Stage Results for Messilä SM4 2020 - 06 syys 2020 - Provisional - Yleinen - Overall after EK2

...return to index

Yleinen - Overall after EK2

Pos No. Name Team Class Time Behind EK1 EK2
1st 11 Färm Aki TLD Suomi Miehet 4:11.21   2:03.70 1st 2:07.51 1st
2nd 1 Nyman Santtu TLD Suomi Miehet 4:16.15 +0:04.94 2:04.47 2nd 2:11.68 3rd
3rd 282 Kurvinen Ari OPP E-bike 4:17.06 +0:05.85 2:07.06 4th 2:10.00 2nd
4th 12 Ryynänen Tarmo Team Mountain Bike Shop // Specialized Nordics U21 4:21.08 +0:09.87 2:05.86 3rd 2:15.22 8th
5th 283 Stigell Henric Team EVOC Finland E-bike 4:22.62 +0:11.41 2:09.12 5th 2:13.50 4th
6th 9 Ukkonen Antti SavoMTB/ Iikan pyörävarikko / Trek Miehet 4:24.31 +0:13.10 2:09.71 6th 2:14.60 5th
7th 2 Huikuri Ville Motokeidas Specialized racing team / KangKi Miehet 4:24.95 +0:13.74 2:10.14 7th 2:14.81 6th
8th 15 Väänänen Erik RIDE MORE PIVOT U21 4:26.36 +0:15.15 2:10.16 8th 2:16.20 9th
9th 3 Honka Jussi Team Special Bike Miehet 4:26.54 +0:15.33 2:11.66 12th 2:14.88 7th
10th 285 Pusa Juho Rocky Mountain, Sportsource E-bike 4:28.46 +0:17.25 2:11.09 10th 2:17.37 11th
11th 19 Kokkonen Leo Pole M-40 4:28.93 +0:17.72 2:12.70 16th 2:16.23 10th
12th 287 Laakso Jussi   E-bike 4:31.54 +0:20.33 2:13.42 19th 2:18.12 12th
13th 234 Veikkolainen Kari   Miehet 4:31.78 +0:20.57 2:13.25 18th 2:18.53 13th
14th 25 Kettunen Juhani Muuratsalo Riders M-40 4:31.97 +0:20.76 2:11.86 13th 2:20.11 19th
15th 23 Laiho Antti-Pekka TLD Suomi M-40 4:32.07 +0:20.86 2:12.26 15th 2:19.81 17th
16th 6 Alanko Olli Korson Kaiku Miehet 4:32.75 +0:21.54 2:12.73 17th 2:20.02 18th
17th 16 Purtola Joonas Rocky Mountain Sportsource U21 4:33.34 +0:22.13 2:13.55 20th 2:19.79 16th
18th 20 Raukola Johannes Pole Bicycles/KangKi Miehet 4:33.98 +0:22.77 2:12.00 14th 2:21.98 26th
19th 27 Nyman Eetu   Miehet 4:34.58 +0:23.37 2:11.56 11th 2:23.02 29th
20th 14 Rönkkö Pietari Pole Bicycles Miehet 4:34.62 +0:23.41 2:15.35 26th 2:19.27 14th
21st 30 Salomaa Aleksi Sladi M-40 4:35.15 +0:23.94 2:15.68 27th 2:19.47 15th
22nd 8 Ilmonen Arto SavoMTB Miehet 4:35.67 +0:24.46 2:14.76 23rd 2:20.91 23rd
23rd 5 Pellinen Henri Whyte Sportsource Miehet 4:35.72 +0:24.51 2:14.17 21st 2:21.55 25th
24th 284 Oinonen Miika Diamond Bikes / Ktm E-bike 4:36.06 +0:24.85 2:14.99 25th 2:21.07 24th
25th 228 Alus Markku Club Alapelti Miehet 4:36.61 +0:25.40 2:16.35 29th 2:20.26 20th=
26th 4 Eriksson Toni Hi5bikes Mondraker / Speedfamily Miehet 4:38.24 +0:27.03 2:17.69 36th 2:20.55 22nd
27th 24 Karjalainen Eetu Team Special Bike Miehet 4:38.51 +0:27.30 2:14.81 24th 2:23.70 31st
28th 18 Strömsholm Tony   Miehet 4:38.84 +0:27.63 2:14.50 22nd 2:24.34 33rd
29th 59 Matilainen Kari LaPy Miehet 4:39.85 +0:28.64 2:17.63 35th 2:22.22 27th
30th 62 Ahtosalo Matias Trek-Lundberg Racing U21 4:41.68 +0:30.47 2:10.77 9th 2:30.91 62nd
31st 317 Latvala Miika   E-bike 4:42.08 +0:30.87 2:21.82 56th 2:20.26 20th=
32nd 26 Tölli Samuel Kona Racing Finland Miehet 4:42.49 +0:31.28 2:16.75 32nd 2:25.74 36th
33rd 70 Melko Marko Team Mountain Bike Shop M-40 4:42.84 +0:31.63 2:17.33 34th 2:25.51 35th
34th 320 Korppi Kristian Haitor Devinci E-bike 4:43.19 +0:31.98 2:16.16 28th 2:27.03 39th
35th 291 Pulkkinen Toni Iikan Pyörävarikko E-bike 4:43.30 +0:32.09 2:20.01 44th 2:23.29 30th
36th 28 Riiheläinen Riku OSM-MTB/CUBE, GALFER, NILSFINLAND M-40 4:43.36 +0:32.15 2:16.43 30th 2:26.93 38th
37th 71 Kanerva Marko Ananas Light Racing Team M-40 4:44.63 +0:33.42 2:16.68 31st 2:27.95 45th
38th 74 Alakylmänen Heikki Diamond Bikes Miehet 4:44.71 +0:33.50 2:16.93 33rd 2:27.78 44th
39th 288 Kujanpää Antti Diamondbikes/Merida E-bike 4:44.85 +0:33.64 2:22.02 57th= 2:22.83 28th
40th 7 Makkonen Riku-Matti RapuRacing Miehet 4:46.21 +0:35.00 2:20.74 49th 2:25.47 34th
41st 85 Uotinen Harri Muuratsalo Riders M-40 4:47.46 +0:36.25 2:18.33 39th 2:29.13 51st=
42nd 22 Westerholm Tuukka Haitor Devinci U21 4:47.74 +0:36.53 2:18.04 37th 2:29.70 55th
43rd 60 Kumpunen Anttoni Focus Bikes / Larunpyörä.com Miehet 4:47.82 +0:36.61 2:18.69 40th 2:29.13 51st=
44th 53 Lehtonen Antti MTBCF Miehet 4:48.14 +0:36.93 2:20.76 50th 2:27.38 41st
45th 76 Tyrväinen Petri   Miehet 4:48.76 +0:37.55 2:20.41 48th 2:28.35 46th
46th 77 Alapoikela Tero Pässilä Bicycles Hardtail 4:49.06 +0:37.85 2:20.20 46th 2:28.86 48th
47th 52 Sohkanen Simo Team EVOC Finland Miehet 4:49.26 +0:38.05 2:18.10 38th 2:31.16 63rd
48th 99 Värtö Oskari Äänekosken sarjakuvaseura Miehet 4:49.64 +0:38.43 2:19.49 41st 2:30.15 58th
49th 79 Varonen Janne RIDE MORE PIVOT M-40 4:49.86 +0:38.65 2:20.34 47th 2:29.52 54th
50th 10 Levänen Oskari Riihimäen Kiista-Veikot / Sporthammer Miehet 4:50.32 +0:39.11 2:23.03 61st= 2:27.29 40th
51st 61 Jaakonsaari Mikko Rocky Mountain Sportsource M-40 4:50.49 +0:39.28 2:20.14 45th 2:30.35 59th
52nd 309 Hellsten Antti   E-bike 4:50.58 +0:39.37 2:21.19 52nd 2:29.39 53rd
53rd 69 Autero Sami Team MC-Sport M-40 4:50.78 +0:39.57 2:21.80 55th 2:28.98 50th
54th 289 Suomi Tommi   E-bike 4:51.13 +0:39.92 2:27.24 86th 2:23.89 32nd
55th 292 Leppimaa Jarkko 20/20 Factory Team E-bike 4:51.51 +0:40.30 2:25.03 68th 2:26.48 37th
56th 55 Tuomala Jukka Team mountain bike shop Miehet 4:51.70 +0:40.49 2:19.74 43rd 2:31.96 66th
57th 83 Pesonen Juuso Riihimäen Kiista-Veikot Miehet 4:51.83 +0:40.62 2:21.08 51st 2:30.75 60th
58th 111 Heinonen Jari Waselin MTB M-40 4:52.42 +0:41.21 2:21.52 53rd 2:30.90 61st
59th 296 Aula Tomi   E-bike 4:52.80 +0:41.59 2:25.35 71st 2:27.45 43rd
60th 65 Maja Akseli Trek Lundberg Racing U21 4:53.66 +0:42.45 2:22.02 57th= 2:31.64 65th
61st 72 Tukiainen Joni   Miehet 4:54.05 +0:42.84 2:21.59 54th 2:32.46 71st
62nd 87 Vahtera Teemu MTBCF / Endurotards Miehet 4:55.10 +0:43.89 2:25.24 70th 2:29.86 57th
63rd 75 Kalatie Simo   Miehet 4:55.15 +0:43.94 2:22.71 60th 2:32.44 70th
64th 78 Mäkelä Miikka Orbea Suomi / BELL / Asenne Surf Hardtail 4:55.91 +0:44.70 2:26.18 74th 2:29.73 56th
65th 54 Atrava Atte HHCMB/Bikeshop.fi Miehet 4:55.96 +0:44.75 2:27.53 89th 2:28.43 47th
66th 293 Ilonen Mikko World Pappa Enduro Racing E-bike 4:56.07 +0:44.86 2:27.14 82nd 2:28.93 49th
67th 251 Ritari Eetu   Miehet 4:57.11 +0:45.90 2:24.06 64th 2:33.05 74th
68th 96 Linnasmaa Osmo   M-40 4:57.19 +0:45.98 2:22.28 59th 2:34.91 83rd
69th 243 Torppala Marko Lahden Pyöräilijät M-40 4:57.36 +0:46.15 2:24.56 67th 2:32.80 73rd
70th 63 Maukonen Sami Frost Mountain Locals/KangKi M-40 4:58.08 +0:46.87 2:26.78 78th 2:31.30 64th
71st 114 Soini Kyösti Team Pyörä-Suvala / Krossikommuuni M-50 4:59.58 +0:48.37 2:23.03 61st= 2:36.55 87th
72nd 117 Niemi Tomi Yyteri Hardtail 4:59.96 +0:48.75 2:26.82 79th 2:33.14 75th
73rd 298 Kuosmanen Tuukka Rideep/Cycli E-bike 5:00.79 +0:49.58 2:26.31 75th 2:34.48 80th
74th 299 Tuokko Vili Diamond Bikes / KTM E-bike 5:00.82 +0:49.61 2:28.81 100th 2:32.01 67th
75th 259 Christensen Iiro TriathlonSuomi Miehet 5:00.90 +0:49.69 2:27.23 84th= 2:33.67 76th
76th 115 Pihlaja Juuso Club Alapelti Hardtail 5:01.12 +0:49.91 2:28.75 99th 2:32.37 69th
77th 81 Rehu Lassi   Miehet 5:01.41 +0:50.20 2:27.34 87th 2:34.07 79th
78th 316 Aspinen Janne   E-bike 5:01.61 +0:50.40 2:26.91 80th 2:34.70 82nd
79th 136 Råmark Pekka Waselin Mtb Miehet 5:01.97 +0:50.76 2:26.96 81st 2:35.01 84th
80th 66 Frilander Eetu GIRO/ROCK MACHINE U21 5:02.25 +0:51.04 2:23.76 63rd 2:38.49 98th
81st 107 Väyrynen Veikka HHCMB Miehet 5:02.69 +0:51.48 2:29.91 114th 2:32.78 72nd
82nd 88 Rusanen Matias   Miehet 5:02.72 +0:51.51 2:30.38 116th 2:32.34 68th
83rd 105 Halme Taimo Kromimäyrä Racing Miehet 5:03.29 +0:52.08 2:28.63 94th 2:34.66 81st
84th 80 Eklund Emil Trek-Lundberg Racing U21 5:03.38 +0:52.17 2:24.46 66th 2:38.92 101st
85th 223 Tenhunen Timo Waselin MTB Miehet 5:04.03 +0:52.82 2:28.68 95th 2:35.35 86th
86th 90 Lindholm Mathias Metsäkerho MTB Miehet 5:05.52 +0:54.31 2:28.43 93rd 2:37.09 89th
87th 168 Hiltunen Juho   U21 5:06.39 +0:55.18 2:32.45 126th 2:33.94 78th
88th 233 Nisula Samu Waselin MTB M-40 5:06.94 +0:55.73 2:33.17 130th 2:33.77 77th
89th 67 Salo Saku HTC Freeriders Miehet 5:06.94 +0:55.73 2:28.74 98th 2:38.20 95th
90th 97 Salokuusi Tero Retkikunta M-40 5:07.02 +0:55.81 2:27.63 90th 2:39.39 103rd
91st 120 Hellman Oskari   Miehet 5:07.04 +0:55.83 2:29.31 106th 2:37.73 91st
92nd 123 Jalas Mikael   Miehet 5:07.11 +0:55.90 2:29.03 103rd 2:38.08 94th
93rd 250 Känsälä Antti Yeply - liikkuva pyörähuolto Miehet 5:07.26 +0:56.05 2:28.72 97th 2:38.54 99th
94th 149 Hellberg Samuli Club Alapelti Miehet 5:07.32 +0:56.11 2:29.32 107th 2:38.00 93rd
95th 133 Planting Mikko   Miehet 5:07.42 +0:56.21 2:29.46 108th 2:37.96 92nd
96th 127 Pohjonen Mika   M-40 5:07.80 +0:56.59 2:25.65 73rd 2:42.15 119th
97th 295 Jukka Jussi   E-bike 5:08.23 +0:57.02 2:40.79 173rd 2:27.44 42nd
98th 300 Järvenpää Jari Lost and found E-bike 5:08.29 +0:57.08 2:29.55 110th 2:38.74 100th
99th 126 Nukarinen Sampsa KuoPys / Tuurin Pyörä M-40 5:08.69 +0:57.48 2:32.12 125th 2:36.57 88th
100th 261 Tiiro Teeo Muuratsalo Riders M-40 5:08.91 +0:57.70 2:29.07 104th 2:39.84 106th
101st 58 Virmasalo Sampo Pole Bicycles Miehet 5:09.24 +0:58.03 2:27.20 83rd 2:42.04 116th
102nd 314 Pokela Joonas Helsingin Sähköpyörävuokraus E-bike 5:09.25 +0:58.04 2:25.11 69th 2:44.14 126th
103rd 146 Reijonen Mika Mtbcf M-50 5:09.34 +0:58.13 2:30.93 120th 2:38.41 97th
104th 145 Niemelä Mikko Käyppälän kilpaveikot Hardtail 5:09.42 +0:58.21 2:29.87 112th 2:39.55 104th
105th 130 Korte Mika Lohja Trails M-40 5:09.52 +0:58.31 2:28.15 92nd 2:41.37 113th
106th 132 Harju Teppo   M-40 5:09.78 +0:58.57 2:28.99 102nd 2:40.79 108th
107th 94 Halonen Julius SpeedFamily Miehet 5:09.95 +0:58.74 2:28.02 91st 2:41.93 115th
108th 175 Korpinen Antti   Miehet 5:10.35 +0:59.14 2:29.50 109th 2:40.85 109th
109th 255 Jääskeläinen Pekka   Miehet 5:10.58 +0:59.37 2:35.46 150th 2:35.12 85th
110th 112 Laakso Tuomo   Miehet 5:10.64 +0:59.43 2:25.63 72nd 2:45.01 130th
111th 140 Vänskä Petteri Rideep Hardtail 5:11.62 +1:00.41 2:34.32 140th 2:37.30 90th
112th 100 Turppo Hannes Lappeenrannan Pyöräilijät U21 5:11.79 +1:00.58 2:24.15 65th 2:47.64 152nd
113th 144 Jaakkola Sami Team Pyöräliike Varustamo M-50 5:12.66 +1:01.45 2:26.70 77th 2:45.96 138th
114th 121 Pelli Marko HTC free riders M-40 5:12.80 +1:01.59 2:30.75 119th 2:42.05 117th
115th 148 Myllyneva Iiro TOIMISTO MTB Miehet 5:12.90 +1:01.69 2:31.72 122nd= 2:41.18 112th
116th 51 Hietikko Jukka   Miehet 5:13.29 +1:02.08 2:27.36 88th 2:45.93 137th
117th 86 Jokinen Mikko   Miehet 5:13.79 +1:02.58 2:33.11 129th 2:40.68 107th
118th 102 Hämäläinen Ismo   Miehet 5:13.82 +1:02.61 2:28.92 101st 2:44.90 128th
119th 265 Lundström Tomas TRV M-40 5:14.00 +1:02.79 2:34.91 145th 2:39.09 102nd
120th 116 Järvelä Taneli   Miehet 5:14.16 +1:02.95 2:30.24 115th 2:43.92 125th
121st 95 Eppert Kristian GIRO/ROCK MACHINE M-40 5:14.49 +1:03.28 2:28.69 96th 2:45.80 135th
122nd 247 Tölli Matias Aleksi   Miehet 5:14.88 +1:03.67 2:31.72 122nd= 2:43.16 122nd
123rd 103 Pekkarinen Roope Kuopys / Iikan pyörävarikko-tiimi U21 5:15.00 +1:03.79 2:26.52 76th 2:48.48 156th
124th 169 Päivinen Ville KP special shredders Miehet 5:15.11 +1:03.90 2:31.87 124th 2:43.24 123rd
125th 163 Nummiora Visa Bikeshop.fi Hardtail 5:15.35 +1:04.14 2:34.21 136th 2:41.14 111th
126th 143 Luhta Antti Trailmonkeys Vaasa M-40 5:15.46 +1:04.25 2:29.16 105th 2:46.30 142nd
127th 108 Sammalisto Vesa Frost Mountain Locals M-40 5:15.60 +1:04.39 2:29.88 113th 2:45.72 134th
128th 101 Aholaakko Jani   M-40 5:16.03 +1:04.82 2:29.57 111th 2:46.46 144th
129th 131 Nousiainen Antti   Miehet 5:16.45 +1:05.24 2:33.49 133rd 2:42.96 121st
130th 106 Heinonen Simo Muuratsalo riders M-40 5:16.59 +1:05.38 2:27.23 84th= 2:49.36 160th
131st 199 Viljakainen Jesse   Miehet 5:16.95 +1:05.74 2:34.83 144th 2:42.12 118th
132nd 315 Mäiseli Jukka Lhs E-bike 5:17.13 +1:05.92 2:35.58 151st 2:41.55 114th
133rd 230 Järvinen Tomi mtbcf/endurotards M-50 5:17.17 +1:05.96 2:34.28 138th 2:42.89 120th
134th 109 Rossi Joel Team Top100? Miehet 5:17.33 +1:06.12 2:30.46 118th 2:46.87 148th
135th 181 Kettunen Petri Trail Riders Vaasa M-40 5:17.37 +1:06.16 2:36.49 156th 2:40.88 110th
136th 167 Kujala Niko SpeedFamily Miehet 5:18.96 +1:07.75 2:32.77 128th 2:46.19 141st
137th 161 Halme Harri MTBCF M-40 5:19.62 +1:08.41 2:35.33 146th 2:44.29 127th
138th 92 Noutere Joona Waselin MTB Hardtail 5:19.89 +1:08.68 2:34.46 141st 2:45.43 132nd
139th 124 Alanko Kalle   Miehet 5:20.05 +1:08.84 2:31.31 121st 2:48.74 157th
140th 150 Tauru Tuukka Iikan Pyörävarikko/Sportsource U21 5:20.08 +1:08.87 2:33.28 131st 2:46.80 147th
141st 82 Leinonen Manu   U21 5:20.50 +1:09.29 2:30.45 117th 2:50.05 163rd
142nd 165 Ojala Jouni Kaupin kanuunat Hardtail 5:20.64 +1:09.43 2:34.53 142nd= 2:46.11 140th
143rd 110 Saaristo Visa   Miehet 5:20.74 +1:09.53 2:35.40 149th 2:45.34 131st
144th 158 Pekkinen Timo LaPy M-50 5:21.04 +1:09.83 2:32.61 127th 2:48.43 155th
145th 188 Hautere Mikko MTBCF M-40 5:21.38 +1:10.17 2:35.34 147th 2:46.04 139th
146th 56 Andersson Kevin Diamond Bikes Miehet 5:21.39 +1:10.18 2:19.66 42nd 3:01.73 203rd
147th 241 Kykkänen Jesse   Miehet 5:22.09 +1:10.88 2:43.87 186th 2:38.22 96th
148th 294 Posti Juha Crank Fellas Keinänen E-bike 5:22.70 +1:11.49 2:43.05 182nd 2:39.65 105th
149th 122 Korhonen Ville Lahden Pyöräilijät Hardtail 5:23.10 +1:11.89 2:36.12 155th 2:46.98 149th
150th 68 Heimonen Joonas Diamond Bikes / Merida Miehet 5:23.91 +1:12.70 2:37.44 159th 2:46.47 145th
151st 177 Yrjänheikki Jorma Yrmys Bikes M-40 5:23.97 +1:12.76 2:39.06 169th 2:44.91 129th
152nd 303 Tuovinen Janne HTC Freeriders E-bike 5:24.53 +1:13.32 2:38.62 164th 2:45.91 136th
153rd 93 Lampinen Tomi   Miehet 5:24.76 +1:13.55 2:34.25 137th 2:50.51 166th
154th 139 Kauhanen Toni Kuopys Miehet 5:24.99 +1:13.78 2:33.34 132nd 2:51.65 169th
155th 192 Mikonmäki Olli   Miehet 5:25.16 +1:13.95 2:38.75 166th 2:46.41 143rd
156th 182 Haapanen Olli Enskavekkulit Miehet 5:25.84 +1:14.63 2:39.09 170th 2:46.75 146th
157th 170 Räsänen Jukka Rocky Mountain Sportsource.fi Miehet 5:25.85 +1:14.64 2:35.81 153rd 2:50.04 162nd
158th 318 Pullinen Lassi   E-bike 5:25.94 +1:14.73 2:42.32 180th 2:43.62 124th
159th 134 Veuro Manu SpeedFamily/MTBCF Miehet 5:26.18 +1:14.97 2:38.92 167th 2:47.26 150th
160th 154 Möttönen Tero BMB Kainuu M-40 5:26.24 +1:15.03 2:35.94 154th 2:50.30 165th
161st 206 Matero Pirkka   Miehet 5:26.70 +1:15.49 2:38.70 165th 2:48.00 154th
162nd 32 Härkönen Kaisa Pole Bicycles Naiset 5:26.98 +1:15.77 2:34.53 142nd= 2:52.45 173rd
163rd 185 Mäkinen Lauri Clayman Racing Miehet 5:27.55 +1:16.34 2:40.18 172nd 2:47.37 151st
164th 180 Voutilainen Mikko YKK Miehet 5:27.64 +1:16.43 2:41.98 176th 2:45.66 133rd
165th 203 Häkkinen Saku   M-40 5:28.19 +1:16.98 2:36.53 157th 2:51.66 170th
166th 31 Vacker Suvi Rocky Mountain Sportsource Naiset 5:28.50 +1:17.29 2:38.96 168th 2:49.54 161st
167th 152 Virtanen Valtteri Muuratsalo Riders Miehet 5:29.89 +1:18.68 2:34.31 139th 2:55.58 184th
168th 135 Romppanen Jarno KP Special shredders M-40 5:30.60 +1:19.39 2:38.48 163rd 2:52.12 172nd
169th 196 Kamppinen Justus Fixxit Pyörähuolto U21 5:31.51 +1:20.30 2:35.63 152nd 2:55.88 189th
170th 129 Pelkonen Riku SpeedFamily / MTBCF Miehet 5:31.67 +1:20.46 2:43.82 185th 2:47.85 153rd
171st 179 Knuutinen Ville   Miehet 5:32.05 +1:20.84 2:43.30 183rd 2:48.75 158th
172nd 260 Sparf Mikael Trail Riders Vaasa M-40 5:32.24 +1:21.03 2:40.84 174th 2:51.40 168th
173rd 189 Koivuniemi Jari Kaupin Kanuunat M-50 5:32.27 +1:21.06 2:35.39 148th 2:56.88 193rd
174th 183 Jaakkola Marko Mtbcf Miehet 5:32.70 +1:21.49 2:33.96 134th 2:58.74 197th
175th 166 Turkki Valtteri CC Ilves Miehet 5:32.73 +1:21.52 2:37.71 160th 2:55.02 180th=
176th 302 Möttönen Tomi Kaupin Kanuunat E-bike 5:33.66 +1:22.45 2:43.38 184th 2:50.28 164th
177th 137 Kallio Ville   Miehet 5:33.80 +1:22.59 2:38.12 162nd 2:55.68 187th
178th 162 Hyvärinen Jukka HHCMB M-50 5:33.88 +1:22.67 2:37.94 161st 2:55.94 190th
179th 156 Rauhala Martti TOIMISTO MTB Miehet 5:35.28 +1:24.07 2:39.45 171st 2:55.83 188th
180th 125 Londen Timo Metsäkerho Hardtail 5:35.50 +1:24.29 2:34.03 135th 3:01.47 202nd
181st 226 Louhi Jaako HTC free riders Hardtail 5:35.51 +1:24.30 2:42.03 177th 2:53.48 174th
182nd 231 Heinänen Heikki HTC free riders Hardtail 5:36.48 +1:25.27 2:45.29 192nd 2:51.19 167th
183rd 194 Sintonen Joni   Miehet 5:36.53 +1:25.32 2:42.19 178th= 2:54.34 177th
184th 157 Ryynänen Herkko   Miehet 5:36.77 +1:25.56 2:42.90 181st 2:53.87 175th
185th 319 Hellman Jaakko Enskavekkulit E-bike 5:38.97 +1:27.76 2:49.90 203rd 2:49.07 159th
186th 174 Arponen Antti   Hardtail 5:39.78 +1:28.57 2:44.19 187th 2:55.59 185th
187th 195 Honkanen Miikka   Miehet 5:40.92 +1:29.71 2:45.52 193rd 2:55.40 183rd
188th 237 Syvälahti Erno   Miehet 5:41.07 +1:29.86 2:46.05 195th 2:55.02 180th=
189th 38 Soinila Hanna MTBCF Naiset 5:41.53 +1:30.32 2:46.77 199th 2:54.76 178th
190th 176 Yrjänheikki Veeti Yrmys Bikes U21 5:41.88 +1:30.67 2:36.96 158th 3:04.92 212th
191st 257 Sillanpää Tyko Metsäkerho mtb Miehet 5:42.30 +1:31.09 2:46.66 198th 2:55.64 186th
192nd 171 Pöhö Jesse   Miehet 5:42.66 +1:31.45 2:44.99 191st 2:57.67 195th
193rd 202 Nousiainen Toni Crossfit Huntti Miehet 5:42.77 +1:31.56 2:48.81 202nd 2:53.96 176th
194th 178 Pusa Aki Team MTBeer Miehet 5:42.87 +1:31.66 2:44.56 188th 2:58.31 196th
195th 301 Ala-Heikkilä Patrik Diamond Bikes / Whyte E-bike 5:43.41 +1:32.20 2:48.30 201st 2:55.11 182nd
196th 190 Makkonen Ari-Pekka   Miehet 5:45.11 +1:33.90 2:42.19 178th= 3:02.92 208th
197th 209 Ojala Markus Rideep Miehet 5:45.27 +1:34.06 2:46.36 197th 2:58.91 199th
198th 204 Melkkilä Mikko MTBCF Ry Miehet 5:47.13 +1:35.92 2:44.96 190th 3:02.17 206th
199th 34 Piilonen Sofia Whyte Sportsource Naiset 5:47.68 +1:36.47 2:52.73 209th 2:54.95 179th
200th 184 Ådahl Jockum Metsäkerho MTB M-40 5:49.50 +1:38.29 2:50.65 205th 2:58.85 198th
201st 210 Nakari Mika   M-50 5:49.53 +1:38.32 2:44.80 189th 3:04.73 211th
202nd 37 Lintu Niina Rocky Mountain Sportsource Naiset 5:50.22 +1:39.01 2:41.85 175th 3:08.37 219th
203rd 313 Jääskeläinen Tuomo   E-bike 5:50.83 +1:39.62 2:58.93 221st 2:51.90 171st
204th 138 Hienonen Jussi Team Tuska Hardtail 5:52.18 +1:40.97 2:47.13 200th 3:05.05 213th
205th 198 Purtola Sami Lohja Trails M-40 5:52.61 +1:41.40 2:50.02 204th 3:02.59 207th
206th 35 Soivio Kaisu LaPy Naiset 5:53.38 +1:42.17 2:51.92 207th 3:01.46 201st
207th 193 Kuusisto Roope   U21 5:54.43 +1:43.22 2:57.56 214th 2:56.87 192nd
208th 244 Louko Samuli VsMTB Miehet 5:54.71 +1:43.50 2:58.25 219th 2:56.46 191st
209th 208 Seima Jussi Trouble Couple Racing Miehet 5:54.83 +1:43.62 2:54.03 211th 3:00.80 200th
210th 33 Mononen Anni RIDE MORE PIVOT Naiset 5:55.57 +1:44.36 2:45.85 194th 3:09.72 222nd
211th 258 Aikasalo Toni   Miehet 5:56.76 +1:45.55 2:55.01 213th 3:01.75 204th
212th 224 Itävuori Jari MTBCF M-50 5:57.48 +1:46.27 2:51.01 206th 3:06.47 215th
213th 238 Kousa Janne LaPy M-40 5:58.12 +1:46.91 2:53.96 210th 3:04.16 209th
214th 232 Tepponen Aleksi TBA Miehet 5:58.97 +1:47.76 2:54.62 212th 3:04.35 210th
215th 254 Vuorela Mika Never Heard Racing Miehet 5:58.99 +1:47.78 3:01.90 227th 2:57.09 194th
216th 141 Väätäinen Mikko MetsuriTB Miehet 6:00.03 +1:48.82 2:58.05 216th 3:01.98 205th
217th 40 Bergman Laura MTBCF / Speedfamily Naiset 6:02.20 +1:50.99 2:52.46 208th 3:09.74 223rd
218th 222 Savolainen Santeri   Miehet 6:04.51 +1:53.30 2:57.57 215th 3:06.94 216th
219th 304 Ala-Heikkilä Valtteri Diamond Bikes / Merida E-bike 6:05.41 +1:54.20 2:46.20 196th 3:19.21 227th
220th 213 Luoto Hannu Enskavekkulit M-40 6:05.64 +1:54.43 2:59.28 223rd 3:06.36 214th
221st 218 Kilpeläinen Teemu Lowoxyracingteam M-40 6:07.58 +1:56.37 2:59.17 222nd 3:08.41 220th
222nd 227 Davidsson Erno mtbcf ry Miehet 6:08.00 +1:56.79 3:00.39 225th 3:07.61 218th
223rd 214 Nummelin Tuomas   Hardtail 6:09.32 +1:58.11 2:58.14 218th 3:11.18 224th
224th 256 Karell Kristian Metsäkerho M-40 6:10.40 +1:59.19 3:01.96 229th 3:08.44 221st
225th 235 Saarilahti Antti MTBCF Hardtail 6:13.40 +2:02.19 3:06.01 233rd 3:07.39 217th
226th 207 Suokas Antti Ripakinttu Racing M-40 6:17.53 +2:06.32 3:00.15 224th 3:17.38 226th
227th 262 Suortti Erki   M-40 6:19.60 +2:08.39 3:07.71 234th 3:11.89 225th
228th 212 Kämäräinen Tomi   Miehet 6:24.89 +2:13.68 3:05.32 232nd 3:19.57 228th
229th 225 Lehtimäki Pekka PMT Miehet 6:31.29 +2:20.08 2:58.26 220th 3:33.03 231st
230th 242 Myllymäki Erkko   M-40 6:37.91 +2:26.70 3:00.74 226th 3:37.17 233rd
231st 239 Sarlin Markus   M-40 6:38.35 +2:27.14 3:05.30 231st 3:33.05 232nd
232nd 39 Saltevo Saana Muuratsalo Riders Naiset 6:41.92 +2:30.71 2:58.07 217th 3:43.85 234th
233rd 306 Jokelainen Juhapekka   E-bike 6:56.12 +2:44.91 3:24.03 235th 3:32.09 230th
234th 200 Huovinen Marko Cold Sweat Racing M-40 6:57.19 +2:45.98 3:02.42 230th 3:54.77 235th
235th 245 Allenius Jere   Hardtail 7:03.82 +2:52.61 3:42.02 236th 3:21.80 229th