Stage Results for Messilä SM4 2020 - 06 syys 2020 - Provisional - Funduro - Overall after EK5F

...return to index

Funduro - Overall after EK5F

Pos No. Name Team Time Behind EK1F EK2F EK3F EK4F EK5F
1st 389 Mielonen Juha Rideep 15:16.17   2:25.18 1st 2:31.36 1st 1:35.19 1st 6:06.88 3rd 2:37.56 1st
2nd 385 Thelen Kalle Okeroisten Urheilijat 15:49.19 +0:33.02 2:34.81 6th 2:42.48 4th 1:37.38 3rd 6:04.74 1st 2:49.78 4th
3rd 360 Vartiainen Pauli Retkikunta Racing 16:01.56 +0:45.39 2:31.13 4th 2:38.47 2nd 1:38.39 4th 6:27.53 9th 2:46.04 2nd
4th 362 Tuupainen Petri Joensuun Pyöräilijät 16:01.78 +0:45.61 2:31.10 3rd 2:46.45 8th 1:42.22 6th 6:13.68 5th 2:48.33 3rd
5th 383 Leskinen Markku Lahden pyöräilijät 16:13.91 +0:57.74 2:30.58 2nd 2:41.09 3rd 1:44.46 9th 6:20.97 6th 2:56.81 7th
6th 392 Riihimäki Severi   16:14.67 +0:58.50 2:37.44 9th 2:43.90 6th 1:43.03 7th 6:06.22 2nd 3:04.08 11th
7th 390 Välimäki Tomi   16:16.67 +1:00.50 2:36.69 7th 2:43.73 5th 1:37.24 2nd 6:26.73 8th 2:52.28 6th
8th 394 Pitkänen Ville   16:20.27 +1:04.10 2:33.84 5th 2:50.17 10th 1:40.03 5th 6:26.33 7th 2:49.90 5th
9th 382 Turunen Tuomo   16:39.61 +1:23.44 2:39.79 10th 2:46.00 7th 1:44.75 10th 6:28.36 10th 3:00.71 10th
10th 388 Pajula Vesa   16:45.43 +1:29.26 2:49.33 13th 3:00.27 14th 1:47.97 13th 6:10.26 4th 2:57.60 8th
11th 373 Vallius Henri   17:08.16 +1:51.99 2:36.86 8th 2:52.05 12th 1:43.19 8th 6:35.49 11th 3:20.57 18th
12th 376 Saarinen Sakari   17:08.43 +1:52.26 2:45.03 12th 2:47.93 9th 1:46.77 11th 6:48.23 15th 3:00.47 9th
13th 397 Hagelberg Kim   17:08.88 +1:52.71 2:41.31 11th 2:50.36 11th 1:46.80 12th 6:36.33 12th 3:14.08 16th
14th 393 Nylund Tom Trek bikes//Thule//Endura 17:57.78 +2:41.61 2:59.36 21st 3:04.43 15th 1:59.12 19th 6:47.77 14th 3:07.10 12th
15th 367 Seppänen Pekka   17:59.46 +2:43.29 2:53.42 15th 3:06.66 16th 2:04.47 23rd 6:44.13 13th 3:10.78 14th
16th 399 Sundholm Sami   18:23.71 +3:07.54 2:53.72 16th 3:08.83 18th 1:53.98 15th 7:15.73 23rd 3:11.45 15th
17th 386 Linnama Niko   18:32.33 +3:16.16 2:54.01 17th 3:07.56 17th 2:04.18 22nd 6:58.72 18th 3:27.86 19th
18th 378 Peltola Nico   18:39.53 +3:23.36 2:58.63 20th 3:19.08 23rd 1:50.85 14th 7:14.62 22nd 3:16.35 17th
19th 384 Heikkinen Sami   18:42.67 +3:26.50 2:58.11 19th 3:20.84 25th 1:58.35 17th 6:51.85 16th 3:33.52 23rd
20th 380 Villgren Juha-Pekka   18:52.81 +3:36.64 3:20.71 31st 3:12.95 19th 1:55.97 16th 7:14.27 21st 3:08.91 13th
21st 387 Teittinen Samuli   19:10.91 +3:54.74 3:02.34 23rd 3:20.33 24th 2:06.26 24th 7:07.03 19th 3:34.95 24th
22nd 372 Rinkinen Satu   19:29.15 +4:12.98 3:14.58 28th 3:37.21 30th 1:59.06 18th 7:10.15 20th 3:28.15 20th
23rd 248 Pusa Matias   19:41.43 +4:25.26 3:13.22 25th 3:22.38 26th 2:02.41 21st 7:34.11 24th 3:29.31 21st
24th 43 Viitanen Jenni MTBCF 19:48.33 +4:32.16 2:59.51 22nd 3:18.43 22nd 2:00.89 20th 7:42.23 26th 3:47.27 27th
25th 395 Talvinen Jarkko   19:54.25 +4:38.08 2:52.50 14th 3:18.21 21st 2:12.82 27th 7:59.24 28th 3:31.48 22nd
26th 366 Sompa Heidi   20:31.91 +5:15.74 3:15.00 29th 3:46.35 31st 2:10.39 26th 7:43.57 27th 3:36.60 25th
27th 361 Niiranen Sanna Joensuun Pyöräilijät 21:03.77 +5:47.60 3:16.24 30th 3:36.36 29th 2:13.66 28th 8:17.32 29th 3:40.19 26th
28th 266 Latvio Kyösti   21:09.10 +5:52.93 3:32.66 32nd 3:46.74 32nd 2:22.11 29th 7:38.48 25th 3:49.11 28th
29th 398 Salomaa Sami Ananas Light Racing Team 21:12.97 +5:56.80 3:11.03 24th 3:28.28 28th 2:07.08 25th 8:33.49 30th 3:53.09 29th
30th 381 Hällfors Mikko Maastoonpolje.fi 24:32.50 +9:16.33 3:14.42 27th 3:15.86 20th 7:01.20 31st 6:57.56 17th 4:03.46 30th