Stage Results for Messilä SM4 2020 - 06 syys 2020 - Provisional - M-40 - EK1

...return to index

M-40 - EK1

Pos No. Name Team Time Behind
1st 25 Kettunen Juhani Muuratsalo Riders 2:11.86  
2nd 23 Laiho Antti-Pekka TLD Suomi 2:12.26 +0:00.40
3rd 19 Kokkonen Leo Pole 2:12.70 +0:00.84
4th 30 Salomaa Aleksi Sladi 2:15.68 +0:03.82
5th 28 Riiheläinen Riku OSM-MTB/CUBE, GALFER, NILSFINLAND 2:16.43 +0:04.57
6th 71 Kanerva Marko Ananas Light Racing Team 2:16.68 +0:04.82
7th 70 Melko Marko Team Mountain Bike Shop 2:17.33 +0:05.47
8th 85 Uotinen Harri Muuratsalo Riders 2:18.33 +0:06.47
9th 61 Jaakonsaari Mikko Rocky Mountain Sportsource 2:20.14 +0:08.28
10th 79 Varonen Janne RIDE MORE PIVOT 2:20.34 +0:08.48
11th 111 Heinonen Jari Waselin MTB 2:21.52 +0:09.66
12th 69 Autero Sami Team MC-Sport 2:21.80 +0:09.94
13th 96 Linnasmaa Osmo   2:22.28 +0:10.42
14th 243 Torppala Marko Lahden Pyöräilijät 2:24.56 +0:12.70
15th 127 Pohjonen Mika   2:25.65 +0:13.79
16th 63 Maukonen Sami Frost Mountain Locals/KangKi 2:26.78 +0:14.92
17th 106 Heinonen Simo Muuratsalo riders 2:27.23 +0:15.37
18th 97 Salokuusi Tero Retkikunta 2:27.63 +0:15.77
19th 130 Korte Mika Lohja Trails 2:28.15 +0:16.29
20th 95 Eppert Kristian GIRO/ROCK MACHINE 2:28.69 +0:16.83
21st 132 Harju Teppo   2:28.99 +0:17.13
22nd 261 Tiiro Teeo Muuratsalo Riders 2:29.07 +0:17.21
23rd 143 Luhta Antti Trailmonkeys Vaasa 2:29.16 +0:17.30
24th 101 Aholaakko Jani   2:29.57 +0:17.71
25th 108 Sammalisto Vesa Frost Mountain Locals 2:29.88 +0:18.02
26th 121 Pelli Marko HTC free riders 2:30.75 +0:18.89
27th 126 Nukarinen Sampsa KuoPys / Tuurin Pyörä 2:32.12 +0:20.26
28th 233 Nisula Samu Waselin MTB 2:33.17 +0:21.31
29th 265 Lundström Tomas TRV 2:34.91 +0:23.05
30th 161 Halme Harri MTBCF 2:35.33 +0:23.47
31st 188 Hautere Mikko MTBCF 2:35.34 +0:23.48
32nd 154 Möttönen Tero BMB Kainuu 2:35.94 +0:24.08
33rd 181 Kettunen Petri Trail Riders Vaasa 2:36.49 +0:24.63
34th 203 Häkkinen Saku   2:36.53 +0:24.67
35th 135 Romppanen Jarno KP Special shredders 2:38.48 +0:26.62
36th 177 Yrjänheikki Jorma Yrmys Bikes 2:39.06 +0:27.20
37th 260 Sparf Mikael Trail Riders Vaasa 2:40.84 +0:28.98
38th 198 Purtola Sami Lohja Trails 2:50.02 +0:38.16
39th 184 Ådahl Jockum Metsäkerho MTB 2:50.65 +0:38.79
40th 238 Kousa Janne LaPy 2:53.96 +0:42.10
41st 218 Kilpeläinen Teemu Lowoxyracingteam 2:59.17 +0:47.31
42nd 213 Luoto Hannu Enskavekkulit 2:59.28 +0:47.42
43rd 207 Suokas Antti Ripakinttu Racing 3:00.15 +0:48.29
44th 242 Myllymäki Erkko   3:00.74 +0:48.88
45th 256 Karell Kristian Metsäkerho 3:01.96 +0:50.10
46th 200 Huovinen Marko Cold Sweat Racing 3:02.42 +0:50.56
47th 239 Sarlin Markus   3:05.30 +0:53.44
48th 262 Suortti Erki   3:07.71 +0:55.85