rd 2:52.12 172nd 1:48.04 181st 6:13.36 150th 2:50.88 129th 2:35.54 142nd 2:53.83 167th 2:47.66 182nd 3:10.54 158th
161st 92 Noutere Joona Waselin MTB Hardtail 27:51.25 +6:36.24 2:34.46 141st 2:45.43 132nd 1:42.00 132nd 6:00.80 105th 2:50.06 124th= 2:35.45 139th 2:50.42 153rd 3:20.81 207th 3:11.82 163rd
162nd 112 Laakso Tuomo   Miehet 27:51.30 +6:36.29 2:25.63 72nd 2:45.01 130th 1:41.86 130th 6:26.71 187th 2:58.61 173rd 2:37.78 154th 2:58.55 180th 2:42.22 173rd 3:14.93 174th
163rd 302 Möttönen Tomi Kaupin Kanuunat E-bike 28:00.92 +6:45.91 2:43.38 184th 2:50.28 164th 1:51.79 205th 5:46.84 66th 3:26.36 226th 2:49.57 191st 2:49.81 150th 2:34.98 155th 3:07.91 142nd
164th 189 Koivuniemi Jari Kaupin Kanuunat M-50 28:04.94 +6:49.93 2:35.39 148th 2:56.88 193rd 1:44.95 153rd 6:30.89 200th 2:54.53 151st 2:53.48 198th 2:49.65 148th 2:31.05 144th 3:08.12 144th
165th 156 Rauhala Martti TOIMISTO MTB Miehet 28:06.87 +6:51.86 2:39.45 171st 2:55.83 188th 1:45.88 161st 6:21.73 175th 2:56.26 163rd 2:37.36 153rd 2:52.10 160th 2:45.90 178th 3:12.36 166th
166th 203 Häkkinen Saku   M-40 28:07.91 +6:52.90 2:36.53 157th 2:51.66 170th 1:39.87 115th 6:25.54 183rd 2:53.04 141st 2:41.54 172nd 2:52.89 162nd 2:52.92 186th 3:13.92 169th
167th 178 Pusa Aki Team MTBeer Miehet 28:09.08 +6:54.07 2:44.56 188th 2:58.31 196th 1:45.65 160th 6:12.42 149th 2:54.74 152nd 2:44.03 177th 2:53.57 165th 2:47.44 180th 3:08.36 149th
168th 319 Hellman Jaakko Enskavekkulit E-bike 28:12.80 +6:57.79 2:49.90 203rd 2:49.07 159th 1:48.08 183rd= 6:16.35 159th 3:01.53 183rd 2:52.19 196th 2:51.98 158th= 2:43.05 175th 3:00.65 122nd
169th 196 Kamppinen Justus Fixxit Pyörähuolto U21 28:17.40 +7:02.39 2:35.63 152nd 2:55.88 189th 1:51.00 202nd 6:28.09 194th 2:57.33 169th 2:40.53 168th 2:44.31 123rd 2:52.43 185th 3:12.20 164th=
170th 304 Ala-Heikkilä Valtteri Diamond Bikes / Merida E-bike 28:18.43 +7:03.42 2:46.20 196th 3:19.21 227th 1:47.10 170th 6:19.69 167th 3:02.65 186th 2:39.46 163rd 2:57.41 177th 2:24.55 122nd 3:02.16 128th
171st 179 Knuutinen Ville   Miehet 28:19.86 +7:04.85 2:43.30 183rd 2:48.75 158th 1:48.75 189th= 6:27.36 189th 2:58.69 175th 2:40.56 169th 3:00.96 183rd 2:33.90 150th 3:17.59 182nd
172nd 301 Ala-Heikkilä Patrik Diamond Bikes / Whyte E-bike 28:29.16 +7:14.15 2:48.30 201st 2:55.11 182nd 2:03.24 229th 6:20.82 173rd 2:59.85 176th 2:36.56 147th 2:47.73 139th 2:41.67 172nd 3:15.88 177th
173rd 162 Hyvärinen Jukka HHCMB M-50 28:31.50 +7:16.49 2:37.94 161st 2:55.94 190th 1:45.97 164th 6:32.53 202nd 3:04.39 190th 2:45.78 183rd 2:59.09 181st 2:37.66 162nd 3:12.20 164th=
174th 202 Nousiainen Toni Crossfit Huntti Miehet 28:34.43 +7:19.42 2:48.81 202nd 2:53.96 176th 1:43.68 143rd 6:25.73 184th 2:55.02 154th 2:55.90 204th 2:54.73 170th 2:34.32 151st 3:22.28 186th
175th 138 Hienonen Jussi Team Tuska Hardtail 28:41.11 +7:26.10 2:47.13 200th 3:05.05 213th 1:50.20 198th 6:19.76 169th 2:53.94 146th= 2:37.90 155th 2:58.25 179th 2:59.14 191st 3:09.74 155th
176th 177 Yrjänheikki Jorma Yrmys Bikes M-40 28:43.37 +7:28.36 2:39.06 169th 2:44.91 129th 1:45.89 162nd 6:32.26 201st 2:55.72 160th 2:42.85 175th 2:47.48 137th 2:58.07 190th 3:37.13 200th
177th 137 Kallio Ville   Miehet 28:43.76 +7:28.75 2:38.12 162nd 2:55.68 187th 1:44.59 152nd 6:42.00 208th 2:55.36 156th 2:38.45 158th 3:14.99 204th 2:37.92 163rd 3:16.65 180th
178th 244 Louko Samuli VsMTB Miehet 28:43.89 +7:28.88 2:58.25 219th 2:56.46 191st 1:48.05 182nd 6:22.84 178th 3:06.62 200th 2:46.87 185th 2:49.74 149th 2:42.68 174th 3:12.38 167th
179th 209 Ojala Markus Rideep Miehet 28:58.49 +7:43.48 2:46.36 197th 2:58.91 199th 1:52.55 207th 6:10.28 141st 3:03.10 187th 2:44.06 178th= 2:51.72 157th 3:27.56 210th 3:03.95 132nd
180th 184 Ådahl Jockum Metsäkerho MTB M-40 29:04.74 +7:49.73 2:50.65 205th 2:58.85 198th 1:45.34 154th 6:08.76 134th 2:59.94 177th 2:48.46 189th 3:02.27 185th 3:14.86 205th 3:15.61 175th
181st 238 Kousa Janne LaPy M-40 29:06.08 +7:51.07 2:53.96 210th 3:04.16 209th 1:55.47 215th 6:27.30 188th 3:03.39 188th 2:43.54 176th 2:54.83 171st 2:48.60 183rd 3:14.83 172nd
182nd 154 Möttönen Tero BMB Kainuu M-40 29:08.96 +7:53.95 2:35.94 154th 2:50.30 165th 1:47.14 171st 6:36.03 205th 2:58.64 174th 2:40.24 165th= 3:00.04 182nd 2:37.36 160th 4:03.27 208th
183rd 35 Soivio Kaisu LaPy Naiset 29:09.43 +7:54.42 2:51.92 207th 3:01.46 201st 1:51.29 204th 6:32.84 203rd 3:00.11 179th 2:46.68 184th 3:10.43 197th 2:37.63 161st 3:17.07 181st
184th 37 Lintu Niina Rocky Mountain Sportsource Naiset 29:21.43 +8:06.42 2:41.85 175th 3:08.37 219th 1:49.04 193rd 6:30.33 199th 3:00.24 180th 2:44.07 180th 3:09.83 195th 3:04.10 199th 3:13.60 168th
185th 141 Väätäinen Mikko MetsuriTB Miehet 29:24.13 +8:09.12 2:58.05 216th 3:01.98 205th 1:46.53 169th 6:40.61 207th 3:02.20 185th 2:49.39 190th 2:57.97 178th 2:40.67 169th 3:26.73 192nd
186th 33 Mononen Anni RIDE MORE PIVOT Naiset 29:25.14 +8:10.13 2:45.85 194th 3:09.72 222nd 1:49.12 195th 6:45.44 210th 2:57.31 168th 2:45.71 182nd 3:12.67 200th 2:43.68 176th 3:15.64 176th
187th 260 Sparf Mikael Trail Riders Vaasa M-40 29:28.73 +8:13.72 2:40.84 174th 2:51.40 168th 1:47.45 176th= 6:52.84 219th 3:54.11 230th 2:41.35 171st 2:57.20 176th 2:35.03 156th 3:08.51 152nd
188th 198 Purtola Sami Lohja Trails M-40 29:29.61 +8:14.60 2:50.02 204th 3:02.59 207th 2:01.57 228th 6:16.63 161st 3:06.72 201st 2:58.46 209th 3:02.63 186th 3:02.10 196th 3:08.89 153rd=
189th 222 Savolainen Santeri   Miehet 29:33.14 +8:18.13 2:57.57 215th 3:06.94 216th 1:53.50 213th 6:27.67 192nd 3:05.28 193rd 2:47.84 187th 3:15.10 205th 2:40.97 170th 3:18.27 184th
190th 254 Vuorela Mika Never Heard Racing Miehet 29:36.50 +8:21.49 3:01.90 227th 2:57.09 194th 1:56.49 220th 6:27.39 190th 3:07.35 202nd 2:47.33 186th 2:55.99 174th 3:06.53 202nd 3:16.43 179th
191st 34 Piilonen Sofia Whyte Sportsource Naiset 29:49.65 +8:34.64 2:52.73 209th 2:54.95 179th 2:01.30 227th 6:33.15 204th 3:00.34 181st 2:50.35 192nd 3:09.66 194th 3:03.52 198th 3:23.65 190th
192nd 257 Sillanpää Tyko Metsäkerho mtb Miehet 29:53.69 +8:38.68 2:46.66 198th 2:55.64 186th 1:53.29 210th 6:27.94 193rd 3:03.53 189th 2:53.50 199th 3:08.91 192nd 3:04.46 200th 3:39.76 201st
193rd 204 Melkkilä Mikko MTBCF Ry Miehet 29:57.06 +8:42.05 2:44.96 190th 3:02.17 206th 1:47.61 178th= 6:53.61 220th 3:21.93 222nd 2:56.68 206th 3:10.97 199th 2:41.09 171st 3:18.04 183rd
194th 214 Nummelin Tuomas   Hardtail 30:00.90 +8:45.89 2:58.14 218th 3:11.18 224th 1:55.56 216th 6:26.14 185th 3:18.97 220th 2:48.18 188th 3:05.93 190th 3:02.70 197th 3:14.10 170th
195th 232 Tepponen Aleksi TBA Miehet 30:02.24 +8:47.23 2:54.62 212th 3:04.35 210th 1:58.17 225th 6:52.06 218th 3:14.40 214th 2:55.91 205th 3:07.76 191st 2:34.34 152nd 3:20.63 185th
196th 258 Aikasalo Toni   Miehet 30:21.71 +9:06.70 2:55.01 213th 3:01.75 204th 1:56.00 218th 6:37.96 206th 3:16.18 217th 2:51.07 194th 3:21.03 210th 2:47.10 179th 3:35.61 198th
197th 218 Kilpeläinen Teemu Lowoxyracingteam M-40 30:29.81 +9:14.80 2:59.17 222nd 3:08.41 220th 1:55.78 217th 6:50.03 217th 3:04.79 191st 3:00.12 210th 3:13.00 201st 2:53.52 187th 3:24.99 191st
198th 40 Bergman Laura MTBCF / Speedfamily Naiset 30:39.33 +9:24.32 2:52.46 208th 3:09.74 223rd 1:49.97 197th 6:48.67 216th 3:13.90 212th 3:02.28 211th 3:19.93 209th 2:51.04 184th 3:31.34 196th
199th 224 Itävuori Jari MTBCF M-50 30:57.93 +9:42.92 2:51.01 206th 3:06.47 215th 1:48.23 185th 7:21.04 227th 3:14.61 215th 2:57.93 208th 3:10.48 198th 2:54.33 189th 3:33.83 197th
200th 208 Seima Jussi Trouble Couple Racing Miehet 31:08.46 +9:53.45 2:54.03 211th 3:00.80 200th 1:48.56 188th 7:28.80 230th 3:06.09 198th 2:50.57 193rd 3:10.11 196th 2:59.62 192nd 3:49.88 206th
201st 256 Karell Kristian Metsäkerho M-40 31:11.38 +9:56.37 3:01.96 229th 3:08.44 221st 1:53.44 212th 6:47.28 212th 3:05.50 196th 3:05.05 214th 3:04.46 188th 3:10.91 204th 3:54.34 207th
202nd 39 Saltevo Saana Muuratsalo Riders Naiset 31:14.32 +9:59.31 2:58.07 217th 3:43.85 234th 1:52.90 208th= 6:47.60 214th 3:09.86 207th 2:54.42 201st 3:24.56 212th 2:53.81 188th 3:29.25 194th
203rd 227 Davidsson Erno mtbcf ry Miehet 31:22.54 +10:07.53 3:00.39 225th 3:07.61 218th 2:09.12 233rd 6:48.24 215th 3:28.03 227th 2:52.36 197th 3:09.14 193rd 3:06.43 201st 3:41.22 202nd
204th 210 Nakari Mika   M-50 31:38.35 +10:23.34 2:44.80 189th 3:04.73 211th 1:56.82 222nd 7:00.24 223rd 3:14.23 213th 2:57.38 207th 3:15.39 206th 3:36.57 212th 3:48.19 205th
205th 235 Saarilahti Antti MTBCF Hardtail 31:42.74 +10:27.73 3:06.01 233rd 3:07.39 217th 1:58.07 224th 7:10.93 225th 3:07.93 204th 3:11.39 217th 3:16.39 207th 3:08.15 203rd 3:36.48 199th
206th 237 Syvälahti Erno   Miehet 31:45.44 +10:30.43 2:46.05 195th 2:55.02 180th= 1:46.47 167th 6:25.32 182nd 3:05.59 197th 2:40.45 167th 5:42.20 216th 3:01.80 194th 3:22.54 189th
207th 212 Kämäräinen Tomi   Miehet 31:59.08 +10:44.07 3:05.32 232nd 3:19.57 228th 1:57.82 223rd 6:47.35 213th 3:22.75 224th 3:04.35 213th 3:13.56 203rd 3:24.72 209th 3:43.64 204th
208th 239 Sarlin Markus   M-40 32:02.71 +10:47.70 3:05.30 231st 3:33.05 232nd 2:06.00 232nd 6:58.07 222nd 3:11.01 210th 2:55.09 203rd 3:13.10 202nd 3:18.71 206th 3:42.38 203rd
209th 262 Suortti Erki   M-40 33:01.05 +11:46.04 3:07.71 234th 3:11.89 225th 1:56.63 221st 7:25.87 229th 3:21.78 221st 3:05.08 215th 3:19.81 208th 3:24.13 208th 4:08.15 210th
210th 306 Jokelainen Juhapekka   E-bike 33:38.17 +12:23.16 3:24.03 235th 3:32.09 230th 2:18.97 234th 7:01.10 224th 3:45.45 229th 3:10.69 216th 3:22.19 211th 3:33.51 211th 3:30.14 195th
211th 259 Christensen Iiro TriathlonSuomi Miehet 33:54.30 +12:39.29 2:27.23 84th= 2:33.67 76th 2:00.69 226th 5:54.39 89th 2:48.23 110th= 2:32.77 116th 2:39.79 90th 2:25.63 129th= 10:31.90 212th
212th 242 Myllymäki Erkko   M-40 34:05.99 +12:50.98 3:00.74 226th 3:37.17 233rd 2:04.07 231st 7:34.86 232nd 3:22.11 223rd 3:03.63 212th 3:24.98 213th 3:42.40 213th 4:16.03 211th