Stage Results for Messilä SM4 2020 - 06 syys 2020 - Provisional - Yleinen - EK3

...return to index

Yleinen - EK3

Pos No. Name Team Class Time Behind
1st 12 Ryynänen Tarmo Team Mountain Bike Shop // Specialized Nordics U21 1:20.65  
2nd 15 Väänänen Erik RIDE MORE PIVOT U21 1:21.91 +0:01.26
3rd 1 Nyman Santtu TLD Suomi Miehet 1:22.53 +0:01.88
4th 11 Färm Aki TLD Suomi Miehet 1:22.54 +0:01.89
5th 19 Kokkonen Leo Pole M-40 1:22.71 +0:02.06
6th 283 Stigell Henric Team EVOC Finland E-bike 1:24.62 +0:03.97
7th 20 Raukola Johannes Pole Bicycles/KangKi Miehet 1:25.60 +0:04.95
8th 16 Purtola Joonas Rocky Mountain Sportsource U21 1:25.84 +0:05.19
9th 24 Karjalainen Eetu Team Special Bike Miehet 1:26.25 +0:05.60
10th 282 Kurvinen Ari OPP E-bike 1:26.37 +0:05.72
11th 25 Kettunen Juhani Muuratsalo Riders M-40 1:26.50 +0:05.85
12th 8 Ilmonen Arto SavoMTB Miehet 1:26.57 +0:05.92
13th 9 Ukkonen Antti SavoMTB/ Iikan pyörävarikko / Trek Miehet 1:26.70 +0:06.05
14th 4 Eriksson Toni Hi5bikes Mondraker / Speedfamily Miehet 1:26.84 +0:06.19
15th 3 Honka Jussi Team Special Bike Miehet 1:26.87 +0:06.22
16th 30 Salomaa Aleksi Sladi M-40 1:27.00 +0:06.35
17th= 62 Ahtosalo Matias Trek-Lundberg Racing U21 1:27.05 +0:06.40
17th= 5 Pellinen Henri Whyte Sportsource Miehet 1:27.05 +0:06.40
19th 234 Veikkolainen Kari   Miehet 1:27.44 +0:06.79
20th 59 Matilainen Kari LaPy Miehet 1:27.62 +0:06.97
21st 27 Nyman Eetu   Miehet 1:27.65 +0:07.00
22nd 10 Levänen Oskari Riihimäen Kiista-Veikot / Sporthammer Miehet 1:28.05 +0:07.40
23rd 7 Makkonen Riku-Matti RapuRacing Miehet 1:28.20 +0:07.55
24th 14 Rönkkö Pietari Pole Bicycles Miehet 1:28.35 +0:07.70
25th 284 Oinonen Miika Diamond Bikes / Ktm E-bike 1:28.50 +0:07.85
26th 2 Huikuri Ville Motokeidas Specialized racing team / KangKi Miehet 1:28.92 +0:08.27
27th 22 Westerholm Tuukka Haitor Devinci U21 1:28.93 +0:08.28
28th 26 Tölli Samuel Kona Racing Finland Miehet 1:29.01 +0:08.36
29th 287 Laakso Jussi   E-bike 1:29.10 +0:08.45
30th 228 Alus Markku Club Alapelti Miehet 1:29.13 +0:08.48
31st 285 Pusa Juho Rocky Mountain, Sportsource E-bike 1:29.51 +0:08.86
32nd 28 Riiheläinen Riku OSM-MTB/CUBE, GALFER, NILSFINLAND M-40 1:29.59 +0:08.94
33rd 76 Tyrväinen Petri   Miehet 1:30.40 +0:09.75
34th 23 Laiho Antti-Pekka TLD Suomi M-40 1:30.46 +0:09.81
35th 83 Pesonen Juuso Riihimäen Kiista-Veikot Miehet 1:30.58 +0:09.93
36th 69 Autero Sami Team MC-Sport M-40 1:30.59 +0:09.94
37th 77 Alapoikela Tero Pässilä Bicycles Hardtail 1:30.77 +0:10.12
38th 58 Virmasalo Sampo Pole Bicycles Miehet 1:30.88 +0:10.23
39th 18 Strömsholm Tony   Miehet 1:30.89 +0:10.24
40th 88 Rusanen Matias   Miehet 1:31.34 +0:10.69
41st 71 Kanerva Marko Ananas Light Racing Team M-40 1:31.57 +0:10.92
42nd 81 Rehu Lassi   Miehet 1:31.68 +0:11.03
43rd 289 Suomi Tommi   E-bike 1:31.70 +0:11.05
44th 114 Soini Kyösti Team Pyörä-Suvala / Krossikommuuni M-50 1:31.79 +0:11.14
45th 317 Latvala Miika   E-bike 1:31.82 +0:11.17
46th 243 Torppala Marko Lahden Pyöräilijät M-40 1:32.12 +0:11.47
47th 56 Andersson Kevin Diamond Bikes Miehet 1:32.26 +0:11.61
48th= 111 Heinonen Jari Waselin MTB M-40 1:32.36 +0:11.71
48th= 78 Mäkelä Miikka Orbea Suomi / BELL / Asenne Surf Hardtail 1:32.36 +0:11.71
50th 79 Varonen Janne RIDE MORE PIVOT M-40 1:32.37 +0:11.72
51st 70 Melko Marko Team Mountain Bike Shop M-40 1:32.52 +0:11.87
52nd 74 Alakylmänen Heikki Diamond Bikes Miehet 1:32.95 +0:12.30
53rd 52 Sohkanen Simo Team EVOC Finland Miehet 1:32.96 +0:12.31
54th 55 Tuomala Jukka Team mountain bike shop Miehet 1:32.98 +0:12.33
55th 75 Kalatie Simo   Miehet 1:33.03 +0:12.38
56th 60 Kumpunen Anttoni Focus Bikes / Larunpyörä.com Miehet 1:33.12 +0:12.47
57th 320 Korppi Kristian Haitor Devinci E-bike 1:33.66 +0:13.01
58th 87 Vahtera Teemu MTBCF / Endurotards Miehet 1:33.70 +0:13.05
59th 63 Maukonen Sami Frost Mountain Locals/KangKi M-40 1:33.90 +0:13.25
60th 97 Salokuusi Tero Retkikunta M-40 1:34.06 +0:13.41
61st 292 Leppimaa Jarkko 20/20 Factory Team E-bike 1:34.12 +0:13.47
62nd 90 Lindholm Mathias Metsäkerho MTB Miehet 1:34.20 +0:13.55
63rd 136 Råmark Pekka Waselin Mtb Miehet 1:34.36 +0:13.71
64th 168 Hiltunen Juho   U21 1:34.41 +0:13.76
65th 288 Kujanpää Antti Diamondbikes/Merida E-bike 1:34.47 +0:13.82
66th 296 Aula Tomi   E-bike 1:34.54 +0:13.89
67th 291 Pulkkinen Toni Iikan Pyörävarikko E-bike 1:34.70 +0:14.05
68th 85 Uotinen Harri Muuratsalo Riders M-40 1:34.74 +0:14.09
69th 117 Niemi Tomi Yyteri Hardtail 1:35.04 +0:14.39
70th 99 Värtö Oskari Äänekosken sarjakuvaseura Miehet 1:35.11 +0:14.46
71st 241 Kykkänen Jesse   Miehet 1:35.29 +0:14.64
72nd 61 Jaakonsaari Mikko Rocky Mountain Sportsource M-40 1:35.32 +0:14.67
73rd 54 Atrava Atte HHCMB/Bikeshop.fi Miehet 1:35.40 +0:14.75
74th 309 Hellsten Antti   E-bike 1:35.81 +0:15.16
75th 293 Ilonen Mikko World Pappa Enduro Racing E-bike 1:36.30 +0:15.65
76th 133 Planting Mikko   Miehet 1:36.34 +0:15.69
77th 96 Linnasmaa Osmo   M-40 1:36.35 +0:15.70
78th 110 Saaristo Visa   Miehet 1:36.43 +0:15.78
79th 100 Turppo Hannes Lappeenrannan Pyöräilijät U21 1:36.51 +0:15.86
80th 105 Halme Taimo Kromimäyrä Racing Miehet 1:36.52 +0:15.87
81st 126 Nukarinen Sampsa KuoPys / Tuurin Pyörä M-40 1:36.79 +0:16.14
82nd= 251 Ritari Eetu   Miehet 1:36.81 +0:16.16
82nd= 65 Maja Akseli Trek Lundberg Racing U21 1:36.81 +0:16.16
84th 206 Matero Pirkka   Miehet 1:36.84 +0:16.19
85th 66 Frilander Eetu GIRO/ROCK MACHINE U21 1:37.18 +0:16.53
86th 94 Halonen Julius SpeedFamily Miehet 1:37.19 +0:16.54
87th 51 Hietikko Jukka   Miehet 1:37.23 +0:16.58
88th 163 Nummiora Visa Bikeshop.fi Hardtail 1:37.31 +0:16.66
89th 255 Jääskeläinen Pekka   Miehet 1:37.38 +0:16.73
90th= 149 Hellberg Samuli Club Alapelti Miehet 1:37.41 +0:16.76
90th= 146 Reijonen Mika Mtbcf M-50 1:37.41 +0:16.76
92nd 102 Hämäläinen Ismo   Miehet 1:37.47 +0:16.82
93rd 261 Tiiro Teeo Muuratsalo Riders M-40 1:37.76 +0:17.11
94th 115 Pihlaja Juuso Club Alapelti Hardtail 1:37.88 +0:17.23
95th 316 Aspinen Janne   E-bike 1:38.10 +0:17.45
96th 80 Eklund Emil Trek-Lundberg Racing U21 1:38.17 +0:17.52
97th 130 Korte Mika Lohja Trails M-40 1:38.26 +0:17.61
98th 247 Tölli Matias Aleksi   Miehet 1:38.27 +0:17.62
99th 116 Järvelä Taneli   Miehet 1:38.31 +0:17.66
100th 72 Tukiainen Joni   Miehet 1:38.34 +0:17.69
101st 107 Väyrynen Veikka HHCMB Miehet 1:38.53 +0:17.88
102nd= 127 Pohjonen Mika   M-40 1:38.57 +0:17.92
102nd= 230 Järvinen Tomi mtbcf/endurotards M-50 1:38.57 +0:17.92
104th 143 Luhta Antti Trailmonkeys Vaasa M-40 1:38.81 +0:18.16
105th 95 Eppert Kristian GIRO/ROCK MACHINE M-40 1:38.96 +0:18.31
106th 148 Myllyneva Iiro TOIMISTO MTB Miehet 1:38.98 +0:18.33
107th 67 Salo Saku HTC Freeriders Miehet 1:39.06 +0:18.41
108th 175 Korpinen Antti   Miehet 1:39.07 +0:18.42
109th 145 Niemelä Mikko Käyppälän kilpaveikot Hardtail 1:39.41 +0:18.76
110th 233 Nisula Samu Waselin MTB M-40 1:39.44 +0:18.79
111th 140 Vänskä Petteri Rideep Hardtail 1:39.57 +0:18.92
112th 86 Jokinen Mikko   Miehet 1:39.59 +0:18.94
113th 132 Harju Teppo   M-40 1:39.69 +0:19.04
114th 199 Viljakainen Jesse   Miehet 1:39.86 +0:19.21
115th 203 Häkkinen Saku   M-40 1:39.87 +0:19.22
116th 53 Lehtonen Antti MTBCF Miehet 1:39.88 +0:19.23
117th 265 Lundström Tomas TRV M-40 1:39.97 +0:19.32
118th 314 Pokela Joonas Helsingin Sähköpyörävuokraus E-bike 1:40.34 +0:19.69
119th 121 Pelli Marko HTC free riders M-40 1:40.44 +0:19.79
120th 188 Hautere Mikko MTBCF M-40 1:40.49 +0:19.84
121st 158 Pekkinen Timo LaPy M-50 1:40.66 +0:20.01
122nd 82 Leinonen Manu   U21 1:40.91 +0:20.26
123rd 183 Jaakkola Marko Mtbcf Miehet 1:40.96 +0:20.31
124th 103 Pekkarinen Roope Kuopys / Iikan pyörävarikko-tiimi U21 1:41.28 +0:20.63
125th 295 Jukka Jussi   E-bike 1:41.36 +0:20.71
126th 181 Kettunen Petri Trail Riders Vaasa M-40 1:41.41 +0:20.76
127th 120 Hellman Oskari   Miehet 1:41.46 +0:20.81
128th 131 Nousiainen Antti   Miehet 1:41.48 +0:20.83
129th 250 Känsälä Antti Yeply - liikkuva pyörähuolto Miehet 1:41.49 +0:20.84
130th 112 Laakso Tuomo   Miehet 1:41.86 +0:21.21
131st 108 Sammalisto Vesa Frost Mountain Locals M-40 1:41.93 +0:21.28
132nd 92 Noutere Joona Waselin MTB Hardtail 1:42.00 +0:21.35
133rd 6 Alanko Olli Korson Kaiku Miehet 1:42.18 +0:21.53
134th 139 Kauhanen Toni Kuopys Miehet 1:42.56 +0:21.91
135th 226 Louhi Jaako HTC free riders Hardtail 1:42.69 +0:22.04
136th 150 Tauru Tuukka Iikan Pyörävarikko/Sportsource U21 1:42.78 +0:22.13
137th 165 Ojala Jouni Kaupin kanuunat Hardtail 1:42.94 +0:22.29
138th 192 Mikonmäki Olli   Miehet 1:43.12 +0:22.47
139th 122 Korhonen Ville Lahden Pyöräilijät Hardtail 1:43.19 +0:22.54
140th 129 Pelkonen Riku SpeedFamily / MTBCF Miehet 1:43.33 +0:22.68
141st 170 Räsänen Jukka Rocky Mountain Sportsource.fi Miehet 1:43.48 +0:22.83
142nd 152 Virtanen Valtteri Muuratsalo Riders Miehet 1:43.67 +0:23.02
143rd 202 Nousiainen Toni Crossfit Huntti Miehet 1:43.68 +0:23.03
144th 68 Heimonen Joonas Diamond Bikes / Merida Miehet 1:43.85 +0:23.20
145th 124 Alanko Kalle   Miehet 1:43.90 +0:23.25
146th 298 Kuosmanen Tuukka Rideep/Cycli E-bike 1:43.91 +0:23.26
147th 134 Veuro Manu SpeedFamily/MTBCF Miehet 1:44.31 +0:23.66
148th 93 Lampinen Tomi   Miehet 1:44.40 +0:23.75
149th 318 Pullinen Lassi   E-bike 1:44.44 +0:23.79
150th 174 Arponen Antti   Hardtail 1:44.52 +0:23.87
151st 106 Heinonen Simo Muuratsalo riders M-40 1:44.57 +0:23.92
152nd 137 Kallio Ville   Miehet 1:44.59 +0:23.94
153rd 189 Koivuniemi Jari Kaupin Kanuunat M-50 1:44.95 +0:24.30
154th 184 Ådahl Jockum Metsäkerho MTB M-40 1:45.34 +0:24.69
155th 169 Päivinen Ville KP special shredders Miehet 1:45.41 +0:24.76
156th 123 Jalas Mikael   Miehet 1:45.43 +0:24.78
157th= 193 Kuusisto Roope   U21 1:45.45 +0:24.80
157th= 300 Järvenpää Jari Lost and found E-bike 1:45.45 +0:24.80
159th 315 Mäiseli Jukka Lhs E-bike 1:45.55 +0:24.90
160th 178 Pusa Aki Team MTBeer Miehet 1:45.65 +0:25.00
161st 156 Rauhala Martti TOIMISTO MTB Miehet 1:45.88 +0:25.23
162nd 177 Yrjänheikki Jorma Yrmys Bikes M-40 1:45.89 +0:25.24
163rd 109 Rossi Joel Team Top100? Miehet 1:45.95 +0:25.30
164th 162 Hyvärinen Jukka HHCMB M-50 1:45.97 +0:25.32
165th 101 Aholaakko Jani   M-40 1:46.10 +0:25.45
166th 161 Halme Harri MTBCF M-40 1:46.20 +0:25.55
167th 237 Syvälahti Erno   Miehet 1:46.47 +0:25.82
168th 32 Härkönen Kaisa Pole Bicycles Naiset 1:46.52 +0:25.87
169th 141 Väätäinen Mikko MetsuriTB Miehet 1:46.53 +0:25.88
170th 304 Ala-Heikkilä Valtteri Diamond Bikes / Merida E-bike 1:47.10 +0:26.45
171st 154 Möttönen Tero BMB Kainuu M-40 1:47.14 +0:26.49
172nd 299 Tuokko Vili Diamond Bikes / KTM E-bike 1:47.18 +0:26.53
173rd 38 Soinila Hanna MTBCF Naiset 1:47.19 +0:26.54
174th 176 Yrjänheikki Veeti Yrmys Bikes U21 1:47.24 +0:26.59
175th 180 Voutilainen Mikko YKK Miehet 1:47.34 +0:26.69
176th= 31 Vacker Suvi Rocky Mountain Sportsource Naiset 1:47.45 +0:26.80
176th= 260 Sparf Mikael Trail Riders Vaasa M-40 1:47.45 +0:26.80
178th= 204 Melkkilä Mikko MTBCF Ry Miehet 1:47.61 +0:26.96
178th= 190 Makkonen Ari-Pekka   Miehet 1:47.61 +0:26.96
180th 166 Turkki Valtteri CC Ilves Miehet 1:47.88 +0:27.23
181st 135 Romppanen Jarno KP Special shredders M-40 1:48.04 +0:27.39
182nd 244 Louko Samuli VsMTB Miehet 1:48.05 +0:27.40
183rd= 319 Hellman Jaakko Enskavekkulit E-bike 1:48.08 +0:27.43
183rd= 144 Jaakkola Sami Team Pyöräliike Varustamo M-50 1:48.08 +0:27.43
185th 224 Itävuori Jari MTBCF M-50 1:48.23 +0:27.58
186th 223 Tenhunen Timo Waselin MTB Miehet 1:48.27 +0:27.62
187th 294 Posti Juha Crank Fellas Keinänen E-bike 1:48.42 +0:27.77
188th 208 Seima Jussi Trouble Couple Racing Miehet 1:48.56 +0:27.91
189th= 231 Heinänen Heikki HTC free riders Hardtail 1:48.75 +0:28.10
189th= 179 Knuutinen Ville   Miehet 1:48.75 +0:28.10
191st 182 Haapanen Olli Enskavekkulit Miehet 1:48.80 +0:28.15
192nd 125 Londen Timo Metsäkerho Hardtail 1:48.87 +0:28.22
193rd 37 Lintu Niina Rocky Mountain Sportsource Naiset 1:49.04 +0:28.39
194th 303 Tuovinen Janne HTC Freeriders E-bike 1:49.08 +0:28.43
195th 33 Mononen Anni RIDE MORE PIVOT Naiset 1:49.12 +0:28.47
196th 157 Ryynänen Herkko   Miehet 1:49.75 +0:29.10
197th 40 Bergman Laura MTBCF / Speedfamily Naiset 1:49.97 +0:29.32
198th 138 Hienonen Jussi Team Tuska Hardtail 1:50.20 +0:29.55
199th 213 Luoto Hannu Enskavekkulit M-40 1:50.41 +0:29.76
200th 245 Allenius Jere   Hardtail 1:50.61 +0:29.96
201st 185 Mäkinen Lauri Clayman Racing Miehet 1:50.95 +0:30.30
202nd 196 Kamppinen Justus Fixxit Pyörähuolto U21 1:51.00 +0:30.35
203rd 194 Sintonen Joni   Miehet 1:51.27 +0:30.62
204th 35 Soivio Kaisu LaPy Naiset 1:51.29 +0:30.64
205th 302 Möttönen Tomi Kaupin Kanuunat E-bike 1:51.79 +0:31.14
206th 171 Pöhö Jesse   Miehet 1:52.03 +0:31.38
207th 209 Ojala Markus Rideep Miehet 1:52.55 +0:31.90
208th= 39 Saltevo Saana Muuratsalo Riders Naiset 1:52.90 +0:32.25
208th= 225 Lehtimäki Pekka PMT Miehet 1:52.90 +0:32.25
210th 257 Sillanpää Tyko Metsäkerho mtb Miehet 1:53.29 +0:32.64
211th 167 Kujala Niko SpeedFamily Miehet 1:53.32 +0:32.67
212th 256 Karell Kristian Metsäkerho M-40 1:53.44 +0:32.79
213th 222 Savolainen Santeri   Miehet 1:53.50 +0:32.85
214th 195 Honkanen Miikka   Miehet 1:54.38 +0:33.73
215th 238 Kousa Janne LaPy M-40 1:55.47 +0:34.82
216th 214 Nummelin Tuomas   Hardtail 1:55.56 +0:34.91
217th 218 Kilpeläinen Teemu Lowoxyracingteam M-40 1:55.78 +0:35.13
218th 258 Aikasalo Toni   Miehet 1:56.00 +0:35.35
219th 207 Suokas Antti Ripakinttu Racing M-40 1:56.07 +0:35.42
220th 254 Vuorela Mika Never Heard Racing Miehet 1:56.49 +0:35.84
221st 262 Suortti Erki   M-40 1:56.63 +0:35.98
222nd 210 Nakari Mika   M-50 1:56.82 +0:36.17
223rd 212 Kämäräinen Tomi   Miehet 1:57.82 +0:37.17
224th 235 Saarilahti Antti MTBCF Hardtail 1:58.07 +0:37.42
225th 232 Tepponen Aleksi TBA Miehet 1:58.17 +0:37.52
226th 259 Christensen Iiro TriathlonSuomi Miehet 2:00.69 +0:40.04
227th 34 Piilonen Sofia Whyte Sportsource Naiset 2:01.30 +0:40.65
228th 198 Purtola Sami Lohja Trails M-40 2:01.57 +0:40.92
229th 301 Ala-Heikkilä Patrik Diamond Bikes / Whyte E-bike 2:03.24 +0:42.59
230th 313 Jääskeläinen Tuomo   E-bike 2:03.36 +0:42.71
231st 242 Myllymäki Erkko   M-40 2:04.07 +0:43.42
232nd 239 Sarlin Markus   M-40 2:06.00 +0:45.35
233rd 227 Davidsson Erno mtbcf ry Miehet 2:09.12 +0:48.47
234th 306 Jokelainen Juhapekka   E-bike 2:18.97 +0:58.32