Stage Results for Himos SM3 2020 - 16 elo 2020 - Yleinen - EK3

...return to index

Yleinen - EK3

Pos No. Name Team Class Time Behind
1st 12 Ryynänen Tarmo Team Mountain Bike Shop // Specialized Nordics U21 2:14.56  
2nd 11 Färm Aki TLD Suomi Miehet 2:18.67 +0:04.11
3rd 1 Nyman Santtu TLD Suomi Miehet 2:19.68 +0:05.12
4th 17 Purtola Joonas Rocky Mountain Sportsource U21 2:22.56 +0:08.00
5th 3 Honka Jussi Team Special Bike Miehet 2:22.62 +0:08.06
6th 2 Huikuri Ville Motokeidas Specialized racing team / KangKi Miehet 2:26.30 +0:11.74
7th 19 Kokkonen Leo Pole M-40 2:26.48 +0:11.92
8th 18 Strömsholm Tony   Miehet 2:28.87 +0:14.31
9th 79 Lehtonen Antti MTBCF Miehet 2:29.40 +0:14.84
10th 22 Jääskeläinen Mikko Club Alapelti Factory Racing Miehet 2:30.22 +0:15.66
11th 8 Makkonen Riku-Matti RapuRacing Miehet 2:30.52 +0:15.96
12th 30 Laiho Antti-Pekka TLD Suomi M-40 2:30.58 +0:16.02
13th 4 Eriksson Toni Hi5bikes Mondraker / Speedfamily Miehet 2:31.06 +0:16.50
14th 13 Valtonen Jarmo Pole Bicycles / Bikeworx Miehet 2:31.71 +0:17.15
15th 23 Kettunen Juhani   M-40 2:32.14 +0:17.58
16th 20 Ukkonen Antti SavoMTB / Iikan pyörävarikko, Trek Miehet 2:32.20 +0:17.64
17th 5 Raukola Johannes Pole Bicycles/KangKi Miehet 2:32.28 +0:17.72
18th 16 Ilmonen Arto SavoMTB / Element Studio Miehet 2:32.29 +0:17.73
19th 99 Virmasalo Sampo Pole Bicycles Miehet 2:32.34 +0:17.78
20th 25 Tölli Samuel Kona Racing Finland Miehet 2:32.60 +0:18.04
21st 7 Pellinen Henri Whyte Sportsource Miehet 2:32.73 +0:18.17
22nd 28 Nyman Eetu   Miehet 2:33.15 +0:18.59
23rd 14 Rönkkö Pietari Pole Bicycles Miehet 2:35.12 +0:20.56
24th 9 Levänen Oskari Riihimäen Kiista-Veikot / Spothammer Miehet 2:35.15 +0:20.59
25th 55 Melko Marko Team Mountain Bike Shop M-40 2:35.50 +0:20.94
26th 52 Salomaa Aleksi MTBCF M-40 2:35.63 +0:21.07
27th 29 Riiheläinen Riku Cube/Rtech, Galfer, Nilsfinland M-40 2:36.11 +0:21.55
28th 61 Maja Akseli Trek Lundberg Racing U21 2:36.25 +0:21.69
29th 51 Tyllinen Jarno   Miehet 2:36.86 +0:22.30
30th 26 Karjalainen Eetu Team Special Bike Miehet 2:37.26 +0:22.70
31st 59 Eskelinen Simo KarTe M-40 2:37.33 +0:22.77
32nd 66 Sohkanen Simo Team EVOC Finland Miehet 2:37.74 +0:23.18
33rd 60 Frilander Eetu GIRO/ROCK MACHINE U21 2:38.30 +0:23.74
34th 70 Mäkelä Miikka Orbea Suomi / BELL / Asenne Surf Hardtail 2:38.45 +0:23.89
35th 21 Sokka Toivo Ride Cycle Store/Trek Miehet 2:38.70 +0:24.14
36th 53 Andersson Kevin Diamond Bikes Miehet 2:38.95 +0:24.39
37th 97 Rehu Lassi Speed family Miehet 2:38.97 +0:24.41
38th 74 Salo Saku Htc Freeriders Miehet 2:39.09 +0:24.53
39th 75 Eklund Emil Trek-Lundberg Racing U21 2:39.38 +0:24.82
40th 95 Värtö Oskari Äänekosken Sarjakuvaseura Miehet 2:39.59 +0:25.03
41st 90 Tukiainen Joni   Miehet 2:39.71 +0:25.15
42nd 101 Alapoikela Tero Pässilä Bicycles Hardtail 2:39.81 +0:25.25
43rd 6 Alanko Olli Korson Kaiku/ Shimano, Vittoria Miehet 2:39.86 +0:25.30
44th 76 Kouva Antti Northern Rental Miehet 2:40.23 +0:25.67
45th 54 Matilainen Kari LaPy Miehet 2:40.49 +0:25.93
46th 68 Tyrväinen Petri   Miehet 2:40.63 +0:26.07
47th 83 Uotinen Harri Muuratsalo Riders M-40 2:40.70 +0:26.14
48th 73 Alakylmänen Heikki Diamond Bikes Miehet 2:40.87 +0:26.31
49th 67 Kalatie Simo   Miehet 2:41.30 +0:26.74
50th 62 Kanerva Marko Ananas Light Racing Team M-40 2:41.65 +0:27.09
51st 82 Temisevä Miika Muuratsalo Riders Miehet 2:41.84 +0:27.28
52nd 129 Vuoti Olli-Pekka IikanPyörävarikko Miehet 2:42.36 +0:27.80
53rd 58 Maukonen Sami Frost Mountain Locals/KangKi M-40 2:43.45 +0:28.89
54th 206 Aula Tomi   M-40 2:43.72 +0:29.16
55th 56 Happonen Niko Iikan Pyörävarikko/SavoMTB Miehet 2:43.76 +0:29.20
56th 71 Varonen Janne RIDE MORE PIVOT M-40 2:43.77 +0:29.21
57th 81 Pesonen Juuso   Miehet 2:44.03 +0:29.47
58th 24 Atrava Atte HHCMB/Bikeshop.fi Miehet 2:44.17 +0:29.61
59th 210 Linnasmaa Osmo   M-40 2:44.39 +0:29.83
60th 80 Kaksonen Antti   Miehet 2:44.43 +0:29.87
61st 100 Pekkarinen Roope Kuopys / Iikan pyörävarikko-tiimi U21 2:44.84 +0:30.28
62nd 63 Autero Sami Team MC-Sport M-40 2:45.59 +0:31.03
63rd 85 Pundonen Veiko Club Alapelti Miehet 2:45.97 +0:31.41
64th 98 Hämäläinen Ismo   Miehet 2:46.24 +0:31.68
65th 69 Kumpunen Anttoni Focus Bikes / Larunpyörä.com Miehet 2:46.38 +0:31.82
66th 84 Lukinmaa Henri Biking Assholes Miehet 2:46.57 +0:32.01
67th 94 Rusanen Matias SavoMTB Miehet 2:46.93 +0:32.37
68th= 122 Soini Kyösti Team Pyörä-Suvala / Krossikommuuni M-50 2:47.12 +0:32.56
68th= 64 Salokuusi Tero Retkikunta Racing M-40 2:47.12 +0:32.56
70th 138 Hellman Oskari   Miehet 2:47.17 +0:32.61
71st 77 Sammalisto Vesa Frost Mountain Locals / KangKi M-40 2:47.91 +0:33.35
72nd 104 Heinonen Jari Waselin MTB M-40 2:48.27 +0:33.71
73rd 211 Westerholm Tuukka Haitor Devinci U21 2:48.46 +0:33.90
74th 117 Koppinen Jussi Velo Saimaa Miehet 2:48.48 +0:33.92
75th 65 Paavola Tomi Team EVOC Finland M-40 2:48.69 +0:34.13
76th 107 Väyrynen Veikka Mtbp/Hhcmb Miehet 2:48.98 +0:34.42
77th 78 Leinonen Manu   U21 2:49.01 +0:34.45
78th 114 Pihlaja Juuso Club Alapelti Hardtail 2:49.14 +0:34.58
79th 143 Vänskä Petteri Rideep Hardtail 2:49.48 +0:34.92
80th 140 Alanko Kalle   Miehet 2:49.76 +0:35.20
81st 189 Karttunen Juuso   Miehet 2:50.62 +0:36.06
82nd 108 Niemi Tomi Yyteri Hardtail 2:51.38 +0:36.82
83rd 115 Londen Timo Metsäkerho M-40 2:51.53 +0:36.97
84th 111 Nukarinen Sampsa KuoPys / Tuurin Pyörä M-40 2:51.61 +0:37.05
85th 130 Niemelä Mikko Käyppälän kilpaveikot Hardtail 2:51.79 +0:37.23
86th 89 Senne Niko MTBCF Miehet 2:51.99 +0:37.43
87th 103 Halme Taimo Kromimäyrä Racing Miehet 2:52.06 +0:37.50
88th 200 Havana Juha OTC M-40 2:52.44 +0:37.88
89th 146 Kauhanen Toni Kuopys Miehet 2:52.46 +0:37.90
90th 88 Lindholm Mathias Metsäkerho MTB Miehet 2:52.67 +0:38.11
91st 110 Jalas Mikael   Miehet 2:52.96 +0:38.40
92nd 119 Korte Mika Lohja Trails M-40 2:53.02 +0:38.46
93rd 133 Korte Veikka GIRO/ROCK MACHINE U21 2:53.13 +0:38.57
94th 116 Kuosmanen Tuukka Rideep/Cycli M-40 2:53.53 +0:38.97
95th 132 Tauru Tuukka Iikan pyörävarikko/sportsource U21 2:54.06 +0:39.50
96th 152 Reijonen Mika Mtbcf M-50 2:54.33 +0:39.77
97th 109 Pelli Marko HTC FreeRiders M-40 2:54.60 +0:40.04
98th 131 Myllyneva Iiro TOIMISTO MTB Miehet 2:54.88 +0:40.32
99th 87 Vahtera Teemu MTBCF / Endurotards Hardtail 2:54.93 +0:40.37
100th 169 Arponen Antti   Hardtail 2:55.00 +0:40.44
101st 105 Laakso Tuomo   Miehet 2:55.18 +0:40.62
102nd 93 Eppert Kristian GIRO/ROCK MACHINE M-40 2:55.22 +0:40.66
103rd 141 Ojala Jouni Kaupin kanuunat Hardtail 2:55.40 +0:40.84
104th 106 Puikkonen Antti   Miehet 2:55.45 +0:40.89
105th 121 Veuro Manu Speedfamily/MTBCF Miehet 2:55.59 +0:41.03
106th 171 Tikka Johannes Frost Mountain Locals U21 2:55.70 +0:41.14
107th 145 Turkki Valtteri CC Ilves Miehet 2:55.77 +0:41.21
108th 120 Harju Teppo Kääpälä Rangers M-40 2:55.86 +0:41.30
109th 163 Hiltunen Juho   Hardtail 2:56.08 +0:41.52
110th 96 Turppo Hannes Lappeenrannan Pyöräilijät U21 2:56.24 +0:41.68
111th 91 Aholaakko Jani   M-40 2:56.27 +0:41.71
112th 137 Rauhala Martti TOIMISTO MTB Miehet 2:56.76 +0:42.20
113th 157 Pekkinen Timo LaPy M-50 2:56.90 +0:42.34
114th 112 Vainikka Juha   M-40 2:57.42 +0:42.86
115th 155 Mäkelä Onni Lohja Fails U21 2:57.47 +0:42.91
116th 123 Romppanen Jarno KP Special shredders M-40 2:57.62 +0:43.06
117th 118 Nousiainen Antti   Miehet 2:57.80 +0:43.24
118th 149 Räsänen Jukka Rocky Mountain Sportsource.fi Miehet 2:57.82 +0:43.26
119th 135 Möttönen Tero BMB Kainuu M-40 2:57.88 +0:43.32
120th 160 Tölli Matias   Miehet 2:57.89 +0:43.33
121st 134 Forsgren Jukka MTBCF M-40 2:58.64 +0:44.08
122nd 144 Ryynänen Herkko   Miehet 2:59.02 +0:44.46
123rd 179 Mäkinen Lauri Clayman Racing Miehet 2:59.52 +0:44.96
124th 139 Hyvärinen Jukka HHCMB M-50 2:59.66 +0:45.10
125th 159 Klimov Tomi   U21 3:00.06 +0:45.50
126th 203 Jaakkola Sami Team Pyöräliike Varustamo M-50 3:00.72 +0:46.16
127th 162 Rauhala Pasi Lohja Trails Hardtail 3:02.63 +0:48.07
128th 125 Hienonen Jussi Team Tuska Hardtail 3:03.03 +0:48.47
129th 15 Väänänen Erik RIDE MORE PIVOT U21 3:03.27 +0:48.71
130th 124 Ådahl Jockum Metsäkerho MTB M-40 3:04.04 +0:49.48
131st 142 Halme Harri MTBCF M-40 3:04.22 +0:49.66
132nd 128 Luhta Antti Trailmonkeys Vaasa M-40 3:04.58 +0:50.02
133rd 181 Kamppinen Justus Fixxit Pyörähuolto U21 3:05.10 +0:50.54
134th 196 Krohn Christian   Miehet 3:05.36 +0:50.80
135th 177 Melkkilä Mikko MTBCF Ry Miehet 3:05.47 +0:50.91
136th 204 Jarva Jukka Skiteam420 Miehet 3:05.54 +0:50.98
137th 161 Piispa Mikko Heikot Eväät M-50 3:06.71 +0:52.15
138th 150 Pöhö Jesse   Miehet 3:06.85 +0:52.29
139th 170 Koivuniemi Jari Kaupin Kanuunat M-50 3:06.98 +0:52.42
140th 187 Mikonmäki Olli   Hardtail 3:07.20 +0:52.64
141st 172 Honkanen Miikka   Miehet 3:07.76 +0:53.20
142nd 193 Nousiainen Toni Crossfit Huntti Miehet 3:08.21 +0:53.65
143rd 176 Silvennoinen Tomi   M-40 3:08.46 +0:53.90
144th 199 Railo Jussi Kabanossi Factory Racing Team Miehet 3:08.64 +0:54.08
145th 164 Makkonen Ari-Pekka   Miehet 3:08.67 +0:54.11
146th 178 Leino Miikka Tres Pajeros M-40 3:08.81 +0:54.25
147th 190 Neuvonen Juuso Pyöräliike Varustamo Miehet 3:08.99 +0:54.43
148th 136 Manni Ari Team Enska Eskot Miehet 3:09.33 +0:54.77
149th 156 Voutilainen Mikko YKK Miehet 3:09.67 +0:55.11
150th 34 Soivio Kaisu LaPy Naiset 3:09.71 +0:55.15
151st 151 Ripatti Teemu Whyte Sportcource M-50 3:09.78 +0:55.22
152nd 197 Mattila Ilkka   Miehet 3:09.93 +0:55.37
153rd 209 Pärssinen Perttu SRAM / ProMTB Miehet 3:09.98 +0:55.42
154th 166 Kuusisto Roope   U21 3:11.80 +0:57.24
155th 174 Toropainen Ville Team Enska Eskot M-40 3:11.92 +0:57.36
156th 147 Pitkänen Ville   Miehet 3:13.07 +0:58.51
157th 167 Pyöriäinen Jarmo   Miehet 3:13.59 +0:59.03
158th 191 Korhonen Tuukka Enska Eskot Hardtail 3:14.29 +0:59.73
159th 33 Piilonen Sofia Whyte Sportsource Naiset 3:14.44 +0:59.88
160th 208 Pulliainen Juho   Miehet 3:17.59 +1:03.03
161st 183 Kataja Petri   M-50 3:17.65 +1:03.09
162nd 188 Mikonmäki Pekka   Miehet 3:17.99 +1:03.43
163rd 194 Salovuori Tomi Team FSK Miehet 3:19.85 +1:05.29
164th 195 Hintikka Ville   M-40 3:20.85 +1:06.29
165th 32 Mononen Anni Ride More Pivot Naiset 3:21.08 +1:06.52
166th 205 Tikkanen Mikko HHCMB M-40 3:21.85 +1:07.29
167th 173 Huovinen Marko Cold Sweat Racing M-40 3:23.10 +1:08.54
168th 182 Seima Jussi Trouble Couple Racing Miehet 3:23.30 +1:08.74
169th 36 Bergman Laura MTBCF/Speedfamily Naiset 3:23.65 +1:09.09
170th 184 Nakari Mika   M-50 3:26.32 +1:11.76
171st 180 Suokas Antti Ripakinttu Racing M-40 3:30.57 +1:16.01
172nd 31 Härkönen Kaisa Pole Bicycles Naiset 3:32.30 +1:17.74
173rd 185 Kilpeläinen Teemu Lowoxyracing Miehet 3:34.24 +1:19.68
174th 37 Lehtimäki Tuuli Väkevä MTB Naiset 3:34.30 +1:19.74
175th 35 Lintu Niina Rocky Mountain Sportsource Naiset 3:35.81 +1:21.25
176th 201 Ruohonen Janne HHCMB Hardtail 3:37.45 +1:22.89
177th 148 Päivinen Ville KP special shredders Miehet 26:33.82 +24:19.26