Stage Results for Funduro Cup 2019 #5 Påminne - 29-syys-2019 - Provisional - Yleinen - EK9Y

...return to index

Yleinen - EK9Y

Pos No. Name Club Class Time Behind
1st 2 Wünscher Anton   Miehet 1:21.20  
2nd 124 Hoffren Tommi Iikan Pyörävarikko eBike 1:24.40 +0:03.20
3rd 13 Lehtonen Antti MTBCF Miehet 1:24.89 +0:03.69
4th 4 Veikkolainen Kari Korson kaiku Miehet 1:24.91 +0:03.71
5th 1 Hart Jorma Modern sTalking Miehet 1:25.45 +0:04.25
6th 139 Aaltonen Marko   eBike 1:25.94 +0:04.74
7th 8 Soul Jorma Modern sTalking Miehet 1:26.19 +0:04.99
8th 14 Temisevä Miika Muuratsalo Riders Miehet 1:27.29 +0:06.09
9th 36 Pyy Andy Påminne Bike Park / Flowriders M40 1:27.55 +0:06.35
10th 137 Malassu Justus Iikan Pyörävarikko eBike 1:27.89 +0:06.69
11th 22 Siljama Oskar   Miehet 1:29.12 +0:07.92
12th 18 Sihto Jussi mtbcf M40 1:29.17 +0:07.97
13th 10 Alanko Olli   Miehet 1:29.88 +0:08.68
14th 126 Pulkkinen Toni Iikan Pyörävarikko eBike 1:30.37 +0:09.17
15th 131 Jukka Jussi   eBike 1:30.90 +0:09.70
16th 12 Tuomala Jaakko Afterride M40 1:31.63 +0:10.43
17th 88 Stanfield Samuel   Miehet 1:31.90 +0:10.70
18th 9 Taimela Jani   Miehet 1:31.92 +0:10.72
19th 6 Andersson Kevin Sladi / OSM-MTB Miehet 1:31.95 +0:10.75
20th 3 Strömsholm Tony   Miehet 1:32.03 +0:10.83
21st 27 Londen Timo   M40 1:32.36 +0:11.16
22nd 70 Pohjonen Mika   Miehet 1:33.00 +0:11.80
23rd 46 Ruohonen Antti HTCC Miehet 1:33.22 +0:12.02
24th 5 Kumpunen Anttoni Focus Bikes/Larunpyörä.com Miehet 1:33.30 +0:12.10
25th 25 Pekkarinen Roope Iikan pyörävarikko/savo mtb alle 21v. 1:33.64 +0:12.44
26th 95 Söderström Kjell   Miehet 1:33.71 +0:12.51
27th 15 Riiheläinen Riku SLADI/OSM-MTB/NILS FINLAND Hardtail 1:33.73 +0:12.53
28th 24 Rossi Joel Team Top100? Miehet 1:34.31 +0:13.11
29th 19 Lämsä Pietro VÄKEVÄmtb Miehet 1:34.39 +0:13.19
30th 107 Ahlholm Juha   Miehet 1:34.64 +0:13.44
31st 141 Hämäläinen Elias Fun with Scott 14-16v. 1:34.78 +0:13.58
32nd 17 Lindholm Mathias Metsäkerho Miehet 1:34.87 +0:13.67
33rd 129 Leppimaa Jarkko Mielakka Bikepark Racing Team eBike 1:35.07 +0:13.87
34th 47 Mäkelä Miikka Orbea Suomi / AsenneSurf Hardtail 1:35.13 +0:13.93
35th 23 Föhr Timo Keli / Club Alapelti Factory Racing Miehet 1:35.21 +0:14.01
36th 16 Elo Jesse GIRO/ROCK MACHINE Miehet 1:35.75 +0:14.55
37th 29 Järvinen Tomi MTBCF M40 1:36.45 +0:15.25
38th 11 Nousiainen Peetu   Miehet 1:36.64 +0:15.44
39th 142 Helgas Hugo Trail Riders Vaasa 14-16v. 1:37.03 +0:15.83
40th 43 Laine Tero EFR Miehet 1:37.39 +0:16.19
41st 30 Laitinen Toni   Miehet 1:37.73 +0:16.53
42nd 74 Romppanen Jarno KP Special shredders M40 1:38.07 +0:16.87
43rd 44 Jaakkola Marko Zuuliksen Zykä Klubi M40 1:38.12 +0:16.92
44th 20 Hämäläinen Ismo   Miehet 1:38.98 +0:17.78
45th 65 Harju Teppo Hmtb Miehet 1:39.33 +0:18.13
46th 26 Hietakangas Jukka Väkevä-MTB Miehet 1:39.44 +0:18.24
47th 115 Salo Saku   Miehet 1:40.11 +0:18.91
48th 21 Puikkonen Antti   Hardtail 1:40.13 +0:18.93
49th 104 Teerihalme Santtu Reaktor Stanga Racing Miehet 1:40.47 +0:19.27
50th 113 Vainio Valtteri   Miehet 1:40.55 +0:19.35
51st 38 Kuokka Ville ViSa Miehet 1:40.78 +0:19.58
52nd 7 Päivinen Ville Miikka on paras! Hardtail 1:41.00 +0:19.80
53rd 45 Valkonen Iiro Bikepoli M40 1:41.60 +0:20.40
54th 32 Tuominen Janne Uniset Miehet 1:41.78 +0:20.58
55th 64 Niemeier Otto   Miehet 1:41.94 +0:20.74
56th 59 Kaarlela Pekka AGMCrewfreeracing Miehet 1:42.68 +0:21.48
57th 28 Ådahl Jockum Metsäkerho MTB M40 1:42.79 +0:21.59
58th 78 Tuomi Antti   Miehet 1:43.45 +0:22.25
59th 94 Bliss Olli Påminne Bike Park / Flowriders Miehet 1:43.62 +0:22.42
60th 100 Heino Ville   Miehet 1:44.04 +0:22.84
61st 127 Hakala Petri HHCMB eBike 1:44.25 +0:23.05
62nd 90 Krestin Sergei   Hardtail 1:44.65 +0:23.45
63rd 130 Korpinurmi Miikka   eBike 1:45.21 +0:24.01
64th 55 Merioja Ville Tres Pajeros M40 1:45.35 +0:24.15
65th 73 Veijalainen Teppo   Miehet 1:45.54 +0:24.34
66th 60 Räisänen Heikki Team Cahva Alumni Miehet 1:45.83 +0:24.63
67th 119 Kuparinen Simo   Miehet 1:45.89 +0:24.69
68th 118 Laine Pyry   Miehet 1:46.50 +0:25.30
69th 91 Ruokolainen Timo   Miehet 1:46.73 +0:25.53
70th 34 Lahti Esko Reaktor Stanga Racing Miehet 1:47.03 +0:25.83
71st 82 Vanha-Rauvola Veli-Matti   Miehet 1:47.50 +0:26.30
72nd 97 Hiltunen Juho   Hardtail 1:47.73 +0:26.53
73rd 117 Sillanpää Tyko Metsäkerho MTB Miehet 1:47.88 +0:26.68
74th 33 Pyöriäinen Jarmo   Miehet 1:47.90 +0:26.70
75th 121 Lundén Anton Ei ole alle 21v. 1:49.15 +0:27.95
76th 154 Raikunen Pauliina   Naiset 1:49.64 +0:28.44
77th 86 Kaskisto Juhani   Miehet 1:50.00 +0:28.80
78th 122 Pirinen Tomi HHCMB alle 21v. 1:50.02 +0:28.82
79th 132 Koponen Ari   eBike 1:50.42 +0:29.22
80th 106 Leskinen Hannu KuPu M40 1:50.56 +0:29.36
81st 57 Jaskari Matti Rideep Miehet 1:51.40 +0:30.20
82nd 37 Von Freymann Sebastian   Hardtail 1:51.57 +0:30.37
83rd 114 Salonen Eero   Miehet 1:51.58 +0:30.38
84th 134 Packalén Henrik   eBike 1:53.30 +0:32.10
85th 147 Saltevo Saana Muuratsalo Riders Naiset 1:53.68 +0:32.48
86th 85 Korpela Kaius   M40 1:53.76 +0:32.56
87th 105 Perämäki Valtteri   Miehet 1:54.15 +0:32.95
88th 81 Sulo Eetu   Hardtail 1:54.40 +0:33.20
89th 116 Harava Johannes   Miehet 1:54.85 +0:33.65
90th 157 Viitanen Jenni   Naiset 1:55.05 +0:33.85
91st 42 Juopperi Toni   M40 1:55.09 +0:33.89
92nd 80 Hintikka Samuli   M40 1:55.50 +0:34.30
93rd 128 Kanerva Mika Team ylämäkipyöräily eBike 1:55.93 +0:34.73
94th 51 Pirilä Ville KaPa-65 M40 1:56.78 +0:35.58
95th 99 Valopaasi Matti KA-PA 65 M40 1:58.13 +0:36.93
96th 140 Turkka Aaron Magic Pony Racing 14-16v. 1:58.14 +0:36.94
97th 35 Leino Miikka Tres Pajeros M40 1:58.22 +0:37.02
98th 92 Nurminen Janne   Miehet 1:58.26 +0:37.06
99th 41 Karlsson Oskari YKK Miehet 1:59.12 +0:37.92
100th 77 Leppänen Tero-Mikael   M40 2:00.02 +0:38.82
101st 69 Suur-Hamari Lasse Team Tuska Miehet 2:00.33 +0:39.13
102nd 54 Lindström Kai MTBCF M40 2:02.39 +0:41.19
103rd 53 Peltonen Mika Rideep Hardtail 2:02.54 +0:41.34
104th 83 Koistinen Ari   Miehet 2:03.39 +0:42.19
105th 96 Rantanen Juha-Pekka   Miehet 2:03.42 +0:42.22
106th 87 Forsström Mikael   Miehet 2:03.83 +0:42.63
107th 40 Silvennoinen Tomi   Miehet 2:04.39 +0:43.19
108th 66 Heikkilä Juha   Miehet 2:04.64 +0:43.44
109th 148 Pellikka Tuija   Naiset 2:05.01 +0:43.81
110th 145 Haukipuro Tino Habanero Mountain Bikers 14-16v. 2:05.55 +0:44.35
111th 158 Menestrina Jutta Mud Cakes Naiset 2:05.76 +0:44.56
112th 79 Kivekäs Mikael Kaupin Kanuunat Miehet 2:07.83 +0:46.63
113th 111 Vepsä Joni   Miehet 2:09.76 +0:48.56
114th 143 Peltonen Santtu PMT 14-16v. 2:09.89 +0:48.69
115th 48 Ahlqviist Eero Lohja Trails Miehet 2:10.15 +0:48.95
116th 156 Kilpeläinen Senja   Naiset 2:11.14 +0:49.94
117th 123 Mäkelä Aarni   alle 21v. 2:12.60 +0:51.40
118th 155 Eloranta Emmi   Naiset 2:14.00 +0:52.80
119th 153 Ekman Karin   Naiset 2:17.92 +0:56.72
120th 108 Haukipuro Jarkko Habanero Mountain Bikers Miehet 2:18.03 +0:56.83
121st 144 Ahokas Aaro   14-16v. 2:21.14 +0:59.94
122nd 146 Haukipuro Otto   14-16v. 2:25.57 +1:04.37
123rd 62 Peltonen Arttu PMT Hardtail 2:27.91 +1:06.71
124th 76 Laakso Juha-Pekka   M40 2:30.57 +1:09.37
125th 112 Nieminen Julle YKK Miehet 2:39.37 +1:18.17
126th 138 Koivisto-Peltola Kati   eBike 2:45.21 +1:24.01
127th 159 Häyrynen Jenna   Naiset 2:45.97 +1:24.77
128th 136 Jokelainen Juhapekka Nordicrides eBike 2:53.38 +1:32.18
129th 109 Hänninen Paavo Oinilan alamäki / PAIMIO M40 2:56.09 +1:34.89
130th 149 Ahola Akira   Naiset 2:57.22 +1:36.02