Stage Results for Himos SM3 2020 - 16 elo 2020 - Yleinen - EK9

...return to index

Yleinen - EK9

Pos No. Name Team Class Time Behind
1st 11 Färm Aki TLD Suomi Miehet 1:56.44  
2nd 12 Ryynänen Tarmo Team Mountain Bike Shop // Specialized Nordics U21 2:01.36 +0:04.92
3rd 1 Nyman Santtu TLD Suomi Miehet 2:02.04 +0:05.60
4th 4 Eriksson Toni Hi5bikes Mondraker / Speedfamily Miehet 2:02.12 +0:05.68
5th 22 Jääskeläinen Mikko Club Alapelti Factory Racing Miehet 2:03.08 +0:06.64
6th 2 Huikuri Ville Motokeidas Specialized racing team / KangKi Miehet 2:04.01 +0:07.57
7th 26 Karjalainen Eetu Team Special Bike Miehet 2:04.54 +0:08.10
8th 17 Purtola Joonas Rocky Mountain Sportsource U21 2:05.68 +0:09.24
9th 7 Pellinen Henri Whyte Sportsource Miehet 2:05.90 +0:09.46
10th 13 Valtonen Jarmo Pole Bicycles / Bikeworx Miehet 2:06.66 +0:10.22
11th 8 Makkonen Riku-Matti RapuRacing Miehet 2:07.06 +0:10.62
12th 3 Honka Jussi Team Special Bike Miehet 2:07.69 +0:11.25
13th 16 Ilmonen Arto SavoMTB / Element Studio Miehet 2:07.78 +0:11.34
14th 30 Laiho Antti-Pekka TLD Suomi M-40 2:08.54 +0:12.10
15th 25 Tölli Samuel Kona Racing Finland Miehet 2:08.68 +0:12.24
16th 18 Strömsholm Tony   Miehet 2:08.91 +0:12.47
17th 23 Kettunen Juhani   M-40 2:09.40 +0:12.96
18th 20 Ukkonen Antti SavoMTB / Iikan pyörävarikko, Trek Miehet 2:09.71 +0:13.27
19th 66 Sohkanen Simo Team EVOC Finland Miehet 2:10.13 +0:13.69
20th 15 Väänänen Erik RIDE MORE PIVOT U21 2:10.25 +0:13.81
21st 29 Riiheläinen Riku Cube/Rtech, Galfer, Nilsfinland M-40 2:10.64 +0:14.20
22nd 6 Alanko Olli Korson Kaiku/ Shimano, Vittoria Miehet 2:10.67 +0:14.23
23rd 53 Andersson Kevin Diamond Bikes Miehet 2:10.93 +0:14.49
24th 9 Levänen Oskari Riihimäen Kiista-Veikot / Spothammer Miehet 2:11.10 +0:14.66
25th 60 Frilander Eetu GIRO/ROCK MACHINE U21 2:11.14 +0:14.70
26th 14 Rönkkö Pietari Pole Bicycles Miehet 2:11.37 +0:14.93
27th 76 Kouva Antti Northern Rental Miehet 2:11.45 +0:15.01
28th 51 Tyllinen Jarno   Miehet 2:11.59 +0:15.15
29th 19 Kokkonen Leo Pole M-40 2:11.94 +0:15.50
30th 94 Rusanen Matias SavoMTB Miehet 2:12.05 +0:15.61
31st 52 Salomaa Aleksi MTBCF M-40 2:12.34 +0:15.90
32nd 56 Happonen Niko Iikan Pyörävarikko/SavoMTB Miehet 2:12.37 +0:15.93
33rd 69 Kumpunen Anttoni Focus Bikes / Larunpyörä.com Miehet 2:12.51 +0:16.07
34th 61 Maja Akseli Trek Lundberg Racing U21 2:12.63 +0:16.19
35th 101 Alapoikela Tero Pässilä Bicycles Hardtail 2:13.37 +0:16.93
36th 59 Eskelinen Simo KarTe M-40 2:13.57 +0:17.13
37th= 21 Sokka Toivo Ride Cycle Store/Trek Miehet 2:13.75 +0:17.31
37th= 54 Matilainen Kari LaPy Miehet 2:13.75 +0:17.31
39th 90 Tukiainen Joni   Miehet 2:13.78 +0:17.34
40th 62 Kanerva Marko Ananas Light Racing Team M-40 2:14.27 +0:17.83
41st 73 Alakylmänen Heikki Diamond Bikes Miehet 2:14.52 +0:18.08
42nd 74 Salo Saku Htc Freeriders Miehet 2:14.85 +0:18.41
43rd 67 Kalatie Simo   Miehet 2:14.95 +0:18.51
44th 63 Autero Sami Team MC-Sport M-40 2:15.29 +0:18.85
45th 80 Kaksonen Antti   Miehet 2:15.35 +0:18.91
46th 129 Vuoti Olli-Pekka IikanPyörävarikko Miehet 2:15.40 +0:18.96
47th 55 Melko Marko Team Mountain Bike Shop M-40 2:15.43 +0:18.99
48th 68 Tyrväinen Petri   Miehet 2:15.78 +0:19.34
49th 85 Pundonen Veiko Club Alapelti Miehet 2:15.86 +0:19.42
50th 71 Varonen Janne RIDE MORE PIVOT M-40 2:16.15 +0:19.71
51st 65 Paavola Tomi Team EVOC Finland M-40 2:16.39 +0:19.95
52nd 107 Väyrynen Veikka Mtbp/Hhcmb Miehet 2:16.83 +0:20.39
53rd 28 Nyman Eetu   Miehet 2:17.14 +0:20.70
54th 58 Maukonen Sami Frost Mountain Locals/KangKi M-40 2:17.21 +0:20.77
55th 75 Eklund Emil Trek-Lundberg Racing U21 2:17.23 +0:20.79
56th 196 Krohn Christian   Miehet 2:17.58 +0:21.14
57th 24 Atrava Atte HHCMB/Bikeshop.fi Miehet 2:17.67 +0:21.23
58th 83 Uotinen Harri Muuratsalo Riders M-40 2:17.82 +0:21.38
59th 77 Sammalisto Vesa Frost Mountain Locals / KangKi M-40 2:17.89 +0:21.45
60th 84 Lukinmaa Henri Biking Assholes Miehet 2:18.04 +0:21.60
61st 82 Temisevä Miika Muuratsalo Riders Miehet 2:18.17 +0:21.73
62nd 64 Salokuusi Tero Retkikunta Racing M-40 2:18.65 +0:22.21
63rd 117 Koppinen Jussi Velo Saimaa Miehet 2:18.85 +0:22.41
64th 189 Karttunen Juuso   Miehet 2:18.99 +0:22.55
65th 103 Halme Taimo Kromimäyrä Racing Miehet 2:19.64 +0:23.20
66th 96 Turppo Hannes Lappeenrannan Pyöräilijät U21 2:19.67 +0:23.23
67th 95 Värtö Oskari Äänekosken Sarjakuvaseura Miehet 2:20.22 +0:23.78
68th 70 Mäkelä Miikka Orbea Suomi / BELL / Asenne Surf Hardtail 2:20.23 +0:23.79
69th 211 Westerholm Tuukka Haitor Devinci U21 2:21.01 +0:24.57
70th 140 Alanko Kalle   Miehet 2:21.08 +0:24.64
71st 106 Puikkonen Antti   Miehet 2:21.32 +0:24.88
72nd 91 Aholaakko Jani   M-40 2:21.33 +0:24.89
73rd 210 Linnasmaa Osmo   M-40 2:21.34 +0:24.90
74th 97 Rehu Lassi Speed family Miehet 2:21.43 +0:24.99
75th 108 Niemi Tomi Yyteri Hardtail 2:21.69 +0:25.25
76th 114 Pihlaja Juuso Club Alapelti Hardtail 2:22.41 +0:25.97
77th 122 Soini Kyösti Team Pyörä-Suvala / Krossikommuuni M-50 2:22.48 +0:26.04
78th 88 Lindholm Mathias Metsäkerho MTB Miehet 2:22.73 +0:26.29
79th 115 Londen Timo Metsäkerho M-40 2:23.89 +0:27.45
80th 87 Vahtera Teemu MTBCF / Endurotards Hardtail 2:24.30 +0:27.86
81st 112 Vainikka Juha   M-40 2:24.54 +0:28.10
82nd 121 Veuro Manu Speedfamily/MTBCF Miehet 2:24.59 +0:28.15
83rd 146 Kauhanen Toni Kuopys Miehet 2:24.63 +0:28.19
84th 104 Heinonen Jari Waselin MTB M-40 2:24.66 +0:28.22
85th 119 Korte Mika Lohja Trails M-40 2:24.73 +0:28.29
86th 144 Ryynänen Herkko   Miehet 2:25.22 +0:28.78
87th 132 Tauru Tuukka Iikan pyörävarikko/sportsource U21 2:25.58 +0:29.14
88th 79 Lehtonen Antti MTBCF Miehet 2:25.59 +0:29.15
89th 200 Havana Juha OTC M-40 2:25.73 +0:29.29
90th 138 Hellman Oskari   Miehet 2:26.10 +0:29.66
91st 148 Päivinen Ville KP special shredders Miehet 2:26.29 +0:29.85
92nd 99 Virmasalo Sampo Pole Bicycles Miehet 2:26.41 +0:29.97
93rd 93 Eppert Kristian GIRO/ROCK MACHINE M-40 2:26.43 +0:29.99
94th 203 Jaakkola Sami Team Pyöräliike Varustamo M-50 2:27.03 +0:30.59
95th 120 Harju Teppo Kääpälä Rangers M-40 2:27.36 +0:30.92
96th 109 Pelli Marko HTC FreeRiders M-40 2:28.71 +0:32.27
97th 78 Leinonen Manu   U21 2:29.25 +0:32.81
98th 133 Korte Veikka GIRO/ROCK MACHINE U21 2:29.47 +0:33.03
99th 105 Laakso Tuomo   Miehet 2:29.68 +0:33.24
100th 137 Rauhala Martti TOIMISTO MTB Miehet 2:29.76 +0:33.32
101st= 163 Hiltunen Juho   Hardtail 2:30.12 +0:33.68
101st= 130 Niemelä Mikko Käyppälän kilpaveikot Hardtail 2:30.12 +0:33.68
103rd 89 Senne Niko MTBCF Miehet 2:30.18 +0:33.74
104th 160 Tölli Matias   Miehet 2:30.26 +0:33.82
105th 209 Pärssinen Perttu SRAM / ProMTB Miehet 2:30.71 +0:34.27
106th 143 Vänskä Petteri Rideep Hardtail 2:30.94 +0:34.50
107th 81 Pesonen Juuso   Miehet 2:31.52 +0:35.08
108th 136 Manni Ari Team Enska Eskot Miehet 2:31.54 +0:35.10
109th 150 Pöhö Jesse   Miehet 2:31.91 +0:35.47
110th 139 Hyvärinen Jukka HHCMB M-50 2:32.17 +0:35.73
111th 118 Nousiainen Antti   Miehet 2:32.24 +0:35.80
112th 171 Tikka Johannes Frost Mountain Locals U21 2:32.26 +0:35.82
113th 197 Mattila Ilkka   Miehet 2:32.64 +0:36.20
114th 128 Luhta Antti Trailmonkeys Vaasa M-40 2:32.87 +0:36.43
115th 169 Arponen Antti   Hardtail 2:33.32 +0:36.88
116th 179 Mäkinen Lauri Clayman Racing Miehet 2:33.43 +0:36.99
117th 31 Härkönen Kaisa Pole Bicycles Naiset 2:33.46 +0:37.02
118th 125 Hienonen Jussi Team Tuska Hardtail 2:33.55 +0:37.11
119th 123 Romppanen Jarno KP Special shredders M-40 2:33.61 +0:37.17
120th 135 Möttönen Tero BMB Kainuu M-40 2:33.63 +0:37.19
121st 174 Toropainen Ville Team Enska Eskot M-40 2:34.11 +0:37.67
122nd 191 Korhonen Tuukka Enska Eskot Hardtail 2:34.97 +0:38.53
123rd 131 Myllyneva Iiro TOIMISTO MTB Miehet 2:34.99 +0:38.55
124th 164 Makkonen Ari-Pekka   Miehet 2:35.52 +0:39.08
125th 134 Forsgren Jukka MTBCF M-40 2:35.92 +0:39.48
126th 162 Rauhala Pasi Lohja Trails Hardtail 2:35.97 +0:39.53
127th 124 Ådahl Jockum Metsäkerho MTB M-40 2:36.07 +0:39.63
128th 142 Halme Harri MTBCF M-40 2:36.80 +0:40.36
129th 172 Honkanen Miikka   Miehet 2:37.10 +0:40.66
130th 204 Jarva Jukka Skiteam420 Miehet 2:37.12 +0:40.68
131st 111 Nukarinen Sampsa KuoPys / Tuurin Pyörä M-40 2:37.62 +0:41.18
132nd 167 Pyöriäinen Jarmo   Miehet 2:37.75 +0:41.31
133rd 187 Mikonmäki Olli   Hardtail 2:38.20 +0:41.76
134th 145 Turkki Valtteri CC Ilves Miehet 2:38.59 +0:42.15
135th 34 Soivio Kaisu LaPy Naiset 2:38.80 +0:42.36
136th 193 Nousiainen Toni Crossfit Huntti Miehet 2:39.09 +0:42.65
137th 190 Neuvonen Juuso Pyöräliike Varustamo Miehet 2:39.82 +0:43.38
138th 152 Reijonen Mika Mtbcf M-50 2:40.11 +0:43.67
139th 188 Mikonmäki Pekka   Miehet 2:40.20 +0:43.76
140th 149 Räsänen Jukka Rocky Mountain Sportsource.fi Miehet 2:40.54 +0:44.10
141st 147 Pitkänen Ville   Miehet 2:40.77 +0:44.33
142nd 141 Ojala Jouni Kaupin kanuunat Hardtail 2:40.81 +0:44.37
143rd 151 Ripatti Teemu Whyte Sportcource M-50 2:40.86 +0:44.42
144th 176 Silvennoinen Tomi   M-40 2:41.65 +0:45.21
145th 177 Melkkilä Mikko MTBCF Ry Miehet 2:42.36 +0:45.92
146th 161 Piispa Mikko Heikot Eväät M-50 2:42.86 +0:46.42
147th 32 Mononen Anni Ride More Pivot Naiset 2:44.37 +0:47.93
148th 110 Jalas Mikael   Miehet 2:44.77 +0:48.33
149th 195 Hintikka Ville   M-40 2:45.21 +0:48.77
150th 156 Voutilainen Mikko YKK Miehet 2:45.75 +0:49.31
151st 199 Railo Jussi Kabanossi Factory Racing Team Miehet 2:45.84 +0:49.40
152nd 173 Huovinen Marko Cold Sweat Racing M-40 2:46.23 +0:49.79
153rd 181 Kamppinen Justus Fixxit Pyörähuolto U21 2:46.34 +0:49.90
154th 155 Mäkelä Onni Lohja Fails U21 2:46.54 +0:50.10
155th 35 Lintu Niina Rocky Mountain Sportsource Naiset 2:46.75 +0:50.31
156th 159 Klimov Tomi   U21 2:48.06 +0:51.62
157th 194 Salovuori Tomi Team FSK Miehet 2:48.37 +0:51.93
158th 166 Kuusisto Roope   U21 2:48.81 +0:52.37
159th 170 Koivuniemi Jari Kaupin Kanuunat M-50 2:49.50 +0:53.06
160th 182 Seima Jussi Trouble Couple Racing Miehet 2:49.89 +0:53.45
161st 157 Pekkinen Timo LaPy M-50 2:50.66 +0:54.22
162nd 185 Kilpeläinen Teemu Lowoxyracing Miehet 2:50.93 +0:54.49
163rd 180 Suokas Antti Ripakinttu Racing M-40 2:51.89 +0:55.45
164th 36 Bergman Laura MTBCF/Speedfamily Naiset 2:54.47 +0:58.03
165th 208 Pulliainen Juho   Miehet 2:54.88 +0:58.44
166th 201 Ruohonen Janne HHCMB Hardtail 2:54.97 +0:58.53
167th 37 Lehtimäki Tuuli Väkevä MTB Naiset 2:56.87 +1:00.43
168th 184 Nakari Mika   M-50 2:59.09 +1:02.65
169th 183 Kataja Petri   M-50 3:19.57 +1:23.13
170th 205 Tikkanen Mikko HHCMB M-40 3:23.80 +1:27.36