Stage Results for Messilä SM4 2020 - 06 syys 2020 - Provisional - Yleinen - Overall after EK3

...return to index

Yleinen - Overall after EK3

Pos No. Name Team Class Time Behind EK1 EK2 EK3
1st 11 Färm Aki TLD Suomi Miehet 5:33.75   2:03.70 1st 2:07.51 1st 1:22.54 4th
2nd 1 Nyman Santtu TLD Suomi Miehet 5:38.68 +0:04.93 2:04.47 2nd 2:11.68 3rd 1:22.53 3rd
3rd 12 Ryynänen Tarmo Team Mountain Bike Shop // Specialized Nordics U21 5:41.73 +0:07.98 2:05.86 3rd 2:15.22 8th 1:20.65 1st
4th 282 Kurvinen Ari OPP E-bike 5:43.43 +0:09.68 2:07.06 4th 2:10.00 2nd 1:26.37 10th
5th 283 Stigell Henric Team EVOC Finland E-bike 5:47.24 +0:13.49 2:09.12 5th 2:13.50 4th 1:24.62 6th
6th 15 Väänänen Erik RIDE MORE PIVOT U21 5:48.27 +0:14.52 2:10.16 8th 2:16.20 9th 1:21.91 2nd
7th 9 Ukkonen Antti SavoMTB/ Iikan pyörävarikko / Trek Miehet 5:51.01 +0:17.26 2:09.71 6th 2:14.60 5th 1:26.70 13th
8th 19 Kokkonen Leo Pole M-40 5:51.64 +0:17.89 2:12.70 16th 2:16.23 10th 1:22.71 5th
9th 3 Honka Jussi Team Special Bike Miehet 5:53.41 +0:19.66 2:11.66 12th 2:14.88 7th 1:26.87 15th
10th 2 Huikuri Ville Motokeidas Specialized racing team / KangKi Miehet 5:53.87 +0:20.12 2:10.14 7th 2:14.81 6th 1:28.92 26th
11th 285 Pusa Juho Rocky Mountain, Sportsource E-bike 5:57.97 +0:24.22 2:11.09 10th 2:17.37 11th 1:29.51 31st
12th 25 Kettunen Juhani Muuratsalo Riders M-40 5:58.47 +0:24.72 2:11.86 13th 2:20.11 19th 1:26.50 11th
13th 16 Purtola Joonas Rocky Mountain Sportsource U21 5:59.18 +0:25.43 2:13.55 20th 2:19.79 16th 1:25.84 8th
14th 234 Veikkolainen Kari   Miehet 5:59.22 +0:25.47 2:13.25 18th 2:18.53 13th 1:27.44 19th
15th 20 Raukola Johannes Pole Bicycles/KangKi Miehet 5:59.58 +0:25.83 2:12.00 14th 2:21.98 26th 1:25.60 7th
16th 287 Laakso Jussi   E-bike 6:00.64 +0:26.89 2:13.42 19th 2:18.12 12th 1:29.10 29th
17th 30 Salomaa Aleksi Sladi M-40 6:02.15 +0:28.40 2:15.68 27th 2:19.47 15th 1:27.00 16th
18th 27 Nyman Eetu   Miehet 6:02.23 +0:28.48 2:11.56 11th 2:23.02 29th 1:27.65 21st
19th 8 Ilmonen Arto SavoMTB Miehet 6:02.24 +0:28.49 2:14.76 23rd 2:20.91 23rd 1:26.57 12th
20th 23 Laiho Antti-Pekka TLD Suomi M-40 6:02.53 +0:28.78 2:12.26 15th 2:19.81 17th 1:30.46 34th
21st 5 Pellinen Henri Whyte Sportsource Miehet 6:02.77 +0:29.02 2:14.17 21st 2:21.55 25th 1:27.05 17th=
22nd 14 Rönkkö Pietari Pole Bicycles Miehet 6:02.97 +0:29.22 2:15.35 26th 2:19.27 14th 1:28.35 24th
23rd 284 Oinonen Miika Diamond Bikes / Ktm E-bike 6:04.56 +0:30.81 2:14.99 25th 2:21.07 24th 1:28.50 25th
24th 24 Karjalainen Eetu Team Special Bike Miehet 6:04.76 +0:31.01 2:14.81 24th 2:23.70 31st 1:26.25 9th
25th 4 Eriksson Toni Hi5bikes Mondraker / Speedfamily Miehet 6:05.08 +0:31.33 2:17.69 36th 2:20.55 22nd 1:26.84 14th
26th 228 Alus Markku Club Alapelti Miehet 6:05.74 +0:31.99 2:16.35 29th 2:20.26 20th= 1:29.13 30th
27th 59 Matilainen Kari LaPy Miehet 6:07.47 +0:33.72 2:17.63 35th 2:22.22 27th 1:27.62 20th
28th 62 Ahtosalo Matias Trek-Lundberg Racing U21 6:08.73 +0:34.98 2:10.77 9th 2:30.91 62nd 1:27.05 17th=
29th 18 Strömsholm Tony   Miehet 6:09.73 +0:35.98 2:14.50 22nd 2:24.34 33rd 1:30.89 39th
30th 26 Tölli Samuel Kona Racing Finland Miehet 6:11.50 +0:37.75 2:16.75 32nd 2:25.74 36th 1:29.01 28th
31st 28 Riiheläinen Riku OSM-MTB/CUBE, GALFER, NILSFINLAND M-40 6:12.95 +0:39.20 2:16.43 30th 2:26.93 38th 1:29.59 32nd
32nd 317 Latvala Miika   E-bike 6:13.90 +0:40.15 2:21.82 56th 2:20.26 20th= 1:31.82 45th
33rd 7 Makkonen Riku-Matti RapuRacing Miehet 6:14.41 +0:40.66 2:20.74 49th 2:25.47 34th 1:28.20 23rd
34th 6 Alanko Olli Korson Kaiku Miehet 6:14.93 +0:41.18 2:12.73 17th 2:20.02 18th 1:42.18 133rd
35th 70 Melko Marko Team Mountain Bike Shop M-40 6:15.36 +0:41.61 2:17.33 34th 2:25.51 35th 1:32.52 51st
36th 71 Kanerva Marko Ananas Light Racing Team M-40 6:16.20 +0:42.45 2:16.68 31st 2:27.95 45th 1:31.57 41st
37th 22 Westerholm Tuukka Haitor Devinci U21 6:16.67 +0:42.92 2:18.04 37th 2:29.70 55th 1:28.93 27th
38th 320 Korppi Kristian Haitor Devinci E-bike 6:16.85 +0:43.10 2:16.16 28th 2:27.03 39th 1:33.66 57th
39th 74 Alakylmänen Heikki Diamond Bikes Miehet 6:17.66 +0:43.91 2:16.93 33rd 2:27.78 44th 1:32.95 52nd
40th 291 Pulkkinen Toni Iikan Pyörävarikko E-bike 6:18.00 +0:44.25 2:20.01 44th 2:23.29 30th 1:34.70 67th
41st 10 Levänen Oskari Riihimäen Kiista-Veikot / Sporthammer Miehet 6:18.37 +0:44.62 2:23.03 61st= 2:27.29 40th 1:28.05 22nd
42nd 76 Tyrväinen Petri   Miehet 6:19.16 +0:45.41 2:20.41 48th 2:28.35 46th 1:30.40 33rd
43rd 288 Kujanpää Antti Diamondbikes/Merida E-bike 6:19.32 +0:45.57 2:22.02 57th= 2:22.83 28th 1:34.47 65th
44th 77 Alapoikela Tero Pässilä Bicycles Hardtail 6:19.83 +0:46.08 2:20.20 46th 2:28.86 48th 1:30.77 37th
45th 60 Kumpunen Anttoni Focus Bikes / Larunpyörä.com Miehet 6:20.94 +0:47.19 2:18.69 40th 2:29.13 51st= 1:33.12 56th
46th 69 Autero Sami Team MC-Sport M-40 6:21.37 +0:47.62 2:21.80 55th 2:28.98 50th 1:30.59 36th
47th 85 Uotinen Harri Muuratsalo Riders M-40 6:22.20 +0:48.45 2:18.33 39th 2:29.13 51st= 1:34.74 68th
48th 52 Sohkanen Simo Team EVOC Finland Miehet 6:22.22 +0:48.47 2:18.10 38th 2:31.16 63rd 1:32.96 53rd
49th 79 Varonen Janne RIDE MORE PIVOT M-40 6:22.23 +0:48.48 2:20.34 47th 2:29.52 54th 1:32.37 50th
50th 83 Pesonen Juuso Riihimäen Kiista-Veikot Miehet 6:22.41 +0:48.66 2:21.08 51st 2:30.75 60th 1:30.58 35th
51st 289 Suomi Tommi   E-bike 6:22.83 +0:49.08 2:27.24 86th 2:23.89 32nd 1:31.70 43rd
52nd 55 Tuomala Jukka Team mountain bike shop Miehet 6:24.68 +0:50.93 2:19.74 43rd 2:31.96 66th 1:32.98 54th
53rd 99 Värtö Oskari Äänekosken sarjakuvaseura Miehet 6:24.75 +0:51.00 2:19.49 41st 2:30.15 58th 1:35.11 70th
54th 111 Heinonen Jari Waselin MTB M-40 6:24.78 +0:51.03 2:21.52 53rd 2:30.90 61st 1:32.36 48th=
55th 292 Leppimaa Jarkko 20/20 Factory Team E-bike 6:25.63 +0:51.88 2:25.03 68th 2:26.48 37th 1:34.12 61st
56th 61 Jaakonsaari Mikko Rocky Mountain Sportsource M-40 6:25.81 +0:52.06 2:20.14 45th 2:30.35 59th 1:35.32 72nd
57th 309 Hellsten Antti   E-bike 6:26.39 +0:52.64 2:21.19 52nd 2:29.39 53rd 1:35.81 74th
58th 296 Aula Tomi   E-bike 6:27.34 +0:53.59 2:25.35 71st 2:27.45 43rd 1:34.54 66th
59th 53 Lehtonen Antti MTBCF Miehet 6:28.02 +0:54.27 2:20.76 50th 2:27.38 41st 1:39.88 116th
60th 75 Kalatie Simo   Miehet 6:28.18 +0:54.43 2:22.71 60th 2:32.44 70th 1:33.03 55th
61st 78 Mäkelä Miikka Orbea Suomi / BELL / Asenne Surf Hardtail 6:28.27 +0:54.52 2:26.18 74th 2:29.73 56th 1:32.36 48th=
62nd 87 Vahtera Teemu MTBCF / Endurotards Miehet 6:28.80 +0:55.05 2:25.24 70th 2:29.86 57th 1:33.70 58th
63rd 243 Torppala Marko Lahden Pyöräilijät M-40 6:29.48 +0:55.73 2:24.56 67th 2:32.80 73rd 1:32.12 46th
64th 65 Maja Akseli Trek Lundberg Racing U21 6:30.47 +0:56.72 2:22.02 57th= 2:31.64 65th 1:36.81 82nd=
65th 54 Atrava Atte HHCMB/Bikeshop.fi Miehet 6:31.36 +0:57.61 2:27.53 89th 2:28.43 47th 1:35.40 73rd
66th 114 Soini Kyösti Team Pyörä-Suvala / Krossikommuuni M-50 6:31.37 +0:57.62 2:23.03 61st= 2:36.55 87th 1:31.79 44th
67th 63 Maukonen Sami Frost Mountain Locals/KangKi M-40 6:31.98 +0:58.23 2:26.78 78th 2:31.30 64th 1:33.90 59th
68th 293 Ilonen Mikko World Pappa Enduro Racing E-bike 6:32.37 +0:58.62 2:27.14 82nd 2:28.93 49th 1:36.30 75th
69th 72 Tukiainen Joni   Miehet 6:32.39 +0:58.64 2:21.59 54th 2:32.46 71st 1:38.34 100th
70th 81 Rehu Lassi   Miehet 6:33.09 +0:59.34 2:27.34 87th 2:34.07 79th 1:31.68 42nd
71st 96 Linnasmaa Osmo   M-40 6:33.54 +0:59.79 2:22.28 59th 2:34.91 83rd 1:36.35 77th
72nd 251 Ritari Eetu   Miehet 6:33.92 +1:00.17 2:24.06 64th 2:33.05 74th 1:36.81 82nd=
73rd 88 Rusanen Matias   Miehet 6:34.06 +1:00.31 2:30.38 116th 2:32.34 68th 1:31.34 40th
74th 117 Niemi Tomi Yyteri Hardtail 6:35.00 +1:01.25 2:26.82 79th 2:33.14 75th 1:35.04 69th
75th 136 Råmark Pekka Waselin Mtb Miehet 6:36.33 +1:02.58 2:26.96 81st 2:35.01 84th 1:34.36 63rd
76th 115 Pihlaja Juuso Club Alapelti Hardtail 6:39.00 +1:05.25 2:28.75 99th 2:32.37 69th 1:37.88 94th
77th 66 Frilander Eetu GIRO/ROCK MACHINE U21 6:39.43 +1:05.68 2:23.76 63rd 2:38.49 98th 1:37.18 85th
78th 316 Aspinen Janne   E-bike 6:39.71 +1:05.96 2:26.91 80th 2:34.70 82nd 1:38.10 95th
79th 90 Lindholm Mathias Metsäkerho MTB Miehet 6:39.72 +1:05.97 2:28.43 93rd 2:37.09 89th 1:34.20 62nd
80th 105 Halme Taimo Kromimäyrä Racing Miehet 6:39.81 +1:06.06 2:28.63 94th 2:34.66 81st 1:36.52 80th
81st 58 Virmasalo Sampo Pole Bicycles Miehet 6:40.12 +1:06.37 2:27.20 83rd 2:42.04 116th 1:30.88 38th
82nd 168 Hiltunen Juho   U21 6:40.80 +1:07.05 2:32.45 126th 2:33.94 78th 1:34.41 64th
83rd 97 Salokuusi Tero Retkikunta M-40 6:41.08 +1:07.33 2:27.63 90th 2:39.39 103rd 1:34.06 60th
84th 107 Väyrynen Veikka HHCMB Miehet 6:41.22 +1:07.47 2:29.91 114th 2:32.78 72nd 1:38.53 101st
85th 80 Eklund Emil Trek-Lundberg Racing U21 6:41.55 +1:07.80 2:24.46 66th 2:38.92 101st 1:38.17 96th
86th 133 Planting Mikko   Miehet 6:43.76 +1:10.01 2:29.46 108th 2:37.96 92nd 1:36.34 76th
87th 298 Kuosmanen Tuukka Rideep/Cycli E-bike 6:44.70 +1:10.95 2:26.31 75th 2:34.48 80th 1:43.91 146th
88th 149 Hellberg Samuli Club Alapelti Miehet 6:44.73 +1:10.98 2:29.32 107th 2:38.00 93rd 1:37.41 90th=
89th 126 Nukarinen Sampsa KuoPys / Tuurin Pyörä M-40 6:45.48 +1:11.73 2:32.12 125th 2:36.57 88th 1:36.79 81st
90th 67 Salo Saku HTC Freeriders Miehet 6:46.00 +1:12.25 2:28.74 98th 2:38.20 95th 1:39.06 107th
91st 127 Pohjonen Mika   M-40 6:46.37 +1:12.62 2:25.65 73rd 2:42.15 119th 1:38.57 102nd=
92nd 233 Nisula Samu Waselin MTB M-40 6:46.38 +1:12.63 2:33.17 130th 2:33.77 77th 1:39.44 110th
93rd 261 Tiiro Teeo Muuratsalo Riders M-40 6:46.67 +1:12.92 2:29.07 104th 2:39.84 106th 1:37.76 93rd
94th 146 Reijonen Mika Mtbcf M-50 6:46.75 +1:13.00 2:30.93 120th 2:38.41 97th 1:37.41 90th=
95th 94 Halonen Julius SpeedFamily Miehet 6:47.14 +1:13.39 2:28.02 91st 2:41.93 115th 1:37.19 86th
96th 130 Korte Mika Lohja Trails M-40 6:47.78 +1:14.03 2:28.15 92nd 2:41.37 113th 1:38.26 97th
97th 255 Jääskeläinen Pekka   Miehet 6:47.96 +1:14.21 2:35.46 150th 2:35.12 85th 1:37.38 89th
98th 299 Tuokko Vili Diamond Bikes / KTM E-bike 6:48.00 +1:14.25 2:28.81 100th 2:32.01 67th 1:47.18 172nd
99th 100 Turppo Hannes Lappeenrannan Pyöräilijät U21 6:48.30 +1:14.55 2:24.15 65th 2:47.64 152nd 1:36.51 79th
100th 120 Hellman Oskari   Miehet 6:48.50 +1:14.75 2:29.31 106th 2:37.73 91st 1:41.46 127th
101st 250 Känsälä Antti Yeply - liikkuva pyörähuolto Miehet 6:48.75 +1:15.00 2:28.72 97th 2:38.54 99th 1:41.49 129th
102nd 145 Niemelä Mikko Käyppälän kilpaveikot Hardtail 6:48.83 +1:15.08 2:29.87 112th 2:39.55 104th 1:39.41 109th
103rd 175 Korpinen Antti   Miehet 6:49.42 +1:15.67 2:29.50 109th 2:40.85 109th 1:39.07 108th
104th 132 Harju Teppo   M-40 6:49.47 +1:15.72 2:28.99 102nd 2:40.79 108th 1:39.69 113th
105th 314 Pokela Joonas Helsingin Sähköpyörävuokraus E-bike 6:49.59 +1:15.84 2:25.11 69th 2:44.14 126th 1:40.34 118th
106th 295 Jukka Jussi   E-bike 6:49.59 +1:15.84 2:40.79 173rd 2:27.44 42nd 1:41.36 125th
107th 51 Hietikko Jukka   Miehet 6:50.52 +1:16.77 2:27.36 88th 2:45.93 137th 1:37.23 87th
108th 140 Vänskä Petteri Rideep Hardtail 6:51.19 +1:17.44 2:34.32 140th 2:37.30 90th 1:39.57 111th
109th 102 Hämäläinen Ismo   Miehet 6:51.29 +1:17.54 2:28.92 101st 2:44.90 128th 1:37.47 92nd
110th 148 Myllyneva Iiro TOIMISTO MTB Miehet 6:51.88 +1:18.13 2:31.72 122nd= 2:41.18 112th 1:38.98 106th
111th 223 Tenhunen Timo Waselin MTB Miehet 6:52.30 +1:18.55 2:28.68 95th 2:35.35 86th 1:48.27 186th
112th 116 Järvelä Taneli   Miehet 6:52.47 +1:18.72 2:30.24 115th 2:43.92 125th 1:38.31 99th
113th 112 Laakso Tuomo   Miehet 6:52.50 +1:18.75 2:25.63 72nd 2:45.01 130th 1:41.86 130th
114th 123 Jalas Mikael   Miehet 6:52.54 +1:18.79 2:29.03 103rd 2:38.08 94th 1:45.43 156th
115th 163 Nummiora Visa Bikeshop.fi Hardtail 6:52.66 +1:18.91 2:34.21 136th 2:41.14 111th 1:37.31 88th
116th 247 Tölli Matias Aleksi   Miehet 6:53.15 +1:19.40 2:31.72 122nd= 2:43.16 122nd 1:38.27 98th
117th 121 Pelli Marko HTC free riders M-40 6:53.24 +1:19.49 2:30.75 119th 2:42.05 117th 1:40.44 119th
118th 86 Jokinen Mikko   Miehet 6:53.38 +1:19.63 2:33.11 129th 2:40.68 107th 1:39.59 112th
119th 95 Eppert Kristian GIRO/ROCK MACHINE M-40 6:53.45 +1:19.70 2:28.69 96th 2:45.80 135th 1:38.96 105th
120th 56 Andersson Kevin Diamond Bikes Miehet 6:53.65 +1:19.90 2:19.66 42nd 3:01.73 203rd 1:32.26 47th
121st 300 Järvenpää Jari Lost and found E-bike 6:53.74 +1:19.99 2:29.55 110th 2:38.74 100th 1:45.45 157th=
122nd 265 Lundström Tomas TRV M-40 6:53.97 +1:20.22 2:34.91 145th 2:39.09 102nd 1:39.97 117th
123rd 143 Luhta Antti Trailmonkeys Vaasa M-40 6:54.27 +1:20.52 2:29.16 105th 2:46.30 142nd 1:38.81 104th
124th 230 Järvinen Tomi mtbcf/endurotards M-50 6:55.74 +1:21.99 2:34.28 138th 2:42.89 120th 1:38.57 102nd=
125th 103 Pekkarinen Roope Kuopys / Iikan pyörävarikko-tiimi U21 6:56.28 +1:22.53 2:26.52 76th 2:48.48 156th 1:41.28 124th
126th 199 Viljakainen Jesse   Miehet 6:56.81 +1:23.06 2:34.83 144th 2:42.12 118th 1:39.86 114th
127th 110 Saaristo Visa   Miehet 6:57.17 +1:23.42 2:35.40 149th 2:45.34 131st 1:36.43 78th
128th 241 Kykkänen Jesse   Miehet 6:57.38 +1:23.63 2:43.87 186th 2:38.22 96th 1:35.29 71st
129th 108 Sammalisto Vesa Frost Mountain Locals M-40 6:57.53 +1:23.78 2:29.88 113th 2:45.72 134th 1:41.93 131st
130th 131 Nousiainen Antti   Miehet 6:57.93 +1:24.18 2:33.49 133rd 2:42.96 121st 1:41.48 128th
131st 181 Kettunen Petri Trail Riders Vaasa M-40 6:58.78 +1:25.03 2:36.49 156th 2:40.88 110th 1:41.41 126th
132nd 169 Päivinen Ville KP special shredders Miehet 7:00.52 +1:26.77 2:31.87 124th 2:43.24 123rd 1:45.41 155th
133rd 144 Jaakkola Sami Team Pyöräliike Varustamo M-50 7:00.74 +1:26.99 2:26.70 77th 2:45.96 138th 1:48.08 183rd=
134th 106 Heinonen Simo Muuratsalo riders M-40 7:01.16 +1:27.41 2:27.23 84th= 2:49.36 160th 1:44.57 151st
135th 82 Leinonen Manu   U21 7:01.41 +1:27.66 2:30.45 117th 2:50.05 163rd 1:40.91 122nd
136th 259 Christensen Iiro TriathlonSuomi Miehet 7:01.59 +1:27.84 2:27.23 84th= 2:33.67 76th 2:00.69 226th
137th 158 Pekkinen Timo LaPy M-50 7:01.70 +1:27.95 2:32.61 127th 2:48.43 155th 1:40.66 121st
138th 188 Hautere Mikko MTBCF M-40 7:01.87 +1:28.12 2:35.34 147th 2:46.04 139th 1:40.49 120th
139th 92 Noutere Joona Waselin MTB Hardtail 7:01.89 +1:28.14 2:34.46 141st 2:45.43 132nd 1:42.00 132nd
140th 101 Aholaakko Jani   M-40 7:02.13 +1:28.38 2:29.57 111th 2:46.46 144th 1:46.10 165th
141st 315 Mäiseli Jukka Lhs E-bike 7:02.68 +1:28.93 2:35.58 151st 2:41.55 114th 1:45.55 159th
142nd 150 Tauru Tuukka Iikan Pyörävarikko/Sportsource U21 7:02.86 +1:29.11 2:33.28 131st 2:46.80 147th 1:42.78 136th
143rd 109 Rossi Joel Team Top100? Miehet 7:03.28 +1:29.53 2:30.46 118th 2:46.87 148th 1:45.95 163rd
144th 206 Matero Pirkka   Miehet 7:03.54 +1:29.79 2:38.70 165th 2:48.00 154th 1:36.84 84th
145th 165 Ojala Jouni Kaupin kanuunat Hardtail 7:03.58 +1:29.83 2:34.53 142nd= 2:46.11 140th 1:42.94 137th
146th 124 Alanko Kalle   Miehet 7:03.95 +1:30.20 2:31.31 121st 2:48.74 157th 1:43.90 145th
147th 161 Halme Harri MTBCF M-40 7:05.82 +1:32.07 2:35.33 146th 2:44.29 127th 1:46.20 166th
148th 122 Korhonen Ville Lahden Pyöräilijät Hardtail 7:06.29 +1:32.54 2:36.12 155th 2:46.98 149th 1:43.19 139th
149th 139 Kauhanen Toni Kuopys Miehet 7:07.55 +1:33.80 2:33.34 132nd 2:51.65 169th 1:42.56 134th
150th 68 Heimonen Joonas Diamond Bikes / Merida Miehet 7:07.76 +1:34.01 2:37.44 159th 2:46.47 145th 1:43.85 144th
151st 203 Häkkinen Saku   M-40 7:08.06 +1:34.31 2:36.53 157th 2:51.66 170th 1:39.87 115th
152nd 192 Mikonmäki Olli   Miehet 7:08.28 +1:34.53 2:38.75 166th 2:46.41 143rd 1:43.12 138th
153rd 93 Lampinen Tomi   Miehet 7:09.16 +1:35.41 2:34.25 137th 2:50.51 166th 1:44.40 148th
154th 170 Räsänen Jukka Rocky Mountain Sportsource.fi Miehet 7:09.33 +1:35.58 2:35.81 153rd 2:50.04 162nd 1:43.48 141st
155th 177 Yrjänheikki Jorma Yrmys Bikes M-40 7:09.86 +1:36.11 2:39.06 169th 2:44.91 129th 1:45.89 162nd
156th 318 Pullinen Lassi   E-bike 7:10.38 +1:36.63 2:42.32 180th 2:43.62 124th 1:44.44 149th
157th 134 Veuro Manu SpeedFamily/MTBCF Miehet 7:10.49 +1:36.74 2:38.92 167th 2:47.26 150th 1:44.31 147th
158th 294 Posti Juha Crank Fellas Keinänen E-bike 7:11.12 +1:37.37 2:43.05 182nd 2:39.65 105th 1:48.42 187th
159th 167 Kujala Niko SpeedFamily Miehet 7:12.28 +1:38.53 2:32.77 128th 2:46.19 141st 1:53.32 211th
160th 154 Möttönen Tero BMB Kainuu M-40 7:13.38 +1:39.63 2:35.94 154th 2:50.30 165th 1:47.14 171st
161st 32 Härkönen Kaisa Pole Bicycles Naiset 7:13.50 +1:39.75 2:34.53 142nd= 2:52.45 173rd 1:46.52 168th
162nd 152 Virtanen Valtteri Muuratsalo Riders Miehet 7:13.56 +1:39.81 2:34.31 139th 2:55.58 184th 1:43.67 142nd
163rd 303 Tuovinen Janne HTC Freeriders E-bike 7:13.61 +1:39.86 2:38.62 164th 2:45.91 136th 1:49.08 194th
164th 183 Jaakkola Marko Mtbcf Miehet 7:13.66 +1:39.91 2:33.96 134th 2:58.74 197th 1:40.96 123rd
165th 182 Haapanen Olli Enskavekkulit Miehet 7:14.64 +1:40.89 2:39.09 170th 2:46.75 146th 1:48.80 191st
166th 180 Voutilainen Mikko YKK Miehet 7:14.98 +1:41.23 2:41.98 176th 2:45.66 133rd 1:47.34 175th
167th 129 Pelkonen Riku SpeedFamily / MTBCF Miehet 7:15.00 +1:41.25 2:43.82 185th 2:47.85 153rd 1:43.33 140th
168th 31 Vacker Suvi Rocky Mountain Sportsource Naiset 7:15.95 +1:42.20 2:38.96 168th 2:49.54 161st 1:47.45 176th=
169th 189 Koivuniemi Jari Kaupin Kanuunat M-50 7:17.22 +1:43.47 2:35.39 148th 2:56.88 193rd 1:44.95 153rd
170th 226 Louhi Jaako HTC free riders Hardtail 7:18.20 +1:44.45 2:42.03 177th 2:53.48 174th 1:42.69 135th
171st 137 Kallio Ville   Miehet 7:18.39 +1:44.64 2:38.12 162nd 2:55.68 187th 1:44.59 152nd
172nd 185 Mäkinen Lauri Clayman Racing Miehet 7:18.50 +1:44.75 2:40.18 172nd 2:47.37 151st 1:50.95 201st
173rd 135 Romppanen Jarno KP Special shredders M-40 7:18.64 +1:44.89 2:38.48 163rd 2:52.12 172nd 1:48.04 181st
174th 260 Sparf Mikael Trail Riders Vaasa M-40 7:19.69 +1:45.94 2:40.84 174th 2:51.40 168th 1:47.45 176th=
175th 162 Hyvärinen Jukka HHCMB M-50 7:19.85 +1:46.10 2:37.94 161st 2:55.94 190th 1:45.97 164th
176th 166 Turkki Valtteri CC Ilves Miehet 7:20.61 +1:46.86 2:37.71 160th 2:55.02 180th= 1:47.88 180th
177th 179 Knuutinen Ville   Miehet 7:20.80 +1:47.05 2:43.30 183rd 2:48.75 158th 1:48.75 189th=
178th 156 Rauhala Martti TOIMISTO MTB Miehet 7:21.16 +1:47.41 2:39.45 171st 2:55.83 188th 1:45.88 161st
179th 196 Kamppinen Justus Fixxit Pyörähuolto U21 7:22.51 +1:48.76 2:35.63 152nd 2:55.88 189th 1:51.00 202nd
180th 174 Arponen Antti   Hardtail 7:24.30 +1:50.55 2:44.19 187th 2:55.59 185th 1:44.52 150th
181st 125 Londen Timo Metsäkerho Hardtail 7:24.37 +1:50.62 2:34.03 135th 3:01.47 202nd 1:48.87 192nd
182nd 231 Heinänen Heikki HTC free riders Hardtail 7:25.23 +1:51.48 2:45.29 192nd 2:51.19 167th 1:48.75 189th=
183rd 302 Möttönen Tomi Kaupin Kanuunat E-bike 7:25.45 +1:51.70 2:43.38 184th 2:50.28 164th 1:51.79 205th
184th 202 Nousiainen Toni Crossfit Huntti Miehet 7:26.45 +1:52.70 2:48.81 202nd 2:53.96 176th 1:43.68 143rd
185th 157 Ryynänen Herkko   Miehet 7:26.52 +1:52.77 2:42.90 181st 2:53.87 175th 1:49.75 196th
186th 319 Hellman Jaakko Enskavekkulit E-bike 7:27.05 +1:53.30 2:49.90 203rd 2:49.07 159th 1:48.08 183rd=
187th 237 Syvälahti Erno   Miehet 7:27.54 +1:53.79 2:46.05 195th 2:55.02 180th= 1:46.47 167th
188th 194 Sintonen Joni   Miehet 7:27.80 +1:54.05 2:42.19 178th= 2:54.34 177th 1:51.27 203rd
189th 178 Pusa Aki Team MTBeer Miehet 7:28.52 +1:54.77 2:44.56 188th 2:58.31 196th 1:45.65 160th
190th 38 Soinila Hanna MTBCF Naiset 7:28.72 +1:54.97 2:46.77 199th 2:54.76 178th 1:47.19 173rd
191st 176 Yrjänheikki Veeti Yrmys Bikes U21 7:29.12 +1:55.37 2:36.96 158th 3:04.92 212th 1:47.24 174th
192nd 190 Makkonen Ari-Pekka   Miehet 7:32.72 +1:58.97 2:42.19 178th= 3:02.92 208th 1:47.61 178th=
193rd 171 Pöhö Jesse   Miehet 7:34.69 +2:00.94 2:44.99 191st 2:57.67 195th 1:52.03 206th
194th 204 Melkkilä Mikko MTBCF Ry Miehet 7:34.74 +2:00.99 2:44.96 190th 3:02.17 206th 1:47.61 178th=
195th 184 Ådahl Jockum Metsäkerho MTB M-40 7:34.84 +2:01.09 2:50.65 205th 2:58.85 198th 1:45.34 154th
196th 195 Honkanen Miikka   Miehet 7:35.30 +2:01.55 2:45.52 193rd 2:55.40 183rd 1:54.38 214th
197th 257 Sillanpää Tyko Metsäkerho mtb Miehet 7:35.59 +2:01.84 2:46.66 198th 2:55.64 186th 1:53.29 210th
198th 209 Ojala Markus Rideep Miehet 7:37.82 +2:04.07 2:46.36 197th 2:58.91 199th 1:52.55 207th
199th 37 Lintu Niina Rocky Mountain Sportsource Naiset 7:39.26 +2:05.51 2:41.85 175th 3:08.37 219th 1:49.04 193rd
200th 193 Kuusisto Roope   U21 7:39.88 +2:06.13 2:57.56 214th 2:56.87 192nd 1:45.45 157th=
201st 138 Hienonen Jussi Team Tuska Hardtail 7:42.38 +2:08.63 2:47.13 200th 3:05.05 213th 1:50.20 198th
202nd 244 Louko Samuli VsMTB Miehet 7:42.76 +2:09.01 2:58.25 219th 2:56.46 191st 1:48.05 182nd
203rd 208 Seima Jussi Trouble Couple Racing Miehet 7:43.39 +2:09.64 2:54.03 211th 3:00.80 200th 1:48.56 188th
204th 35 Soivio Kaisu LaPy Naiset 7:44.67 +2:10.92 2:51.92 207th 3:01.46 201st 1:51.29 204th
205th 33 Mononen Anni RIDE MORE PIVOT Naiset 7:44.69 +2:10.94 2:45.85 194th 3:09.72 222nd 1:49.12 195th
206th 224 Itävuori Jari MTBCF M-50 7:45.71 +2:11.96 2:51.01 206th 3:06.47 215th 1:48.23 185th
207th 210 Nakari Mika   M-50 7:46.35 +2:12.60 2:44.80 189th 3:04.73 211th 1:56.82 222nd
208th 141 Väätäinen Mikko MetsuriTB Miehet 7:46.56 +2:12.81 2:58.05 216th 3:01.98 205th 1:46.53 169th
209th 301 Ala-Heikkilä Patrik Diamond Bikes / Whyte E-bike 7:46.65 +2:12.90 2:48.30 201st 2:55.11 182nd 2:03.24 229th
210th 34 Piilonen Sofia Whyte Sportsource Naiset 7:48.98 +2:15.23 2:52.73 209th 2:54.95 179th 2:01.30 227th
211th 40 Bergman Laura MTBCF / Speedfamily Naiset 7:52.17 +2:18.42 2:52.46 208th 3:09.74 223rd 1:49.97 197th
212th 304 Ala-Heikkilä Valtteri Diamond Bikes / Merida E-bike 7:52.51 +2:18.76 2:46.20 196th 3:19.21 227th 1:47.10 170th
213th 258 Aikasalo Toni   Miehet 7:52.76 +2:19.01 2:55.01 213th 3:01.75 204th 1:56.00 218th
214th 238 Kousa Janne LaPy M-40 7:53.59 +2:19.84 2:53.96 210th 3:04.16 209th 1:55.47 215th
215th 198 Purtola Sami Lohja Trails M-40 7:54.18 +2:20.43 2:50.02 204th 3:02.59 207th 2:01.57 228th
216th 313 Jääskeläinen Tuomo   E-bike 7:54.19 +2:20.44 2:58.93 221st 2:51.90 171st 2:03.36 230th
217th 254 Vuorela Mika Never Heard Racing Miehet 7:55.48 +2:21.73 3:01.90 227th 2:57.09 194th 1:56.49 220th
218th 213 Luoto Hannu Enskavekkulit M-40 7:56.05 +2:22.30 2:59.28 223rd 3:06.36 214th 1:50.41 199th
219th 232 Tepponen Aleksi TBA Miehet 7:57.14 +2:23.39 2:54.62 212th 3:04.35 210th 1:58.17 225th
220th 222 Savolainen Santeri   Miehet 7:58.01 +2:24.26 2:57.57 215th 3:06.94 216th 1:53.50 213th
221st 218 Kilpeläinen Teemu Lowoxyracingteam M-40 8:03.36 +2:29.61 2:59.17 222nd 3:08.41 220th 1:55.78 217th
222nd 256 Karell Kristian Metsäkerho M-40 8:03.84 +2:30.09 3:01.96 229th 3:08.44 221st 1:53.44 212th
223rd 214 Nummelin Tuomas   Hardtail 8:04.88 +2:31.13 2:58.14 218th 3:11.18 224th 1:55.56 216th
224th 235 Saarilahti Antti MTBCF Hardtail 8:11.47 +2:37.72 3:06.01 233rd 3:07.39 217th 1:58.07 224th
225th 207 Suokas Antti Ripakinttu Racing M-40 8:13.60 +2:39.85 3:00.15 224th 3:17.38 226th 1:56.07 219th
226th 262 Suortti Erki   M-40 8:16.23 +2:42.48 3:07.71 234th 3:11.89 225th 1:56.63 221st
227th 227 Davidsson Erno mtbcf ry Miehet 8:17.12 +2:43.37 3:00.39 225th 3:07.61 218th 2:09.12 233rd
228th 212 Kämäräinen Tomi   Miehet 8:22.71 +2:48.96 3:05.32 232nd 3:19.57 228th 1:57.82 223rd
229th 225 Lehtimäki Pekka PMT Miehet 8:24.19 +2:50.44 2:58.26 220th 3:33.03 231st 1:52.90 208th=
230th 39 Saltevo Saana Muuratsalo Riders Naiset 8:34.82 +3:01.07 2:58.07 217th 3:43.85 234th 1:52.90 208th=
231st 242 Myllymäki Erkko   M-40 8:41.98 +3:08.23 3:00.74 226th 3:37.17 233rd 2:04.07 231st
232nd 239 Sarlin Markus   M-40 8:44.35 +3:10.60 3:05.30 231st 3:33.05 232nd 2:06.00 232nd
233rd 245 Allenius Jere   Hardtail 8:54.43 +3:20.68 3:42.02 236th 3:21.80 229th 1:50.61 200th
234th 306 Jokelainen Juhapekka   E-bike 9:15.09 +3:41.34 3:24.03 235th 3:32.09 230th 2:18.97 234th