Stage Results for Himos SM3 2020 - 16 elo 2020 - M-40 - EK2

...return to index

M-40 - EK2

Pos No. Name Team Time Behind
1st 19 Kokkonen Leo Pole 2:01.27  
2nd 23 Kettunen Juhani   2:01.28 +0:00.01
3rd 30 Laiho Antti-Pekka TLD Suomi 2:02.54 +0:01.27
4th 59 Eskelinen Simo KarTe 2:02.95 +0:01.68
5th 52 Salomaa Aleksi MTBCF 2:03.29 +0:02.02
6th 63 Autero Sami Team MC-Sport 2:03.99 +0:02.72
7th 206 Aula Tomi   2:04.81 +0:03.54
8th 62 Kanerva Marko Ananas Light Racing Team 2:05.00 +0:03.73
9th 29 Riiheläinen Riku Cube/Rtech, Galfer, Nilsfinland 2:05.25 +0:03.98
10th 65 Paavola Tomi Team EVOC Finland 2:07.16 +0:05.89
11th 64 Salokuusi Tero Retkikunta Racing 2:08.67 +0:07.40
12th 58 Maukonen Sami Frost Mountain Locals/KangKi 2:08.84 +0:07.57
13th 83 Uotinen Harri Muuratsalo Riders 2:08.88 +0:07.61
14th 55 Melko Marko Team Mountain Bike Shop 2:09.39 +0:08.12
15th 77 Sammalisto Vesa Frost Mountain Locals / KangKi 2:09.63 +0:08.36
16th 210 Linnasmaa Osmo   2:09.88 +0:08.61
17th 200 Havana Juha OTC 2:11.23 +0:09.96
18th 71 Varonen Janne RIDE MORE PIVOT 2:11.27 +0:10.00
19th 104 Heinonen Jari Waselin MTB 2:13.18 +0:11.91
20th 119 Korte Mika Lohja Trails 2:13.30 +0:12.03
21st 115 Londen Timo Metsäkerho 2:14.02 +0:12.75
22nd 116 Kuosmanen Tuukka Rideep/Cycli 2:14.76 +0:13.49
23rd 93 Eppert Kristian GIRO/ROCK MACHINE 2:14.82 +0:13.55
24th 134 Forsgren Jukka MTBCF 2:15.02 +0:13.75
25th 178 Leino Miikka Tres Pajeros 2:15.41 +0:14.14
26th 109 Pelli Marko HTC FreeRiders 2:15.63 +0:14.36
27th 111 Nukarinen Sampsa KuoPys / Tuurin Pyörä 2:15.75 +0:14.48
28th 120 Harju Teppo Kääpälä Rangers 2:16.84 +0:15.57
29th 128 Luhta Antti Trailmonkeys Vaasa 2:18.09 +0:16.82
30th 123 Romppanen Jarno KP Special shredders 2:20.01 +0:18.74
31st 112 Vainikka Juha   2:20.25 +0:18.98
32nd 142 Halme Harri MTBCF 2:20.93 +0:19.66
33rd 135 Möttönen Tero BMB Kainuu 2:22.16 +0:20.89
34th 91 Aholaakko Jani   2:23.13 +0:21.86
35th 124 Ådahl Jockum Metsäkerho MTB 2:23.26 +0:21.99
36th 174 Toropainen Ville Team Enska Eskot 2:24.72 +0:23.45
37th 173 Huovinen Marko Cold Sweat Racing 2:24.96 +0:23.69
38th 176 Silvennoinen Tomi   2:28.68 +0:27.41
39th 195 Hintikka Ville   2:34.20 +0:32.93
40th 205 Tikkanen Mikko HHCMB 2:34.25 +0:32.98
41st 180 Suokas Antti Ripakinttu Racing 2:35.38 +0:34.11