Stage Results for Himos SM3 2020 - 16 elo 2020 - Yleinen - EK5

...return to index

Yleinen - EK5

Pos No. Name Team Class Time Behind
1st 11 Färm Aki TLD Suomi Miehet 2:10.28  
2nd 1 Nyman Santtu TLD Suomi Miehet 2:11.54 +0:01.26
3rd 12 Ryynänen Tarmo Team Mountain Bike Shop // Specialized Nordics U21 2:12.94 +0:02.66
4th 3 Honka Jussi Team Special Bike Miehet 2:14.58 +0:04.30
5th 2 Huikuri Ville Motokeidas Specialized racing team / KangKi Miehet 2:16.61 +0:06.33
6th 17 Purtola Joonas Rocky Mountain Sportsource U21 2:17.08 +0:06.80
7th 6 Alanko Olli Korson Kaiku/ Shimano, Vittoria Miehet 2:18.16 +0:07.88
8th 4 Eriksson Toni Hi5bikes Mondraker / Speedfamily Miehet 2:18.19 +0:07.91
9th 19 Kokkonen Leo Pole M-40 2:18.72 +0:08.44
10th 21 Sokka Toivo Ride Cycle Store/Trek Miehet 2:18.74 +0:08.46
11th 15 Väänänen Erik RIDE MORE PIVOT U21 2:18.81 +0:08.53
12th 30 Laiho Antti-Pekka TLD Suomi M-40 2:19.16 +0:08.88
13th 23 Kettunen Juhani   M-40 2:19.18 +0:08.90
14th 26 Karjalainen Eetu Team Special Bike Miehet 2:19.77 +0:09.49
15th 22 Jääskeläinen Mikko Club Alapelti Factory Racing Miehet 2:19.88 +0:09.60
16th 16 Ilmonen Arto SavoMTB / Element Studio Miehet 2:20.17 +0:09.89
17th= 13 Valtonen Jarmo Pole Bicycles / Bikeworx Miehet 2:20.19 +0:09.91
17th= 7 Pellinen Henri Whyte Sportsource Miehet 2:20.19 +0:09.91
19th 5 Raukola Johannes Pole Bicycles/KangKi Miehet 2:21.11 +0:10.83
20th 52 Salomaa Aleksi MTBCF M-40 2:21.43 +0:11.15
21st 18 Strömsholm Tony   Miehet 2:21.60 +0:11.32
22nd 54 Matilainen Kari LaPy Miehet 2:21.82 +0:11.54
23rd 51 Tyllinen Jarno   Miehet 2:21.96 +0:11.68
24th 20 Ukkonen Antti SavoMTB / Iikan pyörävarikko, Trek Miehet 2:22.15 +0:11.87
25th 66 Sohkanen Simo Team EVOC Finland Miehet 2:22.23 +0:11.95
26th 79 Lehtonen Antti MTBCF Miehet 2:23.07 +0:12.79
27th 25 Tölli Samuel Kona Racing Finland Miehet 2:23.13 +0:12.85
28th 14 Rönkkö Pietari Pole Bicycles Miehet 2:23.15 +0:12.87
29th 53 Andersson Kevin Diamond Bikes Miehet 2:23.20 +0:12.92
30th 9 Levänen Oskari Riihimäen Kiista-Veikot / Spothammer Miehet 2:23.83 +0:13.55
31st 29 Riiheläinen Riku Cube/Rtech, Galfer, Nilsfinland M-40 2:23.97 +0:13.69
32nd 28 Nyman Eetu   Miehet 2:24.19 +0:13.91
33rd 90 Tukiainen Joni   Miehet 2:24.41 +0:14.13
34th 74 Salo Saku Htc Freeriders Miehet 2:24.98 +0:14.70
35th 61 Maja Akseli Trek Lundberg Racing U21 2:26.16 +0:15.88
36th 70 Mäkelä Miikka Orbea Suomi / BELL / Asenne Surf Hardtail 2:26.32 +0:16.04
37th 56 Happonen Niko Iikan Pyörävarikko/SavoMTB Miehet 2:26.67 +0:16.39
38th 76 Kouva Antti Northern Rental Miehet 2:26.69 +0:16.41
39th 81 Pesonen Juuso   Miehet 2:26.94 +0:16.66
40th 97 Rehu Lassi Speed family Miehet 2:27.08 +0:16.80
41st 59 Eskelinen Simo KarTe M-40 2:27.16 +0:16.88
42nd 60 Frilander Eetu GIRO/ROCK MACHINE U21 2:27.24 +0:16.96
43rd 62 Kanerva Marko Ananas Light Racing Team M-40 2:27.46 +0:17.18
44th 58 Maukonen Sami Frost Mountain Locals/KangKi M-40 2:27.65 +0:17.37
45th 55 Melko Marko Team Mountain Bike Shop M-40 2:27.85 +0:17.57
46th 94 Rusanen Matias SavoMTB Miehet 2:27.88 +0:17.60
47th 96 Turppo Hannes Lappeenrannan Pyöräilijät U21 2:28.20 +0:17.92
48th 63 Autero Sami Team MC-Sport M-40 2:28.27 +0:17.99
49th 68 Tyrväinen Petri   Miehet 2:28.31 +0:18.03
50th 73 Alakylmänen Heikki Diamond Bikes Miehet 2:28.34 +0:18.06
51st 24 Atrava Atte HHCMB/Bikeshop.fi Miehet 2:28.81 +0:18.53
52nd 85 Pundonen Veiko Club Alapelti Miehet 2:28.83 +0:18.55
53rd 101 Alapoikela Tero Pässilä Bicycles Hardtail 2:28.85 +0:18.57
54th= 189 Karttunen Juuso   Miehet 2:29.32 +0:19.04
54th= 67 Kalatie Simo   Miehet 2:29.32 +0:19.04
56th 64 Salokuusi Tero Retkikunta Racing M-40 2:29.43 +0:19.15
57th 89 Senne Niko MTBCF Miehet 2:29.47 +0:19.19
58th 65 Paavola Tomi Team EVOC Finland M-40 2:29.51 +0:19.23
59th 83 Uotinen Harri Muuratsalo Riders M-40 2:29.77 +0:19.49
60th 84 Lukinmaa Henri Biking Assholes Miehet 2:29.82 +0:19.54
61st 95 Värtö Oskari Äänekosken Sarjakuvaseura Miehet 2:29.85 +0:19.57
62nd 206 Aula Tomi   M-40 2:30.43 +0:20.15
63rd= 80 Kaksonen Antti   Miehet 2:30.50 +0:20.22
63rd= 8 Makkonen Riku-Matti RapuRacing Miehet 2:30.50 +0:20.22
65th 196 Krohn Christian   Miehet 2:30.87 +0:20.59
66th 69 Kumpunen Anttoni Focus Bikes / Larunpyörä.com Miehet 2:31.01 +0:20.73
67th 71 Varonen Janne RIDE MORE PIVOT M-40 2:31.26 +0:20.98
68th 211 Westerholm Tuukka Haitor Devinci U21 2:31.52 +0:21.24
69th 107 Väyrynen Veikka Mtbp/Hhcmb Miehet 2:31.81 +0:21.53
70th 210 Linnasmaa Osmo   M-40 2:31.89 +0:21.61
71st 110 Jalas Mikael   Miehet 2:31.92 +0:21.64
72nd 98 Hämäläinen Ismo   Miehet 2:31.99 +0:21.71
73rd 129 Vuoti Olli-Pekka IikanPyörävarikko Miehet 2:32.25 +0:21.97
74th 77 Sammalisto Vesa Frost Mountain Locals / KangKi M-40 2:32.45 +0:22.17
75th 104 Heinonen Jari Waselin MTB M-40 2:32.68 +0:22.40
76th 117 Koppinen Jussi Velo Saimaa Miehet 2:32.70 +0:22.42
77th 75 Eklund Emil Trek-Lundberg Racing U21 2:32.93 +0:22.65
78th 114 Pihlaja Juuso Club Alapelti Hardtail 2:33.15 +0:22.87
79th 121 Veuro Manu Speedfamily/MTBCF Miehet 2:33.24 +0:22.96
80th 91 Aholaakko Jani   M-40 2:33.47 +0:23.19
81st 119 Korte Mika Lohja Trails M-40 2:34.02 +0:23.74
82nd 122 Soini Kyösti Team Pyörä-Suvala / Krossikommuuni M-50 2:34.26 +0:23.98
83rd 138 Hellman Oskari   Miehet 2:35.19 +0:24.91
84th 133 Korte Veikka GIRO/ROCK MACHINE U21 2:35.28 +0:25.00
85th 93 Eppert Kristian GIRO/ROCK MACHINE M-40 2:35.35 +0:25.07
86th 148 Päivinen Ville KP special shredders Miehet 2:35.38 +0:25.10
87th 140 Alanko Kalle   Miehet 2:35.45 +0:25.17
88th 115 Londen Timo Metsäkerho M-40 2:35.68 +0:25.40
89th 103 Halme Taimo Kromimäyrä Racing Miehet 2:35.70 +0:25.42
90th 159 Klimov Tomi   U21 2:35.78 +0:25.50
91st 108 Niemi Tomi Yyteri Hardtail 2:35.98 +0:25.70
92nd= 116 Kuosmanen Tuukka Rideep/Cycli M-40 2:36.06 +0:25.78
92nd= 160 Tölli Matias   Miehet 2:36.06 +0:25.78
94th 123 Romppanen Jarno KP Special shredders M-40 2:36.14 +0:25.86
95th 82 Temisevä Miika Muuratsalo Riders Miehet 2:36.23 +0:25.95
96th 155 Mäkelä Onni Lohja Fails U21 2:36.44 +0:26.16
97th 146 Kauhanen Toni Kuopys Miehet 2:36.93 +0:26.65
98th 88 Lindholm Mathias Metsäkerho MTB Miehet 2:37.45 +0:27.17
99th 132 Tauru Tuukka Iikan pyörävarikko/sportsource U21 2:37.78 +0:27.50
100th 106 Puikkonen Antti   Miehet 2:38.01 +0:27.73
101st 150 Pöhö Jesse   Miehet 2:38.22 +0:27.94
102nd 200 Havana Juha OTC M-40 2:38.33 +0:28.05
103rd 99 Virmasalo Sampo Pole Bicycles Miehet 2:38.39 +0:28.11
104th 141 Ojala Jouni Kaupin kanuunat Hardtail 2:38.94 +0:28.66
105th 128 Luhta Antti Trailmonkeys Vaasa M-40 2:39.18 +0:28.90
106th 111 Nukarinen Sampsa KuoPys / Tuurin Pyörä M-40 2:39.29 +0:29.01
107th 109 Pelli Marko HTC FreeRiders M-40 2:39.32 +0:29.04
108th 203 Jaakkola Sami Team Pyöräliike Varustamo M-50 2:39.46 +0:29.18
109th 120 Harju Teppo Kääpälä Rangers M-40 2:39.70 +0:29.42
110th 78 Leinonen Manu   U21 2:39.72 +0:29.44
111th 118 Nousiainen Antti   Miehet 2:40.05 +0:29.77
112th 156 Voutilainen Mikko YKK Miehet 2:40.15 +0:29.87
113th 147 Pitkänen Ville   Miehet 2:40.32 +0:30.04
114th 152 Reijonen Mika Mtbcf M-50 2:40.96 +0:30.68
115th= 169 Arponen Antti   Hardtail 2:41.00 +0:30.72
115th= 209 Pärssinen Perttu SRAM / ProMTB Miehet 2:41.00 +0:30.72
117th 112 Vainikka Juha   M-40 2:41.05 +0:30.77
118th 137 Rauhala Martti TOIMISTO MTB Miehet 2:41.64 +0:31.36
119th 87 Vahtera Teemu MTBCF / Endurotards Hardtail 2:42.11 +0:31.83
120th 144 Ryynänen Herkko   Miehet 2:42.30 +0:32.02
121st 157 Pekkinen Timo LaPy M-50 2:42.48 +0:32.20
122nd 145 Turkki Valtteri CC Ilves Miehet 2:42.82 +0:32.54
123rd 125 Hienonen Jussi Team Tuska Hardtail 2:42.84 +0:32.56
124th 136 Manni Ari Team Enska Eskot Miehet 2:43.52 +0:33.24
125th 171 Tikka Johannes Frost Mountain Locals U21 2:43.60 +0:33.32
126th 178 Leino Miikka Tres Pajeros M-40 2:43.69 +0:33.41
127th 170 Koivuniemi Jari Kaupin Kanuunat M-50 2:44.14 +0:33.86
128th 134 Forsgren Jukka MTBCF M-40 2:44.61 +0:34.33
129th 130 Niemelä Mikko Käyppälän kilpaveikot Hardtail 2:44.69 +0:34.41
130th 163 Hiltunen Juho   Hardtail 2:44.87 +0:34.59
131st 124 Ådahl Jockum Metsäkerho MTB M-40 2:44.98 +0:34.70
132nd 179 Mäkinen Lauri Clayman Racing Miehet 2:45.37 +0:35.09
133rd 197 Mattila Ilkka   Miehet 2:45.61 +0:35.33
134th 161 Piispa Mikko Heikot Eväät M-50 2:46.01 +0:35.73
135th 131 Myllyneva Iiro TOIMISTO MTB Miehet 2:46.05 +0:35.77
136th 139 Hyvärinen Jukka HHCMB M-50 2:46.46 +0:36.18
137th 31 Härkönen Kaisa Pole Bicycles Naiset 2:46.61 +0:36.33
138th 204 Jarva Jukka Skiteam420 Miehet 2:46.62 +0:36.34
139th 172 Honkanen Miikka   Miehet 2:46.67 +0:36.39
140th 105 Laakso Tuomo   Miehet 2:47.01 +0:36.73
141st 162 Rauhala Pasi Lohja Trails Hardtail 2:47.85 +0:37.57
142nd 151 Ripatti Teemu Whyte Sportcource M-50 2:47.97 +0:37.69
143rd 187 Mikonmäki Olli   Hardtail 2:48.72 +0:38.44
144th 142 Halme Harri MTBCF M-40 2:48.78 +0:38.50
145th 164 Makkonen Ari-Pekka   Miehet 2:48.83 +0:38.55
146th 190 Neuvonen Juuso Pyöräliike Varustamo Miehet 2:48.92 +0:38.64
147th 149 Räsänen Jukka Rocky Mountain Sportsource.fi Miehet 2:49.64 +0:39.36
148th 184 Nakari Mika   M-50 2:49.90 +0:39.62
149th 167 Pyöriäinen Jarmo   Miehet 2:50.45 +0:40.17
150th 166 Kuusisto Roope   U21 2:50.67 +0:40.39
151st 135 Möttönen Tero BMB Kainuu M-40 2:51.00 +0:40.72
152nd 191 Korhonen Tuukka Enska Eskot Hardtail 2:51.26 +0:40.98
153rd 177 Melkkilä Mikko MTBCF Ry Miehet 2:52.09 +0:41.81
154th 188 Mikonmäki Pekka   Miehet 2:52.82 +0:42.54
155th 173 Huovinen Marko Cold Sweat Racing M-40 2:53.54 +0:43.26
156th 174 Toropainen Ville Team Enska Eskot M-40 2:54.20 +0:43.92
157th 193 Nousiainen Toni Crossfit Huntti Miehet 2:54.54 +0:44.26
158th= 143 Vänskä Petteri Rideep Hardtail 2:55.55 +0:45.27
158th= 194 Salovuori Tomi Team FSK Miehet 2:55.55 +0:45.27
160th 182 Seima Jussi Trouble Couple Racing Miehet 2:55.57 +0:45.29
161st 181 Kamppinen Justus Fixxit Pyörähuolto U21 2:56.45 +0:46.17
162nd 176 Silvennoinen Tomi   M-40 2:57.37 +0:47.09
163rd 195 Hintikka Ville   M-40 2:58.01 +0:47.73
164th 34 Soivio Kaisu LaPy Naiset 2:58.23 +0:47.95
165th 32 Mononen Anni Ride More Pivot Naiset 2:59.16 +0:48.88
166th 199 Railo Jussi Kabanossi Factory Racing Team Miehet 3:00.35 +0:50.07
167th 183 Kataja Petri   M-50 3:00.57 +0:50.29
168th 33 Piilonen Sofia Whyte Sportsource Naiset 3:00.98 +0:50.70
169th 36 Bergman Laura MTBCF/Speedfamily Naiset 3:01.21 +0:50.93
170th 35 Lintu Niina Rocky Mountain Sportsource Naiset 3:02.24 +0:51.96
171st 205 Tikkanen Mikko HHCMB M-40 3:03.49 +0:53.21
172nd 180 Suokas Antti Ripakinttu Racing M-40 3:04.23 +0:53.95
173rd 37 Lehtimäki Tuuli Väkevä MTB Naiset 3:05.23 +0:54.95
174th 185 Kilpeläinen Teemu Lowoxyracing Miehet 3:06.11 +0:55.83
175th 208 Pulliainen Juho   Miehet 3:06.44 +0:56.16
176th 201 Ruohonen Janne HHCMB Hardtail 3:16.18 +1:05.90