Stage Results for Funduro Cup 2019 #5 Påminne - 29-syys-2019 - Provisional - Yleinen - EK6Y

...return to index

Yleinen - EK6Y

Pos No. Name Club Class Time Behind
1st 139 Aaltonen Marko   eBike 1:45.54  
2nd 1 Hart Jorma Modern sTalking Miehet 1:46.74 +0:01.20
3rd 124 Hoffren Tommi Iikan Pyörävarikko eBike 1:47.29 +0:01.75
4th 126 Pulkkinen Toni Iikan Pyörävarikko eBike 1:48.82 +0:03.28
5th 2 Wünscher Anton   Miehet 1:49.15 +0:03.61
6th 137 Malassu Justus Iikan Pyörävarikko eBike 1:50.36 +0:04.82
7th 127 Hakala Petri HHCMB eBike 1:50.64 +0:05.10
8th 4 Veikkolainen Kari Korson kaiku Miehet 1:52.08 +0:06.54
9th 131 Jukka Jussi   eBike 1:53.77 +0:08.23
10th 8 Soul Jorma Modern sTalking Miehet 1:54.11 +0:08.57
11th 3 Strömsholm Tony   Miehet 1:56.69 +0:11.15
12th 15 Riiheläinen Riku SLADI/OSM-MTB/NILS FINLAND Hardtail 1:58.57 +0:13.03
13th 128 Kanerva Mika Team ylämäkipyöräily eBike 1:58.59 +0:13.05
14th 129 Leppimaa Jarkko Mielakka Bikepark Racing Team eBike 1:58.69 +0:13.15
15th 18 Sihto Jussi mtbcf M40 1:58.78 +0:13.24
16th 22 Siljama Oskar   Miehet 1:59.65 +0:14.11
17th 47 Mäkelä Miikka Orbea Suomi / AsenneSurf Hardtail 2:00.34 +0:14.80
18th 12 Tuomala Jaakko Afterride M40 2:02.30 +0:16.76
19th 9 Taimela Jani   Miehet 2:02.60 +0:17.06
20th 5 Kumpunen Anttoni Focus Bikes/Larunpyörä.com Miehet 2:02.95 +0:17.41
21st 130 Korpinurmi Miikka   eBike 2:03.10 +0:17.56
22nd 10 Alanko Olli   Miehet 2:03.58 +0:18.04
23rd 43 Laine Tero EFR Miehet 2:04.12 +0:18.58
24th 14 Temisevä Miika Muuratsalo Riders Miehet 2:04.20 +0:18.66
25th 23 Föhr Timo Keli / Club Alapelti Factory Racing Miehet 2:04.50 +0:18.96
26th 132 Koponen Ari   eBike 2:04.77 +0:19.23
27th 88 Stanfield Samuel   Miehet 2:04.86 +0:19.32
28th 70 Pohjonen Mika   Miehet 2:05.14 +0:19.60
29th 16 Elo Jesse GIRO/ROCK MACHINE Miehet 2:05.30 +0:19.76
30th 141 Hämäläinen Elias Fun with Scott 14-16v. 2:06.44 +0:20.90
31st 17 Lindholm Mathias Metsäkerho Miehet 2:06.46 +0:20.92
32nd 46 Ruohonen Antti HTCC Miehet 2:06.63 +0:21.09
33rd 104 Teerihalme Santtu Reaktor Stanga Racing Miehet 2:07.04 +0:21.50
34th 74 Romppanen Jarno KP Special shredders M40 2:07.97 +0:22.43
35th 11 Nousiainen Peetu   Miehet 2:08.49 +0:22.95
36th 13 Lehtonen Antti MTBCF Miehet 2:08.53 +0:22.99
37th 65 Harju Teppo Hmtb Miehet 2:08.56 +0:23.02
38th 27 Londen Timo   M40 2:08.73 +0:23.19
39th 36 Pyy Andy Påminne Bike Park / Flowriders M40 2:09.16 +0:23.62
40th 6 Andersson Kevin Sladi / OSM-MTB Miehet 2:09.54 +0:24.00
41st 73 Veijalainen Teppo   Miehet 2:09.85 +0:24.31
42nd 115 Salo Saku   Miehet 2:10.16 +0:24.62
43rd 44 Jaakkola Marko Zuuliksen Zykä Klubi M40 2:10.81 +0:25.27
44th 142 Helgas Hugo Trail Riders Vaasa 14-16v. 2:11.57 +0:26.03
45th 32 Tuominen Janne Uniset Miehet 2:11.60 +0:26.06
46th 100 Heino Ville   Miehet 2:11.61 +0:26.07
47th 26 Hietakangas Jukka Väkevä-MTB Miehet 2:11.64 +0:26.10
48th 95 Söderström Kjell   Miehet 2:11.77 +0:26.23
49th 29 Järvinen Tomi MTBCF M40 2:12.16 +0:26.62
50th 30 Laitinen Toni   Miehet 2:12.89 +0:27.35
51st 33 Pyöriäinen Jarmo   Miehet 2:14.04 +0:28.50
52nd 19 Lämsä Pietro VÄKEVÄmtb Miehet 2:14.76 +0:29.22
53rd 107 Ahlholm Juha   Miehet 2:15.29 +0:29.75
54th 94 Bliss Olli Påminne Bike Park / Flowriders Miehet 2:15.40 +0:29.86
55th 113 Vainio Valtteri   Miehet 2:15.82 +0:30.28
56th 7 Päivinen Ville Miikka on paras! Hardtail 2:16.13 +0:30.59
57th 28 Ådahl Jockum Metsäkerho MTB M40 2:16.34 +0:30.80
58th 117 Sillanpää Tyko Metsäkerho MTB Miehet 2:16.37 +0:30.83
59th 106 Leskinen Hannu KuPu M40 2:17.29 +0:31.75
60th 57 Jaskari Matti Rideep Miehet 2:17.35 +0:31.81
61st 60 Räisänen Heikki Team Cahva Alumni Miehet 2:18.26 +0:32.72
62nd 38 Kuokka Ville ViSa Miehet 2:18.59 +0:33.05
63rd 92 Nurminen Janne   Miehet 2:18.76 +0:33.22
64th 21 Puikkonen Antti   Hardtail 2:18.89 +0:33.35
65th 64 Niemeier Otto   Miehet 2:18.90 +0:33.36
66th 82 Vanha-Rauvola Veli-Matti   Miehet 2:19.18 +0:33.64
67th 90 Krestin Sergei   Hardtail 2:19.52 +0:33.98
68th 118 Laine Pyry   Miehet 2:20.27 +0:34.73
69th 121 Lundén Anton Ei ole alle 21v. 2:20.32 +0:34.78
70th 122 Pirinen Tomi HHCMB alle 21v. 2:20.42 +0:34.88
71st 134 Packalén Henrik   eBike 2:20.73 +0:35.19
72nd 85 Korpela Kaius   M40 2:21.05 +0:35.51
73rd 45 Valkonen Iiro Bikepoli M40 2:21.58 +0:36.04
74th 24 Rossi Joel Team Top100? Miehet 2:21.80 +0:36.26
75th 154 Raikunen Pauliina   Naiset 2:22.21 +0:36.67
76th 42 Juopperi Toni   M40 2:22.37 +0:36.83
77th 91 Ruokolainen Timo   Miehet 2:22.72 +0:37.18
78th 105 Perämäki Valtteri   Miehet 2:23.03 +0:37.49
79th 59 Kaarlela Pekka AGMCrewfreeracing Miehet 2:24.45 +0:38.91
80th 34 Lahti Esko Reaktor Stanga Racing Miehet 2:25.04 +0:39.50
81st 25 Pekkarinen Roope Iikan pyörävarikko/savo mtb alle 21v. 2:25.16 +0:39.62
82nd 77 Leppänen Tero-Mikael   M40 2:25.31 +0:39.77
83rd 55 Merioja Ville Tres Pajeros M40 2:25.82 +0:40.28
84th 97 Hiltunen Juho   Hardtail 2:26.29 +0:40.75
85th 86 Kaskisto Juhani   Miehet 2:26.79 +0:41.25
86th 116 Harava Johannes   Miehet 2:28.63 +0:43.09
87th 87 Forsström Mikael   Miehet 2:28.74 +0:43.20
88th 40 Silvennoinen Tomi   Miehet 2:28.84 +0:43.30
89th 20 Hämäläinen Ismo   Miehet 2:28.93 +0:43.39
90th 147 Saltevo Saana Muuratsalo Riders Naiset 2:28.97 +0:43.43
91st 79 Kivekäs Mikael Kaupin Kanuunat Miehet 2:28.98 +0:43.44
92nd 35 Leino Miikka Tres Pajeros M40 2:29.62 +0:44.08
93rd 51 Pirilä Ville KaPa-65 M40 2:29.93 +0:44.39
94th 83 Koistinen Ari   Miehet 2:30.87 +0:45.33
95th 48 Ahlqviist Eero Lohja Trails Miehet 2:31.90 +0:46.36
96th 81 Sulo Eetu   Hardtail 2:31.99 +0:46.45
97th 54 Lindström Kai MTBCF M40 2:32.07 +0:46.53
98th 99 Valopaasi Matti KA-PA 65 M40 2:32.36 +0:46.82
99th 37 Von Freymann Sebastian   Hardtail 2:33.22 +0:47.68
100th 41 Karlsson Oskari YKK Miehet 2:33.30 +0:47.76
101st 78 Tuomi Antti   Miehet 2:33.31 +0:47.77
102nd 96 Rantanen Juha-Pekka   Miehet 2:33.97 +0:48.43
103rd 119 Kuparinen Simo   Miehet 2:34.18 +0:48.64
104th 80 Hintikka Samuli   M40 2:37.96 +0:52.42
105th 112 Nieminen Julle YKK Miehet 2:40.04 +0:54.50
106th 138 Koivisto-Peltola Kati   eBike 2:40.75 +0:55.21
107th 158 Menestrina Jutta Mud Cakes Naiset 2:40.95 +0:55.41
108th 136 Jokelainen Juhapekka Nordicrides eBike 2:41.02 +0:55.48
109th 157 Viitanen Jenni   Naiset 2:41.15 +0:55.61
110th 123 Mäkelä Aarni   alle 21v. 2:41.33 +0:55.79
111th 145 Haukipuro Tino Habanero Mountain Bikers 14-16v. 2:41.41 +0:55.87
112th 114 Salonen Eero   Miehet 2:41.50 +0:55.96
113th 53 Peltonen Mika Rideep Hardtail 2:42.80 +0:57.26
114th 69 Suur-Hamari Lasse Team Tuska Miehet 2:45.71 +1:00.17
115th 144 Ahokas Aaro   14-16v. 2:46.94 +1:01.40
116th 111 Vepsä Joni   Miehet 2:47.40 +1:01.86
117th 140 Turkka Aaron Magic Pony Racing 14-16v. 2:49.24 +1:03.70
118th 143 Peltonen Santtu PMT 14-16v. 2:49.31 +1:03.77
119th 108 Haukipuro Jarkko Habanero Mountain Bikers Miehet 2:52.35 +1:06.81
120th 148 Pellikka Tuija   Naiset 2:54.15 +1:08.61
121st 156 Kilpeläinen Senja   Naiset 2:56.78 +1:11.24
122nd 153 Ekman Karin   Naiset 3:00.12 +1:14.58
123rd 109 Hänninen Paavo Oinilan alamäki / PAIMIO M40 3:03.46 +1:17.92
124th 76 Laakso Juha-Pekka   M40 3:09.14 +1:23.60
125th 146 Haukipuro Otto   14-16v. 3:11.32 +1:25.78
126th 62 Peltonen Arttu PMT Hardtail 3:12.06 +1:26.52
127th 159 Häyrynen Jenna   Naiset 3:26.18 +1:40.64
128th 149 Ahola Akira   Naiset 3:38.66 +1:53.12
129th 155 Eloranta Emmi   Naiset 5:43.61 +3:58.07
130th 66 Heikkilä Juha   Miehet 11:33.34 +9:47.80