Stage Results for Funduro Cup 2019 #5 Påminne - 29-syys-2019 - Provisional - Yleinen - EK2Y

...return to index

Yleinen - EK2Y

Pos No. Name Club Class Time Behind
1st 2 Wünscher Anton   Miehet 1:01.40  
2nd 1 Hart Jorma Modern sTalking Miehet 1:08.02 +0:06.62
3rd 3 Strömsholm Tony   Miehet 1:08.23 +0:06.83
4th 4 Veikkolainen Kari Korson kaiku Miehet 1:09.04 +0:07.64
5th 139 Aaltonen Marko   eBike 1:09.66 +0:08.26
6th 8 Soul Jorma Modern sTalking Miehet 1:10.70 +0:09.30
7th 9 Taimela Jani   Miehet 1:11.05 +0:09.65
8th 124 Hoffren Tommi Iikan Pyörävarikko eBike 1:11.22 +0:09.82
9th 10 Alanko Olli   Miehet 1:12.09 +0:10.69
10th 13 Lehtonen Antti MTBCF Miehet 1:12.76 +0:11.36
11th 18 Sihto Jussi mtbcf M40 1:12.81 +0:11.41
12th 36 Pyy Andy Påminne Bike Park / Flowriders M40 1:13.00 +0:11.60
13th 6 Andersson Kevin Sladi / OSM-MTB Miehet 1:13.33 +0:11.93
14th 70 Pohjonen Mika   Miehet 1:13.82 +0:12.42
15th 137 Malassu Justus Iikan Pyörävarikko eBike 1:13.92 +0:12.52
16th 126 Pulkkinen Toni Iikan Pyörävarikko eBike 1:14.04 +0:12.64
17th 14 Temisevä Miika Muuratsalo Riders Miehet 1:14.06 +0:12.66
18th 44 Jaakkola Marko Zuuliksen Zykä Klubi M40 1:14.08 +0:12.68
19th 113 Vainio Valtteri   Miehet 1:14.11 +0:12.71
20th 16 Elo Jesse GIRO/ROCK MACHINE Miehet 1:14.34 +0:12.94
21st 43 Laine Tero EFR Miehet 1:14.53 +0:13.13
22nd 17 Lindholm Mathias Metsäkerho Miehet 1:15.05 +0:13.65
23rd 74 Romppanen Jarno KP Special shredders M40 1:16.01 +0:14.61
24th 88 Stanfield Samuel   Miehet 1:16.10 +0:14.70
25th 25 Pekkarinen Roope Iikan pyörävarikko/savo mtb alle 21v. 1:16.14 +0:14.74
26th 26 Hietakangas Jukka Väkevä-MTB Miehet 1:16.26 +0:14.86
27th 12 Tuomala Jaakko Afterride M40 1:16.74 +0:15.34
28th 24 Rossi Joel Team Top100? Miehet 1:16.75 +0:15.35
29th 129 Leppimaa Jarkko Mielakka Bikepark Racing Team eBike 1:16.85 +0:15.45
30th 127 Hakala Petri HHCMB eBike 1:17.01 +0:15.61
31st 29 Järvinen Tomi MTBCF M40 1:17.09 +0:15.69
32nd 142 Helgas Hugo Trail Riders Vaasa 14-16v. 1:17.15 +0:15.75
33rd 27 Londen Timo   M40 1:17.38 +0:15.98
34th 61 Pyykkönen Esa KaPa-65 / VSPY / Team Kalliopolku Miehet 1:17.67 +0:16.27
35th 131 Jukka Jussi   eBike 1:17.69 +0:16.29
36th 5 Kumpunen Anttoni Focus Bikes/Larunpyörä.com Miehet 1:17.93 +0:16.53
37th 22 Siljama Oskar   Miehet 1:18.02 +0:16.62
38th 19 Lämsä Pietro VÄKEVÄmtb Miehet 1:18.44 +0:17.04
39th 30 Laitinen Toni   Miehet 1:18.48 +0:17.08
40th 7 Päivinen Ville Miikka on paras! Hardtail 1:18.71 +0:17.31
41st 95 Söderström Kjell   Miehet 1:18.77 +0:17.37
42nd 141 Hämäläinen Elias Fun with Scott 14-16v. 1:19.28 +0:17.88
43rd 115 Salo Saku   Miehet 1:19.43 +0:18.03
44th 21 Puikkonen Antti   Hardtail 1:19.47 +0:18.07
45th 104 Teerihalme Santtu Reaktor Stanga Racing Miehet 1:19.51 +0:18.11
46th 15 Riiheläinen Riku SLADI/OSM-MTB/NILS FINLAND Hardtail 1:20.39 +0:18.99
47th 60 Räisänen Heikki Team Cahva Alumni Miehet 1:20.40 +0:19.00
48th 46 Ruohonen Antti HTCC Miehet 1:20.50 +0:19.10
49th 59 Kaarlela Pekka AGMCrewfreeracing Miehet 1:21.08 +0:19.68
50th 107 Ahlholm Juha   Miehet 1:21.97 +0:20.57
51st 47 Mäkelä Miikka Orbea Suomi / AsenneSurf Hardtail 1:22.64 +0:21.24
52nd 23 Föhr Timo Keli / Club Alapelti Factory Racing Miehet 1:23.06 +0:21.66
53rd 128 Kanerva Mika Team ylämäkipyöräily eBike 1:23.51 +0:22.11
54th 64 Niemeier Otto   Miehet 1:23.58 +0:22.18
55th 121 Lundén Anton Ei ole alle 21v. 1:23.61 +0:22.21
56th 20 Hämäläinen Ismo   Miehet 1:23.85 +0:22.45
57th 110 Ruotsalainen Juho   Miehet 1:23.99 +0:22.59
58th 65 Harju Teppo Hmtb Miehet 1:24.00 +0:22.60
59th 73 Veijalainen Teppo   Miehet 1:24.59 +0:23.19
60th 122 Pirinen Tomi HHCMB alle 21v. 1:24.68 +0:23.28
61st 38 Kuokka Ville ViSa Miehet 1:24.98 +0:23.58
62nd 28 Ådahl Jockum Metsäkerho MTB M40 1:25.09 +0:23.69
63rd 78 Tuomi Antti   Miehet 1:25.16 +0:23.76
64th 45 Valkonen Iiro Bikepoli M40 1:25.18 +0:23.78
65th 130 Korpinurmi Miikka   eBike 1:25.76 +0:24.36
66th 32 Tuominen Janne Uniset Miehet 1:25.95 +0:24.55
67th 90 Krestin Sergei   Hardtail 1:26.71 +0:25.31
68th 82 Vanha-Rauvola Veli-Matti   Miehet 1:28.20 +0:26.80
69th 87 Forsström Mikael   Miehet 1:28.48 +0:27.08
70th 55 Merioja Ville Tres Pajeros M40 1:29.00 +0:27.60
71st 100 Heino Ville   Miehet 1:29.18 +0:27.78
72nd 34 Lahti Esko Reaktor Stanga Racing Miehet 1:29.41 +0:28.01
73rd 118 Laine Pyry   Miehet 1:29.56 +0:28.16
74th 154 Raikunen Pauliina   Naiset 1:30.09 +0:28.69
75th 85 Korpela Kaius   M40 1:30.70 +0:29.30
76th 147 Saltevo Saana Muuratsalo Riders Naiset 1:30.74 +0:29.34
77th 57 Jaskari Matti Rideep Miehet 1:31.04 +0:29.64
78th 94 Bliss Olli Påminne Bike Park / Flowriders Miehet 1:31.14 +0:29.74
79th 106 Leskinen Hannu KuPu M40 1:31.54 +0:30.14
80th 33 Pyöriäinen Jarmo   Miehet 1:31.75 +0:30.35
81st 114 Salonen Eero   Miehet 1:33.36 +0:31.96
82nd 97 Hiltunen Juho   Hardtail 1:33.75 +0:32.35
83rd= 35 Leino Miikka Tres Pajeros M40 1:33.80 +0:32.40
83rd= 119 Kuparinen Simo   Miehet 1:33.80 +0:32.40
85th 91 Ruokolainen Timo   Miehet 1:34.07 +0:32.67
86th 37 Von Freymann Sebastian   Hardtail 1:34.17 +0:32.77
87th 54 Lindström Kai MTBCF M40 1:35.74 +0:34.34
88th 51 Pirilä Ville KaPa-65 M40 1:35.80 +0:34.40
89th 92 Nurminen Janne   Miehet 1:36.50 +0:35.10
90th 105 Perämäki Valtteri   Miehet 1:36.53 +0:35.13
91st 116 Harava Johannes   Miehet 1:37.03 +0:35.63
92nd 48 Ahlqviist Eero Lohja Trails Miehet 1:38.30 +0:36.90
93rd 117 Sillanpää Tyko Metsäkerho MTB Miehet 1:39.27 +0:37.87
94th 157 Viitanen Jenni   Naiset 1:39.45 +0:38.05
95th 41 Karlsson Oskari YKK Miehet 1:40.11 +0:38.71
96th 96 Rantanen Juha-Pekka   Miehet 1:40.55 +0:39.15
97th 145 Haukipuro Tino Habanero Mountain Bikers 14-16v. 1:40.65 +0:39.25
98th 76 Laakso Juha-Pekka   M40 1:40.95 +0:39.55
99th 158 Menestrina Jutta Mud Cakes Naiset 1:41.15 +0:39.75
100th 99 Valopaasi Matti KA-PA 65 M40 1:41.33 +0:39.93
101st 66 Heikkilä Juha   Miehet 1:41.65 +0:40.25
102nd 156 Kilpeläinen Senja   Naiset 1:41.68 +0:40.28
103rd 134 Packalén Henrik   eBike 1:42.12 +0:40.72
104th= 123 Mäkelä Aarni   alle 21v. 1:42.68 +0:41.28
104th= 79 Kivekäs Mikael Kaupin Kanuunat Miehet 1:42.68 +0:41.28
106th 86 Kaskisto Juhani   Miehet 1:42.82 +0:41.42
107th 53 Peltonen Mika Rideep Hardtail 1:43.30 +0:41.90
108th 83 Koistinen Ari   Miehet 1:43.65 +0:42.25
109th 148 Pellikka Tuija   Naiset 1:46.13 +0:44.73
110th 77 Leppänen Tero-Mikael   M40 1:46.17 +0:44.77
111th 11 Nousiainen Peetu   Miehet 1:46.93 +0:45.53
112th 42 Juopperi Toni   M40 1:47.39 +0:45.99
113th 155 Eloranta Emmi   Naiset 1:49.25 +0:47.85
114th 111 Vepsä Joni   Miehet 1:49.27 +0:47.87
115th 80 Hintikka Samuli   M40 1:49.53 +0:48.13
116th 112 Nieminen Julle YKK Miehet 1:49.89 +0:48.49
117th 103 Laamanen Santeri   Hardtail 1:50.77 +0:49.37
118th= 69 Suur-Hamari Lasse Team Tuska Miehet 1:50.94 +0:49.54
118th= 143 Peltonen Santtu PMT 14-16v. 1:50.94 +0:49.54
120th 140 Turkka Aaron Magic Pony Racing 14-16v. 1:51.85 +0:50.45
121st 136 Jokelainen Juhapekka Nordicrides eBike 1:54.03 +0:52.63
122nd 132 Koponen Ari   eBike 1:54.57 +0:53.17
123rd 108 Haukipuro Jarkko Habanero Mountain Bikers Miehet 1:55.85 +0:54.45
124th 138 Koivisto-Peltola Kati   eBike 1:56.86 +0:55.46
125th 40 Silvennoinen Tomi   Miehet 1:57.52 +0:56.12
126th 153 Ekman Karin   Naiset 2:03.68 +1:02.28
127th 144 Ahokas Aaro   14-16v. 2:09.10 +1:07.70
128th 62 Peltonen Arttu PMT Hardtail 2:09.73 +1:08.33
129th 146 Haukipuro Otto   14-16v. 2:19.24 +1:17.84
130th 109 Hänninen Paavo Oinilan alamäki / PAIMIO M40 2:24.05 +1:22.65
131st 149 Ahola Akira   Naiset 2:26.18 +1:24.78
132nd 52 Majuri Timo KaPa-65 M40 2:27.69 +1:26.29
133rd 159 Häyrynen Jenna   Naiset 2:34.17 +1:32.77
134th 151 Muukkonen Anna Mud Cakes Naiset 2:56.69 +1:55.29
135th 150 Kassuk Anni   Naiset 3:04.41 +2:03.01
136th 81 Sulo Eetu   Hardtail 3:06.51 +2:05.11