Stage Results for Funduro Cup 2019 #5 Påminne - 29-syys-2019 - Provisional - Miehet - EK5Y

...return to index

Miehet - EK5Y

Pos No. Name Club Time Behind
1st 2 Wünscher Anton   1:03.14  
2nd 4 Veikkolainen Kari Korson kaiku 1:06.45 +0:03.31
3rd 1 Hart Jorma Modern sTalking 1:07.27 +0:04.13
4th 3 Strömsholm Tony   1:07.46 +0:04.32
5th 6 Andersson Kevin Sladi / OSM-MTB 1:08.04 +0:04.90
6th 14 Temisevä Miika Muuratsalo Riders 1:10.60 +0:07.46
7th 9 Taimela Jani   1:10.89 +0:07.75
8th 8 Soul Jorma Modern sTalking 1:10.91 +0:07.77
9th 10 Alanko Olli   1:11.16 +0:08.02
10th 13 Lehtonen Antti MTBCF 1:11.81 +0:08.67
11th 46 Ruohonen Antti HTCC 1:12.22 +0:09.08
12th 11 Nousiainen Peetu   1:12.28 +0:09.14
13th 17 Lindholm Mathias Metsäkerho 1:12.77 +0:09.63
14th 16 Elo Jesse GIRO/ROCK MACHINE 1:12.90 +0:09.76
15th 115 Salo Saku   1:13.00 +0:09.86
16th 19 Lämsä Pietro VÄKEVÄmtb 1:13.16 +0:10.02
17th 88 Stanfield Samuel   1:13.21 +0:10.07
18th 70 Pohjonen Mika   1:13.27 +0:10.13
19th 24 Rossi Joel Team Top100? 1:13.59 +0:10.45
20th 20 Hämäläinen Ismo   1:14.06 +0:10.92
21st 43 Laine Tero EFR 1:14.12 +0:10.98
22nd 107 Ahlholm Juha   1:14.25 +0:11.11
23rd 5 Kumpunen Anttoni Focus Bikes/Larunpyörä.com 1:14.75 +0:11.61
24th 22 Siljama Oskar   1:14.93 +0:11.79
25th 73 Veijalainen Teppo   1:15.01 +0:11.87
26th 26 Hietakangas Jukka Väkevä-MTB 1:15.27 +0:12.13
27th 64 Niemeier Otto   1:15.40 +0:12.26
28th 30 Laitinen Toni   1:15.63 +0:12.49
29th 95 Söderström Kjell   1:16.03 +0:12.89
30th 23 Föhr Timo Keli / Club Alapelti Factory Racing 1:17.06 +0:13.92
31st 113 Vainio Valtteri   1:17.48 +0:14.34
32nd 38 Kuokka Ville ViSa 1:18.66 +0:15.52
33rd 94 Bliss Olli Påminne Bike Park / Flowriders 1:18.88 +0:15.74
34th 65 Harju Teppo Hmtb 1:18.95 +0:15.81
35th 59 Kaarlela Pekka AGMCrewfreeracing 1:18.99 +0:15.85
36th 78 Tuomi Antti   1:19.04 +0:15.90
37th 100 Heino Ville   1:20.03 +0:16.89
38th 60 Räisänen Heikki Team Cahva Alumni 1:20.27 +0:17.13
39th 32 Tuominen Janne Uniset 1:20.41 +0:17.27
40th 118 Laine Pyry   1:20.75 +0:17.61
41st 119 Kuparinen Simo   1:20.85 +0:17.71
42nd 104 Teerihalme Santtu Reaktor Stanga Racing 1:21.24 +0:18.10
43rd 114 Salonen Eero   1:21.66 +0:18.52
44th 87 Forsström Mikael   1:22.39 +0:19.25
45th 57 Jaskari Matti Rideep 1:22.41 +0:19.27
46th 91 Ruokolainen Timo   1:22.55 +0:19.41
47th 48 Ahlqviist Eero Lohja Trails 1:25.02 +0:21.88
48th 110 Ruotsalainen Juho   1:25.17 +0:22.03
49th 105 Perämäki Valtteri   1:25.29 +0:22.15
50th 82 Vanha-Rauvola Veli-Matti   1:25.60 +0:22.46
51st 33 Pyöriäinen Jarmo   1:26.90 +0:23.76
52nd 79 Kivekäs Mikael Kaupin Kanuunat 1:27.43 +0:24.29
53rd 34 Lahti Esko Reaktor Stanga Racing 1:27.67 +0:24.53
54th 86 Kaskisto Juhani   1:28.93 +0:25.79
55th 117 Sillanpää Tyko Metsäkerho MTB 1:30.80 +0:27.66
56th 41 Karlsson Oskari YKK 1:31.56 +0:28.42
57th 69 Suur-Hamari Lasse Team Tuska 1:31.95 +0:28.81
58th 83 Koistinen Ari   1:31.97 +0:28.83
59th 92 Nurminen Janne   1:31.98 +0:28.84
60th 116 Harava Johannes   1:34.15 +0:31.01
61st 112 Nieminen Julle YKK 1:35.70 +0:32.56
62nd 40 Silvennoinen Tomi   1:36.64 +0:33.50
63rd 66 Heikkilä Juha   1:36.86 +0:33.72
64th 96 Rantanen Juha-Pekka   1:37.45 +0:34.31
65th 111 Vepsä Joni   1:37.81 +0:34.67
66th 108 Haukipuro Jarkko Habanero Mountain Bikers 1:41.48 +0:38.34