Stage Results for Funduro Cup 2019 #5 Påminne - 29-syys-2019 - Provisional - Miehet - EK3Y

...return to index

Miehet - EK3Y

Pos No. Name Club Time Behind
1st 2 Wünscher Anton   1:19.18  
2nd 10 Alanko Olli   1:21.91 +0:02.73
3rd 3 Strömsholm Tony   1:24.21 +0:05.03
4th 1 Hart Jorma Modern sTalking 1:24.67 +0:05.49
5th 4 Veikkolainen Kari Korson kaiku 1:24.75 +0:05.57
6th 14 Temisevä Miika Muuratsalo Riders 1:27.37 +0:08.19
7th 8 Soul Jorma Modern sTalking 1:27.79 +0:08.61
8th 9 Taimela Jani   1:28.25 +0:09.07
9th 22 Siljama Oskar   1:28.45 +0:09.27
10th 13 Lehtonen Antti MTBCF 1:29.02 +0:09.84
11th 70 Pohjonen Mika   1:30.82 +0:11.64
12th 6 Andersson Kevin Sladi / OSM-MTB 1:31.70 +0:12.52
13th 11 Nousiainen Peetu   1:31.80 +0:12.62
14th 23 Föhr Timo Keli / Club Alapelti Factory Racing 1:32.22 +0:13.04
15th 115 Salo Saku   1:32.74 +0:13.56
16th 46 Ruohonen Antti HTCC 1:33.54 +0:14.36
17th 5 Kumpunen Anttoni Focus Bikes/Larunpyörä.com 1:33.82 +0:14.64
18th 95 Söderström Kjell   1:33.91 +0:14.73
19th 26 Hietakangas Jukka Väkevä-MTB 1:34.26 +0:15.08
20th 30 Laitinen Toni   1:35.40 +0:16.22
21st 19 Lämsä Pietro VÄKEVÄmtb 1:35.64 +0:16.46
22nd 24 Rossi Joel Team Top100? 1:35.71 +0:16.53
23rd 17 Lindholm Mathias Metsäkerho 1:36.09 +0:16.91
24th 16 Elo Jesse GIRO/ROCK MACHINE 1:36.12 +0:16.94
25th 65 Harju Teppo Hmtb 1:36.59 +0:17.41
26th 59 Kaarlela Pekka AGMCrewfreeracing 1:36.75 +0:17.57
27th 61 Pyykkönen Esa KaPa-65 / VSPY / Team Kalliopolku 1:36.84 +0:17.66
28th 73 Veijalainen Teppo   1:37.15 +0:17.97
29th 78 Tuomi Antti   1:37.58 +0:18.40
30th 107 Ahlholm Juha   1:37.70 +0:18.52
31st 104 Teerihalme Santtu Reaktor Stanga Racing 1:37.95 +0:18.77
32nd 38 Kuokka Ville ViSa 1:38.24 +0:19.06
33rd 43 Laine Tero EFR 1:38.41 +0:19.23
34th 64 Niemeier Otto   1:38.52 +0:19.34
35th 113 Vainio Valtteri   1:38.65 +0:19.47
36th 20 Hämäläinen Ismo   1:38.79 +0:19.61
37th 94 Bliss Olli Påminne Bike Park / Flowriders 1:39.18 +0:20.00
38th 32 Tuominen Janne Uniset 1:41.22 +0:22.04
39th 60 Räisänen Heikki Team Cahva Alumni 1:42.34 +0:23.16
40th 110 Ruotsalainen Juho   1:42.37 +0:23.19
41st 118 Laine Pyry   1:43.24 +0:24.06
42nd 100 Heino Ville   1:43.81 +0:24.63
43rd 57 Jaskari Matti Rideep 1:44.62 +0:25.44
44th 91 Ruokolainen Timo   1:45.84 +0:26.66
45th 88 Stanfield Samuel   1:46.37 +0:27.19
46th 34 Lahti Esko Reaktor Stanga Racing 1:46.96 +0:27.78
47th 82 Vanha-Rauvola Veli-Matti   1:47.38 +0:28.20
48th 116 Harava Johannes   1:49.03 +0:29.85
49th 33 Pyöriäinen Jarmo   1:49.63 +0:30.45
50th 87 Forsström Mikael   1:50.07 +0:30.89
51st 119 Kuparinen Simo   1:52.30 +0:33.12
52nd 79 Kivekäs Mikael Kaupin Kanuunat 1:53.12 +0:33.94
53rd 117 Sillanpää Tyko Metsäkerho MTB 1:53.15 +0:33.97
54th 114 Salonen Eero   1:53.25 +0:34.07
55th 86 Kaskisto Juhani   1:55.85 +0:36.67
56th 105 Perämäki Valtteri   1:56.07 +0:36.89
57th 92 Nurminen Janne   1:58.72 +0:39.54
58th 69 Suur-Hamari Lasse Team Tuska 1:59.35 +0:40.17
59th 41 Karlsson Oskari YKK 2:01.95 +0:42.77
60th 111 Vepsä Joni   2:02.83 +0:43.65
61st 83 Koistinen Ari   2:04.69 +0:45.51
62nd 96 Rantanen Juha-Pekka   2:05.40 +0:46.22
63rd 40 Silvennoinen Tomi   2:08.51 +0:49.33
64th 108 Haukipuro Jarkko Habanero Mountain Bikers 2:08.71 +0:49.53
65th 48 Ahlqviist Eero Lohja Trails 2:09.62 +0:50.44
66th 66 Heikkilä Juha   2:10.30 +0:51.12
67th 112 Nieminen Julle YKK 2:15.62 +0:56.44