Stage Results for Messilä SM4 2020 - 06 syys 2020 - Provisional - Funduro - Overall after EK3F

...return to index

Funduro - Overall after EK3F

Pos No. Name Team Time Behind EK1F EK2F EK3F
1st 389 Mielonen Juha Rideep 6:31.73   2:25.18 1st 2:31.36 1st 1:35.19 1st
2nd 360 Vartiainen Pauli Retkikunta Racing 6:47.99 +0:16.26 2:31.13 4th 2:38.47 2nd 1:38.39 4th
3rd 385 Thelen Kalle Okeroisten Urheilijat 6:54.67 +0:22.94 2:34.81 6th 2:42.48 4th 1:37.38 3rd
4th 383 Leskinen Markku Lahden pyöräilijät 6:56.13 +0:24.40 2:30.58 2nd 2:41.09 3rd 1:44.46 9th
5th 390 Välimäki Tomi   6:57.66 +0:25.93 2:36.69 7th 2:43.73 5th 1:37.24 2nd
6th 362 Tuupainen Petri Joensuun Pyöräilijät 6:59.77 +0:28.04 2:31.10 3rd 2:46.45 8th 1:42.22 6th
7th 394 Pitkänen Ville   7:04.04 +0:32.31 2:33.84 5th 2:50.17 10th 1:40.03 5th
8th 392 Riihimäki Severi   7:04.37 +0:32.64 2:37.44 9th 2:43.90 6th 1:43.03 7th
9th 382 Turunen Tuomo   7:10.54 +0:38.81 2:39.79 10th 2:46.00 7th 1:44.75 10th
10th 373 Vallius Henri   7:12.10 +0:40.37 2:36.86 8th 2:52.05 12th 1:43.19 8th
11th 397 Hagelberg Kim   7:18.47 +0:46.74 2:41.31 11th 2:50.36 11th 1:46.80 12th
12th 376 Saarinen Sakari   7:19.73 +0:48.00 2:45.03 12th 2:47.93 9th 1:46.77 11th
13th 388 Pajula Vesa   7:37.57 +1:05.84 2:49.33 13th 3:00.27 14th 1:47.97 13th
14th 399 Sundholm Sami   7:56.53 +1:24.80 2:53.72 16th 3:08.83 18th 1:53.98 15th
15th 393 Nylund Tom Trek bikes//Thule//Endura 8:02.91 +1:31.18 2:59.36 21st 3:04.43 15th 1:59.12 19th
16th 367 Seppänen Pekka   8:04.55 +1:32.82 2:53.42 15th 3:06.66 16th 2:04.47 23rd
17th 386 Linnama Niko   8:05.75 +1:34.02 2:54.01 17th 3:07.56 17th 2:04.18 22nd
18th 378 Peltola Nico   8:08.56 +1:36.83 2:58.63 20th 3:19.08 23rd 1:50.85 14th
19th 384 Heikkinen Sami   8:17.30 +1:45.57 2:58.11 19th 3:20.84 25th 1:58.35 17th
20th 43 Viitanen Jenni MTBCF 8:18.83 +1:47.10 2:59.51 22nd 3:18.43 22nd 2:00.89 20th
21st 395 Talvinen Jarkko   8:23.53 +1:51.80 2:52.50 14th 3:18.21 21st 2:12.82 27th
22nd 387 Teittinen Samuli   8:28.93 +1:57.20 3:02.34 23rd 3:20.33 24th 2:06.26 24th
23rd 380 Villgren Juha-Pekka   8:29.63 +1:57.90 3:20.71 31st 3:12.95 19th 1:55.97 16th
24th 248 Pusa Matias   8:38.01 +2:06.28 3:13.22 25th 3:22.38 26th 2:02.41 21st
25th 398 Salomaa Sami Ananas Light Racing Team 8:46.39 +2:14.66 3:11.03 24th 3:28.28 28th 2:07.08 25th
26th 372 Rinkinen Satu   8:50.85 +2:19.12 3:14.58 28th 3:37.21 30th 1:59.06 18th
27th 361 Niiranen Sanna Joensuun Pyöräilijät 9:06.26 +2:34.53 3:16.24 30th 3:36.36 29th 2:13.66 28th
28th 366 Sompa Heidi   9:11.74 +2:40.01 3:15.00 29th 3:46.35 31st 2:10.39 26th
29th 266 Latvio Kyösti   9:41.51 +3:09.78 3:32.66 32nd 3:46.74 32nd 2:22.11 29th
30th 391 Kivistö Mikael   10:41.23 +4:09.50 3:14.32 26th 3:26.13 27th 4:00.78 30th
31st 381 Hällfors Mikko Maastoonpolje.fi 13:31.48 +6:59.75 3:14.42 27th 3:15.86 20th 7:01.20 31st