Stage Results for Funduro Cup 2019 #5 Påminne - 29-syys-2019 - Provisional - Miehet - EK2Y

...return to index

Miehet - EK2Y

Pos No. Name Club Time Behind
1st 2 Wünscher Anton   1:01.40  
2nd 1 Hart Jorma Modern sTalking 1:08.02 +0:06.62
3rd 3 Strömsholm Tony   1:08.23 +0:06.83
4th 4 Veikkolainen Kari Korson kaiku 1:09.04 +0:07.64
5th 8 Soul Jorma Modern sTalking 1:10.70 +0:09.30
6th 9 Taimela Jani   1:11.05 +0:09.65
7th 10 Alanko Olli   1:12.09 +0:10.69
8th 13 Lehtonen Antti MTBCF 1:12.76 +0:11.36
9th 6 Andersson Kevin Sladi / OSM-MTB 1:13.33 +0:11.93
10th 70 Pohjonen Mika   1:13.82 +0:12.42
11th 14 Temisevä Miika Muuratsalo Riders 1:14.06 +0:12.66
12th 113 Vainio Valtteri   1:14.11 +0:12.71
13th 16 Elo Jesse GIRO/ROCK MACHINE 1:14.34 +0:12.94
14th 43 Laine Tero EFR 1:14.53 +0:13.13
15th 17 Lindholm Mathias Metsäkerho 1:15.05 +0:13.65
16th 88 Stanfield Samuel   1:16.10 +0:14.70
17th 26 Hietakangas Jukka Väkevä-MTB 1:16.26 +0:14.86
18th 24 Rossi Joel Team Top100? 1:16.75 +0:15.35
19th 61 Pyykkönen Esa KaPa-65 / VSPY / Team Kalliopolku 1:17.67 +0:16.27
20th 5 Kumpunen Anttoni Focus Bikes/Larunpyörä.com 1:17.93 +0:16.53
21st 22 Siljama Oskar   1:18.02 +0:16.62
22nd 19 Lämsä Pietro VÄKEVÄmtb 1:18.44 +0:17.04
23rd 30 Laitinen Toni   1:18.48 +0:17.08
24th 95 Söderström Kjell   1:18.77 +0:17.37
25th 115 Salo Saku   1:19.43 +0:18.03
26th 104 Teerihalme Santtu Reaktor Stanga Racing 1:19.51 +0:18.11
27th 60 Räisänen Heikki Team Cahva Alumni 1:20.40 +0:19.00
28th 46 Ruohonen Antti HTCC 1:20.50 +0:19.10
29th 59 Kaarlela Pekka AGMCrewfreeracing 1:21.08 +0:19.68
30th 107 Ahlholm Juha   1:21.97 +0:20.57
31st 23 Föhr Timo Keli / Club Alapelti Factory Racing 1:23.06 +0:21.66
32nd 64 Niemeier Otto   1:23.58 +0:22.18
33rd 20 Hämäläinen Ismo   1:23.85 +0:22.45
34th 110 Ruotsalainen Juho   1:23.99 +0:22.59
35th 65 Harju Teppo Hmtb 1:24.00 +0:22.60
36th 73 Veijalainen Teppo   1:24.59 +0:23.19
37th 38 Kuokka Ville ViSa 1:24.98 +0:23.58
38th 78 Tuomi Antti   1:25.16 +0:23.76
39th 32 Tuominen Janne Uniset 1:25.95 +0:24.55
40th 82 Vanha-Rauvola Veli-Matti   1:28.20 +0:26.80
41st 87 Forsström Mikael   1:28.48 +0:27.08
42nd 100 Heino Ville   1:29.18 +0:27.78
43rd 34 Lahti Esko Reaktor Stanga Racing 1:29.41 +0:28.01
44th 118 Laine Pyry   1:29.56 +0:28.16
45th 57 Jaskari Matti Rideep 1:31.04 +0:29.64
46th 94 Bliss Olli Påminne Bike Park / Flowriders 1:31.14 +0:29.74
47th 33 Pyöriäinen Jarmo   1:31.75 +0:30.35
48th 114 Salonen Eero   1:33.36 +0:31.96
49th 119 Kuparinen Simo   1:33.80 +0:32.40
50th 91 Ruokolainen Timo   1:34.07 +0:32.67
51st 92 Nurminen Janne   1:36.50 +0:35.10
52nd 105 Perämäki Valtteri   1:36.53 +0:35.13
53rd 116 Harava Johannes   1:37.03 +0:35.63
54th 48 Ahlqviist Eero Lohja Trails 1:38.30 +0:36.90
55th 117 Sillanpää Tyko Metsäkerho MTB 1:39.27 +0:37.87
56th 41 Karlsson Oskari YKK 1:40.11 +0:38.71
57th 96 Rantanen Juha-Pekka   1:40.55 +0:39.15
58th 66 Heikkilä Juha   1:41.65 +0:40.25
59th 79 Kivekäs Mikael Kaupin Kanuunat 1:42.68 +0:41.28
60th 86 Kaskisto Juhani   1:42.82 +0:41.42
61st 83 Koistinen Ari   1:43.65 +0:42.25
62nd 11 Nousiainen Peetu   1:46.93 +0:45.53
63rd 111 Vepsä Joni   1:49.27 +0:47.87
64th 112 Nieminen Julle YKK 1:49.89 +0:48.49
65th 69 Suur-Hamari Lasse Team Tuska 1:50.94 +0:49.54
66th 108 Haukipuro Jarkko Habanero Mountain Bikers 1:55.85 +0:54.45
67th 40 Silvennoinen Tomi   1:57.52 +0:56.12