Stage Results for Messilä SM4 2020 - 06 syys 2020 - Provisional - Funduro - Overall after EK4F

...return to index

Funduro - Overall after EK4F

Pos No. Name Team Time Behind EK1F EK2F EK3F EK4F
1st 389 Mielonen Juha Rideep 12:38.61   2:25.18 1st 2:31.36 1st 1:35.19 1st 6:06.88 3rd
2nd 385 Thelen Kalle Okeroisten Urheilijat 12:59.41 +0:20.80 2:34.81 6th 2:42.48 4th 1:37.38 3rd 6:04.74 1st
3rd 392 Riihimäki Severi   13:10.59 +0:31.98 2:37.44 9th 2:43.90 6th 1:43.03 7th 6:06.22 2nd
4th 362 Tuupainen Petri Joensuun Pyöräilijät 13:13.45 +0:34.84 2:31.10 3rd 2:46.45 8th 1:42.22 6th 6:13.68 5th
5th 360 Vartiainen Pauli Retkikunta Racing 13:15.52 +0:36.91 2:31.13 4th 2:38.47 2nd 1:38.39 4th 6:27.53 9th
6th 383 Leskinen Markku Lahden pyöräilijät 13:17.10 +0:38.49 2:30.58 2nd 2:41.09 3rd 1:44.46 9th 6:20.97 6th
7th 390 Välimäki Tomi   13:24.39 +0:45.78 2:36.69 7th 2:43.73 5th 1:37.24 2nd 6:26.73 8th
8th 394 Pitkänen Ville   13:30.37 +0:51.76 2:33.84 5th 2:50.17 10th 1:40.03 5th 6:26.33 7th
9th 382 Turunen Tuomo   13:38.90 +1:00.29 2:39.79 10th 2:46.00 7th 1:44.75 10th 6:28.36 10th
10th 373 Vallius Henri   13:47.59 +1:08.98 2:36.86 8th 2:52.05 12th 1:43.19 8th 6:35.49 11th
11th 388 Pajula Vesa   13:47.83 +1:09.22 2:49.33 13th 3:00.27 14th 1:47.97 13th 6:10.26 4th
12th 397 Hagelberg Kim   13:54.80 +1:16.19 2:41.31 11th 2:50.36 11th 1:46.80 12th 6:36.33 12th
13th 376 Saarinen Sakari   14:07.96 +1:29.35 2:45.03 12th 2:47.93 9th 1:46.77 11th 6:48.23 15th
14th 367 Seppänen Pekka   14:48.68 +2:10.07 2:53.42 15th 3:06.66 16th 2:04.47 23rd 6:44.13 13th
15th 393 Nylund Tom Trek bikes//Thule//Endura 14:50.68 +2:12.07 2:59.36 21st 3:04.43 15th 1:59.12 19th 6:47.77 14th
16th 386 Linnama Niko   15:04.47 +2:25.86 2:54.01 17th 3:07.56 17th 2:04.18 22nd 6:58.72 18th
17th 384 Heikkinen Sami   15:09.15 +2:30.54 2:58.11 19th 3:20.84 25th 1:58.35 17th 6:51.85 16th
18th 399 Sundholm Sami   15:12.26 +2:33.65 2:53.72 16th 3:08.83 18th 1:53.98 15th 7:15.73 23rd
19th 378 Peltola Nico   15:23.18 +2:44.57 2:58.63 20th 3:19.08 23rd 1:50.85 14th 7:14.62 22nd
20th 387 Teittinen Samuli   15:35.96 +2:57.35 3:02.34 23rd 3:20.33 24th 2:06.26 24th 7:07.03 19th
21st 380 Villgren Juha-Pekka   15:43.90 +3:05.29 3:20.71 31st 3:12.95 19th 1:55.97 16th 7:14.27 21st
22nd 372 Rinkinen Satu   16:01.00 +3:22.39 3:14.58 28th 3:37.21 30th 1:59.06 18th 7:10.15 20th
23rd 43 Viitanen Jenni MTBCF 16:01.06 +3:22.45 2:59.51 22nd 3:18.43 22nd 2:00.89 20th 7:42.23 26th
24th 248 Pusa Matias   16:12.12 +3:33.51 3:13.22 25th 3:22.38 26th 2:02.41 21st 7:34.11 24th
25th 395 Talvinen Jarkko   16:22.77 +3:44.16 2:52.50 14th 3:18.21 21st 2:12.82 27th 7:59.24 28th
26th 366 Sompa Heidi   16:55.31 +4:16.70 3:15.00 29th 3:46.35 31st 2:10.39 26th 7:43.57 27th
27th 398 Salomaa Sami Ananas Light Racing Team 17:19.88 +4:41.27 3:11.03 24th 3:28.28 28th 2:07.08 25th 8:33.49 30th
28th 266 Latvio Kyösti   17:19.99 +4:41.38 3:32.66 32nd 3:46.74 32nd 2:22.11 29th 7:38.48 25th
29th 361 Niiranen Sanna Joensuun Pyöräilijät 17:23.58 +4:44.97 3:16.24 30th 3:36.36 29th 2:13.66 28th 8:17.32 29th
30th 381 Hällfors Mikko Maastoonpolje.fi 20:29.04 +7:50.43 3:14.42 27th 3:15.86 20th 7:01.20 31st 6:57.56 17th