Stage Results for Funduro Cup 2019 #5 Påminne - 29-syys-2019 - Provisional - Miehet - EK1Y

...return to index

Miehet - EK1Y

Pos No. Name Club Time Behind
1st 2 Wünscher Anton   1:46.80  
2nd 8 Soul Jorma Modern sTalking 1:51.53 +0:04.73
3rd 4 Veikkolainen Kari Korson kaiku 1:53.25 +0:06.45
4th 1 Hart Jorma Modern sTalking 1:54.56 +0:07.76
5th 3 Strömsholm Tony   1:56.44 +0:09.64
6th 22 Siljama Oskar   1:57.74 +0:10.94
7th 9 Taimela Jani   1:58.50 +0:11.70
8th 13 Lehtonen Antti MTBCF 1:58.90 +0:12.10
9th 14 Temisevä Miika Muuratsalo Riders 1:59.11 +0:12.31
10th 17 Lindholm Mathias Metsäkerho 2:00.72 +0:13.92
11th 10 Alanko Olli   2:01.48 +0:14.68
12th 11 Nousiainen Peetu   2:01.55 +0:14.75
13th 6 Andersson Kevin Sladi / OSM-MTB 2:02.11 +0:15.31
14th 23 Föhr Timo Keli / Club Alapelti Factory Racing 2:02.17 +0:15.37
15th 70 Pohjonen Mika   2:03.37 +0:16.57
16th 16 Elo Jesse GIRO/ROCK MACHINE 2:03.66 +0:16.86
17th 5 Kumpunen Anttoni Focus Bikes/Larunpyörä.com 2:04.22 +0:17.42
18th 43 Laine Tero EFR 2:04.24 +0:17.44
19th 95 Söderström Kjell   2:05.27 +0:18.47
20th 26 Hietakangas Jukka Väkevä-MTB 2:05.47 +0:18.67
21st 104 Teerihalme Santtu Reaktor Stanga Racing 2:06.69 +0:19.89
22nd 19 Lämsä Pietro VÄKEVÄmtb 2:07.10 +0:20.30
23rd 32 Tuominen Janne Uniset 2:07.66 +0:20.86
24th 46 Ruohonen Antti HTCC 2:08.10 +0:21.30
25th 61 Pyykkönen Esa KaPa-65 / VSPY / Team Kalliopolku 2:08.14 +0:21.34
26th 88 Stanfield Samuel   2:08.58 +0:21.78
27th 78 Tuomi Antti   2:08.87 +0:22.07
28th 30 Laitinen Toni   2:09.13 +0:22.33
29th 65 Harju Teppo Hmtb 2:09.38 +0:22.58
30th 38 Kuokka Ville ViSa 2:09.48 +0:22.68
31st 110 Ruotsalainen Juho   2:09.55 +0:22.75
32nd 73 Veijalainen Teppo   2:09.64 +0:22.84
33rd 100 Heino Ville   2:10.41 +0:23.61
34th 94 Bliss Olli Påminne Bike Park / Flowriders 2:12.20 +0:25.40
35th 107 Ahlholm Juha   2:12.94 +0:26.14
36th 60 Räisänen Heikki Team Cahva Alumni 2:13.11 +0:26.31
37th 91 Ruokolainen Timo   2:14.08 +0:27.28
38th 33 Pyöriäinen Jarmo   2:14.95 +0:28.15
39th 59 Kaarlela Pekka AGMCrewfreeracing 2:15.24 +0:28.44
40th 64 Niemeier Otto   2:15.52 +0:28.72
41st 24 Rossi Joel Team Top100? 2:17.05 +0:30.25
42nd 117 Sillanpää Tyko Metsäkerho MTB 2:17.44 +0:30.64
43rd 113 Vainio Valtteri   2:17.69 +0:30.89
44th 57 Jaskari Matti Rideep 2:17.96 +0:31.16
45th 87 Forsström Mikael   2:19.01 +0:32.21
46th 105 Perämäki Valtteri   2:19.09 +0:32.29
47th 118 Laine Pyry   2:19.99 +0:33.19
48th 20 Hämäläinen Ismo   2:20.47 +0:33.67
49th 92 Nurminen Janne   2:21.53 +0:34.73
50th 83 Koistinen Ari   2:22.35 +0:35.55
51st 79 Kivekäs Mikael Kaupin Kanuunat 2:24.34 +0:37.54
52nd 40 Silvennoinen Tomi   2:24.36 +0:37.56
53rd 115 Salo Saku   2:25.29 +0:38.49
54th 34 Lahti Esko Reaktor Stanga Racing 2:26.63 +0:39.83
55th 82 Vanha-Rauvola Veli-Matti   2:26.91 +0:40.11
56th 119 Kuparinen Simo   2:28.49 +0:41.69
57th 48 Ahlqviist Eero Lohja Trails 2:28.60 +0:41.80
58th 86 Kaskisto Juhani   2:29.49 +0:42.69
59th 114 Salonen Eero   2:29.81 +0:43.01
60th 116 Harava Johannes   2:33.99 +0:47.19
61st 96 Rantanen Juha-Pekka   2:34.13 +0:47.33
62nd 66 Heikkilä Juha   2:36.57 +0:49.77
63rd 112 Nieminen Julle YKK 2:38.73 +0:51.93
64th 69 Suur-Hamari Lasse Team Tuska 2:40.33 +0:53.53
65th 41 Karlsson Oskari YKK 2:44.03 +0:57.23
66th 108 Haukipuro Jarkko Habanero Mountain Bikers 2:47.26 +1:00.46
67th 111 Vepsä Joni   3:17.74 +1:30.94