Stage Results for Himos SM3 2020 - 16 elo 2020 - Yleinen - EK4

...return to index

Yleinen - EK4

Pos No. Name Team Class Time Behind
1st 11 Färm Aki TLD Suomi Miehet 2:09.75  
2nd 1 Nyman Santtu TLD Suomi Miehet 2:10.64 +0:00.89
3rd 2 Huikuri Ville Motokeidas Specialized racing team / KangKi Miehet 2:15.91 +0:06.16
4th 3 Honka Jussi Team Special Bike Miehet 2:17.66 +0:07.91
5th 17 Purtola Joonas Rocky Mountain Sportsource U21 2:18.57 +0:08.82
6th 16 Ilmonen Arto SavoMTB / Element Studio Miehet 2:19.15 +0:09.40
7th 15 Väänänen Erik RIDE MORE PIVOT U21 2:19.67 +0:09.92
8th 13 Valtonen Jarmo Pole Bicycles / Bikeworx Miehet 2:20.02 +0:10.27
9th 12 Ryynänen Tarmo Team Mountain Bike Shop // Specialized Nordics U21 2:20.48 +0:10.73
10th 30 Laiho Antti-Pekka TLD Suomi M-40 2:21.74 +0:11.99
11th 5 Raukola Johannes Pole Bicycles/KangKi Miehet 2:21.75 +0:12.00
12th 4 Eriksson Toni Hi5bikes Mondraker / Speedfamily Miehet 2:21.93 +0:12.18
13th 51 Tyllinen Jarno   Miehet 2:23.05 +0:13.30
14th 8 Makkonen Riku-Matti RapuRacing Miehet 2:23.10 +0:13.35
15th 7 Pellinen Henri Whyte Sportsource Miehet 2:23.19 +0:13.44
16th 19 Kokkonen Leo Pole M-40 2:23.99 +0:14.24
17th 25 Tölli Samuel Kona Racing Finland Miehet 2:24.13 +0:14.38
18th 29 Riiheläinen Riku Cube/Rtech, Galfer, Nilsfinland M-40 2:24.17 +0:14.42
19th 26 Karjalainen Eetu Team Special Bike Miehet 2:24.28 +0:14.53
20th 53 Andersson Kevin Diamond Bikes Miehet 2:24.31 +0:14.56
21st 79 Lehtonen Antti MTBCF Miehet 2:24.35 +0:14.60
22nd 14 Rönkkö Pietari Pole Bicycles Miehet 2:24.64 +0:14.89
23rd 18 Strömsholm Tony   Miehet 2:25.20 +0:15.45
24th 66 Sohkanen Simo Team EVOC Finland Miehet 2:25.65 +0:15.90
25th 22 Jääskeläinen Mikko Club Alapelti Factory Racing Miehet 2:25.79 +0:16.04
26th 9 Levänen Oskari Riihimäen Kiista-Veikot / Spothammer Miehet 2:25.84 +0:16.09
27th 54 Matilainen Kari LaPy Miehet 2:25.96 +0:16.21
28th 28 Nyman Eetu   Miehet 2:26.33 +0:16.58
29th 52 Salomaa Aleksi MTBCF M-40 2:26.67 +0:16.92
30th 99 Virmasalo Sampo Pole Bicycles Miehet 2:26.71 +0:16.96
31st 23 Kettunen Juhani   M-40 2:27.00 +0:17.25
32nd 20 Ukkonen Antti SavoMTB / Iikan pyörävarikko, Trek Miehet 2:27.36 +0:17.61
33rd 73 Alakylmänen Heikki Diamond Bikes Miehet 2:27.62 +0:17.87
34th 55 Melko Marko Team Mountain Bike Shop M-40 2:27.98 +0:18.23
35th 80 Kaksonen Antti   Miehet 2:28.79 +0:19.04
36th 21 Sokka Toivo Ride Cycle Store/Trek Miehet 2:29.21 +0:19.46
37th 76 Kouva Antti Northern Rental Miehet 2:29.50 +0:19.75
38th 74 Salo Saku Htc Freeriders Miehet 2:29.77 +0:20.02
39th 58 Maukonen Sami Frost Mountain Locals/KangKi M-40 2:29.82 +0:20.07
40th 97 Rehu Lassi Speed family Miehet 2:30.55 +0:20.80
41st 59 Eskelinen Simo KarTe M-40 2:30.77 +0:21.02
42nd 95 Värtö Oskari Äänekosken Sarjakuvaseura Miehet 2:31.10 +0:21.35
43rd 70 Mäkelä Miikka Orbea Suomi / BELL / Asenne Surf Hardtail 2:31.37 +0:21.62
44th 61 Maja Akseli Trek Lundberg Racing U21 2:31.65 +0:21.90
45th 56 Happonen Niko Iikan Pyörävarikko/SavoMTB Miehet 2:31.86 +0:22.11
46th 62 Kanerva Marko Ananas Light Racing Team M-40 2:31.92 +0:22.17
47th 63 Autero Sami Team MC-Sport M-40 2:32.32 +0:22.57
48th 189 Karttunen Juuso   Miehet 2:32.53 +0:22.78
49th 60 Frilander Eetu GIRO/ROCK MACHINE U21 2:32.69 +0:22.94
50th 69 Kumpunen Anttoni Focus Bikes / Larunpyörä.com Miehet 2:32.88 +0:23.13
51st 71 Varonen Janne RIDE MORE PIVOT M-40 2:32.89 +0:23.14
52nd 104 Heinonen Jari Waselin MTB M-40 2:33.01 +0:23.26
53rd 68 Tyrväinen Petri   Miehet 2:33.07 +0:23.32
54th 101 Alapoikela Tero Pässilä Bicycles Hardtail 2:33.10 +0:23.35
55th 82 Temisevä Miika Muuratsalo Riders Miehet 2:33.60 +0:23.85
56th 108 Niemi Tomi Yyteri Hardtail 2:34.00 +0:24.25
57th 90 Tukiainen Joni   Miehet 2:34.63 +0:24.88
58th 83 Uotinen Harri Muuratsalo Riders M-40 2:34.71 +0:24.96
59th 115 Londen Timo Metsäkerho M-40 2:34.84 +0:25.09
60th 117 Koppinen Jussi Velo Saimaa Miehet 2:35.08 +0:25.33
61st 107 Väyrynen Veikka Mtbp/Hhcmb Miehet 2:35.09 +0:25.34
62nd 65 Paavola Tomi Team EVOC Finland M-40 2:35.15 +0:25.40
63rd 103 Halme Taimo Kromimäyrä Racing Miehet 2:35.48 +0:25.73
64th 85 Pundonen Veiko Club Alapelti Miehet 2:35.58 +0:25.83
65th 210 Linnasmaa Osmo   M-40 2:35.89 +0:26.14
66th 114 Pihlaja Juuso Club Alapelti Hardtail 2:35.93 +0:26.18
67th 122 Soini Kyösti Team Pyörä-Suvala / Krossikommuuni M-50 2:36.05 +0:26.30
68th 88 Lindholm Mathias Metsäkerho MTB Miehet 2:36.18 +0:26.43
69th 81 Pesonen Juuso   Miehet 2:36.25 +0:26.50
70th 67 Kalatie Simo   Miehet 2:36.32 +0:26.57
71st 94 Rusanen Matias SavoMTB Miehet 2:36.41 +0:26.66
72nd= 77 Sammalisto Vesa Frost Mountain Locals / KangKi M-40 2:37.39 +0:27.64
72nd= 78 Leinonen Manu   U21 2:37.39 +0:27.64
74th 138 Hellman Oskari   Miehet 2:37.42 +0:27.67
75th 209 Pärssinen Perttu SRAM / ProMTB Miehet 2:37.62 +0:27.87
76th 206 Aula Tomi   M-40 2:37.67 +0:27.92
77th 96 Turppo Hannes Lappeenrannan Pyöräilijät U21 2:37.68 +0:27.93
78th 93 Eppert Kristian GIRO/ROCK MACHINE M-40 2:37.79 +0:28.04
79th 100 Pekkarinen Roope Kuopys / Iikan pyörävarikko-tiimi U21 2:37.81 +0:28.06
80th 109 Pelli Marko HTC FreeRiders M-40 2:37.83 +0:28.08
81st 84 Lukinmaa Henri Biking Assholes Miehet 2:38.06 +0:28.31
82nd 196 Krohn Christian   Miehet 2:38.87 +0:29.12
83rd 141 Ojala Jouni Kaupin kanuunat Hardtail 2:39.14 +0:29.39
84th 75 Eklund Emil Trek-Lundberg Racing U21 2:39.18 +0:29.43
85th 98 Hämäläinen Ismo   Miehet 2:39.57 +0:29.82
86th 6 Alanko Olli Korson Kaiku/ Shimano, Vittoria Miehet 2:39.74 +0:29.99
87th 64 Salokuusi Tero Retkikunta Racing M-40 2:40.41 +0:30.66
88th 91 Aholaakko Jani   M-40 2:40.62 +0:30.87
89th 203 Jaakkola Sami Team Pyöräliike Varustamo M-50 2:40.79 +0:31.04
90th 118 Nousiainen Antti   Miehet 2:41.06 +0:31.31
91st 171 Tikka Johannes Frost Mountain Locals U21 2:41.30 +0:31.55
92nd 106 Puikkonen Antti   Miehet 2:41.38 +0:31.63
93rd 130 Niemelä Mikko Käyppälän kilpaveikot Hardtail 2:41.46 +0:31.71
94th 157 Pekkinen Timo LaPy M-50 2:41.47 +0:31.72
95th 144 Ryynänen Herkko   Miehet 2:41.72 +0:31.97
96th 120 Harju Teppo Kääpälä Rangers M-40 2:41.80 +0:32.05
97th 140 Alanko Kalle   Miehet 2:42.62 +0:32.87
98th 159 Klimov Tomi   U21 2:42.65 +0:32.90
99th 116 Kuosmanen Tuukka Rideep/Cycli M-40 2:42.83 +0:33.08
100th 200 Havana Juha OTC M-40 2:42.85 +0:33.10
101st 89 Senne Niko MTBCF Miehet 2:42.89 +0:33.14
102nd= 128 Luhta Antti Trailmonkeys Vaasa M-40 2:43.70 +0:33.95
102nd= 169 Arponen Antti   Hardtail 2:43.70 +0:33.95
104th 121 Veuro Manu Speedfamily/MTBCF Miehet 2:43.75 +0:34.00
105th 137 Rauhala Martti TOIMISTO MTB Miehet 2:43.97 +0:34.22
106th 142 Halme Harri MTBCF M-40 2:44.14 +0:34.39
107th 112 Vainikka Juha   M-40 2:44.45 +0:34.70
108th 129 Vuoti Olli-Pekka IikanPyörävarikko Miehet 2:44.49 +0:34.74
109th 152 Reijonen Mika Mtbcf M-50 2:44.51 +0:34.76
110th 87 Vahtera Teemu MTBCF / Endurotards Hardtail 2:44.56 +0:34.81
111th 211 Westerholm Tuukka Haitor Devinci U21 2:44.73 +0:34.98
112th 147 Pitkänen Ville   Miehet 2:45.00 +0:35.25
113th 160 Tölli Matias   Miehet 2:45.31 +0:35.56
114th 119 Korte Mika Lohja Trails M-40 2:45.98 +0:36.23
115th 111 Nukarinen Sampsa KuoPys / Tuurin Pyörä M-40 2:46.00 +0:36.25
116th 155 Mäkelä Onni Lohja Fails U21 2:46.21 +0:36.46
117th 149 Räsänen Jukka Rocky Mountain Sportsource.fi Miehet 2:46.32 +0:36.57
118th 136 Manni Ari Team Enska Eskot Miehet 2:46.33 +0:36.58
119th 148 Päivinen Ville KP special shredders Miehet 2:46.49 +0:36.74
120th 132 Tauru Tuukka Iikan pyörävarikko/sportsource U21 2:46.84 +0:37.09
121st 143 Vänskä Petteri Rideep Hardtail 2:46.87 +0:37.12
122nd 145 Turkki Valtteri CC Ilves Miehet 2:47.23 +0:37.48
123rd 123 Romppanen Jarno KP Special shredders M-40 2:47.30 +0:37.55
124th 131 Myllyneva Iiro TOIMISTO MTB Miehet 2:47.50 +0:37.75
125th 124 Ådahl Jockum Metsäkerho MTB M-40 2:47.52 +0:37.77
126th 133 Korte Veikka GIRO/ROCK MACHINE U21 2:47.58 +0:37.83
127th 163 Hiltunen Juho   Hardtail 2:47.78 +0:38.03
128th 156 Voutilainen Mikko YKK Miehet 2:47.99 +0:38.24
129th 197 Mattila Ilkka   Miehet 2:48.11 +0:38.36
130th= 181 Kamppinen Justus Fixxit Pyörähuolto U21 2:49.08 +0:39.33
130th= 179 Mäkinen Lauri Clayman Racing Miehet 2:49.08 +0:39.33
132nd 139 Hyvärinen Jukka HHCMB M-50 2:49.41 +0:39.66
133rd 170 Koivuniemi Jari Kaupin Kanuunat M-50 2:49.46 +0:39.71
134th 178 Leino Miikka Tres Pajeros M-40 2:49.57 +0:39.82
135th 150 Pöhö Jesse   Miehet 2:49.92 +0:40.17
136th 125 Hienonen Jussi Team Tuska Hardtail 2:50.08 +0:40.33
137th 204 Jarva Jukka Skiteam420 Miehet 2:50.59 +0:40.84
138th 162 Rauhala Pasi Lohja Trails Hardtail 2:50.73 +0:40.98
139th 146 Kauhanen Toni Kuopys Miehet 2:50.80 +0:41.05
140th 31 Härkönen Kaisa Pole Bicycles Naiset 2:51.13 +0:41.38
141st 134 Forsgren Jukka MTBCF M-40 2:51.86 +0:42.11
142nd 34 Soivio Kaisu LaPy Naiset 2:51.95 +0:42.20
143rd 172 Honkanen Miikka   Miehet 2:52.18 +0:42.43
144th 191 Korhonen Tuukka Enska Eskot Hardtail 2:52.23 +0:42.48
145th 187 Mikonmäki Olli   Hardtail 2:52.42 +0:42.67
146th 135 Möttönen Tero BMB Kainuu M-40 2:52.84 +0:43.09
147th 151 Ripatti Teemu Whyte Sportcource M-50 2:53.01 +0:43.26
148th 164 Makkonen Ari-Pekka   Miehet 2:53.02 +0:43.27
149th 166 Kuusisto Roope   U21 2:53.50 +0:43.75
150th 167 Pyöriäinen Jarmo   Miehet 2:53.60 +0:43.85
151st 33 Piilonen Sofia Whyte Sportsource Naiset 2:54.56 +0:44.81
152nd 161 Piispa Mikko Heikot Eväät M-50 2:55.17 +0:45.42
153rd 190 Neuvonen Juuso Pyöräliike Varustamo Miehet 2:55.24 +0:45.49
154th 199 Railo Jussi Kabanossi Factory Racing Team Miehet 2:56.82 +0:47.07
155th 193 Nousiainen Toni Crossfit Huntti Miehet 2:57.13 +0:47.38
156th 182 Seima Jussi Trouble Couple Racing Miehet 2:57.34 +0:47.59
157th 177 Melkkilä Mikko MTBCF Ry Miehet 2:57.35 +0:47.60
158th 195 Hintikka Ville   M-40 2:57.47 +0:47.72
159th 173 Huovinen Marko Cold Sweat Racing M-40 2:58.04 +0:48.29
160th 184 Nakari Mika   M-50 2:58.05 +0:48.30
161st 32 Mononen Anni Ride More Pivot Naiset 2:58.06 +0:48.31
162nd 174 Toropainen Ville Team Enska Eskot M-40 2:58.59 +0:48.84
163rd 208 Pulliainen Juho   Miehet 2:58.63 +0:48.88
164th 188 Mikonmäki Pekka   Miehet 2:59.14 +0:49.39
165th 176 Silvennoinen Tomi   M-40 3:01.16 +0:51.41
166th 183 Kataja Petri   M-50 3:03.12 +0:53.37
167th 194 Salovuori Tomi Team FSK Miehet 3:04.06 +0:54.31
168th 180 Suokas Antti Ripakinttu Racing M-40 3:04.82 +0:55.07
169th 201 Ruohonen Janne HHCMB Hardtail 3:06.34 +0:56.59
170th 105 Laakso Tuomo   Miehet 3:06.44 +0:56.69
171st 205 Tikkanen Mikko HHCMB M-40 3:06.85 +0:57.10
172nd 35 Lintu Niina Rocky Mountain Sportsource Naiset 3:07.05 +0:57.30
173rd 36 Bergman Laura MTBCF/Speedfamily Naiset 3:08.01 +0:58.26
174th 185 Kilpeläinen Teemu Lowoxyracing Miehet 3:08.94 +0:59.19
175th 37 Lehtimäki Tuuli Väkevä MTB Naiset 3:12.35 +1:02.60
176th 110 Jalas Mikael   Miehet 3:17.57 +1:07.82
177th 24 Atrava Atte HHCMB/Bikeshop.fi Miehet 3:36.09 +1:26.34