Stage Results for Messilä SM4 2020 - 06 syys 2020 - Provisional - Yleinen - Overall after EK6

...return to index

Yleinen - Overall after EK6

Pos No. Name Team Class Time Behind EK1 EK2 EK3 EK4 EK5 EK6
1st 11 Färm Aki TLD Suomi Miehet 14:54.94   2:03.70 1st 2:07.51 1st 1:22.54 4th 4:52.28 1st 2:21.71 6th 2:07.20 4th
2nd 1 Nyman Santtu TLD Suomi Miehet 15:00.65 +0:05.71 2:04.47 2nd 2:11.68 3rd 1:22.53 3rd 4:54.47 3rd 2:20.27 3rd 2:07.23 5th
3rd 283 Stigell Henric Team EVOC Finland E-bike 15:05.15 +0:10.21 2:09.12 5th 2:13.50 4th 1:24.62 6th 4:53.13 2nd 2:18.75 1st 2:06.03 3rd
4th 282 Kurvinen Ari OPP E-bike 15:11.77 +0:16.83 2:07.06 4th 2:10.00 2nd 1:26.37 10th 5:01.78 5th 2:21.05 4th 2:05.51 1st
5th 2 Huikuri Ville Motokeidas Specialized racing team / KangKi Miehet 15:30.17 +0:35.23 2:10.14 7th 2:14.81 6th 1:28.92 26th 5:03.80 6th 2:21.21 5th 2:11.29 7th
6th 15 Väänänen Erik RIDE MORE PIVOT U21 15:31.97 +0:37.03 2:10.16 8th 2:16.20 9th 1:21.91 2nd 5:05.48 7th 2:25.44 15th 2:12.78 9th
7th 62 Ahtosalo Matias Trek-Lundberg Racing U21 15:35.47 +0:40.53 2:10.77 9th 2:30.91 62nd 1:27.05 17th= 4:56.94 4th 2:24.25 11th 2:05.55 2nd
8th 9 Ukkonen Antti SavoMTB/ Iikan pyörävarikko / Trek Miehet 15:40.03 +0:45.09 2:09.71 6th 2:14.60 5th 1:26.70 13th 5:08.90 10th 2:26.62 18th= 2:13.50 11th
9th 12 Ryynänen Tarmo Team Mountain Bike Shop // Specialized Nordics U21 15:40.25 +0:45.31 2:05.86 3rd 2:15.22 8th 1:20.65 1st 5:24.81 28th 2:19.99 2nd 2:13.72 12th
10th 16 Purtola Joonas Rocky Mountain Sportsource U21 15:40.73 +0:45.79 2:13.55 20th 2:19.79 16th 1:25.84 8th 5:05.97 8th 2:21.83 7th 2:13.75 13th
11th 19 Kokkonen Leo Pole M-40 15:48.08 +0:53.14 2:12.70 16th 2:16.23 10th 1:22.71 5th 5:21.51 22nd 2:22.56 9th 2:12.37 8th
12th 3 Honka Jussi Team Special Bike Miehet 15:55.18 +1:00.24 2:11.66 12th 2:14.88 7th 1:26.87 15th 5:19.95 19th 2:26.62 18th= 2:15.20 16th
13th 5 Pellinen Henri Whyte Sportsource Miehet 15:58.34 +1:03.40 2:14.17 21st 2:21.55 25th 1:27.05 17th= 5:11.45 11th 2:25.05 13th= 2:19.07 39th
14th 25 Kettunen Juhani Muuratsalo Riders M-40 15:59.42 +1:04.48 2:11.86 13th 2:20.11 19th 1:26.50 11th 5:16.54 14th 2:27.27 22nd 2:17.14 26th
15th 287 Laakso Jussi   E-bike 15:59.97 +1:05.03 2:13.42 19th 2:18.12 12th 1:29.10 29th 5:08.33 9th 2:28.59 27th 2:22.41 54th
16th 23 Laiho Antti-Pekka TLD Suomi M-40 16:01.47 +1:06.53 2:12.26 15th 2:19.81 17th 1:30.46 34th 5:12.03 12th 2:28.06 25th 2:18.85 35th
17th 285 Pusa Juho Rocky Mountain, Sportsource E-bike 16:04.47 +1:09.53 2:11.09 10th 2:17.37 11th 1:29.51 31st 5:30.36 37th 2:25.05 13th= 2:11.09 6th
18th 8 Ilmonen Arto SavoMTB Miehet 16:04.96 +1:10.02 2:14.76 23rd 2:20.91 23rd 1:26.57 12th 5:23.93 26th 2:22.03 8th 2:16.76 25th
19th 20 Raukola Johannes Pole Bicycles/KangKi Miehet 16:06.67 +1:11.73 2:12.00 14th 2:21.98 26th 1:25.60 7th 5:19.35 18th 2:24.13 10th 2:23.61 59th
20th 234 Veikkolainen Kari   Miehet 16:09.63 +1:14.69 2:13.25 18th 2:18.53 13th 1:27.44 19th 5:29.99 36th 2:26.97 21st 2:13.45 10th
21st 284 Oinonen Miika Diamond Bikes / Ktm E-bike 16:10.55 +1:15.61 2:14.99 25th 2:21.07 24th 1:28.50 25th 5:18.51 17th 2:26.69 20th 2:20.79 48th
22nd 18 Strömsholm Tony   Miehet 16:11.31 +1:16.37 2:14.50 22nd 2:24.34 33rd 1:30.89 39th 5:15.06 13th 2:27.54 23rd 2:18.98 37th
23rd 27 Nyman Eetu   Miehet 16:11.86 +1:16.92 2:11.56 11th 2:23.02 29th 1:27.65 21st 5:23.32 25th 2:30.40 32nd 2:15.91 21st
24th 4 Eriksson Toni Hi5bikes Mondraker / Speedfamily Miehet 16:13.70 +1:18.76 2:17.69 36th 2:20.55 22nd 1:26.84 14th 5:27.89 34th 2:25.00 12th 2:15.73 19th
25th 59 Matilainen Kari LaPy Miehet 16:15.49 +1:20.55 2:17.63 35th 2:22.22 27th 1:27.62 20th 5:22.44 23rd 2:30.00 31st 2:15.58 18th
26th 26 Tölli Samuel Kona Racing Finland Miehet 16:16.65 +1:21.71 2:16.75 32nd 2:25.74 36th 1:29.01 28th 5:17.47 16th 2:33.54 40th 2:14.14 14th
27th 14 Rönkkö Pietari Pole Bicycles Miehet 16:19.72 +1:24.78 2:15.35 26th 2:19.27 14th 1:28.35 24th 5:34.27 44th 2:26.30 17th 2:16.18 22nd
28th 228 Alus Markku Club Alapelti Miehet 16:23.04 +1:28.10 2:16.35 29th 2:20.26 20th= 1:29.13 30th 5:33.03 43rd 2:28.46 26th 2:15.81 20th
29th 74 Alakylmänen Heikki Diamond Bikes Miehet 16:27.90 +1:32.96 2:16.93 33rd 2:27.78 44th 1:32.95 52nd 5:25.01 29th 2:27.86 24th 2:17.37 27th
30th 52 Sohkanen Simo Team EVOC Finland Miehet 16:28.62 +1:33.68 2:18.10 38th 2:31.16 63rd 1:32.96 53rd 5:20.75 21st 2:28.92 28th 2:16.73 24th
31st 24 Karjalainen Eetu Team Special Bike Miehet 16:30.72 +1:35.78 2:14.81 24th 2:23.70 31st 1:26.25 9th 5:38.91 48th 2:30.83 33rd 2:16.22 23rd
32nd 320 Korppi Kristian Haitor Devinci E-bike 16:31.23 +1:36.29 2:16.16 28th 2:27.03 39th 1:33.66 57th 5:27.19 31st 2:31.66 34th 2:15.53 17th
33rd 291 Pulkkinen Toni Iikan Pyörävarikko E-bike 16:37.45 +1:42.51 2:20.01 44th 2:23.29 30th 1:34.70 67th 5:20.20 20th 2:39.26 62nd 2:19.99 44th
34th 317 Latvala Miika   E-bike 16:39.56 +1:44.62 2:21.82 56th 2:20.26 20th= 1:31.82 45th 5:16.64 15th 2:48.15 109th 2:20.87 49th
35th 70 Melko Marko Team Mountain Bike Shop M-40 16:40.86 +1:45.92 2:17.33 34th 2:25.51 35th 1:32.52 51st 5:26.80 30th 2:37.75 54th 2:20.95 50th
36th 288 Kujanpää Antti Diamondbikes/Merida E-bike 16:41.72 +1:46.78 2:22.02 57th= 2:22.83 28th 1:34.47 65th 5:31.40 39th 2:33.62 41st 2:17.38 28th
37th 79 Varonen Janne RIDE MORE PIVOT M-40 16:43.06 +1:48.12 2:20.34 47th 2:29.52 54th 1:32.37 50th 5:27.30 32nd 2:35.00 43rd 2:18.53 33rd
38th 289 Suomi Tommi   E-bike 16:44.51 +1:49.57 2:27.24 86th 2:23.89 32nd 1:31.70 43rd 5:27.85 33rd 2:35.91 48th 2:17.92 29th
39th 6 Alanko Olli Korson Kaiku Miehet 16:45.73 +1:50.79 2:12.73 17th 2:20.02 18th 1:42.18 133rd 5:41.83 55th 2:34.64 42nd 2:14.33 15th
40th 7 Makkonen Riku-Matti RapuRacing Miehet 16:48.64 +1:53.70 2:20.74 49th 2:25.47 34th 1:28.20 23rd 5:46.12 65th 2:29.02 29th 2:19.09 40th
41st 22 Westerholm Tuukka Haitor Devinci U21 16:48.92 +1:53.98 2:18.04 37th 2:29.70 55th 1:28.93 27th 5:34.81 45th 2:35.83 47th 2:21.61 52nd
42nd 65 Maja Akseli Trek Lundberg Racing U21 16:52.67 +1:57.73 2:22.02 57th= 2:31.64 65th 1:36.81 82nd= 5:32.28 41st 2:31.96 35th 2:17.96 30th
43rd 30 Salomaa Aleksi Sladi M-40 16:52.75 +1:57.81 2:15.68 27th 2:19.47 15th 1:27.00 16th 5:48.09 71st 2:41.11 70th 2:21.40 51st
44th 69 Autero Sami Team MC-Sport M-40 16:56.76 +2:01.82 2:21.80 55th 2:28.98 50th 1:30.59 36th 5:38.03 47th 2:33.03 39th 2:24.33 63rd
45th 71 Kanerva Marko Ananas Light Racing Team M-40 16:56.80 +2:01.86 2:16.68 31st 2:27.95 45th 1:31.57 41st 5:52.80 83rd 2:29.03 30th 2:18.77 34th
46th 60 Kumpunen Anttoni Focus Bikes / Larunpyörä.com Miehet 16:58.56 +2:03.62 2:18.69 40th 2:29.13 51st= 1:33.12 56th 5:24.31 27th 2:54.39 150th 2:18.92 36th
47th 309 Hellsten Antti   E-bike 17:00.06 +2:05.12 2:21.19 52nd 2:29.39 53rd 1:35.81 74th 5:32.34 42nd 2:39.14 61st 2:22.19 53rd
48th 76 Tyrväinen Petri   Miehet 17:01.03 +2:06.09 2:20.41 48th 2:28.35 46th 1:30.40 33rd 5:45.00 62nd 2:38.75 60th 2:18.12 32nd
49th 114 Soini Kyösti Team Pyörä-Suvala / Krossikommuuni M-50 17:02.25 +2:07.31 2:23.03 61st= 2:36.55 87th 1:31.79 44th 5:29.82 35th 2:35.41 44th 2:25.65 70th
50th 61 Jaakonsaari Mikko Rocky Mountain Sportsource M-40 17:02.37 +2:07.43 2:20.14 45th 2:30.35 59th 1:35.32 72nd 5:41.61 54th 2:35.92 49th 2:19.03 38th
51st 296 Aula Tomi   E-bike 17:02.48 +2:07.54 2:25.35 71st 2:27.45 43rd 1:34.54 66th 5:32.27 40th 2:38.22 58th= 2:24.65 65th
52nd 83 Pesonen Juuso Riihimäen Kiista-Veikot Miehet 17:02.49 +2:07.55 2:21.08 51st 2:30.75 60th 1:30.58 35th 5:44.61 61st 2:35.61 45th 2:19.86 43rd
53rd 77 Alapoikela Tero Pässilä Bicycles Hardtail 17:02.96 +2:08.02 2:20.20 46th 2:28.86 48th 1:30.77 37th 5:45.03 63rd 2:37.59 53rd 2:20.51 47th
54th 99 Värtö Oskari Äänekosken sarjakuvaseura Miehet 17:05.33 +2:10.39 2:19.49 41st 2:30.15 58th 1:35.11 70th 5:42.32 56th 2:37.93 57th 2:20.33 46th
55th 55 Tuomala Jukka Team mountain bike shop Miehet 17:08.43 +2:13.49 2:19.74 43rd 2:31.96 66th 1:32.98 54th 5:47.92 70th 2:32.73 37th= 2:23.10 58th
56th 87 Vahtera Teemu MTBCF / Endurotards Miehet 17:09.55 +2:14.61 2:25.24 70th 2:29.86 57th 1:33.70 58th 5:39.88 49th 2:37.85 56th 2:23.02 57th
57th 28 Riiheläinen Riku OSM-MTB/CUBE, GALFER, NILSFINLAND M-40 17:10.71 +2:15.77 2:16.43 30th 2:26.93 38th 1:29.59 32nd 6:02.39 108th 2:35.63 46th 2:19.74 42nd
58th 75 Kalatie Simo   Miehet 17:11.93 +2:16.99 2:22.71 60th 2:32.44 70th 1:33.03 55th 5:51.47 78th= 2:32.73 37th= 2:19.55 41st
59th 85 Uotinen Harri Muuratsalo Riders M-40 17:12.27 +2:17.33 2:18.33 39th 2:29.13 51st= 1:34.74 68th 5:48.35 72nd 2:41.49 72nd 2:20.23 45th
60th 96 Linnasmaa Osmo   M-40 17:20.78 +2:25.84 2:22.28 59th 2:34.91 83rd 1:36.35 77th 5:45.71 64th 2:37.55 52nd 2:23.98 62nd
61st 58 Virmasalo Sampo Pole Bicycles Miehet 17:22.00 +2:27.06 2:27.20 83rd 2:42.04 116th 1:30.88 38th 5:40.01 50th 2:38.22 58th= 2:23.65 60th
62nd 63 Maukonen Sami Frost Mountain Locals/KangKi M-40 17:22.15 +2:27.21 2:26.78 78th 2:31.30 64th 1:33.90 59th 5:46.93 67th 2:36.41 50th 2:26.83 73rd
63rd 53 Lehtonen Antti MTBCF Miehet 17:22.47 +2:27.53 2:20.76 50th 2:27.38 41st 1:39.88 116th 5:43.26 58th 2:40.06 66th 2:31.13 97th
64th 293 Ilonen Mikko World Pappa Enduro Racing E-bike 17:26.49 +2:31.55 2:27.14 82nd 2:28.93 49th 1:36.30 75th 5:41.32 53rd 2:47.91 105th 2:24.89 67th
65th 78 Mäkelä Miikka Orbea Suomi / BELL / Asenne Surf Hardtail 17:27.01 +2:32.07 2:26.18 74th 2:29.73 56th 1:32.36 48th= 5:47.77 69th 2:46.18 92nd 2:24.79 66th
66th 56 Andersson Kevin Diamond Bikes Miehet 17:27.34 +2:32.40 2:19.66 42nd 3:01.73 203rd 1:32.26 47th 5:43.52 59th 2:32.20 36th 2:17.97 31st
67th 292 Leppimaa Jarkko 20/20 Factory Team E-bike 17:29.00 +2:34.06 2:25.03 68th 2:26.48 37th 1:34.12 61st 5:49.42 75th 2:45.83 89th 2:28.12 78th
68th 90 Lindholm Mathias Metsäkerho MTB Miehet 17:29.69 +2:34.75 2:28.43 93rd 2:37.09 89th 1:34.20 62nd 5:36.76 46th 2:43.54 79th 2:29.67 88th
69th 243 Torppala Marko Lahden Pyöräilijät M-40 17:30.86 +2:35.92 2:24.56 67th 2:32.80 73rd 1:32.12 46th 5:42.99 57th 2:45.86 90th 2:32.53 113th
70th 136 Råmark Pekka Waselin Mtb Miehet 17:34.06 +2:39.12 2:26.96 81st 2:35.01 84th 1:34.36 63rd 5:54.50 90th 2:40.25 67th 2:22.98 56th
71st 111 Heinonen Jari Waselin MTB M-40 17:36.80 +2:41.86 2:21.52 53rd 2:30.90 61st 1:32.36 48th= 6:08.15 129th 2:41.10 69th 2:22.77 55th
72nd 88 Rusanen Matias   Miehet 17:38.87 +2:43.93 2:30.38 116th 2:32.34 68th 1:31.34 40th 6:03.78 113th 2:37.23 51st 2:23.80 61st
73rd 295 Jukka Jussi   E-bike 17:40.33 +2:45.39 2:40.79 173rd 2:27.44 42nd 1:41.36 125th 5:30.68 38th 2:42.04 74th 2:38.02 156th
74th 67 Salo Saku HTC Freeriders Miehet 17:44.86 +2:49.92 2:28.74 98th 2:38.20 95th 1:39.06 107th 5:51.47 78th= 2:37.84 55th 2:29.55 85th
75th 298 Kuosmanen Tuukka Rideep/Cycli E-bike 17:45.32 +2:50.38 2:26.31 75th 2:34.48 80th 1:43.91 146th 5:52.02 82nd 2:43.60 80th 2:25.00 68th
76th 133 Planting Mikko   Miehet 17:45.82 +2:50.88 2:29.46 108th 2:37.96 92nd 1:36.34 76th 5:44.20 60th 2:48.95 116th 2:28.91 84th
77th 316 Aspinen Janne   E-bike 17:46.32 +2:51.38 2:26.91 80th 2:34.70 82nd 1:38.10 95th 5:50.20 76th 2:50.77 128th 2:25.64 69th
78th 251 Ritari Eetu   Miehet 17:48.20 +2:53.26 2:24.06 64th 2:33.05 74th 1:36.81 82nd= 5:59.77 103rd 2:46.03 91st 2:28.48 82nd
79th 117 Niemi Tomi Yyteri Hardtail 17:51.01 +2:56.07 2:26.82 79th 2:33.14 75th 1:35.04 69th 5:51.62 81st 2:43.10 77th 2:41.29 170th
80th 261 Tiiro Teeo Muuratsalo Riders M-40 17:52.70 +2:57.76 2:29.07 104th 2:39.84 106th 1:37.76 93rd 5:55.05 91st 2:41.38 71st 2:29.60 87th
81st 126 Nukarinen Sampsa KuoPys / Tuurin Pyörä M-40 17:55.33 +3:00.39 2:32.12 125th 2:36.57 88th 1:36.79 81st 5:53.70 86th 2:47.48 103rd 2:28.67 83rd
82nd 72 Tukiainen Joni   Miehet 17:56.32 +3:01.38 2:21.59 54th 2:32.46 71st 1:38.34 100th 6:14.32 153rd 2:43.63 81st 2:25.98 71st
83rd 149 Hellberg Samuli Club Alapelti Miehet 17:57.46 +3:02.52 2:29.32 107th 2:38.00 93rd 1:37.41 90th= 6:05.49 119th 2:42.66 76th 2:24.58 64th
84th 255 Jääskeläinen Pekka   Miehet 17:57.62 +3:02.68 2:35.46 150th 2:35.12 85th 1:37.38 89th 5:50.57 77th 2:47.20 100th 2:31.89 104th
85th 250 Känsälä Antti Yeply - liikkuva pyörähuolto Miehet 17:57.78 +3:02.84 2:28.72 97th 2:38.54 99th 1:41.49 129th 5:57.62 96th 2:40.58 68th 2:30.83 95th
86th 131 Nousiainen Antti   Miehet 17:59.23 +3:04.29 2:33.49 133rd 2:42.96 121st 1:41.48 128th 5:41.09 52nd 2:50.06 124th= 2:30.15 92nd
87th 175 Korpinen Antti   Miehet 17:59.54 +3:04.60 2:29.50 109th 2:40.85 109th 1:39.07 108th 5:59.29 100th 2:39.65 64th 2:31.18 100th
88th 110 Saaristo Visa   Miehet 17:59.55 +3:04.61 2:35.40 149th 2:45.34 131st 1:36.43 78th 5:49.07 73rd 2:42.30 75th 2:31.01 96th
89th 168 Hiltunen Juho   U21 18:01.17 +3:06.23 2:32.45 126th 2:33.94 78th 1:34.41 64th 6:04.69 114th 2:44.54 82nd 2:31.14 98th
90th 95 Eppert Kristian GIRO/ROCK MACHINE M-40 18:04.60 +3:09.66 2:28.69 96th 2:45.80 135th 1:38.96 105th 5:56.63 93rd 2:48.23 110th= 2:26.29 72nd
91st 54 Atrava Atte HHCMB/Bikeshop.fi Miehet 18:04.85 +3:09.91 2:27.53 89th 2:28.43 47th 1:35.40 73rd 6:21.57 174th 2:39.74 65th 2:32.18 106th
92nd 107 Väyrynen Veikka HHCMB Miehet 18:05.46 +3:10.52 2:29.91 114th 2:32.78 72nd 1:38.53 101st 5:53.83 87th 2:46.35 94th 2:44.06 178th=
93rd 123 Jalas Mikael   Miehet 18:07.10 +3:12.16 2:29.03 103rd 2:38.08 94th 1:45.43 156th 6:01.30 106th 2:45.68 88th 2:27.58 76th
94th 127 Pohjonen Mika   M-40 18:07.31 +3:12.37 2:25.65 73rd 2:42.15 119th 1:38.57 102nd= 6:06.06 124th 2:48.02 108th 2:26.86 74th
95th 299 Tuokko Vili Diamond Bikes / KTM E-bike 18:07.60 +3:12.66 2:28.81 100th 2:32.01 67th 1:47.18 172nd 5:54.17 88th 2:53.27 142nd 2:32.16 105th
96th 94 Halonen Julius SpeedFamily Miehet 18:07.79 +3:12.85 2:28.02 91st 2:41.93 115th 1:37.19 86th 6:08.77 135th 2:43.49 78th 2:28.39 81st
97th 314 Pokela Joonas Helsingin Sähköpyörävuokraus E-bike 18:09.22 +3:14.28 2:25.11 69th 2:44.14 126th 1:40.34 118th 5:40.52 51st 3:06.25 199th 2:32.86 117th
98th 51 Hietikko Jukka   Miehet 18:11.55 +3:16.61 2:27.36 88th 2:45.93 137th 1:37.23 87th 6:06.00 123rd 2:48.00 106th 2:27.03 75th
99th 140 Vänskä Petteri Rideep Hardtail 18:11.88 +3:16.94 2:34.32 140th 2:37.30 90th 1:39.57 111th 6:05.71 121st 2:46.72 95th 2:28.26 79th=
100th 233 Nisula Samu Waselin MTB M-40 18:11.98 +3:17.04 2:33.17 130th 2:33.77 77th 1:39.44 110th 6:04.95 116th 2:45.33 85th 2:35.32 138th
101st 82 Leinonen Manu   U21 18:13.60 +3:18.66 2:30.45 117th 2:50.05 163rd 1:40.91 122nd 5:57.52 95th 2:45.08 83rd 2:29.59 86th
102nd 247 Tölli Matias Aleksi   Miehet 18:13.67 +3:18.73 2:31.72 122nd= 2:43.16 122nd 1:38.27 98th 6:02.75 109th 2:45.45 87th 2:32.32 110th
103rd 132 Harju Teppo   M-40 18:15.33 +3:20.39 2:28.99 102nd 2:40.79 108th 1:39.69 113th 6:05.65 120th 2:47.00 99th 2:33.21 120th
104th 223 Tenhunen Timo Waselin MTB Miehet 18:15.50 +3:20.56 2:28.68 95th 2:35.35 86th 1:48.27 186th 6:00.40 104th 2:49.38 121st 2:33.42 124th
105th 259 Christensen Iiro TriathlonSuomi Miehet 18:16.98 +3:22.04 2:27.23 84th= 2:33.67 76th 2:00.69 226th 5:54.39 89th 2:48.23 110th= 2:32.77 116th
106th 116 Järvelä Taneli   Miehet 18:17.87 +3:22.93 2:30.24 115th 2:43.92 125th 1:38.31 99th 6:05.18 118th 2:48.01 107th 2:32.21 107th
107th 265 Lundström Tomas TRV M-40 18:19.08 +3:24.14 2:34.91 145th 2:39.09 102nd 1:39.97 117th 5:58.93 98th 2:53.77 145th 2:32.41 111th
108th 146 Reijonen Mika Mtbcf M-50 18:19.10 +3:24.16 2:30.93 120th 2:38.41 97th 1:37.41 90th= 6:10.30 142nd 2:48.71 113th 2:33.34 123rd
109th 143 Luhta Antti Trailmonkeys Vaasa M-40 18:20.27 +3:25.33 2:29.16 105th 2:46.30 142nd 1:38.81 104th 6:04.99 117th 2:50.30 127th 2:30.71 94th
110th 121 Pelli Marko HTC free riders M-40 18:20.81 +3:25.87 2:30.75 119th 2:42.05 117th 1:40.44 119th 5:59.46 101st 2:58.07 171st 2:30.04 91st
111th 315 Mäiseli Jukka Lhs E-bike 18:21.44 +3:26.50 2:35.58 151st 2:41.55 114th 1:45.55 159th 5:56.44 92nd 2:50.01 123rd 2:32.31 109th
112th 300 Järvenpää Jari Lost and found E-bike 18:21.62 +3:26.68 2:29.55 110th 2:38.74 100th 1:45.45 157th= 6:09.19 137th 2:47.54 104th 2:31.15 99th
113th 80 Eklund Emil Trek-Lundberg Racing U21 18:22.17 +3:27.23 2:24.46 66th 2:38.92 101st 1:38.17 96th 6:07.33 125th 3:05.30 194th 2:27.99 77th
114th 86 Jokinen Mikko   Miehet 18:22.98 +3:28.04 2:33.11 129th 2:40.68 107th 1:39.59 112th 6:08.28 130th 2:46.82 97th 2:34.50 131st
115th 130 Korte Mika Lohja Trails M-40 18:24.14 +3:29.20 2:28.15 92nd 2:41.37 113th 1:38.26 97th 6:17.49 162nd 2:48.97 117th 2:29.90 90th
116th 294 Posti Juha Crank Fellas Keinänen E-bike 18:24.49 +3:29.55 2:43.05 182nd 2:39.65 105th 1:48.42 187th 5:51.48 80th 2:52.10 133rd 2:29.79 89th
117th 181 Kettunen Petri Trail Riders Vaasa M-40 18:27.20 +3:32.26 2:36.49 156th 2:40.88 110th 1:41.41 126th 5:59.04 99th 2:55.15 155th 2:34.23 129th
118th 92 Noutere Joona Waselin MTB Hardtail 18:28.20 +3:33.26 2:34.46 141st 2:45.43 132nd 1:42.00 132nd 6:00.80 105th 2:50.06 124th= 2:35.45 139th
119th 163 Nummiora Visa Bikeshop.fi Hardtail 18:29.89 +3:34.95 2:34.21 136th 2:41.14 111th 1:37.31 88th 6:11.69 147th 2:52.28 136th 2:33.26 121st
120th 230 Järvinen Tomi mtbcf/endurotards M-50 18:31.44 +3:36.50 2:34.28 138th 2:42.89 120th 1:38.57 102nd= 6:16.39 160th 2:46.76 96th 2:32.55 114th
121st 124 Alanko Kalle   Miehet 18:32.36 +3:37.42 2:31.31 121st 2:48.74 157th 1:43.90 145th 6:05.99 122nd 2:45.18 84th 2:37.24 151st
122nd 188 Hautere Mikko MTBCF M-40 18:32.63 +3:37.69 2:35.34 147th 2:46.04 139th 1:40.49 120th 6:08.55 133rd 2:48.56 112th 2:33.65 127th
123rd 102 Hämäläinen Ismo   Miehet 18:36.26 +3:41.32 2:28.92 101st 2:44.90 128th 1:37.47 92nd 6:13.92 151st 3:00.56 182nd 2:30.49 93rd
124th 106 Heinonen Simo Muuratsalo riders M-40 18:37.04 +3:42.10 2:27.23 84th= 2:49.36 160th 1:44.57 151st 6:09.69 139th= 2:53.31 144th 2:32.88 118th
125th 241 Kykkänen Jesse   Miehet 18:38.01 +3:43.07 2:43.87 186th 2:38.22 96th 1:35.29 71st 6:11.27 146th 2:54.89 153rd 2:34.47 130th
126th 145 Niemelä Mikko Käyppälän kilpaveikot Hardtail 18:38.30 +3:43.36 2:29.87 112th 2:39.55 104th 1:39.41 109th 6:04.70 115th 3:08.92 206th 2:35.85 143rd
127th 170 Räsänen Jukka Rocky Mountain Sportsource.fi Miehet 18:38.87 +3:43.93 2:35.81 153rd 2:50.04 162nd 1:43.48 141st 6:01.60 107th 2:55.48 157th 2:32.46 112th
128th 103 Pekkarinen Roope Kuopys / Iikan pyörävarikko-tiimi U21 18:41.40 +3:46.46 2:26.52 76th 2:48.48 156th 1:41.28 124th 6:27.57 191st 2:41.62 73rd 2:35.93 144th
129th 169 Päivinen Ville KP special shredders Miehet 18:41.89 +3:46.95 2:31.87 124th 2:43.24 123rd 1:45.41 155th 6:18.92 164th 2:49.69 122nd 2:32.76 115th
130th 109 Rossi Joel Team Top100? Miehet 18:44.56 +3:49.62 2:30.46 118th 2:46.87 148th 1:45.95 163rd 6:23.34 179th 2:46.22 93rd 2:31.72 103rd
131st 158 Pekkinen Timo LaPy M-50 18:44.56 +3:49.62 2:32.61 127th 2:48.43 155th 1:40.66 121st 6:12.38 148th 2:54.34 148th 2:36.14 145th
132nd 165 Ojala Jouni Kaupin kanuunat Hardtail 18:45.82 +3:50.88 2:34.53 142nd= 2:46.11 140th 1:42.94 137th 6:19.36 166th 2:51.50 132nd 2:31.38 101st
133rd 161 Halme Harri MTBCF M-40 18:46.12 +3:51.18 2:35.33 146th 2:44.29 127th 1:46.20 166th 6:16.29 158th 2:48.85 114th 2:35.16 136th
134th 152 Virtanen Valtteri Muuratsalo Riders Miehet 18:46.36 +3:51.42 2:34.31 139th 2:55.58 184th 1:43.67 142nd 6:10.82 144th 2:46.87 98th 2:35.11 134th
135th 122 Korhonen Ville Lahden Pyöräilijät Hardtail 18:47.19 +3:52.25 2:36.12 155th 2:46.98 149th 1:43.19 139th 6:14.63 155th 2:51.34 131st 2:34.93 132nd
136th 134 Veuro Manu SpeedFamily/MTBCF Miehet 18:47.26 +3:52.32 2:38.92 167th 2:47.26 150th 1:44.31 147th 6:14.12 152nd 2:49.21 120th 2:33.44 125th
137th 101 Aholaakko Jani   M-40 18:47.61 +3:52.67 2:29.57 111th 2:46.46 144th 1:46.10 165th 6:21.74 176th 2:52.21 135th 2:31.53 102nd
138th 139 Kauhanen Toni Kuopys Miehet 18:48.04 +3:53.10 2:33.34 132nd 2:51.65 169th 1:42.56 134th 6:10.35 143rd 2:56.22 162nd 2:33.92 128th
139th 148 Myllyneva Iiro TOIMISTO MTB Miehet 18:48.64 +3:53.70 2:31.72 122nd= 2:41.18 112th 1:38.98 106th 6:28.32 196th 2:50.28 126th 2:38.16 157th
140th 199 Viljakainen Jesse   Miehet 18:48.81 +3:53.87 2:34.83 144th 2:42.12 118th 1:39.86 114th 6:20.46 171st 2:56.06 161st 2:35.48 140th
141st 183 Jaakkola Marko Mtbcf Miehet 18:49.12 +3:54.18 2:33.96 134th 2:58.74 197th 1:40.96 123rd 6:09.69 139th= 2:52.14 134th 2:33.63 126th
142nd 120 Hellman Oskari   Miehet 18:50.88 +3:55.94 2:29.31 106th 2:37.73 91st 1:41.46 127th 6:07.93 128th 3:26.19 225th 2:28.26 79th=
143rd 68 Heimonen Joonas Diamond Bikes / Merida Miehet 18:51.82 +3:56.88 2:37.44 159th 2:46.47 145th 1:43.85 144th 6:26.38 186th 2:45.43 86th 2:32.25 108th
144th 176 Yrjänheikki Veeti Yrmys Bikes U21 18:53.19 +3:58.25 2:36.96 158th 3:04.92 212th 1:47.24 174th 5:57.65 97th 2:49.17 119th 2:37.25 152nd
145th 112 Laakso Tuomo   Miehet 18:55.60 +4:00.66 2:25.63 72nd 2:45.01 130th 1:41.86 130th 6:26.71 187th 2:58.61 173rd 2:37.78 154th
146th 135 Romppanen Jarno KP Special shredders M-40 18:58.42 +4:03.48 2:38.48 163rd 2:52.12 172nd 1:48.04 181st 6:13.36 150th 2:50.88 129th 2:35.54 142nd
147th 157 Ryynänen Herkko   Miehet 18:59.10 +4:04.16 2:42.90 181st 2:53.87 175th 1:49.75 196th 6:08.50 132nd 2:49.07 118th 2:35.01 133rd
148th 125 Londen Timo Metsäkerho Hardtail 19:01.06 +4:06.12 2:34.03 135th 3:01.47 202nd 1:48.87 192nd 6:09.21 138th 2:54.36 149th 2:33.12 119th
149th 303 Tuovinen Janne HTC Freeriders E-bike 19:01.13 +4:06.19 2:38.62 164th 2:45.91 136th 1:49.08 194th 6:11.24 145th 2:57.36 170th 2:38.92 160th
150th 129 Pelkonen Riku SpeedFamily / MTBCF Miehet 19:01.18 +4:06.24 2:43.82 185th 2:47.85 153rd 1:43.33 140th 6:14.86 156th 2:48.87 115th 2:42.45 173rd
151st 192 Mikonmäki Olli   Miehet 19:02.15 +4:07.21 2:38.75 166th 2:46.41 143rd 1:43.12 138th 6:20.52 172nd 2:56.31 165th 2:37.04 149th
152nd 32 Härkönen Kaisa Pole Bicycles Naiset 19:02.29 +4:07.35 2:34.53 142nd= 2:52.45 173rd 1:46.52 168th 6:19.98 170th 2:53.30 143rd 2:35.51 141st
153rd 206 Matero Pirkka   Miehet 19:02.79 +4:07.85 2:38.70 165th 2:48.00 154th 1:36.84 84th 6:22.06 177th 3:00.02 178th 2:37.17 150th
154th 182 Haapanen Olli Enskavekkulit Miehet 19:03.71 +4:08.77 2:39.09 170th 2:46.75 146th 1:48.80 191st 6:03.49 111th 2:51.13 130th 2:54.45 202nd
155th 174 Arponen Antti   Hardtail 19:05.95 +4:11.01 2:44.19 187th 2:55.59 185th 1:44.52 150th 6:08.95 136th 2:56.53 166th 2:36.17 146th
156th 144 Jaakkola Sami Team Pyöräliike Varustamo M-50 19:06.01 +4:11.07 2:26.70 77th 2:45.96 138th 1:48.08 183rd= 6:24.97 181st 3:05.16 192nd 2:35.14 135th
157th 180 Voutilainen Mikko YKK Miehet 19:06.34 +4:11.40 2:41.98 176th 2:45.66 133rd 1:47.34 175th 6:19.18 165th 2:52.48 138th 2:39.70 164th
158th 231 Heinänen Heikki HTC free riders Hardtail 19:06.98 +4:12.04 2:45.29 192nd 2:51.19 167th 1:48.75 189th= 6:07.57 126th 2:53.94 146th= 2:40.24 165th=
159th 318 Pullinen Lassi   E-bike 19:07.27 +4:12.33 2:42.32 180th 2:43.62 124th 1:44.44 149th 6:03.58 112th 3:10.67 208th 2:42.64 174th
160th 166 Turkki Valtteri CC Ilves Miehet 19:07.73 +4:12.79 2:37.71 160th 2:55.02 180th= 1:47.88 180th 6:15.04 157th 2:53.01 140th 2:39.07 161st
161st 203 Häkkinen Saku   M-40 19:08.18 +4:13.24 2:36.53 157th 2:51.66 170th 1:39.87 115th 6:25.54 183rd 2:53.04 141st 2:41.54 172nd
162nd 194 Sintonen Joni   Miehet 19:08.49 +4:13.55 2:42.19 178th= 2:54.34 177th 1:51.27 203rd 6:08.30 131st 2:55.49 158th 2:36.90 148th
163rd 185 Mäkinen Lauri Clayman Racing Miehet 19:08.93 +4:13.99 2:40.18 172nd 2:47.37 151st 1:50.95 201st 6:14.59 154th 2:57.28 167th 2:38.56 159th
164th 150 Tauru Tuukka Iikan Pyörävarikko/Sportsource U21 19:11.44 +4:16.50 2:33.28 131st 2:46.80 147th 1:42.78 136th 6:46.06 211th 2:47.24 101st 2:35.28 137th
165th 156 Rauhala Martti TOIMISTO MTB Miehet 19:16.51 +4:21.57 2:39.45 171st 2:55.83 188th 1:45.88 161st 6:21.73 175th 2:56.26 163rd 2:37.36 153rd
166th 178 Pusa Aki Team MTBeer Miehet 19:19.71 +4:24.77 2:44.56 188th 2:58.31 196th 1:45.65 160th 6:12.42 149th 2:54.74 152nd 2:44.03 177th
167th 177 Yrjänheikki Jorma Yrmys Bikes M-40 19:20.69 +4:25.75 2:39.06 169th 2:44.91 129th 1:45.89 162nd 6:32.26 201st 2:55.72 160th 2:42.85 175th
168th 226 Louhi Jaako HTC free riders Hardtail 19:22.51 +4:27.57 2:42.03 177th 2:53.48 174th 1:42.69 135th 6:29.48 198th 2:55.71 159th 2:39.12 162nd
169th 31 Vacker Suvi Rocky Mountain Sportsource Naiset 19:22.75 +4:27.81 2:38.96 168th 2:49.54 161st 1:47.45 176th= 6:19.74 168th 2:53.00 139th 2:54.06 200th
170th 179 Knuutinen Ville   Miehet 19:27.41 +4:32.47 2:43.30 183rd 2:48.75 158th 1:48.75 189th= 6:27.36 189th 2:58.69 175th 2:40.56 169th
171st 302 Möttönen Tomi Kaupin Kanuunat E-bike 19:28.22 +4:33.28 2:43.38 184th 2:50.28 164th 1:51.79 205th 5:46.84 66th 3:26.36 226th 2:49.57 191st
172nd 154 Möttönen Tero BMB Kainuu M-40 19:28.29 +4:33.35 2:35.94 154th 2:50.30 165th 1:47.14 171st 6:36.03 205th 2:58.64 174th 2:40.24 165th=
173rd 196 Kamppinen Justus Fixxit Pyörähuolto U21 19:28.46 +4:33.52 2:35.63 152nd 2:55.88 189th 1:51.00 202nd 6:28.09 194th 2:57.33 169th 2:40.53 168th
174th 184 Ådahl Jockum Metsäkerho MTB M-40 19:32.00 +4:37.06 2:50.65 205th 2:58.85 198th 1:45.34 154th 6:08.76 134th 2:59.94 177th 2:48.46 189th
175th 313 Jääskeläinen Tuomo   E-bike 19:33.47 +4:38.53 2:58.93 221st 2:51.90 171st 2:03.36 230th 6:07.87 127th 2:58.10 172nd 2:33.31 122nd
176th 138 Hienonen Jussi Team Tuska Hardtail 19:33.98 +4:39.04 2:47.13 200th 3:05.05 213th 1:50.20 198th 6:19.76 169th 2:53.94 146th= 2:37.90 155th
177th 137 Kallio Ville   Miehet 19:34.20 +4:39.26 2:38.12 162nd 2:55.68 187th 1:44.59 152nd 6:42.00 208th 2:55.36 156th 2:38.45 158th
178th 209 Ojala Markus Rideep Miehet 19:35.26 +4:40.32 2:46.36 197th 2:58.91 199th 1:52.55 207th 6:10.28 141st 3:03.10 187th 2:44.06 178th=
179th 189 Koivuniemi Jari Kaupin Kanuunat M-50 19:36.12 +4:41.18 2:35.39 148th 2:56.88 193rd 1:44.95 153rd 6:30.89 200th 2:54.53 151st 2:53.48 198th
180th 319 Hellman Jaakko Enskavekkulit E-bike 19:37.12 +4:42.18 2:49.90 203rd 2:49.07 159th 1:48.08 183rd= 6:16.35 159th 3:01.53 183rd 2:52.19 196th
181st 237 Syvälahti Erno   Miehet 19:38.90 +4:43.96 2:46.05 195th 2:55.02 180th= 1:46.47 167th 6:25.32 182nd 3:05.59 197th 2:40.45 167th
182nd 162 Hyvärinen Jukka HHCMB M-50 19:42.55 +4:47.61 2:37.94 161st 2:55.94 190th 1:45.97 164th 6:32.53 202nd 3:04.39 190th 2:45.78 183rd
183rd 202 Nousiainen Toni Crossfit Huntti Miehet 19:43.10 +4:48.16 2:48.81 202nd 2:53.96 176th 1:43.68 143rd 6:25.73 184th 2:55.02 154th 2:55.90 204th
184th 301 Ala-Heikkilä Patrik Diamond Bikes / Whyte E-bike 19:43.88 +4:48.94 2:48.30 201st 2:55.11 182nd 2:03.24 229th 6:20.82 173rd 2:59.85 176th 2:36.56 147th
185th 37 Lintu Niina Rocky Mountain Sportsource Naiset 19:53.90 +4:58.96 2:41.85 175th 3:08.37 219th 1:49.04 193rd 6:30.33 199th 3:00.24 180th 2:44.07 180th
186th 304 Ala-Heikkilä Valtteri Diamond Bikes / Merida E-bike 19:54.31 +4:59.37 2:46.20 196th 3:19.21 227th 1:47.10 170th 6:19.69 167th 3:02.65 186th 2:39.46 163rd
187th 244 Louko Samuli VsMTB Miehet 19:59.09 +5:04.15 2:58.25 219th 2:56.46 191st 1:48.05 182nd 6:22.84 178th 3:06.62 200th 2:46.87 185th
188th 257 Sillanpää Tyko Metsäkerho mtb Miehet 20:00.56 +5:05.62 2:46.66 198th 2:55.64 186th 1:53.29 210th 6:27.94 193rd 3:03.53 189th 2:53.50 199th
189th 35 Soivio Kaisu LaPy Naiset 20:04.30 +5:09.36 2:51.92 207th 3:01.46 201st 1:51.29 204th 6:32.84 203rd 3:00.11 179th 2:46.68 184th
190th 238 Kousa Janne LaPy M-40 20:07.82 +5:12.88 2:53.96 210th 3:04.16 209th 1:55.47 215th 6:27.30 188th 3:03.39 188th 2:43.54 176th
191st 171 Pöhö Jesse   Miehet 20:10.64 +5:15.70 2:44.99 191st 2:57.67 195th 1:52.03 206th 6:43.11 209th 3:07.58 203rd 2:45.26 181st
192nd 34 Piilonen Sofia Whyte Sportsource Naiset 20:12.82 +5:17.88 2:52.73 209th 2:54.95 179th 2:01.30 227th 6:33.15 204th 3:00.34 181st 2:50.35 192nd
193rd 33 Mononen Anni RIDE MORE PIVOT Naiset 20:13.15 +5:18.21 2:45.85 194th 3:09.72 222nd 1:49.12 195th 6:45.44 210th 2:57.31 168th 2:45.71 182nd
194th 198 Purtola Sami Lohja Trails M-40 20:15.99 +5:21.05 2:50.02 204th 3:02.59 207th 2:01.57 228th 6:16.63 161st 3:06.72 201st 2:58.46 209th
195th 254 Vuorela Mika Never Heard Racing Miehet 20:17.55 +5:22.61 3:01.90 227th 2:57.09 194th 1:56.49 220th 6:27.39 190th 3:07.35 202nd 2:47.33 186th
196th 141 Väätäinen Mikko MetsuriTB Miehet 20:18.76 +5:23.82 2:58.05 216th 3:01.98 205th 1:46.53 169th 6:40.61 207th 3:02.20 185th 2:49.39 190th
197th 222 Savolainen Santeri   Miehet 20:18.80 +5:23.86 2:57.57 215th 3:06.94 216th 1:53.50 213th 6:27.67 192nd 3:05.28 193rd 2:47.84 187th
198th 195 Honkanen Miikka   Miehet 20:29.10 +5:34.16 2:45.52 193rd 2:55.40 183rd 1:54.38 214th 6:53.88 221st 3:08.48 205th 2:51.44 195th
199th 258 Aikasalo Toni   Miehet 20:37.97 +5:43.03 2:55.01 213th 3:01.75 204th 1:56.00 218th 6:37.96 206th 3:16.18 217th 2:51.07 194th
200th 214 Nummelin Tuomas   Hardtail 20:38.17 +5:43.23 2:58.14 218th 3:11.18 224th 1:55.56 216th 6:26.14 185th 3:18.97 220th 2:48.18 188th
201st 204 Melkkilä Mikko MTBCF Ry Miehet 20:46.96 +5:52.02 2:44.96 190th 3:02.17 206th 1:47.61 178th= 6:53.61 220th 3:21.93 222nd 2:56.68 206th
202nd 260 Sparf Mikael Trail Riders Vaasa M-40 20:47.99 +5:53.05 2:40.84 174th 2:51.40 168th 1:47.45 176th= 6:52.84 219th 3:54.11 230th 2:41.35 171st
203rd 40 Bergman Laura MTBCF / Speedfamily Naiset 20:57.02 +6:02.08 2:52.46 208th 3:09.74 223rd 1:49.97 197th 6:48.67 216th 3:13.90 212th 3:02.28 211th
204th 210 Nakari Mika   M-50 20:58.20 +6:03.26 2:44.80 189th 3:04.73 211th 1:56.82 222nd 7:00.24 223rd 3:14.23 213th 2:57.38 207th
205th 218 Kilpeläinen Teemu Lowoxyracingteam M-40 20:58.30 +6:03.36 2:59.17 222nd 3:08.41 220th 1:55.78 217th 6:50.03 217th 3:04.79 191st 3:00.12 210th
206th 232 Tepponen Aleksi TBA Miehet 20:59.51 +6:04.57 2:54.62 212th 3:04.35 210th 1:58.17 225th 6:52.06 218th 3:14.40 214th 2:55.91 205th
207th 256 Karell Kristian Metsäkerho M-40 21:01.67 +6:06.73 3:01.96 229th 3:08.44 221st 1:53.44 212th 6:47.28 212th 3:05.50 196th 3:05.05 214th
208th 208 Seima Jussi Trouble Couple Racing Miehet 21:08.85 +6:13.91 2:54.03 211th 3:00.80 200th 1:48.56 188th 7:28.80 230th 3:06.09 198th 2:50.57 193rd
209th 224 Itävuori Jari MTBCF M-50 21:19.29 +6:24.35 2:51.01 206th 3:06.47 215th 1:48.23 185th 7:21.04 227th 3:14.61 215th 2:57.93 208th
210th 227 Davidsson Erno mtbcf ry Miehet 21:25.75 +6:30.81 3:00.39 225th 3:07.61 218th 2:09.12 233rd 6:48.24 215th 3:28.03 227th 2:52.36 197th
211th 39 Saltevo Saana Muuratsalo Riders Naiset 21:26.70 +6:31.76 2:58.07 217th 3:43.85 234th 1:52.90 208th= 6:47.60 214th 3:09.86 207th 2:54.42 201st
212th 212 Kämäräinen Tomi   Miehet 21:37.16 +6:42.22 3:05.32 232nd 3:19.57 228th 1:57.82 223rd 6:47.35 213th 3:22.75 224th 3:04.35 213th
213th 235 Saarilahti Antti MTBCF Hardtail 21:41.72 +6:46.78 3:06.01 233rd 3:07.39 217th 1:58.07 224th 7:10.93 225th 3:07.93 204th 3:11.39 217th
214th 239 Sarlin Markus   M-40 21:48.52 +6:53.58 3:05.30 231st 3:33.05 232nd 2:06.00 232nd 6:58.07 222nd 3:11.01 210th 2:55.09 203rd
215th 262 Suortti Erki   M-40 22:08.96 +7:14.02 3:07.71 234th 3:11.89 225th 1:56.63 221st 7:25.87 229th 3:21.78 221st 3:05.08 215th
216th 242 Myllymäki Erkko   M-40 22:42.58 +7:47.64 3:00.74 226th 3:37.17 233rd 2:04.07 231st 7:34.86 232nd 3:22.11 223rd 3:03.63 212th
217th 306 Jokelainen Juhapekka   E-bike 23:12.33 +8:17.39 3:24.03 235th 3:32.09 230th 2:18.97 234th 7:01.10 224th 3:45.45 229th 3:10.69 216th