Stage Results for Messilä SM4 2020 - 06 syys 2020 - Provisional - M-40 - Overall after EK3

...return to index

M-40 - Overall after EK3

Pos No. Name Team Time Behind EK1 EK2 EK3
1st 19 Kokkonen Leo Pole 5:51.64   2:12.70 3rd 2:16.23 1st 1:22.71 1st
2nd 25 Kettunen Juhani Muuratsalo Riders 5:58.47 +0:06.83 2:11.86 1st 2:20.11 4th 1:26.50 2nd
3rd 30 Salomaa Aleksi Sladi 6:02.15 +0:10.51 2:15.68 4th 2:19.47 2nd 1:27.00 3rd
4th 23 Laiho Antti-Pekka TLD Suomi 6:02.53 +0:10.89 2:12.26 2nd 2:19.81 3rd 1:30.46 5th
5th 28 Riiheläinen Riku OSM-MTB/CUBE, GALFER, NILSFINLAND 6:12.95 +0:21.31 2:16.43 5th 2:26.93 6th 1:29.59 4th
6th 70 Melko Marko Team Mountain Bike Shop 6:15.36 +0:23.72 2:17.33 7th 2:25.51 5th 1:32.52 11th
7th 71 Kanerva Marko Ananas Light Racing Team 6:16.20 +0:24.56 2:16.68 6th 2:27.95 7th 1:31.57 7th
8th 69 Autero Sami Team MC-Sport 6:21.37 +0:29.73 2:21.80 12th 2:28.98 8th 1:30.59 6th
9th 85 Uotinen Harri Muuratsalo Riders 6:22.20 +0:30.56 2:18.33 8th 2:29.13 9th 1:34.74 14th
10th 79 Varonen Janne RIDE MORE PIVOT 6:22.23 +0:30.59 2:20.34 10th 2:29.52 10th 1:32.37 10th
11th 111 Heinonen Jari Waselin MTB 6:24.78 +0:33.14 2:21.52 11th 2:30.90 12th 1:32.36 9th
12th 61 Jaakonsaari Mikko Rocky Mountain Sportsource 6:25.81 +0:34.17 2:20.14 9th 2:30.35 11th 1:35.32 15th
13th 243 Torppala Marko Lahden Pyöräilijät 6:29.48 +0:37.84 2:24.56 14th 2:32.80 14th 1:32.12 8th
14th 63 Maukonen Sami Frost Mountain Locals/KangKi 6:31.98 +0:40.34 2:26.78 16th 2:31.30 13th 1:33.90 12th
15th 96 Linnasmaa Osmo   6:33.54 +0:41.90 2:22.28 13th 2:34.91 16th 1:36.35 16th
16th 97 Salokuusi Tero Retkikunta 6:41.08 +0:49.44 2:27.63 18th 2:39.39 19th 1:34.06 13th
17th 126 Nukarinen Sampsa KuoPys / Tuurin Pyörä 6:45.48 +0:53.84 2:32.12 27th 2:36.57 17th 1:36.79 17th
18th 127 Pohjonen Mika   6:46.37 +0:54.73 2:25.65 15th 2:42.15 25th 1:38.57 20th
19th 233 Nisula Samu Waselin MTB 6:46.38 +0:54.74 2:33.17 28th 2:33.77 15th 1:39.44 23rd
20th 261 Tiiro Teeo Muuratsalo Riders 6:46.67 +0:55.03 2:29.07 22nd 2:39.84 20th 1:37.76 18th
21st 130 Korte Mika Lohja Trails 6:47.78 +0:56.14 2:28.15 19th 2:41.37 23rd 1:38.26 19th
22nd 132 Harju Teppo   6:49.47 +0:57.83 2:28.99 21st 2:40.79 21st 1:39.69 24th
23rd 121 Pelli Marko HTC free riders 6:53.24 +1:01.60 2:30.75 26th 2:42.05 24th 1:40.44 27th
24th 95 Eppert Kristian GIRO/ROCK MACHINE 6:53.45 +1:01.81 2:28.69 20th 2:45.80 29th 1:38.96 22nd
25th 265 Lundström Tomas TRV 6:53.97 +1:02.33 2:34.91 29th 2:39.09 18th 1:39.97 26th
26th 143 Luhta Antti Trailmonkeys Vaasa 6:54.27 +1:02.63 2:29.16 23rd 2:46.30 31st 1:38.81 21st
27th 108 Sammalisto Vesa Frost Mountain Locals 6:57.53 +1:05.89 2:29.88 25th 2:45.72 28th 1:41.93 30th
28th 181 Kettunen Petri Trail Riders Vaasa 6:58.78 +1:07.14 2:36.49 33rd 2:40.88 22nd 1:41.41 29th
29th 106 Heinonen Simo Muuratsalo riders 7:01.16 +1:09.52 2:27.23 17th 2:49.36 33rd 1:44.57 31st
30th 188 Hautere Mikko MTBCF 7:01.87 +1:10.23 2:35.34 31st 2:46.04 30th 1:40.49 28th
31st 101 Aholaakko Jani   7:02.13 +1:10.49 2:29.57 24th 2:46.46 32nd 1:46.10 34th
32nd 161 Halme Harri MTBCF 7:05.82 +1:14.18 2:35.33 30th 2:44.29 26th 1:46.20 35th
33rd 203 Häkkinen Saku   7:08.06 +1:16.42 2:36.53 34th 2:51.66 36th 1:39.87 25th
34th 177 Yrjänheikki Jorma Yrmys Bikes 7:09.86 +1:18.22 2:39.06 36th 2:44.91 27th 1:45.89 33rd
35th 154 Möttönen Tero BMB Kainuu 7:13.38 +1:21.74 2:35.94 32nd 2:50.30 34th 1:47.14 36th
36th 135 Romppanen Jarno KP Special shredders 7:18.64 +1:27.00 2:38.48 35th 2:52.12 37th 1:48.04 38th
37th 260 Sparf Mikael Trail Riders Vaasa 7:19.69 +1:28.05 2:40.84 37th 2:51.40 35th 1:47.45 37th
38th 184 Ådahl Jockum Metsäkerho MTB 7:34.84 +1:43.20 2:50.65 39th 2:58.85 38th 1:45.34 32nd
39th 238 Kousa Janne LaPy 7:53.59 +2:01.95 2:53.96 40th 3:04.16 40th 1:55.47 41st
40th 198 Purtola Sami Lohja Trails 7:54.18 +2:02.54 2:50.02 38th 3:02.59 39th 2:01.57 45th
41st 213 Luoto Hannu Enskavekkulit 7:56.05 +2:04.41 2:59.28 42nd 3:06.36 41st 1:50.41 39th
42nd 218 Kilpeläinen Teemu Lowoxyracingteam 8:03.36 +2:11.72 2:59.17 41st 3:08.41 42nd 1:55.78 42nd
43rd 256 Karell Kristian Metsäkerho 8:03.84 +2:12.20 3:01.96 45th 3:08.44 43rd 1:53.44 40th
44th 207 Suokas Antti Ripakinttu Racing 8:13.60 +2:21.96 3:00.15 43rd 3:17.38 45th 1:56.07 43rd
45th 262 Suortti Erki   8:16.23 +2:24.59 3:07.71 48th 3:11.89 44th 1:56.63 44th
46th 242 Myllymäki Erkko   8:41.98 +2:50.34 3:00.74 44th 3:37.17 47th 2:04.07 46th
47th 239 Sarlin Markus   8:44.35 +2:52.71 3:05.30 47th 3:33.05 46th 2:06.00 47th