Stage Results for Himos SM3 2020 - 16 elo 2020 - Miehet - EK8

...return to index

Miehet - EK8

Pos No. Name Team Time Behind
1st 11 Färm Aki TLD Suomi 2:13.28  
2nd 1 Nyman Santtu TLD Suomi 2:14.01 +0:00.73
3rd 2 Huikuri Ville Motokeidas Specialized racing team / KangKi 2:16.84 +0:03.56
4th 4 Eriksson Toni Hi5bikes Mondraker / Speedfamily 2:22.07 +0:08.79
5th 16 Ilmonen Arto SavoMTB / Element Studio 2:22.10 +0:08.82
6th 26 Karjalainen Eetu Team Special Bike 2:22.36 +0:09.08
7th 7 Pellinen Henri Whyte Sportsource 2:22.56 +0:09.28
8th 28 Nyman Eetu   2:23.17 +0:09.89
9th 20 Ukkonen Antti SavoMTB / Iikan pyörävarikko, Trek 2:23.81 +0:10.53
10th 13 Valtonen Jarmo Pole Bicycles / Bikeworx 2:24.44 +0:11.16
11th 66 Sohkanen Simo Team EVOC Finland 2:25.06 +0:11.78
12th 3 Honka Jussi Team Special Bike 2:25.13 +0:11.85
13th 14 Rönkkö Pietari Pole Bicycles 2:25.31 +0:12.03
14th 25 Tölli Samuel Kona Racing Finland 2:26.33 +0:13.05
15th 79 Lehtonen Antti MTBCF 2:26.34 +0:13.06
16th 99 Virmasalo Sampo Pole Bicycles 2:27.24 +0:13.96
17th 6 Alanko Olli Korson Kaiku/ Shimano, Vittoria 2:27.43 +0:14.15
18th 51 Tyllinen Jarno   2:27.62 +0:14.34
19th 18 Strömsholm Tony   2:28.07 +0:14.79
20th 22 Jääskeläinen Mikko Club Alapelti Factory Racing 2:28.32 +0:15.04
21st 53 Andersson Kevin Diamond Bikes 2:28.33 +0:15.05
22nd 9 Levänen Oskari Riihimäen Kiista-Veikot / Spothammer 2:29.04 +0:15.76
23rd 21 Sokka Toivo Ride Cycle Store/Trek 2:29.41 +0:16.13
24th 54 Matilainen Kari LaPy 2:29.56 +0:16.28
25th 8 Makkonen Riku-Matti RapuRacing 2:29.98 +0:16.70
26th 69 Kumpunen Anttoni Focus Bikes / Larunpyörä.com 2:30.62 +0:17.34
27th 196 Krohn Christian   2:31.07 +0:17.79
28th 189 Karttunen Juuso   2:31.21 +0:17.93
29th 76 Kouva Antti Northern Rental 2:31.73 +0:18.45
30th 90 Tukiainen Joni   2:32.31 +0:19.03
31st 85 Pundonen Veiko Club Alapelti 2:32.81 +0:19.53
32nd 56 Happonen Niko Iikan Pyörävarikko/SavoMTB 2:32.93 +0:19.65
33rd 67 Kalatie Simo   2:33.27 +0:19.99
34th 68 Tyrväinen Petri   2:34.05 +0:20.77
35th 95 Värtö Oskari Äänekosken Sarjakuvaseura 2:34.32 +0:21.04
36th 84 Lukinmaa Henri Biking Assholes 2:34.72 +0:21.44
37th 88 Lindholm Mathias Metsäkerho MTB 2:34.99 +0:21.71
38th 74 Salo Saku Htc Freeriders 2:35.24 +0:21.96
39th 97 Rehu Lassi Speed family 2:35.25 +0:21.97
40th 80 Kaksonen Antti   2:35.30 +0:22.02
41st 73 Alakylmänen Heikki Diamond Bikes 2:36.11 +0:22.83
42nd 103 Halme Taimo Kromimäyrä Racing 2:37.24 +0:23.96
43rd 117 Koppinen Jussi Velo Saimaa 2:37.64 +0:24.36
44th 138 Hellman Oskari   2:37.69 +0:24.41
45th 81 Pesonen Juuso   2:38.62 +0:25.34
46th 107 Väyrynen Veikka Mtbp/Hhcmb 2:38.72 +0:25.44
47th 140 Alanko Kalle   2:38.73 +0:25.45
48th 129 Vuoti Olli-Pekka IikanPyörävarikko 2:38.88 +0:25.60
49th 82 Temisevä Miika Muuratsalo Riders 2:39.08 +0:25.80
50th 24 Atrava Atte HHCMB/Bikeshop.fi 2:39.10 +0:25.82
51st 94 Rusanen Matias SavoMTB 2:39.90 +0:26.62
52nd 110 Jalas Mikael   2:41.26 +0:27.98
53rd 106 Puikkonen Antti   2:41.45 +0:28.17
54th 209 Pärssinen Perttu SRAM / ProMTB 2:41.81 +0:28.53
55th 144 Ryynänen Herkko   2:44.10 +0:30.82
56th 121 Veuro Manu Speedfamily/MTBCF 2:44.34 +0:31.06
57th 89 Senne Niko MTBCF 2:44.55 +0:31.27
58th 118 Nousiainen Antti   2:44.75 +0:31.47
59th 146 Kauhanen Toni Kuopys 2:45.21 +0:31.93
60th 148 Päivinen Ville KP special shredders 2:45.47 +0:32.19
61st 197 Mattila Ilkka   2:46.17 +0:32.89
62nd 147 Pitkänen Ville   2:46.72 +0:33.44
63rd 160 Tölli Matias   2:46.75 +0:33.47
64th 137 Rauhala Martti TOIMISTO MTB 2:47.75 +0:34.47
65th 156 Voutilainen Mikko YKK 2:48.49 +0:35.21
66th 136 Manni Ari Team Enska Eskot 2:49.39 +0:36.11
67th 145 Turkki Valtteri CC Ilves 2:49.48 +0:36.20
68th 150 Pöhö Jesse   2:51.05 +0:37.77
69th 190 Neuvonen Juuso Pyöräliike Varustamo 2:51.07 +0:37.79
70th 149 Räsänen Jukka Rocky Mountain Sportsource.fi 2:51.42 +0:38.14
71st 105 Laakso Tuomo   2:51.52 +0:38.24
72nd 131 Myllyneva Iiro TOIMISTO MTB 2:51.74 +0:38.46
73rd 204 Jarva Jukka Skiteam420 2:53.13 +0:39.85
74th 193 Nousiainen Toni Crossfit Huntti 2:54.87 +0:41.59
75th 167 Pyöriäinen Jarmo   2:57.29 +0:44.01
76th 164 Makkonen Ari-Pekka   2:57.72 +0:44.44
77th 179 Mäkinen Lauri Clayman Racing 3:00.57 +0:47.29
78th 177 Melkkilä Mikko MTBCF Ry 3:00.58 +0:47.30
79th 188 Mikonmäki Pekka   3:02.39 +0:49.11
80th 199 Railo Jussi Kabanossi Factory Racing Team 3:05.19 +0:51.91
81st 208 Pulliainen Juho   3:06.03 +0:52.75
82nd 185 Kilpeläinen Teemu Lowoxyracing 3:07.32 +0:54.04
83rd 182 Seima Jussi Trouble Couple Racing 3:07.36 +0:54.08
84th 194 Salovuori Tomi Team FSK 3:09.08 +0:55.80
85th 172 Honkanen Miikka   3:12.03 +0:58.75