Stage Results for Himos SM3 2020 - 16 elo 2020 - Miehet - EK7

...return to index

Miehet - EK7

Pos No. Name Team Time Behind
1st 1 Nyman Santtu TLD Suomi 2:21.18  
2nd 11 Färm Aki TLD Suomi 2:22.00 +0:00.82
3rd 2 Huikuri Ville Motokeidas Specialized racing team / KangKi 2:24.77 +0:03.59
4th 3 Honka Jussi Team Special Bike 2:28.36 +0:07.18
5th 4 Eriksson Toni Hi5bikes Mondraker / Speedfamily 2:29.54 +0:08.36
6th 13 Valtonen Jarmo Pole Bicycles / Bikeworx 2:31.03 +0:09.85
7th 22 Jääskeläinen Mikko Club Alapelti Factory Racing 2:31.12 +0:09.94
8th 28 Nyman Eetu   2:32.12 +0:10.94
9th 16 Ilmonen Arto SavoMTB / Element Studio 2:32.35 +0:11.17
10th 8 Makkonen Riku-Matti RapuRacing 2:32.78 +0:11.60
11th 18 Strömsholm Tony   2:33.01 +0:11.83
12th 7 Pellinen Henri Whyte Sportsource 2:33.15 +0:11.97
13th 20 Ukkonen Antti SavoMTB / Iikan pyörävarikko, Trek 2:33.16 +0:11.98
14th 79 Lehtonen Antti MTBCF 2:33.68 +0:12.50
15th 99 Virmasalo Sampo Pole Bicycles 2:34.40 +0:13.22
16th 14 Rönkkö Pietari Pole Bicycles 2:35.01 +0:13.83
17th 26 Karjalainen Eetu Team Special Bike 2:36.27 +0:15.09
18th 53 Andersson Kevin Diamond Bikes 2:36.36 +0:15.18
19th 66 Sohkanen Simo Team EVOC Finland 2:36.38 +0:15.20
20th 6 Alanko Olli Korson Kaiku/ Shimano, Vittoria 2:36.45 +0:15.27
21st 9 Levänen Oskari Riihimäen Kiista-Veikot / Spothammer 2:38.36 +0:17.18
22nd 73 Alakylmänen Heikki Diamond Bikes 2:38.93 +0:17.75
23rd 21 Sokka Toivo Ride Cycle Store/Trek 2:40.66 +0:19.48
24th 68 Tyrväinen Petri   2:40.91 +0:19.73
25th 80 Kaksonen Antti   2:41.00 +0:19.82
26th 67 Kalatie Simo   2:41.67 +0:20.49
27th 76 Kouva Antti Northern Rental 2:41.85 +0:20.67
28th 81 Pesonen Juuso   2:41.99 +0:20.81
29th 189 Karttunen Juuso   2:42.74 +0:21.56
30th 90 Tukiainen Joni   2:42.77 +0:21.59
31st 97 Rehu Lassi Speed family 2:43.33 +0:22.15
32nd 56 Happonen Niko Iikan Pyörävarikko/SavoMTB 2:43.48 +0:22.30
33rd 24 Atrava Atte HHCMB/Bikeshop.fi 2:44.14 +0:22.96
34th 84 Lukinmaa Henri Biking Assholes 2:44.89 +0:23.71
35th 95 Värtö Oskari Äänekosken Sarjakuvaseura 2:45.00 +0:23.82
36th 25 Tölli Samuel Kona Racing Finland 2:45.75 +0:24.57
37th 103 Halme Taimo Kromimäyrä Racing 2:46.21 +0:25.03
38th 85 Pundonen Veiko Club Alapelti 2:47.24 +0:26.06
39th 117 Koppinen Jussi Velo Saimaa 2:47.31 +0:26.13
40th 69 Kumpunen Anttoni Focus Bikes / Larunpyörä.com 2:47.38 +0:26.20
41st 129 Vuoti Olli-Pekka IikanPyörävarikko 2:47.46 +0:26.28
42nd 138 Hellman Oskari   2:47.62 +0:26.44
43rd 107 Väyrynen Veikka Mtbp/Hhcmb 2:47.87 +0:26.69
44th 196 Krohn Christian   2:48.03 +0:26.85
45th 82 Temisevä Miika Muuratsalo Riders 2:48.63 +0:27.45
46th 74 Salo Saku Htc Freeriders 2:48.86 +0:27.68
47th 51 Tyllinen Jarno   2:49.13 +0:27.95
48th 140 Alanko Kalle   2:50.06 +0:28.88
49th 54 Matilainen Kari LaPy 2:51.07 +0:29.89
50th 110 Jalas Mikael   2:51.23 +0:30.05
51st 88 Lindholm Mathias Metsäkerho MTB 2:51.24 +0:30.06
52nd 148 Päivinen Ville KP special shredders 2:52.59 +0:31.41
53rd 146 Kauhanen Toni Kuopys 2:52.68 +0:31.50
54th 145 Turkki Valtteri CC Ilves 2:52.85 +0:31.67
55th 94 Rusanen Matias SavoMTB 2:53.43 +0:32.25
56th 121 Veuro Manu Speedfamily/MTBCF 2:56.43 +0:35.25
57th 137 Rauhala Martti TOIMISTO MTB 2:56.73 +0:35.55
58th 118 Nousiainen Antti   2:57.28 +0:36.10
59th 160 Tölli Matias   2:57.38 +0:36.20
60th 106 Puikkonen Antti   2:57.92 +0:36.74
61st 89 Senne Niko MTBCF 2:58.28 +0:37.10
62nd 144 Ryynänen Herkko   2:58.77 +0:37.59
63rd 105 Laakso Tuomo   3:00.13 +0:38.95
64th 164 Makkonen Ari-Pekka   3:01.29 +0:40.11
65th 179 Mäkinen Lauri Clayman Racing 3:02.11 +0:40.93
66th 209 Pärssinen Perttu SRAM / ProMTB 3:02.42 +0:41.24
67th 190 Neuvonen Juuso Pyöräliike Varustamo 3:02.47 +0:41.29
68th 131 Myllyneva Iiro TOIMISTO MTB 3:03.93 +0:42.75
69th 204 Jarva Jukka Skiteam420 3:05.52 +0:44.34
70th 193 Nousiainen Toni Crossfit Huntti 3:06.23 +0:45.05
71st 149 Räsänen Jukka Rocky Mountain Sportsource.fi 3:07.33 +0:46.15
72nd 172 Honkanen Miikka   3:08.55 +0:47.37
73rd 197 Mattila Ilkka   3:08.83 +0:47.65
74th 136 Manni Ari Team Enska Eskot 3:09.43 +0:48.25
75th 167 Pyöriäinen Jarmo   3:09.45 +0:48.27
76th 147 Pitkänen Ville   3:11.55 +0:50.37
77th 194 Salovuori Tomi Team FSK 3:12.03 +0:50.85
78th 156 Voutilainen Mikko YKK 3:13.88 +0:52.70
79th 177 Melkkilä Mikko MTBCF Ry 3:14.83 +0:53.65
80th 150 Pöhö Jesse   3:15.37 +0:54.19
81st 188 Mikonmäki Pekka   3:17.29 +0:56.11
82nd 199 Railo Jussi Kabanossi Factory Racing Team 3:17.41 +0:56.23
83rd 182 Seima Jussi Trouble Couple Racing 3:26.77 +1:05.59
84th 208 Pulliainen Juho   3:27.81 +1:06.63
85th 185 Kilpeläinen Teemu Lowoxyracing 3:32.28 +1:11.10