Stage Results for Messilä SM4 2020 - 06 syys 2020 - Provisional - E-bike - Overall after EK5

...return to index

E-bike - Overall after EK5

Pos No. Name Team Time Behind EK1 EK2 EK3 EK4 EK5
1st 283 Stigell Henric Team EVOC Finland 12:59.12   2:09.12 2nd 2:13.50 2nd 1:24.62 1st 4:53.13 1st 2:18.75 1st
2nd 282 Kurvinen Ari OPP 13:06.26 +0:07.14 2:07.06 1st 2:10.00 1st 1:26.37 2nd 5:01.78 2nd 2:21.05 2nd
3rd 287 Laakso Jussi   13:37.56 +0:38.44 2:13.42 4th 2:18.12 4th 1:29.10 4th 5:08.33 3rd 2:28.59 5th
4th 284 Oinonen Miika Diamond Bikes / Ktm 13:49.76 +0:50.64 2:14.99 5th 2:21.07 6th 1:28.50 3rd 5:18.51 5th 2:26.69 4th
5th 285 Pusa Juho Rocky Mountain, Sportsource 13:53.38 +0:54.26 2:11.09 3rd 2:17.37 3rd 1:29.51 5th 5:30.36 9th 2:25.05 3rd
6th 320 Korppi Kristian Haitor Devinci 14:15.70 +1:16.58 2:16.16 6th 2:27.03 11th 1:33.66 8th 5:27.19 7th 2:31.66 6th
7th 291 Pulkkinen Toni Iikan Pyörävarikko 14:17.46 +1:18.34 2:20.01 7th 2:23.29 8th 1:34.70 12th 5:20.20 6th 2:39.26 11th
8th 317 Latvala Miika   14:18.69 +1:19.57 2:21.82 9th 2:20.26 5th 1:31.82 7th 5:16.64 4th 2:48.15 17th
9th 288 Kujanpää Antti Diamondbikes/Merida 14:24.34 +1:25.22 2:22.02 10th 2:22.83 7th 1:34.47 10th 5:31.40 11th 2:33.62 7th
10th 289 Suomi Tommi   14:26.59 +1:27.47 2:27.24 17th 2:23.89 9th 1:31.70 6th 5:27.85 8th 2:35.91 8th
11th 296 Aula Tomi   14:37.83 +1:38.71 2:25.35 13th 2:27.45 13th 1:34.54 11th 5:32.27 12th 2:38.22 9th
12th 309 Hellsten Antti   14:37.87 +1:38.75 2:21.19 8th 2:29.39 15th 1:35.81 13th 5:32.34 13th 2:39.14 10th
13th 292 Leppimaa Jarkko 20/20 Factory Team 15:00.88 +2:01.76 2:25.03 11th 2:26.48 10th 1:34.12 9th 5:49.42 17th 2:45.83 14th
14th 293 Ilonen Mikko World Pappa Enduro Racing 15:01.60 +2:02.48 2:27.14 16th 2:28.93 14th 1:36.30 14th 5:41.32 15th 2:47.91 16th
15th 295 Jukka Jussi   15:02.31 +2:03.19 2:40.79 22nd 2:27.44 12th 1:41.36 17th 5:30.68 10th 2:42.04 12th
16th 298 Kuosmanen Tuukka Rideep/Cycli 15:20.32 +2:21.20 2:26.31 14th 2:34.48 17th 1:43.91 18th 5:52.02 20th 2:43.60 13th
17th 316 Aspinen Janne   15:20.68 +2:21.56 2:26.91 15th 2:34.70 18th 1:38.10 15th 5:50.20 18th 2:50.77 19th
18th 299 Tuokko Vili Diamond Bikes / KTM 15:35.44 +2:36.32 2:28.81 18th 2:32.01 16th 1:47.18 23rd 5:54.17 21st 2:53.27 21st
19th 314 Pokela Joonas Helsingin Sähköpyörävuokraus 15:36.36 +2:37.24 2:25.11 12th 2:44.14 23rd 1:40.34 16th 5:40.52 14th 3:06.25 27th
20th 315 Mäiseli Jukka Lhs 15:49.13 +2:50.01 2:35.58 20th 2:41.55 21st 1:45.55 21st 5:56.44 22nd 2:50.01 18th
21st 300 Järvenpää Jari Lost and found 15:50.47 +2:51.35 2:29.55 19th 2:38.74 19th 1:45.45 20th 6:09.19 25th 2:47.54 15th
22nd 294 Posti Juha Crank Fellas Keinänen 15:54.70 +2:55.58 2:43.05 24th 2:39.65 20th 1:48.42 25th 5:51.48 19th 2:52.10 20th
23rd 303 Tuovinen Janne HTC Freeriders 16:22.21 +3:23.09 2:38.62 21st 2:45.91 24th 1:49.08 26th 6:11.24 26th 2:57.36 22nd
24th 318 Pullinen Lassi   16:24.63 +3:25.51 2:42.32 23rd 2:43.62 22nd 1:44.44 19th 6:03.58 23rd 3:10.67 28th
25th 302 Möttönen Tomi Kaupin Kanuunat 16:38.65 +3:39.53 2:43.38 25th 2:50.28 26th 1:51.79 27th 5:46.84 16th 3:26.36 29th
26th 319 Hellman Jaakko Enskavekkulit 16:44.93 +3:45.81 2:49.90 28th 2:49.07 25th 1:48.08 24th 6:16.35 27th 3:01.53 25th
27th 313 Jääskeläinen Tuomo   17:00.16 +4:01.04 2:58.93 29th 2:51.90 27th 2:03.36 29th 6:07.87 24th 2:58.10 23rd
28th 301 Ala-Heikkilä Patrik Diamond Bikes / Whyte 17:07.32 +4:08.20 2:48.30 27th 2:55.11 28th 2:03.24 28th 6:20.82 29th 2:59.85 24th
29th 304 Ala-Heikkilä Valtteri Diamond Bikes / Merida 17:14.85 +4:15.73 2:46.20 26th 3:19.21 29th 1:47.10 22nd 6:19.69 28th 3:02.65 26th
30th 306 Jokelainen Juhapekka   20:01.64 +7:02.52 3:24.03 30th 3:32.09 30th 2:18.97 30th 7:01.10 30th 3:45.45 30th