Stage Results for Himos SM3 2020 - 16 elo 2020 - M-40 - EK4

...return to index

M-40 - EK4

Pos No. Name Team Time Behind
1st 30 Laiho Antti-Pekka TLD Suomi 2:21.74  
2nd 19 Kokkonen Leo Pole 2:23.99 +0:02.25
3rd 29 Riiheläinen Riku Cube/Rtech, Galfer, Nilsfinland 2:24.17 +0:02.43
4th 52 Salomaa Aleksi MTBCF 2:26.67 +0:04.93
5th 23 Kettunen Juhani   2:27.00 +0:05.26
6th 55 Melko Marko Team Mountain Bike Shop 2:27.98 +0:06.24
7th 58 Maukonen Sami Frost Mountain Locals/KangKi 2:29.82 +0:08.08
8th 59 Eskelinen Simo KarTe 2:30.77 +0:09.03
9th 62 Kanerva Marko Ananas Light Racing Team 2:31.92 +0:10.18
10th 63 Autero Sami Team MC-Sport 2:32.32 +0:10.58
11th 71 Varonen Janne RIDE MORE PIVOT 2:32.89 +0:11.15
12th 104 Heinonen Jari Waselin MTB 2:33.01 +0:11.27
13th 83 Uotinen Harri Muuratsalo Riders 2:34.71 +0:12.97
14th 115 Londen Timo Metsäkerho 2:34.84 +0:13.10
15th 65 Paavola Tomi Team EVOC Finland 2:35.15 +0:13.41
16th 210 Linnasmaa Osmo   2:35.89 +0:14.15
17th 77 Sammalisto Vesa Frost Mountain Locals / KangKi 2:37.39 +0:15.65
18th 206 Aula Tomi   2:37.67 +0:15.93
19th 93 Eppert Kristian GIRO/ROCK MACHINE 2:37.79 +0:16.05
20th 109 Pelli Marko HTC FreeRiders 2:37.83 +0:16.09
21st 64 Salokuusi Tero Retkikunta Racing 2:40.41 +0:18.67
22nd 91 Aholaakko Jani   2:40.62 +0:18.88
23rd 120 Harju Teppo Kääpälä Rangers 2:41.80 +0:20.06
24th 116 Kuosmanen Tuukka Rideep/Cycli 2:42.83 +0:21.09
25th 200 Havana Juha OTC 2:42.85 +0:21.11
26th 128 Luhta Antti Trailmonkeys Vaasa 2:43.70 +0:21.96
27th 142 Halme Harri MTBCF 2:44.14 +0:22.40
28th 112 Vainikka Juha   2:44.45 +0:22.71
29th 119 Korte Mika Lohja Trails 2:45.98 +0:24.24
30th 111 Nukarinen Sampsa KuoPys / Tuurin Pyörä 2:46.00 +0:24.26
31st 123 Romppanen Jarno KP Special shredders 2:47.30 +0:25.56
32nd 124 Ådahl Jockum Metsäkerho MTB 2:47.52 +0:25.78
33rd 178 Leino Miikka Tres Pajeros 2:49.57 +0:27.83
34th 134 Forsgren Jukka MTBCF 2:51.86 +0:30.12
35th 135 Möttönen Tero BMB Kainuu 2:52.84 +0:31.10
36th 195 Hintikka Ville   2:57.47 +0:35.73
37th 173 Huovinen Marko Cold Sweat Racing 2:58.04 +0:36.30
38th 174 Toropainen Ville Team Enska Eskot 2:58.59 +0:36.85
39th 176 Silvennoinen Tomi   3:01.16 +0:39.42
40th 180 Suokas Antti Ripakinttu Racing 3:04.82 +0:43.08
41st 205 Tikkanen Mikko HHCMB 3:06.85 +0:45.11