Stage Results for Funduro Cup 2019 #5 Påminne - 29-syys-2019 - Provisional - Yleinen - EK4Y

...return to index

Yleinen - EK4Y

Pos No. Name Club Class Time Behind
1st 2 Wünscher Anton   Miehet 0:49.25  
2nd 124 Hoffren Tommi Iikan Pyörävarikko eBike 0:50.38 +0:01.13
3rd 10 Alanko Olli   Miehet 0:51.09 +0:01.84
4th 36 Pyy Andy Påminne Bike Park / Flowriders M40 0:51.70 +0:02.45
5th 4 Veikkolainen Kari Korson kaiku Miehet 0:52.09 +0:02.84
6th 3 Strömsholm Tony   Miehet 0:52.35 +0:03.10
7th 6 Andersson Kevin Sladi / OSM-MTB Miehet 0:52.76 +0:03.51
8th 1 Hart Jorma Modern sTalking Miehet 0:53.36 +0:04.11
9th 14 Temisevä Miika Muuratsalo Riders Miehet 0:53.42 +0:04.17
10th 129 Leppimaa Jarkko Mielakka Bikepark Racing Team eBike 0:53.68 +0:04.43
11th 15 Riiheläinen Riku SLADI/OSM-MTB/NILS FINLAND Hardtail 0:54.33 +0:05.08
12th 13 Lehtonen Antti MTBCF Miehet 0:54.69 +0:05.44
13th 139 Aaltonen Marko   eBike 0:54.74 +0:05.49
14th 38 Kuokka Ville ViSa Miehet 0:54.77 +0:05.52
15th 25 Pekkarinen Roope Iikan pyörävarikko/savo mtb alle 21v. 0:54.82 +0:05.57
16th 12 Tuomala Jaakko Afterride M40 0:54.98 +0:05.73
17th 141 Hämäläinen Elias Fun with Scott 14-16v. 0:55.02 +0:05.77
18th 9 Taimela Jani   Miehet 0:55.44 +0:06.19
19th 70 Pohjonen Mika   Miehet 0:55.64 +0:06.39
20th 95 Söderström Kjell   Miehet 0:55.85 +0:06.60
21st 11 Nousiainen Peetu   Miehet 0:56.00 +0:06.75
22nd 44 Jaakkola Marko Zuuliksen Zykä Klubi M40 0:56.08 +0:06.83
23rd 47 Mäkelä Miikka Orbea Suomi / AsenneSurf Hardtail 0:56.10 +0:06.85
24th 22 Siljama Oskar   Miehet 0:56.14 +0:06.89
25th= 64 Niemeier Otto   Miehet 0:56.18 +0:06.93
25th= 18 Sihto Jussi mtbcf M40 0:56.18 +0:06.93
27th 24 Rossi Joel Team Top100? Miehet 0:56.32 +0:07.07
28th 8 Soul Jorma Modern sTalking Miehet 0:56.40 +0:07.15
29th 73 Veijalainen Teppo   Miehet 0:56.50 +0:07.25
30th 115 Salo Saku   Miehet 0:56.70 +0:07.45
31st 16 Elo Jesse GIRO/ROCK MACHINE Miehet 0:56.97 +0:07.72
32nd 46 Ruohonen Antti HTCC Miehet 0:57.09 +0:07.84
33rd 17 Lindholm Mathias Metsäkerho Miehet 0:57.26 +0:08.01
34th 21 Puikkonen Antti   Hardtail 0:57.41 +0:08.16
35th 88 Stanfield Samuel   Miehet 0:57.57 +0:08.32
36th 131 Jukka Jussi   eBike 0:57.60 +0:08.35
37th 20 Hämäläinen Ismo   Miehet 0:57.84 +0:08.59
38th 5 Kumpunen Anttoni Focus Bikes/Larunpyörä.com Miehet 0:57.85 +0:08.60
39th 19 Lämsä Pietro VÄKEVÄmtb Miehet 0:57.86 +0:08.61
40th 45 Valkonen Iiro Bikepoli M40 0:57.92 +0:08.67
41st 137 Malassu Justus Iikan Pyörävarikko eBike 0:57.96 +0:08.71
42nd 74 Romppanen Jarno KP Special shredders M40 0:58.02 +0:08.77
43rd 110 Ruotsalainen Juho   Miehet 0:58.17 +0:08.92
44th 78 Tuomi Antti   Miehet 0:58.22 +0:08.97
45th 23 Föhr Timo Keli / Club Alapelti Factory Racing Miehet 0:58.25 +0:09.00
46th 107 Ahlholm Juha   Miehet 0:58.34 +0:09.09
47th 29 Järvinen Tomi MTBCF M40 0:58.50 +0:09.25
48th 142 Helgas Hugo Trail Riders Vaasa 14-16v. 0:58.51 +0:09.26
49th 30 Laitinen Toni   Miehet 0:58.79 +0:09.54
50th 27 Londen Timo   M40 0:58.82 +0:09.57
51st 59 Kaarlela Pekka AGMCrewfreeracing Miehet 0:59.04 +0:09.79
52nd 126 Pulkkinen Toni Iikan Pyörävarikko eBike 0:59.13 +0:09.88
53rd 104 Teerihalme Santtu Reaktor Stanga Racing Miehet 1:00.16 +0:10.91
54th 32 Tuominen Janne Uniset Miehet 1:00.56 +0:11.31
55th 118 Laine Pyry   Miehet 1:00.88 +0:11.63
56th 113 Vainio Valtteri   Miehet 1:00.96 +0:11.71
57th 128 Kanerva Mika Team ylämäkipyöräily eBike 1:01.02 +0:11.77
58th 114 Salonen Eero   Miehet 1:01.18 +0:11.93
59th 7 Päivinen Ville Miikka on paras! Hardtail 1:01.24 +0:11.99
60th 97 Hiltunen Juho   Hardtail 1:01.26 +0:12.01
61st 90 Krestin Sergei   Hardtail 1:01.27 +0:12.02
62nd 42 Juopperi Toni   M40 1:01.39 +0:12.14
63rd 119 Kuparinen Simo   Miehet 1:01.53 +0:12.28
64th 57 Jaskari Matti Rideep Miehet 1:01.93 +0:12.68
65th 121 Lundén Anton Ei ole alle 21v. 1:02.14 +0:12.89
66th 55 Merioja Ville Tres Pajeros M40 1:02.15 +0:12.90
67th 94 Bliss Olli Påminne Bike Park / Flowriders Miehet 1:02.25 +0:13.00
68th 65 Harju Teppo Hmtb Miehet 1:02.29 +0:13.04
69th 85 Korpela Kaius   M40 1:02.34 +0:13.09
70th 77 Leppänen Tero-Mikael   M40 1:02.37 +0:13.12
71st 91 Ruokolainen Timo   Miehet 1:02.38 +0:13.13
72nd 134 Packalén Henrik   eBike 1:02.44 +0:13.19
73rd 28 Ådahl Jockum Metsäkerho MTB M40 1:02.81 +0:13.56
74th 87 Forsström Mikael   Miehet 1:02.87 +0:13.62
75th 105 Perämäki Valtteri   Miehet 1:03.03 +0:13.78
76th 80 Hintikka Samuli   M40 1:03.35 +0:14.10
77th 130 Korpinurmi Miikka   eBike 1:03.61 +0:14.36
78th 140 Turkka Aaron Magic Pony Racing 14-16v. 1:03.67 +0:14.42
79th 100 Heino Ville   Miehet 1:03.70 +0:14.45
80th 69 Suur-Hamari Lasse Team Tuska Miehet 1:03.79 +0:14.54
81st 35 Leino Miikka Tres Pajeros M40 1:04.24 +0:14.99
82nd 33 Pyöriäinen Jarmo   Miehet 1:04.82 +0:15.57
83rd 60 Räisänen Heikki Team Cahva Alumni Miehet 1:05.01 +0:15.76
84th 154 Raikunen Pauliina   Naiset 1:05.17 +0:15.92
85th 117 Sillanpää Tyko Metsäkerho MTB Miehet 1:05.54 +0:16.29
86th 48 Ahlqviist Eero Lohja Trails Miehet 1:05.63 +0:16.38
87th 37 Von Freymann Sebastian   Hardtail 1:06.14 +0:16.89
88th 79 Kivekäs Mikael Kaupin Kanuunat Miehet 1:06.28 +0:17.03
89th 82 Vanha-Rauvola Veli-Matti   Miehet 1:06.32 +0:17.07
90th 43 Laine Tero EFR Miehet 1:06.39 +0:17.14
91st 41 Karlsson Oskari YKK Miehet 1:06.76 +0:17.51
92nd 34 Lahti Esko Reaktor Stanga Racing Miehet 1:06.84 +0:17.59
93rd 132 Koponen Ari   eBike 1:06.87 +0:17.62
94th 83 Koistinen Ari   Miehet 1:07.14 +0:17.89
95th 86 Kaskisto Juhani   Miehet 1:07.21 +0:17.96
96th 96 Rantanen Juha-Pekka   Miehet 1:07.25 +0:18.00
97th 106 Leskinen Hannu KuPu M40 1:07.32 +0:18.07
98th 145 Haukipuro Tino Habanero Mountain Bikers 14-16v. 1:07.36 +0:18.11
99th= 157 Viitanen Jenni   Naiset 1:07.74 +0:18.49
99th= 147 Saltevo Saana Muuratsalo Riders Naiset 1:07.74 +0:18.49
101st 116 Harava Johannes   Miehet 1:07.81 +0:18.56
102nd 92 Nurminen Janne   Miehet 1:08.15 +0:18.90
103rd 54 Lindström Kai MTBCF M40 1:08.17 +0:18.92
104th 127 Hakala Petri HHCMB eBike 1:08.85 +0:19.60
105th 143 Peltonen Santtu PMT 14-16v. 1:08.88 +0:19.63
106th 81 Sulo Eetu   Hardtail 1:09.19 +0:19.94
107th 112 Nieminen Julle YKK Miehet 1:09.82 +0:20.57
108th 156 Kilpeläinen Senja   Naiset 1:10.01 +0:20.76
109th 51 Pirilä Ville KaPa-65 M40 1:10.17 +0:20.92
110th 153 Ekman Karin   Naiset 1:10.33 +0:21.08
111th 40 Silvennoinen Tomi   Miehet 1:10.63 +0:21.38
112th 158 Menestrina Jutta Mud Cakes Naiset 1:10.71 +0:21.46
113th 122 Pirinen Tomi HHCMB alle 21v. 1:10.97 +0:21.72
114th 76 Laakso Juha-Pekka   M40 1:12.11 +0:22.86
115th 108 Haukipuro Jarkko Habanero Mountain Bikers Miehet 1:12.13 +0:22.88
116th 148 Pellikka Tuija   Naiset 1:12.26 +0:23.01
117th 99 Valopaasi Matti KA-PA 65 M40 1:12.36 +0:23.11
118th 146 Haukipuro Otto   14-16v. 1:13.13 +0:23.88
119th 103 Laamanen Santeri   Hardtail 1:13.19 +0:23.94
120th 62 Peltonen Arttu PMT Hardtail 1:14.08 +0:24.83
121st 111 Vepsä Joni   Miehet 1:15.08 +0:25.83
122nd 66 Heikkilä Juha   Miehet 1:15.12 +0:25.87
123rd 144 Ahokas Aaro   14-16v. 1:15.95 +0:26.70
124th 155 Eloranta Emmi   Naiset 1:16.22 +0:26.97
125th 53 Peltonen Mika Rideep Hardtail 1:16.31 +0:27.06
126th 123 Mäkelä Aarni   alle 21v. 1:17.88 +0:28.63
127th 149 Ahola Akira   Naiset 1:18.15 +0:28.90
128th 138 Koivisto-Peltola Kati   eBike 1:19.55 +0:30.30
129th 159 Häyrynen Jenna   Naiset 1:23.02 +0:33.77
130th 52 Majuri Timo KaPa-65 M40 1:26.37 +0:37.12
131st 109 Hänninen Paavo Oinilan alamäki / PAIMIO M40 1:28.09 +0:38.84
132nd 75 Kuusela Timo MTBCF M40 1:36.57 +0:47.32
133rd 136 Jokelainen Juhapekka Nordicrides eBike 4:26.67 +3:37.42
134th 26 Hietakangas Jukka Väkevä-MTB Miehet 8:09.28 +7:20.03
135th 61 Pyykkönen Esa KaPa-65 / VSPY / Team Kalliopolku Miehet 8:52.64 +8:03.39