Stage Results for Funduro Cup 2019 #5 Påminne - 29-syys-2019 - Provisional - Yleinen - EK3Y

...return to index

Yleinen - EK3Y

Pos No. Name Club Class Time Behind
1st 2 Wünscher Anton   Miehet 1:19.18  
2nd 10 Alanko Olli   Miehet 1:21.91 +0:02.73
3rd 124 Hoffren Tommi Iikan Pyörävarikko eBike 1:23.63 +0:04.45
4th 3 Strömsholm Tony   Miehet 1:24.21 +0:05.03
5th 1 Hart Jorma Modern sTalking Miehet 1:24.67 +0:05.49
6th 4 Veikkolainen Kari Korson kaiku Miehet 1:24.75 +0:05.57
7th 36 Pyy Andy Påminne Bike Park / Flowriders M40 1:25.53 +0:06.35
8th 139 Aaltonen Marko   eBike 1:27.35 +0:08.17
9th 14 Temisevä Miika Muuratsalo Riders Miehet 1:27.37 +0:08.19
10th 8 Soul Jorma Modern sTalking Miehet 1:27.79 +0:08.61
11th 9 Taimela Jani   Miehet 1:28.25 +0:09.07
12th 22 Siljama Oskar   Miehet 1:28.45 +0:09.27
13th 137 Malassu Justus Iikan Pyörävarikko eBike 1:28.71 +0:09.53
14th 13 Lehtonen Antti MTBCF Miehet 1:29.02 +0:09.84
15th 18 Sihto Jussi mtbcf M40 1:30.01 +0:10.83
16th 126 Pulkkinen Toni Iikan Pyörävarikko eBike 1:30.21 +0:11.03
17th 15 Riiheläinen Riku SLADI/OSM-MTB/NILS FINLAND Hardtail 1:30.69 +0:11.51
18th 70 Pohjonen Mika   Miehet 1:30.82 +0:11.64
19th 74 Romppanen Jarno KP Special shredders M40 1:30.94 +0:11.76
20th 141 Hämäläinen Elias Fun with Scott 14-16v. 1:31.58 +0:12.40
21st 6 Andersson Kevin Sladi / OSM-MTB Miehet 1:31.70 +0:12.52
22nd 11 Nousiainen Peetu   Miehet 1:31.80 +0:12.62
23rd 12 Tuomala Jaakko Afterride M40 1:32.02 +0:12.84
24th 23 Föhr Timo Keli / Club Alapelti Factory Racing Miehet 1:32.22 +0:13.04
25th 115 Salo Saku   Miehet 1:32.74 +0:13.56
26th 47 Mäkelä Miikka Orbea Suomi / AsenneSurf Hardtail 1:32.86 +0:13.68
27th 131 Jukka Jussi   eBike 1:33.15 +0:13.97
28th 46 Ruohonen Antti HTCC Miehet 1:33.54 +0:14.36
29th 5 Kumpunen Anttoni Focus Bikes/Larunpyörä.com Miehet 1:33.82 +0:14.64
30th 95 Söderström Kjell   Miehet 1:33.91 +0:14.73
31st 26 Hietakangas Jukka Väkevä-MTB Miehet 1:34.26 +0:15.08
32nd 25 Pekkarinen Roope Iikan pyörävarikko/savo mtb alle 21v. 1:34.52 +0:15.34
33rd 129 Leppimaa Jarkko Mielakka Bikepark Racing Team eBike 1:34.64 +0:15.46
34th 27 Londen Timo   M40 1:34.83 +0:15.65
35th 30 Laitinen Toni   Miehet 1:35.40 +0:16.22
36th 19 Lämsä Pietro VÄKEVÄmtb Miehet 1:35.64 +0:16.46
37th 24 Rossi Joel Team Top100? Miehet 1:35.71 +0:16.53
38th 127 Hakala Petri HHCMB eBike 1:35.74 +0:16.56
39th 17 Lindholm Mathias Metsäkerho Miehet 1:36.09 +0:16.91
40th 16 Elo Jesse GIRO/ROCK MACHINE Miehet 1:36.12 +0:16.94
41st 142 Helgas Hugo Trail Riders Vaasa 14-16v. 1:36.45 +0:17.27
42nd 65 Harju Teppo Hmtb Miehet 1:36.59 +0:17.41
43rd 59 Kaarlela Pekka AGMCrewfreeracing Miehet 1:36.75 +0:17.57
44th 61 Pyykkönen Esa KaPa-65 / VSPY / Team Kalliopolku Miehet 1:36.84 +0:17.66
45th 73 Veijalainen Teppo   Miehet 1:37.15 +0:17.97
46th 78 Tuomi Antti   Miehet 1:37.58 +0:18.40
47th 107 Ahlholm Juha   Miehet 1:37.70 +0:18.52
48th 104 Teerihalme Santtu Reaktor Stanga Racing Miehet 1:37.95 +0:18.77
49th 38 Kuokka Ville ViSa Miehet 1:38.24 +0:19.06
50th 43 Laine Tero EFR Miehet 1:38.41 +0:19.23
51st 64 Niemeier Otto   Miehet 1:38.52 +0:19.34
52nd 113 Vainio Valtteri   Miehet 1:38.65 +0:19.47
53rd 20 Hämäläinen Ismo   Miehet 1:38.79 +0:19.61
54th 94 Bliss Olli Påminne Bike Park / Flowriders Miehet 1:39.18 +0:20.00
55th 21 Puikkonen Antti   Hardtail 1:39.69 +0:20.51
56th 7 Päivinen Ville Miikka on paras! Hardtail 1:40.35 +0:21.17
57th 28 Ådahl Jockum Metsäkerho MTB M40 1:40.64 +0:21.46
58th 32 Tuominen Janne Uniset Miehet 1:41.22 +0:22.04
59th 55 Merioja Ville Tres Pajeros M40 1:41.65 +0:22.47
60th 45 Valkonen Iiro Bikepoli M40 1:41.94 +0:22.76
61st 128 Kanerva Mika Team ylämäkipyöräily eBike 1:42.01 +0:22.83
62nd 60 Räisänen Heikki Team Cahva Alumni Miehet 1:42.34 +0:23.16
63rd 110 Ruotsalainen Juho   Miehet 1:42.37 +0:23.19
64th 44 Jaakkola Marko Zuuliksen Zykä Klubi M40 1:43.16 +0:23.98
65th 118 Laine Pyry   Miehet 1:43.24 +0:24.06
66th 100 Heino Ville   Miehet 1:43.81 +0:24.63
67th 90 Krestin Sergei   Hardtail 1:44.37 +0:25.19
68th 57 Jaskari Matti Rideep Miehet 1:44.62 +0:25.44
69th 29 Järvinen Tomi MTBCF M40 1:45.00 +0:25.82
70th 132 Koponen Ari   eBike 1:45.01 +0:25.83
71st 91 Ruokolainen Timo   Miehet 1:45.84 +0:26.66
72nd 88 Stanfield Samuel   Miehet 1:46.37 +0:27.19
73rd 122 Pirinen Tomi HHCMB alle 21v. 1:46.47 +0:27.29
74th 34 Lahti Esko Reaktor Stanga Racing Miehet 1:46.96 +0:27.78
75th 51 Pirilä Ville KaPa-65 M40 1:47.13 +0:27.95
76th 106 Leskinen Hannu KuPu M40 1:47.14 +0:27.96
77th 82 Vanha-Rauvola Veli-Matti   Miehet 1:47.38 +0:28.20
78th 42 Juopperi Toni   M40 1:48.22 +0:29.04
79th 97 Hiltunen Juho   Hardtail 1:48.35 +0:29.17
80th 116 Harava Johannes   Miehet 1:49.03 +0:29.85
81st 77 Leppänen Tero-Mikael   M40 1:49.49 +0:30.31
82nd 121 Lundén Anton Ei ole alle 21v. 1:49.50 +0:30.32
83rd 130 Korpinurmi Miikka   eBike 1:49.61 +0:30.43
84th 37 Von Freymann Sebastian   Hardtail 1:49.62 +0:30.44
85th 33 Pyöriäinen Jarmo   Miehet 1:49.63 +0:30.45
86th 87 Forsström Mikael   Miehet 1:50.07 +0:30.89
87th 35 Leino Miikka Tres Pajeros M40 1:50.69 +0:31.51
88th 154 Raikunen Pauliina   Naiset 1:50.93 +0:31.75
89th 119 Kuparinen Simo   Miehet 1:52.30 +0:33.12
90th 79 Kivekäs Mikael Kaupin Kanuunat Miehet 1:53.12 +0:33.94
91st 117 Sillanpää Tyko Metsäkerho MTB Miehet 1:53.15 +0:33.97
92nd 114 Salonen Eero   Miehet 1:53.25 +0:34.07
93rd 81 Sulo Eetu   Hardtail 1:54.97 +0:35.79
94th 140 Turkka Aaron Magic Pony Racing 14-16v. 1:55.16 +0:35.98
95th 86 Kaskisto Juhani   Miehet 1:55.85 +0:36.67
96th 105 Perämäki Valtteri   Miehet 1:56.07 +0:36.89
97th 134 Packalén Henrik   eBike 1:56.72 +0:37.54
98th 147 Saltevo Saana Muuratsalo Riders Naiset 1:56.75 +0:37.57
99th 85 Korpela Kaius   M40 1:57.70 +0:38.52
100th 92 Nurminen Janne   Miehet 1:58.72 +0:39.54
101st 69 Suur-Hamari Lasse Team Tuska Miehet 1:59.35 +0:40.17
102nd 54 Lindström Kai MTBCF M40 1:59.94 +0:40.76
103rd 99 Valopaasi Matti KA-PA 65 M40 2:00.23 +0:41.05
104th 80 Hintikka Samuli   M40 2:01.13 +0:41.95
105th 41 Karlsson Oskari YKK Miehet 2:01.95 +0:42.77
106th 157 Viitanen Jenni   Naiset 2:02.71 +0:43.53
107th 111 Vepsä Joni   Miehet 2:02.83 +0:43.65
108th 156 Kilpeläinen Senja   Naiset 2:04.08 +0:44.90
109th 83 Koistinen Ari   Miehet 2:04.69 +0:45.51
110th 96 Rantanen Juha-Pekka   Miehet 2:05.40 +0:46.22
111th 158 Menestrina Jutta Mud Cakes Naiset 2:06.12 +0:46.94
112th 40 Silvennoinen Tomi   Miehet 2:08.51 +0:49.33
113th 53 Peltonen Mika Rideep Hardtail 2:08.55 +0:49.37
114th 108 Haukipuro Jarkko Habanero Mountain Bikers Miehet 2:08.71 +0:49.53
115th 48 Ahlqviist Eero Lohja Trails Miehet 2:09.62 +0:50.44
116th 145 Haukipuro Tino Habanero Mountain Bikers 14-16v. 2:09.72 +0:50.54
117th 66 Heikkilä Juha   Miehet 2:10.30 +0:51.12
118th 123 Mäkelä Aarni   alle 21v. 2:10.64 +0:51.46
119th 76 Laakso Juha-Pekka   M40 2:12.28 +0:53.10
120th 52 Majuri Timo KaPa-65 M40 2:14.24 +0:55.06
121st 143 Peltonen Santtu PMT 14-16v. 2:14.86 +0:55.68
122nd 112 Nieminen Julle YKK Miehet 2:15.62 +0:56.44
123rd 153 Ekman Karin   Naiset 2:15.91 +0:56.73
124th 148 Pellikka Tuija   Naiset 2:17.20 +0:58.02
125th 136 Jokelainen Juhapekka Nordicrides eBike 2:19.32 +1:00.14
126th 155 Eloranta Emmi   Naiset 2:21.90 +1:02.72
127th 146 Haukipuro Otto   14-16v. 2:26.07 +1:06.89
128th 62 Peltonen Arttu PMT Hardtail 2:26.83 +1:07.65
129th 159 Häyrynen Jenna   Naiset 2:30.46 +1:11.28
130th 138 Koivisto-Peltola Kati   eBike 2:43.02 +1:23.84
131st 144 Ahokas Aaro   14-16v. 2:44.76 +1:25.58
132nd 109 Hänninen Paavo Oinilan alamäki / PAIMIO M40 2:55.14 +1:35.96
133rd 149 Ahola Akira   Naiset 3:08.04 +1:48.86
134th 75 Kuusela Timo MTBCF M40 4:56.95 +3:37.77