Stage Results for Funduro Cup 2019 #5 Påminne - 29-syys-2019 - Provisional - Miehet - EK6Y

...return to index

Miehet - EK6Y

Pos No. Name Club Time Behind
1st 1 Hart Jorma Modern sTalking 1:46.74  
2nd 2 Wünscher Anton   1:49.15 +0:02.41
3rd 4 Veikkolainen Kari Korson kaiku 1:52.08 +0:05.34
4th 8 Soul Jorma Modern sTalking 1:54.11 +0:07.37
5th 3 Strömsholm Tony   1:56.69 +0:09.95
6th 22 Siljama Oskar   1:59.65 +0:12.91
7th 9 Taimela Jani   2:02.60 +0:15.86
8th 5 Kumpunen Anttoni Focus Bikes/Larunpyörä.com 2:02.95 +0:16.21
9th 10 Alanko Olli   2:03.58 +0:16.84
10th 43 Laine Tero EFR 2:04.12 +0:17.38
11th 14 Temisevä Miika Muuratsalo Riders 2:04.20 +0:17.46
12th 23 Föhr Timo Keli / Club Alapelti Factory Racing 2:04.50 +0:17.76
13th 88 Stanfield Samuel   2:04.86 +0:18.12
14th 70 Pohjonen Mika   2:05.14 +0:18.40
15th 16 Elo Jesse GIRO/ROCK MACHINE 2:05.30 +0:18.56
16th 17 Lindholm Mathias Metsäkerho 2:06.46 +0:19.72
17th 46 Ruohonen Antti HTCC 2:06.63 +0:19.89
18th 104 Teerihalme Santtu Reaktor Stanga Racing 2:07.04 +0:20.30
19th 11 Nousiainen Peetu   2:08.49 +0:21.75
20th 13 Lehtonen Antti MTBCF 2:08.53 +0:21.79
21st 65 Harju Teppo Hmtb 2:08.56 +0:21.82
22nd 6 Andersson Kevin Sladi / OSM-MTB 2:09.54 +0:22.80
23rd 73 Veijalainen Teppo   2:09.85 +0:23.11
24th 115 Salo Saku   2:10.16 +0:23.42
25th 32 Tuominen Janne Uniset 2:11.60 +0:24.86
26th 100 Heino Ville   2:11.61 +0:24.87
27th 26 Hietakangas Jukka Väkevä-MTB 2:11.64 +0:24.90
28th 95 Söderström Kjell   2:11.77 +0:25.03
29th 30 Laitinen Toni   2:12.89 +0:26.15
30th 33 Pyöriäinen Jarmo   2:14.04 +0:27.30
31st 19 Lämsä Pietro VÄKEVÄmtb 2:14.76 +0:28.02
32nd 107 Ahlholm Juha   2:15.29 +0:28.55
33rd 94 Bliss Olli Påminne Bike Park / Flowriders 2:15.40 +0:28.66
34th 113 Vainio Valtteri   2:15.82 +0:29.08
35th 117 Sillanpää Tyko Metsäkerho MTB 2:16.37 +0:29.63
36th 57 Jaskari Matti Rideep 2:17.35 +0:30.61
37th 60 Räisänen Heikki Team Cahva Alumni 2:18.26 +0:31.52
38th 38 Kuokka Ville ViSa 2:18.59 +0:31.85
39th 92 Nurminen Janne   2:18.76 +0:32.02
40th 64 Niemeier Otto   2:18.90 +0:32.16
41st 82 Vanha-Rauvola Veli-Matti   2:19.18 +0:32.44
42nd 118 Laine Pyry   2:20.27 +0:33.53
43rd 24 Rossi Joel Team Top100? 2:21.80 +0:35.06
44th 91 Ruokolainen Timo   2:22.72 +0:35.98
45th 105 Perämäki Valtteri   2:23.03 +0:36.29
46th 59 Kaarlela Pekka AGMCrewfreeracing 2:24.45 +0:37.71
47th 34 Lahti Esko Reaktor Stanga Racing 2:25.04 +0:38.30
48th 86 Kaskisto Juhani   2:26.79 +0:40.05
49th 116 Harava Johannes   2:28.63 +0:41.89
50th 87 Forsström Mikael   2:28.74 +0:42.00
51st 40 Silvennoinen Tomi   2:28.84 +0:42.10
52nd 20 Hämäläinen Ismo   2:28.93 +0:42.19
53rd 79 Kivekäs Mikael Kaupin Kanuunat 2:28.98 +0:42.24
54th 83 Koistinen Ari   2:30.87 +0:44.13
55th 48 Ahlqviist Eero Lohja Trails 2:31.90 +0:45.16
56th 41 Karlsson Oskari YKK 2:33.30 +0:46.56
57th 78 Tuomi Antti   2:33.31 +0:46.57
58th 96 Rantanen Juha-Pekka   2:33.97 +0:47.23
59th 119 Kuparinen Simo   2:34.18 +0:47.44
60th 112 Nieminen Julle YKK 2:40.04 +0:53.30
61st 114 Salonen Eero   2:41.50 +0:54.76
62nd 69 Suur-Hamari Lasse Team Tuska 2:45.71 +0:58.97
63rd 111 Vepsä Joni   2:47.40 +1:00.66
64th 108 Haukipuro Jarkko Habanero Mountain Bikers 2:52.35 +1:05.61
65th 66 Heikkilä Juha   11:33.34 +9:46.60