Stage Results for Himos SM3 2020 - 16 elo 2020 - M-40 - EK5

...return to index

M-40 - EK5

Pos No. Name Team Time Behind
1st 19 Kokkonen Leo Pole 2:18.72  
2nd 30 Laiho Antti-Pekka TLD Suomi 2:19.16 +0:00.44
3rd 23 Kettunen Juhani   2:19.18 +0:00.46
4th 52 Salomaa Aleksi MTBCF 2:21.43 +0:02.71
5th 29 Riiheläinen Riku Cube/Rtech, Galfer, Nilsfinland 2:23.97 +0:05.25
6th 59 Eskelinen Simo KarTe 2:27.16 +0:08.44
7th 62 Kanerva Marko Ananas Light Racing Team 2:27.46 +0:08.74
8th 58 Maukonen Sami Frost Mountain Locals/KangKi 2:27.65 +0:08.93
9th 55 Melko Marko Team Mountain Bike Shop 2:27.85 +0:09.13
10th 63 Autero Sami Team MC-Sport 2:28.27 +0:09.55
11th 64 Salokuusi Tero Retkikunta Racing 2:29.43 +0:10.71
12th 65 Paavola Tomi Team EVOC Finland 2:29.51 +0:10.79
13th 83 Uotinen Harri Muuratsalo Riders 2:29.77 +0:11.05
14th 206 Aula Tomi   2:30.43 +0:11.71
15th 71 Varonen Janne RIDE MORE PIVOT 2:31.26 +0:12.54
16th 210 Linnasmaa Osmo   2:31.89 +0:13.17
17th 77 Sammalisto Vesa Frost Mountain Locals / KangKi 2:32.45 +0:13.73
18th 104 Heinonen Jari Waselin MTB 2:32.68 +0:13.96
19th 91 Aholaakko Jani   2:33.47 +0:14.75
20th 119 Korte Mika Lohja Trails 2:34.02 +0:15.30
21st 93 Eppert Kristian GIRO/ROCK MACHINE 2:35.35 +0:16.63
22nd 115 Londen Timo Metsäkerho 2:35.68 +0:16.96
23rd 116 Kuosmanen Tuukka Rideep/Cycli 2:36.06 +0:17.34
24th 123 Romppanen Jarno KP Special shredders 2:36.14 +0:17.42
25th 200 Havana Juha OTC 2:38.33 +0:19.61
26th 128 Luhta Antti Trailmonkeys Vaasa 2:39.18 +0:20.46
27th 111 Nukarinen Sampsa KuoPys / Tuurin Pyörä 2:39.29 +0:20.57
28th 109 Pelli Marko HTC FreeRiders 2:39.32 +0:20.60
29th 120 Harju Teppo Kääpälä Rangers 2:39.70 +0:20.98
30th 112 Vainikka Juha   2:41.05 +0:22.33
31st 178 Leino Miikka Tres Pajeros 2:43.69 +0:24.97
32nd 134 Forsgren Jukka MTBCF 2:44.61 +0:25.89
33rd 124 Ådahl Jockum Metsäkerho MTB 2:44.98 +0:26.26
34th 142 Halme Harri MTBCF 2:48.78 +0:30.06
35th 135 Möttönen Tero BMB Kainuu 2:51.00 +0:32.28
36th 173 Huovinen Marko Cold Sweat Racing 2:53.54 +0:34.82
37th 174 Toropainen Ville Team Enska Eskot 2:54.20 +0:35.48
38th 176 Silvennoinen Tomi   2:57.37 +0:38.65
39th 195 Hintikka Ville   2:58.01 +0:39.29
40th 205 Tikkanen Mikko HHCMB 3:03.49 +0:44.77
41st 180 Suokas Antti Ripakinttu Racing 3:04.23 +0:45.51