Stage Results for Messilä SM4 2020 - 06 syys 2020 - Provisional - Funduro - Overall after EK2F

...return to index

Funduro - Overall after EK2F

Pos No. Name Team Time Behind EK1F EK2F
1st 389 Mielonen Juha Rideep 4:56.54   2:25.18 1st 2:31.36 1st
2nd 360 Vartiainen Pauli Retkikunta Racing 5:09.60 +0:13.06 2:31.13 4th 2:38.47 2nd
3rd 383 Leskinen Markku Lahden pyöräilijät 5:11.67 +0:15.13 2:30.58 2nd 2:41.09 3rd
4th 385 Thelen Kalle Okeroisten Urheilijat 5:17.29 +0:20.75 2:34.81 6th 2:42.48 4th
5th 362 Tuupainen Petri Joensuun Pyöräilijät 5:17.55 +0:21.01 2:31.10 3rd 2:46.45 8th
6th 390 Välimäki Tomi   5:20.42 +0:23.88 2:36.69 7th 2:43.73 5th
7th 392 Riihimäki Severi   5:21.34 +0:24.80 2:37.44 9th 2:43.90 6th
8th 394 Pitkänen Ville   5:24.01 +0:27.47 2:33.84 5th 2:50.17 10th
9th 382 Turunen Tuomo   5:25.79 +0:29.25 2:39.79 10th 2:46.00 7th
10th 373 Vallius Henri   5:28.91 +0:32.37 2:36.86 8th 2:52.05 12th
11th 397 Hagelberg Kim   5:31.67 +0:35.13 2:41.31 11th 2:50.36 11th
12th 376 Saarinen Sakari   5:32.96 +0:36.42 2:45.03 12th 2:47.93 9th
13th 388 Pajula Vesa   5:49.60 +0:53.06 2:49.33 13th 3:00.27 14th
14th 396 Ahvenainen Timo   5:55.77 +0:59.23 2:55.84 18th 2:59.93 13th
15th 367 Seppänen Pekka   6:00.08 +1:03.54 2:53.42 15th 3:06.66 16th
16th 386 Linnama Niko   6:01.57 +1:05.03 2:54.01 17th 3:07.56 17th
17th 399 Sundholm Sami   6:02.55 +1:06.01 2:53.72 16th 3:08.83 18th
18th 393 Nylund Tom Trek bikes//Thule//Endura 6:03.79 +1:07.25 2:59.36 21st 3:04.43 15th
19th 395 Talvinen Jarkko   6:10.71 +1:14.17 2:52.50 14th 3:18.21 21st
20th 378 Peltola Nico   6:17.71 +1:21.17 2:58.63 20th 3:19.08 23rd
21st 43 Viitanen Jenni MTBCF 6:17.94 +1:21.40 2:59.51 22nd 3:18.43 22nd
22nd 384 Heikkinen Sami   6:18.95 +1:22.41 2:58.11 19th 3:20.84 25th
23rd 387 Teittinen Samuli   6:22.67 +1:26.13 3:02.34 23rd 3:20.33 24th
24th 381 Hällfors Mikko Maastoonpolje.fi 6:30.28 +1:33.74 3:14.42 27th 3:15.86 20th
25th 380 Villgren Juha-Pekka   6:33.66 +1:37.12 3:20.71 31st 3:12.95 19th
26th 248 Pusa Matias   6:35.60 +1:39.06 3:13.22 25th 3:22.38 26th
27th 398 Salomaa Sami Ananas Light Racing Team 6:39.31 +1:42.77 3:11.03 24th 3:28.28 28th
28th 391 Kivistö Mikael   6:40.45 +1:43.91 3:14.32 26th 3:26.13 27th
29th 372 Rinkinen Satu   6:51.79 +1:55.25 3:14.58 28th 3:37.21 30th
30th 361 Niiranen Sanna Joensuun Pyöräilijät 6:52.60 +1:56.06 3:16.24 30th 3:36.36 29th
31st 366 Sompa Heidi   7:01.35 +2:04.81 3:15.00 29th 3:46.35 31st
32nd 266 Latvio Kyösti   7:19.40 +2:22.86 3:32.66 32nd 3:46.74 32nd