Stage Results for Funduro Cup 2019 #5 Påminne - 29-syys-2019 - Provisional - Miehet - EK7Y

...return to index

Miehet - EK7Y

Pos No. Name Club Time Behind
1st 2 Wünscher Anton   0:24.51  
2nd 4 Veikkolainen Kari Korson kaiku 0:24.93 +0:00.42
3rd 6 Andersson Kevin Sladi / OSM-MTB 0:25.41 +0:00.90
4th 8 Soul Jorma Modern sTalking 0:25.47 +0:00.96
5th 3 Strömsholm Tony   0:25.59 +0:01.08
6th 9 Taimela Jani   0:25.61 +0:01.10
7th 113 Vainio Valtteri   0:26.18 +0:01.67
8th 13 Lehtonen Antti MTBCF 0:26.19 +0:01.68
9th 88 Stanfield Samuel   0:26.52 +0:02.01
10th 17 Lindholm Mathias Metsäkerho 0:26.64 +0:02.13
11th 24 Rossi Joel Team Top100? 0:26.71 +0:02.20
12th 14 Temisevä Miika Muuratsalo Riders 0:26.79 +0:02.28
13th 19 Lämsä Pietro VÄKEVÄmtb 0:26.80 +0:02.29
14th 22 Siljama Oskar   0:26.95 +0:02.44
15th 46 Ruohonen Antti HTCC 0:26.97 +0:02.46
16th 73 Veijalainen Teppo   0:26.99 +0:02.48
17th 23 Föhr Timo Keli / Club Alapelti Factory Racing 0:27.29 +0:02.78
18th 32 Tuominen Janne Uniset 0:27.35 +0:02.84
19th 5 Kumpunen Anttoni Focus Bikes/Larunpyörä.com 0:27.39 +0:02.88
20th 1 Hart Jorma Modern sTalking 0:27.43 +0:02.92
21st 104 Teerihalme Santtu Reaktor Stanga Racing 0:27.57 +0:03.06
22nd 82 Vanha-Rauvola Veli-Matti   0:27.76 +0:03.25
23rd 70 Pohjonen Mika   0:27.94 +0:03.43
24th 65 Harju Teppo Hmtb 0:28.11 +0:03.60
25th 117 Sillanpää Tyko Metsäkerho MTB 0:28.17 +0:03.66
26th 16 Elo Jesse GIRO/ROCK MACHINE 0:28.21 +0:03.70
27th 95 Söderström Kjell   0:28.28 +0:03.77
28th 30 Laitinen Toni   0:28.39 +0:03.88
29th 114 Salonen Eero   0:28.40 +0:03.89
30th 118 Laine Pyry   0:28.44 +0:03.93
31st 105 Perämäki Valtteri   0:28.50 +0:03.99
32nd= 43 Laine Tero EFR 0:28.62 +0:04.11
32nd= 78 Tuomi Antti   0:28.62 +0:04.11
34th 59 Kaarlela Pekka AGMCrewfreeracing 0:28.71 +0:04.20
35th 60 Räisänen Heikki Team Cahva Alumni 0:28.75 +0:04.24
36th 20 Hämäläinen Ismo   0:28.80 +0:04.29
37th 115 Salo Saku   0:28.89 +0:04.38
38th 11 Nousiainen Peetu   0:29.14 +0:04.63
39th 87 Forsström Mikael   0:29.16 +0:04.65
40th 100 Heino Ville   0:29.18 +0:04.67
41st 26 Hietakangas Jukka Väkevä-MTB 0:29.23 +0:04.72
42nd 38 Kuokka Ville ViSa 0:29.28 +0:04.77
43rd 64 Niemeier Otto   0:29.29 +0:04.78
44th 107 Ahlholm Juha   0:29.41 +0:04.90
45th 116 Harava Johannes   0:29.58 +0:05.07
46th 91 Ruokolainen Timo   0:29.63 +0:05.12
47th 119 Kuparinen Simo   0:29.81 +0:05.30
48th 48 Ahlqviist Eero Lohja Trails 0:30.00 +0:05.49
49th 83 Koistinen Ari   0:30.03 +0:05.52
50th 92 Nurminen Janne   0:30.14 +0:05.63
51st 34 Lahti Esko Reaktor Stanga Racing 0:30.26 +0:05.75
52nd 69 Suur-Hamari Lasse Team Tuska 0:30.50 +0:05.99
53rd 57 Jaskari Matti Rideep 0:30.55 +0:06.04
54th 96 Rantanen Juha-Pekka   0:30.57 +0:06.06
55th 33 Pyöriäinen Jarmo   0:30.62 +0:06.11
56th 94 Bliss Olli Påminne Bike Park / Flowriders 0:30.67 +0:06.16
57th 86 Kaskisto Juhani   0:30.73 +0:06.22
58th 111 Vepsä Joni   0:31.08 +0:06.57
59th 112 Nieminen Julle YKK 0:31.87 +0:07.36
60th 41 Karlsson Oskari YKK 0:32.00 +0:07.49
61st 79 Kivekäs Mikael Kaupin Kanuunat 0:32.26 +0:07.75
62nd 40 Silvennoinen Tomi   0:33.37 +0:08.86
63rd 66 Heikkilä Juha   0:33.88 +0:09.37
64th 108 Haukipuro Jarkko Habanero Mountain Bikers 0:34.75 +0:10.24
65th 10 Alanko Olli   0:37.59 +0:13.08