Stage Results for Messilä SM4 2020 - 06 syys 2020 - Provisional - Funduro - Overall after EK6F

...return to index

Funduro - Overall after EK6F

Pos No. Name Team Time Behind EK1F EK2F EK3F EK4F EK5F EK6F
1st 389 Mielonen Juha Rideep 16:30.07   2:25.18 1st 2:31.36 1st 1:35.19 1st 6:06.88 3rd 2:37.56 1st 1:13.90 1st
2nd 385 Thelen Kalle Okeroisten Urheilijat 17:09.10 +0:39.03 2:34.81 6th 2:42.48 4th 1:37.38 3rd 6:04.74 1st 2:49.78 4th 1:19.91 5th
3rd 362 Tuupainen Petri Joensuun Pyöräilijät 17:26.33 +0:56.26 2:31.10 3rd 2:46.45 8th 1:42.22 6th 6:13.68 5th 2:48.33 3rd 1:24.55 12th
4th 360 Vartiainen Pauli Retkikunta Racing 17:33.43 +1:03.36 2:31.13 4th 2:38.47 2nd 1:38.39 4th 6:27.53 9th 2:46.04 2nd 1:31.87 15th
5th 392 Riihimäki Severi   17:34.04 +1:03.97 2:37.44 9th 2:43.90 6th 1:43.03 7th 6:06.22 2nd 3:04.08 11th 1:19.37 4th
6th 383 Leskinen Markku Lahden pyöräilijät 17:35.48 +1:05.41 2:30.58 2nd 2:41.09 3rd 1:44.46 9th 6:20.97 6th 2:56.81 7th 1:21.57 6th
7th 390 Välimäki Tomi   17:35.53 +1:05.46 2:36.69 7th 2:43.73 5th 1:37.24 2nd 6:26.73 8th 2:52.28 6th 1:18.86 3rd
8th 394 Pitkänen Ville   17:36.15 +1:06.08 2:33.84 5th 2:50.17 10th 1:40.03 5th 6:26.33 7th 2:49.90 5th 1:15.88 2nd
9th 382 Turunen Tuomo   18:01.92 +1:31.85 2:39.79 10th 2:46.00 7th 1:44.75 10th 6:28.36 10th 3:00.71 10th 1:22.31 8th
10th 388 Pajula Vesa   18:07.16 +1:37.09 2:49.33 13th 3:00.27 14th 1:47.97 13th 6:10.26 4th 2:57.60 8th 1:21.73 7th
11th 376 Saarinen Sakari   18:32.44 +2:02.37 2:45.03 12th 2:47.93 9th 1:46.77 11th 6:48.23 15th 3:00.47 9th 1:24.01 9th
12th 397 Hagelberg Kim   18:33.20 +2:03.13 2:41.31 11th 2:50.36 11th 1:46.80 12th 6:36.33 12th 3:14.08 16th 1:24.32 11th
13th 373 Vallius Henri   18:44.43 +2:14.36 2:36.86 8th 2:52.05 12th 1:43.19 8th 6:35.49 11th 3:20.57 18th 1:36.27 20th
14th 393 Nylund Tom Trek bikes//Thule//Endura 19:32.11 +3:02.04 2:59.36 21st 3:04.43 15th 1:59.12 19th 6:47.77 14th 3:07.10 12th 1:34.33 18th
15th 367 Seppänen Pekka   19:39.76 +3:09.69 2:53.42 15th 3:06.66 16th 2:04.47 23rd 6:44.13 13th 3:10.78 14th 1:40.30 24th
16th 399 Sundholm Sami   19:47.79 +3:17.72 2:53.72 16th 3:08.83 18th 1:53.98 15th 7:15.73 23rd 3:11.45 15th 1:24.08 10th
17th 386 Linnama Niko   20:08.00 +3:37.93 2:54.01 17th 3:07.56 17th 2:04.18 22nd 6:58.72 18th 3:27.86 19th 1:35.67 19th
18th 378 Peltola Nico   20:13.38 +3:43.31 2:58.63 20th 3:19.08 23rd 1:50.85 14th 7:14.62 22nd 3:16.35 17th 1:33.85 16th=
19th 380 Villgren Juha-Pekka   20:23.55 +3:53.48 3:20.71 31st 3:12.95 19th 1:55.97 16th 7:14.27 21st 3:08.91 13th 1:30.74 14th
20th 384 Heikkinen Sami   20:29.05 +3:58.98 2:58.11 19th 3:20.84 25th 1:58.35 17th 6:51.85 16th 3:33.52 23rd 1:46.38 28th
21st 387 Teittinen Samuli   20:44.76 +4:14.69 3:02.34 23rd 3:20.33 24th 2:06.26 24th 7:07.03 19th 3:34.95 24th 1:33.85 16th=
22nd 372 Rinkinen Satu   21:07.49 +4:37.42 3:14.58 28th 3:37.21 30th 1:59.06 18th 7:10.15 20th 3:28.15 20th 1:38.34 23rd
23rd 248 Pusa Matias   21:10.46 +4:40.39 3:13.22 25th 3:22.38 26th 2:02.41 21st 7:34.11 24th 3:29.31 21st 1:29.03 13th
24th 43 Viitanen Jenni MTBCF 21:24.84 +4:54.77 2:59.51 22nd 3:18.43 22nd 2:00.89 20th 7:42.23 26th 3:47.27 27th 1:36.51 21st
25th 395 Talvinen Jarkko   21:43.84 +5:13.77 2:52.50 14th 3:18.21 21st 2:12.82 27th 7:59.24 28th 3:31.48 22nd 1:49.59 29th
26th 366 Sompa Heidi   22:10.23 +5:40.16 3:15.00 29th 3:46.35 31st 2:10.39 26th 7:43.57 27th 3:36.60 25th 1:38.32 22nd
27th 361 Niiranen Sanna Joensuun Pyöräilijät 22:47.01 +6:16.94 3:16.24 30th 3:36.36 29th 2:13.66 28th 8:17.32 29th 3:40.19 26th 1:43.24 26th
28th 398 Salomaa Sami Ananas Light Racing Team 22:55.37 +6:25.30 3:11.03 24th 3:28.28 28th 2:07.08 25th 8:33.49 30th 3:53.09 29th 1:42.40 25th
29th 266 Latvio Kyösti   22:59.78 +6:29.71 3:32.66 32nd 3:46.74 32nd 2:22.11 29th 7:38.48 25th 3:49.11 28th 1:50.68 30th
30th 381 Hällfors Mikko Maastoonpolje.fi 26:18.65 +9:48.58 3:14.42 27th 3:15.86 20th 7:01.20 31st 6:57.56 17th 4:03.46 30th 1:46.15 27th