Stage Results for Messilä SM4 2020 - 06 syys 2020 - Provisional - M-40 - EK4

...return to index

M-40 - EK4

Pos No. Name Team Time Behind
1st 23 Laiho Antti-Pekka TLD Suomi 5:12.03  
2nd 25 Kettunen Juhani Muuratsalo Riders 5:16.54 +0:04.51
3rd 19 Kokkonen Leo Pole 5:21.51 +0:09.48
4th 70 Melko Marko Team Mountain Bike Shop 5:26.80 +0:14.77
5th 79 Varonen Janne RIDE MORE PIVOT 5:27.30 +0:15.27
6th 69 Autero Sami Team MC-Sport 5:38.03 +0:26.00
7th 61 Jaakonsaari Mikko Rocky Mountain Sportsource 5:41.61 +0:29.58
8th 243 Torppala Marko Lahden Pyöräilijät 5:42.99 +0:30.96
9th 96 Linnasmaa Osmo   5:45.71 +0:33.68
10th 63 Maukonen Sami Frost Mountain Locals/KangKi 5:46.93 +0:34.90
11th 30 Salomaa Aleksi Sladi 5:48.09 +0:36.06
12th 85 Uotinen Harri Muuratsalo Riders 5:48.35 +0:36.32
13th 71 Kanerva Marko Ananas Light Racing Team 5:52.80 +0:40.77
14th 108 Sammalisto Vesa Frost Mountain Locals 5:53.57 +0:41.54
15th 126 Nukarinen Sampsa KuoPys / Tuurin Pyörä 5:53.70 +0:41.67
16th 261 Tiiro Teeo Muuratsalo Riders 5:55.05 +0:43.02
17th 95 Eppert Kristian GIRO/ROCK MACHINE 5:56.63 +0:44.60
18th 97 Salokuusi Tero Retkikunta 5:57.13 +0:45.10
19th 265 Lundström Tomas TRV 5:58.93 +0:46.90
20th 181 Kettunen Petri Trail Riders Vaasa 5:59.04 +0:47.01
21st 121 Pelli Marko HTC free riders 5:59.46 +0:47.43
22nd 28 Riiheläinen Riku OSM-MTB/CUBE, GALFER, NILSFINLAND 6:02.39 +0:50.36
23rd 233 Nisula Samu Waselin MTB 6:04.95 +0:52.92
24th 143 Luhta Antti Trailmonkeys Vaasa 6:04.99 +0:52.96
25th 132 Harju Teppo   6:05.65 +0:53.62
26th 127 Pohjonen Mika   6:06.06 +0:54.03
27th 111 Heinonen Jari Waselin MTB 6:08.15 +0:56.12
28th 188 Hautere Mikko MTBCF 6:08.55 +0:56.52
29th 184 Ådahl Jockum Metsäkerho MTB 6:08.76 +0:56.73
30th 106 Heinonen Simo Muuratsalo riders 6:09.69 +0:57.66
31st 135 Romppanen Jarno KP Special shredders 6:13.36 +1:01.33
32nd 161 Halme Harri MTBCF 6:16.29 +1:04.26
33rd 198 Purtola Sami Lohja Trails 6:16.63 +1:04.60
34th 130 Korte Mika Lohja Trails 6:17.49 +1:05.46
35th 101 Aholaakko Jani   6:21.74 +1:09.71
36th 203 Häkkinen Saku   6:25.54 +1:13.51
37th 238 Kousa Janne LaPy 6:27.30 +1:15.27
38th 177 Yrjänheikki Jorma Yrmys Bikes 6:32.26 +1:20.23
39th 154 Möttönen Tero BMB Kainuu 6:36.03 +1:24.00
40th 256 Karell Kristian Metsäkerho 6:47.28 +1:35.25
41st 218 Kilpeläinen Teemu Lowoxyracingteam 6:50.03 +1:38.00
42nd 260 Sparf Mikael Trail Riders Vaasa 6:52.84 +1:40.81
43rd 239 Sarlin Markus   6:58.07 +1:46.04
44th 213 Luoto Hannu Enskavekkulit 7:14.57 +2:02.54
45th 262 Suortti Erki   7:25.87 +2:13.84
46th 242 Myllymäki Erkko   7:34.86 +2:22.83
47th 207 Suokas Antti Ripakinttu Racing 8:00.47 +2:48.44